Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181

Name High School Grad Year
Michelle Bergdoll Southport High School Class of 1991
Sharon Bergdoll Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1956
Nancy Bergen North Central High School Class of 1962
Barbara Berger North Central High School Class of 1967
Carolyn Berger Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Cathy Berger St Marys Academy Class of 1966
Debbie Berger North Central High School Class of 1972
Diane Berger North Central High School Class of 1973
Gary Berger Southport High School Class of 1994
Linda Berger Thomas Carr Howe High School
Margaret Berger Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1931
Nikki Berger Pike High School
Patty Berger Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1971
Steve Berger Broad Ripple High School
Maywin Bergin Warren Central High School Class of 1963
Kent Berglund Park Tudor High School Class of 1962
Beth Berhany Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1984
Jeff Berkhart Ben Davis High School Class of 1977
Lori Berkowitz North Central High School Class of 1974
Marc Berkowitz North Central High School
Lisa Berlinger North Central High School Class of 1979
MaryAnn Berman Pike High School Class of 1991
Almagene Bernard Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Amber Bernard Franklin Central High School Class of 1997
Donna Bernard Broad Ripple High School Class of 1964
Todd Bernard Ben Davis High School Class of 2002
Vincent Bernard Perry Meridian High School Class of 2009
Kathy Bernett Northwest High School Class of 1977
Florence Bernhardt Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1926
Kevin Bernhardt Roncalli High School Class of 2003
Sara Bernhardt Southport High School Class of 1966
Sarah Bernhardt Southport High School Class of 1966
Barbara Bernitt Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1957
Bsrbara Bernitt Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1957
Duane Bernloehr Pike High School Class of 1971
Gary Bernloehr Pike High School Class of 1975
Lois Bernloehr Broad Ripple High School Class of 1949
Barbara Bernstein North Central High School Class of 1970
Elise Bernstein North Central High School
Karen Bernstein Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1971
Janet Berntsen Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1969
Jodie Berrick Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1988
Pamela Berridge George Washington High School Class of 1982
Alex Berritt Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1999
Antonio Berry Lawrence North High School Class of 2006
Bernadette Berry Sacred Heart
Brian Berry Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1968
David Berry Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1975
Denise Berry Arlington High School Class of 1976
Diana Berry Ben Davis High School Class of 1976
Don Berry Warren Central High School Class of 1954
Donna Berry Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1964
Gilbert Berry Pike High School Class of 1988
Haren Berry Broad Ripple High School Class of 1974
Heather Berry Cathedral High School Class of 1994
Heather Berry Broad Ripple High School Class of 1995
James Berry John Marshall High School Class of 1980
Jan Berry Ben Davis High School
Jeff Berry Arsenal Technical High School
Jeffrey Berry Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1978
Jennifer Berry Southport High School Class of 2000
Jenny Berry Roncalli High School Class of 1981
Joceline Berry Arsenal Technical High School
Joe Berry North Central High School Class of 1975
John Berry North Central High School Class of 1997
Judith Berry Southport High School Class of 1965
Karen Berry Broad Ripple High School Class of 1974
Latieja Berry Arsenal Technical High School
Linda Berry Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1976
Linda Berry Ben Davis High School Class of 1981
Mary Berry Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1980
Melissa Berry Ben Davis High School Class of 1997
Michael Berry Ben Davis High School Class of 1972
Pam Berry Cardinal Ritter Jr Sr High School Class of 1968
Pat Berry Ladywood High School
Patty Berry Broad Ripple High School Class of 1965
Raynel Berry Emmerich Manual High School
Raynell Berry Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1985
Renee Berry Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1990
Renell Berry Emmerich Manual High School
Robert Berry Thomas Carr Howe High School
Robert Berry Broad Ripple High School Class of 1973
Robert Berry North Central High School
Robin Berry Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1993
Roger Berry North Central High School
Ron Berry Ben Davis High School Class of 1968
Ronald Berry Ben Davis High School Class of 1968
Samantha Berry Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2007
Tammy Berry Ben Davis High School
Timothy Berry Lawrence North High School Class of 1976
Tina Berry Broad Ripple High School Class of 1986
Valerie Berry Ben Davis High School Class of 1974
Virginia Berry Broad Ripple High School Class of 1958
Vonetta Berry Northwest High School Class of 1993
Wanda Berry John Marshall High School Class of 1973
Kinyana Berryhill Northwest High School Class of 2003
Melvin Berryhill Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1971
Ashley Berryman Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2007
Carl Berryman Ben Davis High School Class of 1969
Carolyn Berryman Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1956
Lisa Berryman Ben Davis High School
Karen Bertalan Pike High School Class of 1965
Kristine Berth Pike High School Class of 1999
Ian Berthiaume Northwest High School Class of 1992
Natalie Berthold Juvenile Ctr Sch-Ips 259
Linda Bertra Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1966
Charles Bertram Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1971
Dave Bertram Perry Meridian High School Class of 1975
David Bertram Perry Meridian High School
David Bertram Southport High School Class of 1950
Deborah Bertram Southport High School Class of 1966
John Bertram Southport High School Class of 1980
Lanie Bertram Southport High School
Linda Bertram Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1966
Mary Bertram Sacred Heart Class of 1940
Riley Bertram George Washington High School Class of 1947
Shirley Bertram Baptist Academy Class of 1980
