People Directory > IN > Indianapolis

Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139

NameHigh SchoolGrad Year
Steve RosemanLadywood High School
Thompson RosemaryBen Davis High SchoolClass of 1977
Delbert RosemeyerIndiana School For The DeafClass of 1985
Tyler RosemeyerSouthport High SchoolClass of 2004
Dave RosenbargerThomas Carr Howe High SchoolClass of 1958
David RosenbargerThomas Carr Howe High SchoolClass of 1958
Curtis RosenbaumBen Davis High SchoolClass of 2010
Rick RosenbaumBen Davis High School
Kim RosenbergNorth Central High School
Cathy RosenbergerFranklin Central High School
Kim RosenberryBen Davis High School
Wayne RosencransArsenal Technical High SchoolClass of 1962
Mary RosenthalSouthport High SchoolClass of 1962
Tyler RoshPike High SchoolClass of 2007
Browne RoshawndaPike High SchoolClass of 1990
Jean RosiakGeorge Washington High SchoolClass of 1972
Corliss RosierEmmerich Manual High SchoolClass of 1969
Sonny RosierPerry Meridian High SchoolClass of 1977
Shana RosingPike High SchoolClass of 1990
Shanna RosingPike High SchoolClass of 1989
Rita RosnerSt Marys AcademyClass of 1956
Charlene RosolBen Davis High SchoolClass of 1974
Angie RossEmmerich Manual High School
Annie RossFranklin Central High SchoolClass of 1982
Beth RossEmmerich Manual High SchoolClass of 1973
Blair RossFranklin Central High School
Bob RossBroad Ripple High School
Brandon RossBen Davis High School
Bryant RossJohn Marshall High SchoolClass of 1976
Carol RossThomas Carr Howe High SchoolClass of 1946
David RossArsenal Technical High SchoolClass of 1953
Don RossThomas Carr Howe High School
Donna RossArlington High SchoolClass of 1970
Doris RossArsenal Technical High SchoolClass of 1962
Frederick RossSouth Wayne Junior High SchoolClass of 1994
Hazel RossEmmerich Manual High SchoolClass of 1926
Henry RossLawrence North High SchoolClass of 1978
James RossArsenal Technical High SchoolClass of 1955
Jessica RossEliza Hendricks Jr Sr High SchoolClass of 1997
Judith RossGeorge Washington High School
Judy RossGeorge Washington High School
Judy RossShortridge High SchoolClass of 1953
Julia RossPike High SchoolClass of 1980
Katherin RossBen Davis High School
Kathleen RossEmmerich Manual High SchoolClass of 1978
Kinman RossSouthport High SchoolClass of 1961
Larry RossArsenal Technical High SchoolClass of 1973
Larry RossBen Davis High SchoolClass of 1958
Lesa RossLawrence North High SchoolClass of 1980
Lesile RossIndianapolis High SchoolClass of 1959
Lisa RossWarren Central High SchoolClass of 1978
Lori RossBen Davis High SchoolClass of 1985
Megan RossArsenal Technical High SchoolClass of 1997
Melissa RossSouthport High SchoolClass of 1993
Norma RossBen Davis High SchoolClass of 1974
Orlando RossPerry Meridian High SchoolClass of 1991
Ronyae RossBroad Ripple High SchoolClass of 2011
Roy RossHarry E Wood
Shirley RossWarren Central High School
Theresa RossEmmerich Manual High School
Tiffany RossArsenal Technical High SchoolClass of 1998
Travis RossBen Davis High School
Barbara RossellBroad Ripple High SchoolClass of 1955
Neale RosserThomas Carr Howe High SchoolClass of 1958
Paul RossiArsenal Technical High School
Claude RossmanArsenal Technical High School
Kevin RostenkowskiPerry Meridian High SchoolClass of 1976
Jo RotanHarry E Wood
Amy RothSouthport High SchoolClass of 1970
Barbara RothThomas Carr Howe High SchoolClass of 1976
Carole RothArsenal Technical High SchoolClass of 1961
