Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183

Name High School Grad Year
Gibbs Robyn Ben Davis High School
Kris Roch Pike High School Class of 1971
Michelle Roch Pike High School Class of 1972
Jonathan Rocha Ben Davis High School Class of 2005
Luis Rocha Ben Davis High School
Keith Rochford Shortridge High School
Kristin Rock Ben Davis High School Class of 1998
Daniel Rockel John Marshall High School Class of 1971
David Rockel Lawrence Central High School Class of 1999
Doug Rockel John Marshall High School Class of 1974
Princie Rockett Pike High School Class of 2004
Tom Rockett Southport High School Class of 1986
Elizabeth Rockhill Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1938
Destiny Rockingham Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2016
Robert Rockwell Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1941
Brandi Rodarmel Southport High School Class of 2003
Gregory Rodden Lawrence Central High School Class of 1977
Gregory Rodden Warren Central High School Class of 1977
Mike Rodden Warren Central High School Class of 1977
Christina Roddy Crispus Attucks High School
Sita Roddy Pike High School Class of 2008
Jessica Rodefer Northwest High School
Constance Rodenbarger Arsenal Technical High School
Jerome Rodenbarger Arsenal Technical High School
Bill Roderick Ben Davis High School
Jannie Rodger Ben Davis High School Class of 1968
Alan Rodgers Pike High School
Bettina Rodgers Emmerich Manual High School
Britney Rodgers Thomas Carr Howe High School
Carolyn Rodgers Ben Davis High School
Christopher Rodgers Arsenal Technical High School
Cindy Rodgers Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Harold Rodgers Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1982
Jackie Rodgers Ben Davis High School Class of 1965
Janice Rodgers Ben Davis High School Class of 1968
Jannie Rodgers Ben Davis High School Class of 1968
Jasmine Rodgers Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1996
Maria Rodgers Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1974
Megan Rodgers Ben Davis High School Class of 1996
Tracy Rodgers Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1989
William Rodgers Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1977
Chris Rodgersen Arsenal Technical High School
Chris Rodgersen Emmerich Manual High School
Chris Rodgersen Ben Davis High School
Chris Rodgersen Pike High School
Kris Rodgersen Pike High School
Kris Rodgersen Arsenal Technical High School
Kris Rodgersen Emmerich Manual High School
Leslie Rodich Warren Central High School
Helen Rodman Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1929
Janet Rodman Pike High School Class of 1977
Joyce Rodman St Agnes Academy Class of 1952
Michael Rodman John Marshall High School Class of 1977
Michael Rodman Broad Ripple High School Class of 1988
Perry Rodman Arsenal Technical High School
Smith Rodney Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1968
Becky Rodocker Pike High School Class of 1978
Elizabeth Rodocker Pike High School
Mark Rodocker North Central High School Class of 1967
Rebecca Rodocker Pike High School
Carlos Rodrigez Southport High School Class of 1992
Carol Rodrigez Southport High School
Jonas Rodrigo Ben Davis High School
Sarah Rodrigues Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2012
Shirley Rodrigues Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Alexis Rodriguez Decatur Central High School Class of 2008
Claire Rodriguez Lawrence North High School Class of 1995
David Rodriguez Ben Davis High School Class of 2006
Getsemani Rodriguez Arsenal Technical High School
James Rodriguez Broad Ripple High School
Jenny Rodriguez Decatur Central High School
Jose Rodriguez Harry E Wood
Karina Rodriguez Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2011
Kevin Rodriguez Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1994
Leonardo Rodriguez Pike High School Class of 2010
Lourdes Rodriguez Ladywood High School Class of 1964
Manuel Rodriguez Ben Davis High School
Maria Rodriguez Ben Davis High School Class of 2008
Nicole Rodriguez Ben Davis High School Class of 2001
Raymond Rodriguez Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2017
Sally Rodriguez John Marshall High School Class of 1974
Sean Rodriguez Lawrence North High School Class of 1983
Anthony Rodriquez Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1985
Mark Rodriquez North Central High School Class of 2008
Teresa Rodriquez Decatur Central High School Class of 1991
Earl Roe Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Judith Roe Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1964
Littie Roe Broad Ripple High School Class of 1950
Ronald Roe Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1960
Mary Roeber Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1963
Mark Roechelein Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1978
Douglas Roecker Arsenal Technical High School
Carl Roeder Lawrence North High School Class of 2008
Steve Roehl Cathedral High School Class of 1977
Edward Roehling Sacred Heart Class of 1958
James Roehrdanz Broad Ripple High School Class of 1971
Jeanette Roell Roncalli High School Class of 2000
Steve Roell Thomas Carr Howe High School
Ronald Roembke Sacred Heart Class of 1963
John Roeser Warren Central High School Class of 1975
Paul Roessler Southport High School Class of 1958
Karen Roetker Northwest High School Class of 1976
Eric Roettger North Central High School Class of 1986
Philip Roettger North Central High School Class of 1983
Sally Roettger Broad Ripple High School
Mark Roew Pike High School
Brandon Roger North Central High School Class of 1976
Chris Roger Broad Ripple High School Class of 1988
Lieutenant Roger Broad Ripple High School Class of 1999
Sean Rogero Southport High School Class of 2003
Ainnell Rogers Pike High School Class of 1994
Angela Rogers Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2002
Becky Rogers Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1970
Bill Rogers Ben Davis High School Class of 1960
Brandon Rogers Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2005
Carol Rogers Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1979
Cathy Rogers Lawrence North High School Class of 1986
Chatman Rogers Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1994
