Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181

Name High School Grad Year
Mary Ording Cathedral High School
Diana Ordway Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1964
Edward ORear Broad Ripple High School Class of 1969
Jane Orear Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1956
Susan Orebaugh Ben Davis High School Class of 1978
Sandra Orellana Northwest High School Class of 2000
Stephen Orem Lawrence North High School
Steve Oren Lawrence North High School Class of 1983
Joseph Orlosky Emmerich Manual High School
Amanda Orman Ben Davis High School Class of 1997
Phyllis Orman Southport High School
Steven Orman Warren Central High School Class of 1975
Jack Orme Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1962
Nancy Ormerod Broad Ripple High School Class of 1974
Bill Orr Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1967
Carole Orr Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1950
Carole Orr North Central High School Class of 1956
Deena Orr Warren Central High School Class of 1984
John Orr Warren Central High School Class of 1969
Kenneth Orr Thomas Carr Howe High School
Marlene Orr Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1974
Pamela Orr Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1970
Peter Orr North Central High School Class of 1963
Robert Orr Thomas Carr Howe High School
Sandra Orr Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1963
Sharon Orr St Agnes Academy Class of 1957
William Orr Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1967
Julie Orren Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1984
Kerina Ortega Southport High School Class of 2003
Donna Ortel Thomas Carr Howe High School
Susan Orth Scecina Memorial High School
Brandon Ortiz North Central High School Class of 2014
Jose Ortiz Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2017
Kelin Ortiz Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2015
Laura Ortiz Lawrence North High School Class of 2002
Car Ortner Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School
Julie Ortner Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Class of 1979
Alyssa Osborn Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2008
Bruce Osborn Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1996
Joelyn Osborn Scecina Memorial High School
Lamonte Osborn Ben Davis High School
Larry Osborn Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1958
Norbert Osborn Southport High School
Alicia Osborne Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2003
Anita Osborne Southport High School
Barbara Osborne Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1969
Christopher Osborne Warren Central High School Class of 1987
Dave Osborne Perry Meridian High School Class of 1975
David Osborne Cardinal Ritter Jr Sr High School Class of 2000
Denise Osborne Southport High School Class of 1974
Erik Osborne Thomas Carr Howe High School
Jackie Osborne Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1981
Jeff Osborne Ben Davis High School Class of 1982
Jeffrey Osborne Ben Davis High School Class of 1982
Leslie Osborne Southport High School Class of 1964
Mark Osborne John Marshall High School Class of 1982
Meredith Osborne Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1963
Mike Osborne Thomas Carr Howe High School
Revette Osborne Broad Ripple High School Class of 1980
Thelma Osborne Warren Central High School Class of 1946
Thomas Osborne Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1962
Vicki Osborne Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Bonnie Osbourne Perry Meridian High School Class of 1981
Josh Osbourne Ben Davis High School
Mark Osbourne Warren Central High School
Kevin Osburn Franklin Central High School Class of 1977
Richard Osburn Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1955
Lal Oscar Southport High School Class of 2012
Darrelene Osdol Lawrence Central High School Class of 1987
Mackenzie Ose Lawrence North High School Class of 2013
Claudette Oshodi Broad Ripple High School Class of 2003
Christina Osman Pike High School Class of 1992
Beth Osmon Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1979
Jonathan Osorto North Central High School
Lino Osorto North Central High School
Alex Osowski Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1989
Anna Osowski Thomas Carr Howe High School
Sharon Ossip North Central High School Class of 1977
Laura Ostendorf Lawrence North High School Class of 1985
Jodi Osterman St Agnes Academy Class of 1957
Nancy Osterman Ladywood High School Class of 1969
Cathy Ostermeyer Ladywood High School Class of 1968
Kathryn Ostermeyer Ladywood High School Class of 1969
Kathy Ostermeyer Ladywood High School Class of 1969
Michael Ostewig Warren Central High School Class of 1977
Steven Ostewig John Marshall High School Class of 1977
Donna Osting Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1975
Sheila Ostrom North Central High School Class of 1970
Michelle Ostuni Ladywood High School Class of 1971
Michael Oswald Ben Davis High School Class of 2009
Ronald Ot Pike High School Class of 1995
Adrian Otero Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1984
Holly Otoupal Pike High School
Amanda Ott Bishop Chatard High School
James Ott Northwest High School
Jim Ott Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1959
Kevin Ott Southport High School Class of 1985
Randall Ott Southport High School Class of 1968
Delores Otting Sacred Heart
Edward Otting Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1949
James Ottinger Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1982
Jeremy Ottinger Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1994
Jerry Ottinger Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1999
Rose Ottinger Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1960
Joesph Otto Ben Davis High School Class of 1962
Joseph Otto Ben Davis High School Class of 1962
Matt Otto Perry Meridian High School Class of 1990
Todd Otto Lawrence North High School Class of 1988
Danielle Ouaboa Warren Central High School Class of 2006
Robert Outcalt Shortridge High School Class of 1946
Brandon Outlaw Pike High School
Carnet Outlaw Emmerich Manual High School
Kelly Outlaw Southport High School
Stephan Outlaw Pike High School Class of 1989
Jeri Overbay Heritage Christian School Class of 1976
Barbara Overbeck Perry Meridian High School Class of 1999
Karen Overbeck Lutheran High School
Wayne Overbey Northwest High School Class of 1970