Yolanda Bertram Decatur Central High School Class of 1961
David Bertran Southport High School Class of 1949
Lynette Bess Perry Meridian High School Class of 1983
Mary Bess Southport High School
Terry Bessy North Central High School
David Best Arsenal Technical High School
Holly Best Ben Davis High School
Karen Best Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1970
Susan Best Lawrence North High School Class of 1972
John Beswick Thomas Carr Howe High School
Ashley Bet Lawrence North High School Class of 2001
Hack Beth Lawrence North High School Class of 1982
Christina Bethal Cathedral High School Class of 2010
Monique Bethea Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1999
Donna Betner Southport High School Class of 1974
Mark Betner Franklin Central High School Class of 1966
Jamie Betsch Southport High School Class of 1972
Kinard Betsy Broad Ripple High School Class of 1966
Vash Betsy Ben Davis High School
John Betterton Ben Davis High School Class of 1989
Jim Bettis Arsenal Technical High School
Amy Betts Perry Meridian High School Class of 1989
Ronald Betzler Warren Central High School Class of 1981
Lucas Betzner Broad Ripple High School Class of 2000
Denise Beuke Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1979
Susan Beuke Lawrence Central High School
Rosina Beutel Warren Central High School Class of 1981
Vickie Bever George Washington High School Class of 1959
Carol Beverley Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1971
Thomas Beverley Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1949
Amber Beverly Broad Ripple High School Class of 1999
Anthony Beverly Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1987
Betty Beverly Arsenal Technical High School
Dobbs Beverly Fulton Junior High School Class of 1984
Hudson Beverly Warren Central High School Class of 1964
Judith Beverly Crispus Attucks High School
Mccoy Beverly Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1972
Narmore Beverly Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1974
Tom Beverly Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1949
Shannon Bewley Lawrence Central High School Class of 1996
Sharen Bewly Ben Davis High School Class of 1970
Bernadette Bewsey St Agnes Academy Class of 1969
James Bewsey Cathedral High School Class of 1965
Mike Bewsey Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1982
Anna Bey Broad Ripple High School Class of 1974
Rukiya Bey North Central High School Class of 1995
Wyman Bey Broad Ripple High School
Kathryn Beyer Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1970
Jennifer Beyers Pike High School
Lori Bianco Southport High School Class of 1974
Jeannette Biar Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1972
Brianna Bibb Cardinal Ritter High School Class of 2011
Mary Bibb Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Warren Bibb Northwest High School Class of 1977
Elizabeth Bibbler Arlington High School
Darvin Bibbs H L Harshman School 101 Class of 1985
Jeffrey Bibbs Pike High School Class of 1976
Junius Bibbs Thomas Carr Howe High School
Latoya Bibbs Broad Ripple High School
Tammy Bibbs Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1986
Tanisha Bibbs Ben Davis High School
Terron Bibbs Lawrence North High School Class of 2007
Thomas Bibbs Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1985
Thomas Bibbs Ben Davis High School Class of 2014
Vincent Bibbs Broad Ripple High School
Troy Bible Ben Davis High School Class of 1980
Jenny Bibler Arlington High School Class of 1975
William Bick Broad Ripple High School Class of 2003
Marcia Bickel Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1973
Joseph Bickers Broad Ripple High School Class of 1983
Melvin Bickers Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1981
Thelma Bickers Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1978
Robin Bickerstaff Northwest High School Class of 1983
Marcus Bickle Pike High School Class of 1993
Chris Biddinger Warren Central High School Class of 1980
Christine Biddinger Warren Central High School Class of 1980
Nadeen Biddinger Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Kelly Biddle Thomas Carr Howe High School
Vikki Biddy John Marshall High School Class of 1974
Rita Bidwell Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Leighann Biechman Southport High School
Anna Biediger Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1973
Linda Biegler Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1970
Laura Biehl Northwest High School Class of 1977
John Bielawski Pike High School Class of 1974
Deb Bielenowski Broad Ripple High School Class of 1969
Niel Bieloch Southport High School Class of 1988
Devon Bienz Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1971
Ladonna Bienz H L Harshman School 101 Class of 1979
Gilbert Bierman Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1951
Nicole Biesel North Central High School Class of 1992
Joe Big Lawrence Central High School Class of 1995
Katherine Big Southport High School Class of 2007
Rosemary Bigbee Broad Ripple High School
Tia Bigby Ben Davis High School Class of 2003
James Bigelow Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Mamadactyl Biggers Southside Baptist School Class of 1977
Richard Biggers Southport High School Class of 1987
Micheal Biggerstaff Alternative School
Kelsie Biggs Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1999
Lora Biggs Southport High School Class of 1983
Patricia Biggs Southport High School Class of 1972
Shannon Biggs Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1985
Tony Biggs Southport High School Class of 1981
Derek Bigsby Pike High School
Jennifer Biiii Ben Davis High School Class of 2003
Dan Bikeman Southport High School Class of 1996
Debby Bilbrey Southport High School Class of 1970
Ronda Bilbro Arsenal Technical High School
John Bill Southport High School Class of 1960
Carol Billen Arlington High School Class of 1968
Frances Billerman Thomas Carr Howe High School
Ginny Billerman Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1975
Lowell Billet Indiana School For The Deaf Class of 1933
Susan Billett Broad Ripple High School
Susie Billingsley Franklin Central High School Class of 1981
Thomas Billingsly North Central High School Class of 1964

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 80 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.