Dan RothNorthwest High SchoolClass of 1977
Diana RothShortridge High SchoolClass of 1973
James RothBrebeuf Jesuit Preparatory SchoolClass of 1970
Lois RothThomas Carr Howe High SchoolClass of 1962
Phillip RothSouthport High School
Susan RothBishop Chatard High SchoolClass of 1979
SUsan RothEmmerich Manual High SchoolClass of 1993
Vicki RothShortridge High SchoolClass of 1966
Garry RothbaumGeorge Washington High SchoolClass of 1972
Marc RothenbergNorth Central High SchoolClass of 1990
David RothermelPerry Meridian High SchoolClass of 1979
Robert RothkopfPike High SchoolClass of 1973
Susan RothkophPike High SchoolClass of 1975
Robert RothkothPike High SchoolClass of 1971
Richard RottinghausArsenal Technical High SchoolClass of 1968
Clinton RouchePike High SchoolClass of 2009
Shantel RoudebushNorth Central High SchoolClass of 1999
Rebecca RougeauFranklin Central High SchoolClass of 2012
Freida RoulettePerry Meridian High SchoolClass of 1996
Kristin RoundtreeNorth Central High SchoolClass of 2003
Brian RouschBen Davis High SchoolClass of 1981
Dianne RouschBroad Ripple High SchoolClass of 1970
Ashley RousePerry Meridian High SchoolClass of 2006
David RouseWarren Central High SchoolClass of 1999
John RouseArsenal Technical High SchoolClass of 1967
John RouseHarry E WoodClass of 1970
Liza RouseNorth Central High School
Marvin RouseNorth Central High SchoolClass of 1994
Russell RouseWarren Central High School
Stacey RouseBen Davis High SchoolClass of 1994
Becky RoushRoncalli High SchoolClass of 1990
Jon RoushPike High SchoolClass of 1982
Kelly RouthSouthport High SchoolClass of 1985
Debra RoutinArsenal Technical High SchoolClass of 1987
Janice RoutonJohn Marshall High SchoolClass of 1977
Jeff RouttNorth Central High School
Sherry RouttNorth Central High School
Steven RoutteNorth Central High SchoolClass of 1983
Mitzi RowBrebeuf Jesuit Preparatory SchoolClass of 1998
Ellis RowanArsenal Technical High School
Antonio RoweThomas Carr Howe High School
Chris RoweBen Davis High SchoolClass of 2000
Christine RoweArlington High SchoolClass of 1974
Cody RoweSouthport High School
Dale RoweWarren Central High SchoolClass of 1998
Donna RoweArlington High SchoolClass of 1975
Doug RoweIndiana School For The DeafClass of 1982
Gerald RoweIndiana School For The DeafClass of 1982
Jane RoweNorthwest High SchoolClass of 1969
Kristin RoweArlington High SchoolClass of 1999
Leonard RoweBen Davis High SchoolClass of 1962
Lewis RoweSouthport High SchoolClass of 1969
Mark RowePike High SchoolClass of 1972
Patricia RoweEmmerich Manual High School
Richard RoweArsenal Technical High SchoolClass of 1958
Richard RoweCrispus Attucks High SchoolClass of 1957
Richard RoweThomas Carr Howe High School
Susan RoweScecina Memorial High SchoolClass of 1968
Bruce RowlandPike High SchoolClass of 1971
Clarence RowlandBen Davis High SchoolClass of 2008
John RowlandArlington High SchoolClass of 1967
Stewart RowlandBroad Ripple High SchoolClass of 1974
Dan RowleyNorthwest High SchoolClass of 1973
Francine RowleyThomas Carr Howe High SchoolClass of 1987
Roland RowleyArsenal Technical High SchoolClass of 1962
Thomas RowleySouthport High SchoolClass of 1984
Victoria RowleyArsenal Technical High SchoolClass of 1972
Todd RowlsBen Davis High SchoolClass of 1985
Christopher RoyBen Davis High SchoolClass of 1998
John RoyBen Davis High SchoolClass of 1966
Peggy RoyNorth Central High SchoolClass of 1966
Sarah RoyNorth Central High SchoolClass of 1972