Constance Overby Southport High School Class of 1959
James Overby Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2014
Michael Overby Broad Ripple High School
Danita Overfield Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Josh Overley Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Class of 2007
William Overley Northwest High School Class of 1966
Richard Overman Warren Central High School Class of 1942
Rick Overman Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Daniel Overmyer Franklin Central High School Class of 2009
Arrianna Overstreet Northwest High School Class of 1985
David Overstreet Northwest High School Class of 1967
Betty Overt St Agnes Academy Class of 1963
Charles Overton Emmerich Manual High School
Charlie Overton Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1964
Desiree Overton Broad Ripple High School Class of 1992
Doris Overton Arlington High School Class of 1964
Joe Overton Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1971
John Overton Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1972
Johnny Overton Broad Ripple High School Class of 1976
Lavaughn Overton Broad Ripple High School Class of 1993
Mike Overton Northwest High School Class of 1962
Nancy Overton Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1961
Patricia Overton Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1965
Rakeem Overton Pike High School
Vania Overton Pike High School Class of 1997
Willie Overton Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1960
Willis Overton Emmerich Manual High School
Ashley Owen Indiana School For The Deaf
Beth Owen Lawrence Central High School Class of 1984
Debbie Owen Broad Ripple High School Class of 1965
Edward Owen Warren Central High School
Linda Owen Ben Davis High School Class of 1960
Mary Owen Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1961
Mary Owen Ben Davis High School Class of 1966
Melinda Owen Ben Davis High School
Michael Owen North Central High School Class of 1958
Michelle Owen Southport High School Class of 2003
Raymond Owen Broad Ripple High School Class of 1964
Antwan Owens Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1998
April Owens Ben Davis High School Class of 2005
Barbara Owens Broad Ripple High School
Brooke Owens Ben Davis High School
Carloas Owens Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2005
Carlos Owens Arsenal Technical High School
Connie Owens Northwest High School Class of 1969
David Owens Indianapolis Christian School Class of 2012
Davon Owens Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2017
Deborah Owens Arlington High School Class of 1993
Debra Owens Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1973
Eddie Owens Arsenal Technical High School
Garry Owens Southport High School Class of 1972
Gregory Owens Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1964
Harold Owens Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1957
Jack Owens North Central High School Class of 1970
James Owens Perry Meridian High School Class of 1985
Janice Owens Southport High School Class of 1968
Jennifer Owens Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1982
Jermale Owens Arlington High School Class of 1990
John Owens Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1949
Johnathan Owens Ben Davis High School
Johnella Owens Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1989
Julie Owens Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1995
Justin Owens Indianapolis Junior Academy
Karen Owens Ben Davis High School Class of 1971
Kyle Owens Warren Central High School Class of 2002
LaIsha Owens Lawrence North High School Class of 2005
Lamar Owens Ben Davis High School Class of 2008
Lella Owens Ben Davis High School Class of 1931
Mariah Owens Perry Meridian High School Class of 2008
Michael Owens Warren Central High School Class of 1995
Mike Owens Southport High School Class of 1958
Misty Owens Lawrence Central High School Class of 2008
Myrna Owens Broad Ripple High School Class of 1949
Myron Owens George Washington High School Class of 1949
Pam Owens Broad Ripple High School
Pauline Owens Arsenal Technical High School
Portia Owens H L Harshman School 101
Qadr Owens Lawrence North High School
Raymond Owens Broad Ripple High School Class of 1964
Rebecca Owens Arlington High School Class of 1989
Robby Owens Southport High School Class of 2002
Royce Owens Warren Central High School Class of 2001
Samantha Owens Ben Davis High School Class of 2014
Shannon Owens Warren Central High School Class of 1986
Sharon Owens Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1966
Steve Owens Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1967
Teresa Owens Ben Davis High School Class of 1969
Therese Owens Emmerich Manual High School
Thomas Owens Warren Central High School
Timothy Owens George Washington High School
William Owens Harry E Wood Class of 1958
Cory Owensby Indianapolis Baptist School Class of 1998
Jeanine Owensby Franklin Central High School
Jeff Owensby Ben Davis High School
Pam Owensby Ben Davis High School Class of 1981
Frank Owings Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1967
Laura Owings Thomas Carr Howe High School
Byron Owsley Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1966
Jerry Owsley Pike High School Class of 1992
Jessalyn Oxford Ben Davis High School Class of 2000
Kathlynne Oxley Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1970
Ayokunle Oyewole Ben Davis High School Class of 2016
Robert Oyler Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Kathy oz Thomas Carr Howe High School
Tonna oz Ben Davis High School
John Ozolins Broad Ripple High School Class of 1957
Irida Ozols Pike High School Class of 1965
Jennifer Pa Warren Central High School Class of 1998
Nicholas Pa Pike High School Class of 1994
Elsa Pablo Perry Meridian High School
Sue Pacala Ben Davis High School Class of 1971
Dawn Pace Warren Central High School Class of 1988
Penny Pace St Marys Academy
Timothy Pace Arsenal Technical High School
Ashley Pacely Lawrence Central High School
Billy Pacette Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1979
Annette Pachciarz Southport High School
Eric Pack Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1975
Greg Pack Pike High School Class of 2005
Janet Pack Emmerich Manual High School
Raushanna Pack Arsenal Technical High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 80 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.