Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181

Name High School Grad Year
Jim Ropeke North Central High School
Latoya Roper Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1999
Rick Ropkey Park Tudor School
Sheri Roqeau Ladywood High School
Samantha Roque Ben Davis High School Class of 2004
Martin Rorhman Arlington High School Class of 1964
Lourdes Roriguez Ladywood High School Class of 1964
Lisa Rork Southport High School
Rachel Rork Southport High School Class of 2005
Erica Rosales Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2009
Jason Rosales Ben Davis High School Class of 2005
Rosita Rosales Ladywood High School Class of 1960
Teresa Rosales Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2007
Melvin Roschelle Warren Central High School Class of 1963
Kennisa Roscoe Ben Davis High School Class of 1991
Adrienne Rose Arlington High School Class of 1990
Amber Rose Broad Ripple High School Class of 2010
Beth Rose Warren Central High School Class of 1982
Brooke Rose Ben Davis High School Class of 2015
Connie Rose Decatur Central High School Class of 1978
Daniel Rose Broad Ripple High School Class of 1974
Debbie Rose Pike High School
Dustin Rose Decatur Central High School Class of 2008
Gina Rose Lawrence Central High School Class of 1974
Heather Rose Lawrence North High School Class of 1986
James Rose Lawrence Central High School Class of 1972
Kevin Rose Thomas Carr Howe High School
Lillian Rose Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1972
Marlene Rose Ben Davis High School Class of 1967
Matthew Rose Pike High School Class of 1994
Michelle Rose Broad Ripple High School
Patti Rose Scecina Memorial High School Class of 2002
Philip Rose Shortridge High School Class of 1956
Renee Rose Ben Davis High School Class of 1988
Robert Rose Ben Davis High School Class of 2010
Sharon Rose Thomas Carr Howe High School
Stella Rose Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1934
Susan Rose Lawrence North High School Class of 1984
Talisha Rose Broad Ripple High School Class of 2004
Teresa Rose Ben Davis High School
Theresa Rose Ben Davis High School Class of 1979
Tonya Rose Lawrence Central High School Class of 1992
Travis Rose Ben Davis High School Class of 2008
Milioto Roseanne Ladywood High School Class of 1973
Debbie Roseboom Ben Davis High School
Kell Roseboom Ben Davis High School Class of 1988
Kelly Roseboom Ben Davis High School
Debbie Rosebrock Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1972
Debra Rosebrock Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1972
Barbara Rosell Broad Ripple High School Class of 1955
Chad Roseman Thomas Carr Howe High School
Lisa Roseman Perry Meridian High School Class of 1979
Marcia Roseman Chartrand High School Class of 1969
Patricia Roseman Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1956
Steve Roseman Ladywood High School
Jan Rosemary John Marshall High School Class of 1973
Thompson Rosemary Ben Davis High School Class of 1977
Delbert Rosemeyer Indiana School For The Deaf Class of 1985
Tyler Rosemeyer Southport High School Class of 2004
Dave Rosenbarger Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1958
David Rosenbarger Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1958
Curtis Rosenbaum Ben Davis High School Class of 2010
Rick Rosenbaum Ben Davis High School
Kim Rosenberg North Central High School
Cathy Rosenberger Franklin Central High School
Kim Rosenberry Ben Davis High School
Wayne Rosencrans Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Mary Rosenthal Southport High School Class of 1962
Tyler Rosh Pike High School Class of 2007
Browne Roshawnda Pike High School Class of 1990
Jean Rosiak George Washington High School Class of 1972
Corliss Rosier Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1969
Marshall Rosier North Central High School Class of 1967
Sonny Rosier Perry Meridian High School Class of 1977
Shana Rosing Pike High School Class of 1990
Shanna Rosing Pike High School Class of 1989
Rita Rosner St Marys Academy Class of 1956
Stephanie Rosner Roncalli High School Class of 2007
Charlene Rosol Ben Davis High School Class of 1974
Angie Ross Emmerich Manual High School
Angie Ross Ben Davis High School Class of 1993
Annie Ross Franklin Central High School Class of 1982
Beth Ross Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1973
Blair Ross Franklin Central High School
Bob Ross Broad Ripple High School
Bonita Ross Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Brandon Ross Ben Davis High School
Brandy Ross Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1997
Bryant Ross John Marshall High School Class of 1976
Carol Ross Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1946
David Ross Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1953
Don Ross Thomas Carr Howe High School
Donna Ross Arlington High School Class of 1970
Doris Ross Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Frederick Ross South Wayne Junior High School Class of 1994
George Ross Ben Davis High School Class of 1983
Hazel Ross Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1926
Henry Ross Lawrence North High School Class of 1978
James Ross Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1955
Jeremy Ross Lawrence North High School
Jessica Ross Eliza Hendricks Jr Sr High School Class of 1997
Judith Ross George Washington High School
Judy Ross Shortridge High School Class of 1953
Judy Ross George Washington High School
Julia Ross Pike High School Class of 1980
Katherin Ross Ben Davis High School
Kathleen Ross Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1978
Kinman Ross Southport High School Class of 1961
Larry Ross Ben Davis High School Class of 1958
Larry Ross Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1973
Lesa Ross Lawrence North High School Class of 1980
Lesile Ross Indianapolis High School Class of 1959
Leslie Ross Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1960
Lisa Ross Warren Central High School Class of 1978
Lori Ross Ben Davis High School Class of 1985
Megan Ross Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1997
Melissa Ross Southport High School Class of 1993
Norma Ross Ben Davis High School Class of 1974
