Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181

Name High School Grad Year
Sharon Odell Broad Ripple High School Class of 1986
Tammy Odell John Marshall High School Class of 1985
Greg Oden Lawrence North High School
Mary Oden Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1953
Michelle Odle Ben Davis High School
Loretta Odom Ben Davis High School Class of 1967
Renee Odom Warren Central High School Class of 1997
Greg Odon Lawrence North High School
Jana Odonald Emmerich Manual High School
Janet Odonnell St Marys Academy Class of 1952
Kevin Odonnell Warren Central High School Class of 2002
Sue Odrobinak Ladywood High School Class of 1973
Phyllis Oeman Southport High School
Jay Oestrike Pike High School Class of 1987
The Of Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1984
Robert Off Ben Davis High School Class of 1963
William Off Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1925
Anita Offett Broad Ripple High School Class of 1968
Lisa Officer Broad Ripple High School
Micheal Offit Broad Ripple High School Class of 1979
Marlowe Offitt Pike High School Class of 2001
Marolowe Offitt Pike High School
Aaron Offutt Ben Davis High School Class of 2002
Latoya Offutt Northwest High School Class of 1997
Traci Offutt Lawrence North High School Class of 1998
Thomas Ogara Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1963
Tom OGara Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1963
Elisa Ogburn Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1988
Amy Ogden Pike High School
John Ogden Pike High School Class of 1994
Johnathan Ogden Pike High School Class of 1994
Johnathon Ogden Pike High School Class of 1994
Jonathon Ogden Ben Davis High School Class of 1988
Ryan Ogden Ben Davis High School Class of 2003
Cheryl Ogdon Lawrence North High School Class of 1991
Johnathan Ogdwn Pike High School Class of 1994
Kenneth Ogle Broad Ripple High School Class of 1967
Michelle Ogle Warren Central High School Class of 1990
Robert Ogle Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Sandy Oglesby North Central High School
Ashley OGrady North Central High School Class of 2007
Davey Oguinn Broad Ripple High School Class of 1988
Fyzal OHAB Ben Davis High School Class of 1988
James Ohara Warren Central High School Class of 1971
Kevin Ohara Bishop Chatard High School
George Ohaver Lawrence Central High School Class of 2000
George Ohaver Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1970
Nicholas Ohaver Lawrence Central High School Class of 2004
Pamela Ohaver Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1978
Pamula Ohaver Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1978
Shawn Ohaver Warren Central High School Class of 1982
John Ohlen North Central High School Class of 1960
Brian Ohler Ben Davis High School Class of 1999
Stacy Ohler Ben Davis High School
Diane Ohlman Ladywood High School Class of 1974
Camila Oi Thomas Carr Howe High School
Cliff Oiler Thomas Carr Howe High School
Neal Oiler Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2002
Timothy OKeefe Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1975
Carlos Okendo Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2006
Theresa Okerson Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1978
Heather Okey Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1987
Jason Okey Ben Davis High School Class of 2002
John Okey Northwest High School Class of 1992
Sarah Okey Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Theresa Okey St Marys Academy Class of 1962
Frank Olcsvary Arlington High School Class of 1971
Elizabeth Olden Broad Ripple High School Class of 1992
Jonas Olden Broad Ripple High School Class of 1997
Charles Oldham Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1926
Charles Oldham Ben Davis High School Class of 1964
Denise Oldham Arlington High School Class of 1969
Denise Oldham North Central High School Class of 1969
Denise Oldham Arlington High School
John OLeary Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1940
John Oleary Sacred Heart
Joshua OLeary Broad Ripple High School Class of 1997
Stephanie Oledky Thomas Carr Howe High School
Stepanie Oleksy Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1988
Stephanie Oleksy Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1987
Paul Oler John Marshall High School Class of 1975
James Olesky Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1989
Stephanie Olesky Thomas Carr Howe High School
Carla Oleson Lawrence North High School Class of 1981
Joesph Olinger Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1970
Kristy Oliphant Ben Davis High School Class of 1996
Margaret Oliphant Northwest High School Class of 1978
Robert Oliphant Ben Davis High School Class of 1974
Tobi Oliphant Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1989
Wayne Oliphant Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1988
Gabriella Olivares Broad Ripple High School Class of 2012
Don Olive Broad Ripple High School
Marcia Olive Broad Ripple High School Class of 1970
Shelia Olive Crispus Attucks High School
Alan Oliver North Central High School Class of 1964
Anthony Oliver Warren Central High School Class of 1989
Brian Oliver Pike High School Class of 1990
Chris Oliver Franklin Central High School Class of 2005
Cosandra Oliver Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1982
Craig Oliver Southport High School
Dawanna Oliver Perry Meridian High School Class of 1993
Denise Oliver Warren Central High School Class of 1979
Donna Oliver George Washington High School
Dorothy Oliver Northwest High School Class of 1972
Dustin Oliver Lawrence North High School Class of 2012
Ebony Oliver Broad Ripple High School Class of 2009
George Oliver Thomas Carr Howe High School
Herbert Oliver Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1973
James Oliver Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1996
Jennifer Oliver Warren Central High School Class of 1969
Kathy Oliver North Central High School Class of 1979
Keith Oliver Northwest High School Class of 2010
Kevin Oliver Ben Davis High School Class of 1986
Les Oliver Ben Davis High School Class of 1967
Leslie Oliver Ben Davis High School Class of 1967
Matthew Oliver Ben Davis High School Class of 1999
Megan Oliver Ben Davis High School Class of 1999
Michael Oliver Ben Davis High School Class of 1990
Norman Oliver Arlington High School Class of 1980
