Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181

Name High School Grad Year
Patrick Nolan North Central High School Class of 1987
Richard Nolan Ben Davis High School Class of 1963
Robert Nolan Arlington High School Class of 2004
Samantha Nolan Ben Davis High School Class of 2000
Kenneth Noland Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1986
Michael Noland Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1966
Mike Noland Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1966
Brett Nolcox Shortridge High School
Noble Nolcox Crispus Attucks High School Class of 1945
Bethany Nold Warren Central High School Class of 1988
Bill Nolin Lawrence Central High School
Fred Noller Shortridge High School
Jan Noller Broad Ripple High School Class of 1969
Thomas Noller Thomas Carr Howe High School
Pat Nolsn North Central High School Class of 1987
Mary Nolting Arsenal Technical High School
Sondra Nolting Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1956
Penny Non Harry E Wood Class of 1970
Melissa Nones Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1999
Lucy Noonan North Central High School
Darcy Noonkester Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Deborah Noppa Warren Central High School Class of 1967
Jude Noppenberger North Central High School Class of 1977
Becky Norcross Emmerich Manual High School
Susan Norcross Southport High School Class of 1966
Amy Norcutt Ben Davis High School Class of 1972
Ed Norcutt Warren Central High School Class of 1965
Donna Nordhoff Chartrand High School Class of 1968
Carol Nordholt Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1964
Carol Nordholt North Central High School
Diana Nordstrom Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1976
Christina Noriega Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2014
Cindy Norman Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2007
Cindy Norman North Central High School Class of 1977
Dawn Norman Ben Davis High School
Judith Norman Warren Central High School Class of 1961
Kimberl Norman Warren Central High School Class of 1996
Shaun Norman Lawrence North High School Class of 1993
Shelby Norman Pike High School Class of 2007
Rick Normington Southport High School Class of 1971
Wilkens Nornman Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1953
Allen Norris Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1985
Andrew Norris Emmerich Manual High School
Angela Norris Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1994
Antonio Norris Pike High School Class of 2011
Brent Norris Perry Meridian High School
Christian Norris Thomas Carr Howe High School
David Norris Warren Central High School Class of 1987
Deonca Norris Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1994
Doris Norris Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1952
Eric Norris Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2003
Gerald Norris Broad Ripple High School Class of 1964
Heather Norris Perry Meridian High School Class of 2007
Jackie Norris Ben Davis High School Class of 1977
Jeremy Norris Lawrence North High School Class of 2005
Jessica Norris Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2006
Jimmie Norris Ben Davis High School Class of 1958
John Norris Ben Davis High School Class of 1969
Laverne Norris Ben Davis High School
Lisa Norris Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1981
Marcus Norris Northwest High School Class of 2005
Mark Norris Pike High School Class of 1969
Mary Norris Ben Davis High School Class of 1942
Minette Norris North Central High School Class of 1965
Nathan Norris Ben Davis High School Class of 1992
Nick Norris Ben Davis High School
Nona Norris Ben Davis High School Class of 1972
Pam Norris Arsenal Technical High School
Pamelia Norris Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1975
RaShaun Norris Thomas Carr Howe High School
Rick Norris Ben Davis High School Class of 1972
Stephanie Norris Decatur Central High School Class of 2005
Steven Norris Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1967
Thomas Norris Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1982
Thuesdee Norris Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2012
Tim Norris Decatur Central High School Class of 2006
Tina Norris Ben Davis High School
Tom Norris Thomas Carr Howe High School
Tuesdee Norris Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2011
Nan Northam Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Scott Northam Lawrence North High School Class of 1991
Angela Northcut Pike High School Class of 1995
Debbie Northcutt Perry Meridian High School Class of 1972
John Northener Ben Davis High School Class of 1982
Jenny Northern Ben Davis High School
Pam Northington Thomas Carr Howe High School
Shelley Northington Thomas Carr Howe High School
Allison Northum Lawrence North High School Class of 1989
Berniece Norton Harry E Wood Class of 1963
Brandon Norton North Central High School Class of 2010
Brett Norton Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2016
Cathy Norton North Central High School Class of 1983
David Norton Warren Central High School Class of 1961
Priscilla Norton Northwest High School
Errol Norwalt Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1975
Diane Norwood Southport High School Class of 1963
Fred Norwood Warren Central High School Class of 1997
Glen Norwood Broad Ripple High School Class of 1987
Haley Norwood Pike High School Class of 1984
Iyan Norwood Broad Ripple High School Class of 2016
Monica Note Pike High School Class of 1975
Felix Notsure Ben Davis High School Class of 2014
Steve Nott Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1965
David Notter Sacred Heart Class of 1964
Bill Nottingham Broad Ripple High School Class of 1957
Barbara Nourse Shortridge High School
Lisa Novack Pike High School Class of 1980
Crystal Novak Pike High School Class of 2007
George Novak Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1975
Denise Novashelski John Marshall High School Class of 1976
Anne Novotny Warren Central High School Class of 1981
Ray Novotny John Marshall High School Class of 1979
Sandy Novotny Warren Central High School Class of 1976
Sandra Novotony John Marshall High School Class of 1976
Shelly Nowacheski Northwest High School Class of 1984
William Nowak Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1984
Connie Nowell Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1974