Orlando Ross Perry Meridian High School Class of 1991
Patsy Ross Arlington High School Class of 1971
Pearlie Ross North Central High School Class of 2001
Phillip Ross Southport High School
Raymond Ross Broad Ripple High School Class of 1994
Rick Ross North Central High School Class of 1978
Robert Ross H L Harshman School 101 Class of 1989
Ronyae Ross Broad Ripple High School Class of 2011
Roy Ross Harry E Wood
Shirley Ross Warren Central High School
Theresa Ross Emmerich Manual High School
Tiffany Ross Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1998
Travis Ross Ben Davis High School
Vicky Ross Broad Ripple High School Class of 1973
Barbara Rossell Broad Ripple High School Class of 1955
Steven Rossell Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1979
Neale Rosser Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1958
Paul Rossi Arsenal Technical High School
Claude Rossman Arsenal Technical High School
Pat Rost Ben Davis High School Class of 1964
Kevin Rostenkowski Perry Meridian High School Class of 1976
Michelle Roston Ben Davis High School Class of 2003
Jo Rotan Harry E Wood
Jasmine Rotar Pike High School Class of 2013
Amber Roth Ben Davis High School Class of 1996
Amy Roth Southport High School Class of 1970
Barbara Roth Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1976
Carole Roth Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Dan Roth Northwest High School Class of 1977
Diana Roth Shortridge High School Class of 1973
James Roth Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Class of 1970
Lois Roth Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1962
Phillip Roth Southport High School
Susan Roth Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1979
SUsan Roth Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1993
Vicki Roth Shortridge High School Class of 1966
Garry Rothbaum George Washington High School Class of 1972
Marc Rothenberg North Central High School Class of 1990
David Rothermel Perry Meridian High School Class of 1979
Robert Rothkopf Pike High School Class of 1973
Susan Rothkopf Pike High School Class of 1975
Susan Rothkoph Pike High School Class of 1975
Robert Rothkoth Pike High School Class of 1971
Roseann Rothrock Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1969
Mark Rottenberg Lawrence Central High School Class of 1988
Richard Rottinghaus Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1968
Clinton Rouche Pike High School Class of 2009
Shantel Roudebush North Central High School Class of 1999
Rebecca Rougeau Franklin Central High School Class of 2012
Freida Roulette Perry Meridian High School Class of 1996
Kristin Roundtree North Central High School Class of 2003
Brian Rousch Ben Davis High School Class of 1981
Dianne Rousch Broad Ripple High School Class of 1970
Ashley Rouse Perry Meridian High School Class of 2006
David Rouse Warren Central High School Class of 1999
John Rouse Harry E Wood Class of 1970
John Rouse Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1967
Liza Rouse North Central High School
Marvin Rouse North Central High School Class of 1994
Russell Rouse Warren Central High School
Stacey Rouse Ben Davis High School Class of 1991
Becky Roush Roncalli High School Class of 1990
Jon Roush Pike High School Class of 1982
Kelly Routh Southport High School Class of 1985
Debra Routin Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1987
Janice Routon John Marshall High School Class of 1977
Sondra Routon John Marshall High School Class of 1978
Jeff Routt North Central High School
Sherry Routt North Central High School
Steven Routte North Central High School Class of 1983
Mitzi Row Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Class of 1998
Ty Row Ben Davis High School Class of 1978
Ellis Rowan Arsenal Technical High School
Antonio Rowe Thomas Carr Howe High School
Cathy Rowe Arlington High School Class of 1967
Chris Rowe Ben Davis High School Class of 2000
Christine Rowe Arlington High School Class of 1974
Cody Rowe Southport High School
Corey Rowe Ben Davis High School Class of 2005
Dale Rowe Warren Central High School Class of 1998
Debbie Rowe South Wayne Junior High School Class of 1977
Diane Rowe Warren Central High School Class of 1972
Donna Rowe Arlington High School Class of 1975
Doug Rowe Indiana School For The Deaf Class of 1982
Gerald Rowe Indiana School For The Deaf Class of 1982
Jane Rowe Northwest High School Class of 1969
Kristin Rowe Arlington High School Class of 1999
Leonard Rowe Ben Davis High School Class of 1962
Lewis Rowe Southport High School Class of 1969
Mark Rowe Pike High School Class of 1972
Patricia Rowe Emmerich Manual High School
Richard Rowe Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1957
Richard Rowe Thomas Carr Howe High School
Richard Rowe Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1958
Sarina Rowe Arlington High School
Shanel Rowe Broad Ripple High School Class of 2010
Susan Rowe Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1968
Milton Rowell Ben Davis High School Class of 1976
Richard Rowing Ben Davis High School Class of 1964
Bruce Rowland Pike High School Class of 1971
Clarence Rowland Ben Davis High School Class of 2008
John Rowland Arlington High School Class of 1967
Louise Rowland Pike High School Class of 1962
Stewart Rowland Broad Ripple High School Class of 1974
Dan Rowley Northwest High School Class of 1973
Francine Rowley Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1987
Roland Rowley Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Thomas Rowley Southport High School Class of 1984
Victoria Rowley Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1972
Todd Rowls Ben Davis High School Class of 1985
Christopher Roy Ben Davis High School Class of 1998
John Roy Ben Davis High School Class of 1966
Peggy Roy North Central High School Class of 1966
Sarah Roy North Central High School Class of 1972
Tracy Roy Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1985
Victoria Roy Northwest High School Class of 1973
Stefanie Royal Arlington High School Class of 1984
Karen Royalty Southport High School Class of 1982

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 80 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.