Richard Oliver Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1948
Rob Oliver Southport High School Class of 1980
Robert Oliver Southport High School Class of 1980
Roch Oliver Crispus Attucks High School
Ruth Oliver Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1946
Starlet Oliver Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1977
Stephen Oliver Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1962
Steve Oliver Thomas Carr Howe High School
Timothy Oliver Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1989
Tina Oliver Ben Davis High School Class of 1978
William Oliver Arlington High School
Willie Oliver Arsenal Technical High School
Sally Oliverio Pike High School Class of 1970
Jajaira Oller Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2015
Mirian Oller Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2016
Donnie Ollie Ben Davis High School Class of 2000
David Olmstead Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1984
Maria Olohan St Agnes Academy
Chrystal Olsen Eliza Hendricks Jr Sr High School Class of 1997
Craig Olsen Ben Davis High School Class of 1974
Doug Olsen North Central High School
Jason Olsen Lawrence North High School Class of 1998
Jerry Olsen Broad Ripple High School Class of 1961
John Olsen Shortridge High School
Katie Olsen Lawrence North High School Class of 1994
Steve Olsen Lawrence North High School Class of 1989
Brian Olson Perry Meridian High School Class of 1984
Cindy Olson Northwest High School Class of 1976
Dave Olson Broad Ripple High School Class of 1960
Deborah Olson Southport High School
Don Olson Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1950
Karen Olson North Central High School Class of 1973
Margaret Olson Broad Ripple High School Class of 1964
Abner Olvera Emmerich Manual High School
Cristina Olvera Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1998
Claire Olvey North Central High School Class of 1999
Michael OMalia Pike High School Class of 1972
Shannon Omalia Cathedral High School
John Omestead Ben Davis High School Class of 1998
Kathleen On Lawrence North High School Class of 1978
Miller One Southport High School Class of 1981
Morgan One Franklin Central High School
Savannah Oneacre Lawrence North High School Class of 2014
Alexander ONeal Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Donald Oneal Southport High School Class of 1961
Franchelle ONeal Perry Meridian High School Class of 1989
Helen Oneal Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1976
Jerald Oneal Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1968
Judy Oneal Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1980
Kelly ONeal Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1987
Kelly Oneal Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1987
Robert ONeal Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1966
Shaun Oneal Ben Davis High School Class of 1991
Sheri Oneal Pike High School Class of 1991
Stacey Oneal Ben Davis High School
Steven Oneal Broad Ripple High School Class of 1986
Tammy ONeal Arlington High School Class of 1977
Thelma Oneal Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1949
Ellen Oneall Arlington High School
Aleiyah Oneil Warren Central High School Class of 2013
Judith Oneil Thomas Carr Howe High School
Kelly ONeil Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1986
Kelly ONeil Ben Davis High School Class of 1989
Laura Oneil Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1984
Marley Oneil Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1971
Sean ONeil Ben Davis High School Class of 1991
Stephen Oneil Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1986
Bill Oneill Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1968
Guy Oneill Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Liz Oneill Lawrence North High School Class of 1994
Mark Oneill Southport High School Class of 1976
Mike ONeill Southport High School Class of 1975
Ty Oney Ben Davis High School
Regina Ongley Southport High School Class of 1989
Dana Onken Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1962
Dana Onken Ben Davis High School Class of 1962
Eric Onofrey Ben Davis High School Class of 1980
NAtasha Oo Warren Central High School Class of 2002
Danielle Ooley Ben Davis High School Class of 2005
Mark Opel John Marshall High School Class of 1982
Carla Opp Ben Davis High School Class of 1983
Clancie Opp George Washington High School Class of 1966
Suzanne Opperman Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1973
Tom Opsahl Southport High School Class of 1965
Carlos Oquendo Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2007
Maureen Oquill St Marys Academy
Angela Orange Ben Davis High School Class of 2005
Jayne Orange Ben Davis High School Class of 1982
Chuck Orban Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1987
Butch Orcutt Harry E Wood
Dan Orcutt Ben Davis High School Class of 1987
Larry Orcutt Harry E Wood Class of 1965
Mark Orders Northwest High School Class of 1966
Mary Ording Cathedral High School
Diana Ordway Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1964
Edward ORear Broad Ripple High School Class of 1969
Jane Orear Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1956
Susan Orebaugh Ben Davis High School Class of 1978
Sandra Orellana Northwest High School Class of 2000
Stephen Orem Lawrence North High School
Steve Oren Lawrence North High School Class of 1983
Joseph Orlosky Emmerich Manual High School
Amanda Orman Ben Davis High School Class of 1997
Phyllis Orman Southport High School
Steven Orman Warren Central High School Class of 1975
Jack Orme Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1962
Nancy Ormerod Broad Ripple High School Class of 1974
Bill Orr Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1967
Carole Orr Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1950
Carole Orr North Central High School Class of 1956
Deena Orr Warren Central High School Class of 1984
John Orr Warren Central High School Class of 1969
Kenneth Orr Thomas Carr Howe High School
Marlene Orr Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1974
Pamela Orr Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1970
Peter Orr North Central High School Class of 1963
Robert Orr Thomas Carr Howe High School
Sandra Orr Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1963

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 80 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.