Patrick Nowlin North Central High School Class of 1987
John Nowosielski John Marshall High School Class of 1980
Lauren Noy Cardinal Ritter Jr Sr High School
Karl Nsonwu Pike High School Class of 2003
Kaite Nu Shortridge High School Class of 1992
Teri Nuchols Franklin Central High School Class of 1977
Mark Nuckles Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1975
Teri Nuckols Franklin Central High School Class of 1977
Noelle Nuebler Lutheran High School
Tracy Nuetzman Fulton Junior High School Class of 1978
Peter Nugent Perry Meridian High School
Mackenzie Nullins Pike High School
Monica Nunes Southport High School Class of 1980
Homero Nunez Warren Central High School Class of 1989
Johanna Nunn South Wayne Junior High School Class of 1980
Kim Nunn Franklin Central High School
Pamela Nunn Warren Central High School
Danny Nunnally Southport High School Class of 1968
Latoya Nunnally Emmerich Manual High School Class of 2001
Nadir Nunnery Ben Davis High School
Kris Nuss Warren Central High School Class of 1971
Susan Nuss Warren Central High School Class of 1986
Nichole Nutt Ben Davis High School
Nigel Nyamazana Ben Davis High School Class of 2011
David Nyers Emmerich Manual High School
Thomas Nygaard Broad Ripple High School Class of 1968
David Nyikos Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Class of 2000
David Nysewander Warren Central High School Class of 1961
Angel O'Banion Arlington High School Class of 1990
Tamara O'brien Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1982
Kevin O'Day Ben Davis High School Class of 1972
Dennis O'Dell Warren Central High School Class of 1966
Gena O'Dell Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1981
Thomas O'Gara Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1963
James O'hara Warren Central High School Class of 1971
Lila O'Mera North Central High School Class of 1970
Adriane O'Neal North Central High School Class of 1982
Nicole O'Neal Ben Davis High School Class of 1987
Kelly O'Neil Ben Davis High School Class of 1989
Timothy Oakes Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1982
Zach Oakes North Central High School
Dawn Oakley Warren Central High School Class of 1974
Nekole Oakley Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2002
Wilbur Oakley Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1944
Joshua Oaks Emmerich Manual High School
Micheal Oaks Ben Davis High School Class of 2005
Rose Oaks Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Jesse Oakson Lawrence North High School
Mic Oalden Northwest High School Class of 1981
Jan Oates Northwest High School Class of 1976
Jan Oats Northwest High School Class of 1976
Darren Oatts John Marshall High School Class of 2012
Lori Oatts Northwest High School Class of 1982
Kathy Obanion St Agnes Academy
Larry Obanion Broad Ripple High School Class of 1976
Charles OBannion Broad Ripple High School Class of 1976
Judy Obannon Shortridge High School
Rita Obannon Shortridge High School Class of 1972
Mike Obanyel Arsenal Technical High School
Dennis Oberchain Northwest High School Class of 1975
Maryjo Obergfell Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1975
Mary Oberle Ladywood High School Class of 1967
Robert Oberle Indiana School For The Deaf Class of 1984
Betty Obert St Agnes Academy Class of 1963
David Oberting Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1956
Kanen Oblias Broad Ripple High School Class of 1998
Jim Obo Ben Davis High School
Teresa Obold Ben Davis High School
Andrea Obrian Ladywood High School Class of 1974
Marleene Obrian Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Amy Obrien Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1986
Bill OBrien Broad Ripple High School Class of 1971
Brian Obrien Bishop Chatard High School
Dan Obrien Pike High School
Jillian Obrien Southport High School Class of 2007
Kathy Obrien Lawrence Central High School Class of 1993
Kelly Obrien Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1987
Marilyn Obrien Ben Davis High School Class of 1971
Michael Obrien Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1964
Mike OBrien Perry Meridian High School Class of 1981
Robert Obrien Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1969
Mary OCallahan Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1944
Maria Ocasio George Washington High School Class of 1963
Dana Ochs Thomas Carr Howe High School
Norma Ochs Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1961
Phil Ochs Thomas Carr Howe High School
Sherri Ochs Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1989
Brenda Ochsenrider J Everett Light Career Center
Heidi Ockelman Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1992
Lizette Ocon Ben Davis High School Class of 2004
Aaron Oconnell Cathedral High School Class of 2002
Carol Oconnell Franklin Central High School Class of 1972
Catherine Oconnell Ladywood High School Class of 1987
Gerald OConnell Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1954
Amy Oconner South Wayne Junior High School Class of 2005
Dennis OConner Sacred Heart Class of 1963
Janeanne Oconner Shortridge High School
Jill Oconner Southport High School
Jim Oconner Ben Davis High School Class of 1971
Megan Oconner Ben Davis High School Class of 2004
Patricia OConner Marydale High School
Randy OConner Ben Davis High School
Kelly Oconno Lawrence North High School
Dan Oconnor Cathedral High School Class of 1962
Dennis Oconnor Sacred Heart Class of 1963
Eileen OConnor St Marys Academy Class of 1965
John Oconnor Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1978
Karen Oconnor Pike High School Class of 1975
Mark OConnor Indiana School For The Deaf
Michael Oconnor Franklin Central High School Class of 2011
Patricia Oconnor Sacred Heart Class of 1964
Patrick Oconnor Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1980
Theresa Oconnor North Central High School Class of 1992
Dan Od Lawrence North High School Class of 2001
Jana Od Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1970
Joesph Od Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1980
Victor Odeita Arlington High School
Victor Odeita Lawrence North High School
Adam Odell Lawrence North High School Class of 2002
Gena Odell Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1981
Sharon Odell Broad Ripple High School Class of 1986

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 80 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.