Christopher Rogers Franklin Central High School Class of 1983
Clayton Rogers North Central High School
Daniel Rogers Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1978
Elizabeth Rogers Indiana School For The Blind Class of 2007
Eric Rogers Arlington High School Class of 1999
Ernest Rogers Harry E Wood
Everett Rogers Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1994
Geanene Rogers Thomas Carr Howe High School
Greg Rogers Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1973
Heiman Rogers Pike High School Class of 1976
Ivan Rogers Pike High School Class of 1972
James Rogers Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2008
James Rogers Ben Davis High School Class of 1947
Judy Rogers Shortridge High School Class of 1964
Kathy Rogers Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1978
Kenson Rogers Arlington High School
Kirbie Rogers Broad Ripple High School
Lakesha Rogers Pike High School Class of 2004
Lauren Rogers Lawrence North High School Class of 2006
Lewis Rogers Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1963
Lieutenant Rogers Broad Ripple High School Class of 1999
Lori Rogers Perry Meridian High School Class of 1985
Matt Rogers Lawrence Central High School Class of 1986
Matt Rogers Indianapolis High School Class of 1987
Matthew Rogers Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1990
Mitzi Rogers Emmerich Manual High School
Monique Rogers Broad Ripple High School Class of 2002
Nancy Rogers Lawrence North High School Class of 1980
Nick Rogers Thomas Carr Howe High School
Patti Rogers Southport High School Class of 1970
Peggy Rogers John Marshall High School Class of 1976
Peter Rogers Broad Ripple High School Class of 1957
Rebecca Rogers Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1970
Richard Rogers Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1993
Scott Rogers Southport High School Class of 1983
Shelli Rogers John Marshall High School Class of 1980
Sherry Rogers Thomas Carr Howe High School
Susan Rogers Arsenal Technical High School
Terri Rogers Southport High School Class of 1970
Tim Rogers Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1998
Tony Rogers Ben Davis High School
William Rogers Ben Davis High School Class of 1960
Megan Rogge Perry Meridian High School Class of 1982
Mary Rohlman Warren Central High School Class of 1946
Russell Rohlman Warren Central High School Class of 1975
Mary Rohman Warren Central High School Class of 1946
Donald Rohn Indiana School For The Deaf
Rebecca Rohr Warren Central High School Class of 1969
Alvin Rohrer Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1968
Joseph Rohrman Southport High School Class of 1968
Alejandro Rojas Perry Meridian High School Class of 2014
Jonathon Rojas Broad Ripple High School Class of 2013
Beth Roland Northwest High School Class of 1975
Chris Roldan Perry Meridian High School
Angela Rolf Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1985
Sharon Rolf Pike High School Class of 1975
Therese Rolfsen Sacred Heart Class of 1948
Jennifer Rolfson Ben Davis High School
David Roll Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1962
Ed Roll Pike High School Class of 1971
Kimberly Roll Pike High School
Nick Roll Southport High School Class of 1998
Richard Roll Ben Davis High School
Autumn Roller Warren Central High School Class of 1990
Carol Roller Arlington High School Class of 1974
Denise Roller Ben Davis High School Class of 1972
Jill Roller Ben Davis High School Class of 1975
Steve Roller North Central High School Class of 1968
Sue Roller Broad Ripple High School Class of 1964
David Rollings Indianapolis Baptist School Class of 1984
Kelli Rollings Perry Meridian High School Class of 1995
Mary Rollings Southport High School Class of 1968
Dianne Rollins Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1970
Jim Rollins Pike High School Class of 1965
Linda Rollins Ben Davis High School
Nikki Rollins Southport High School Class of 1995
Virginia Rollins Pike High School Class of 1966
Matthew Rolph Perry Meridian High School Class of 1999
Floyd Romack Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1957
Edgar Roman George Washington High School Class of 2003
Efrain Roman Northwest High School Class of 2010
Maria Roman North Central High School
Jessica Romano Southport High School Class of 2011
Karen Romanovich Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1968
James Romans Arlington High School Class of 1964
Ralph Romans Southport High School Class of 1976
Stephanie Romanski Ben Davis High School Class of 2001
Brenda Romeo Southport High School Class of 1967
Kelly Romer Pike High School Class of 2001
Paul Romer Pike High School
William Romer Shortridge High School Class of 1946
Edwin Romero Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2017
Jessica Romero Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2014
Mary Romero Northwest High School Class of 1985
Odalis Romero Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2016
Vanessa Romero Warren Central High School Class of 2014
Karen Romine Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1981
Michael Romine Southport High School Class of 1969
Rachel Rominerre Lawrence North High School Class of 2007
John Rominger Broad Ripple High School Class of 1964
Jerry Romjue Southport High School Class of 1972
Rosalillia Romo Emmerich Manual High School
Jackson Ron Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1953
Yeski Ron Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1963
Roberts Ronald Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1974
Ila Rondeau Pike High School Class of 2000
Freddi Roney Arsenal Technical High School
Jojuana Roney North Central High School Class of 1992
Michele Roney Broad Ripple High School Class of 1990
Terry Roney Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1972
Ron Ronk North Central High School Class of 1973
William Rood Thomas Carr Howe High School
Tara Rooker Fulton Junior High School Class of 2008
Sabrina Rookstool Lawrence North High School Class of 1996
Rachel Roos Pike High School Class of 2007
Angela Roosa Perry Meridian High School Class of 1994

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 81 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.