Tracy RoyEmmerich Manual High SchoolClass of 1985
Victoria RoyNorthwest High SchoolClass of 1973
Stefanie RoyalArlington High SchoolClass of 1984
Karen RoyaltySouthport High SchoolClass of 1982
Kim RoyaltyArsenal Technical High School
Karen RoyerBen Davis High SchoolClass of 1959
Paula RoyerPerry Meridian High School
Amy RoyseWarren Central High SchoolClass of 1988
Stephen RoysterPike High SchoolClass of 2012
Jeff RozelleBroad Ripple High SchoolClass of 1977
Nicholas RuBen Davis High SchoolClass of 1972
Heather RubensteinPark Tudor High SchoolClass of 1988
Greg RubinNorth Central High School
Jeff RubinNorth Central High School
Mark RubinPike High SchoolClass of 1984
Dave RubleDecatur Central High School
Micky RubleBen Davis High SchoolClass of 1989
Richard RubottomBen Davis High SchoolClass of 1987
Nan RubyPark Tudor High SchoolClass of 1998
Elise RuckerPark Tudor SchoolClass of 1977
Jennifer RuckerArlington High School
Joseph RuckerArsenal Technical High SchoolClass of 1968
Lisa RuckerPark Tudor SchoolClass of 1978
Ruth RuckerLawrence Central High SchoolClass of 1969
Nicholas RuckmanBen Davis High SchoolClass of 1973
Nicolas RuckmanBen Davis High SchoolClass of 1973
Shavon RucksBen Davis High SchoolClass of 2007
Ellen RuddNorthwest High SchoolClass of 1968
David RuddickThomas Carr Howe High School
Nancy RudicilPike High SchoolClass of 1966
Kent RudiselBrebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School
Michael RudisillSouthport High School
Carol RudolphLadywood High SchoolClass of 1976
Christopher RudolphEmmerich Manual High SchoolClass of 2009
Richard RudolphRoncalli High School
Pat RudyLawrence Central High SchoolClass of 1969
Rick RudyLawrence Central High SchoolClass of 1961
Thomas RudyLawrence Central High SchoolClass of 1961
Charlotte RuffinEmmerich Manual High SchoolClass of 1990
Donna RuffinSouthport High SchoolClass of 1971
Marti RufnerArsenal Technical High SchoolClass of 1962
Cassie RugenstienLawrence North High School
Sally RughtgerBroad Ripple High SchoolClass of 1981
Paul RumerShortridge High SchoolClass of 1976
Kenneth RuminerShortridge High SchoolClass of 1947
Amy RumpleEmmerich Manual High SchoolClass of 1999
Jennifer RumpleBen Davis High SchoolClass of 1990
Kevin RumpleEmmerich Manual High School
Lisa RumpleBroad Ripple High SchoolClass of 1977
Tina RumpleSouthport High SchoolClass of 1988
Gary RuncimanNorth Central High School
Nicholas RundeLawrence North High SchoolClass of 2005
Chris RunionBen Davis High SchoolClass of 2002
Pam RunionThomas Carr Howe High SchoolClass of 1972
Annah RunkelLawrence North High School
Deborah RunnelPike High SchoolClass of 1972
Elmer RunyonIndiana School For The Deaf
Katherine RunyonPerry Meridian High SchoolClass of 1999
Linda RunyonPike High SchoolClass of 1972
Debbie RuoffSouthport High SchoolClass of 1969
Karen RupertBen Davis High SchoolClass of 1961
Jim RuppLawrence North High SchoolClass of 1991
Alan RuprechtArlington High SchoolClass of 1973
Kimberly RuschPerry Meridian High SchoolClass of 2010
Donna RuselleSouthport High SchoolClass of 1992
Billy RushFranklin Central High SchoolClass of 1977
Glen RushShortridge High SchoolClass of 1974
Lauren RushPerry Meridian High School
Lois RushArsenal Technical High SchoolClass of 1947
Marlin RushEmmerich Manual High SchoolClass of 1995
Ona RushArsenal Technical High SchoolClass of 1961
Robert RushBrebeuf Jesuit Preparatory SchoolClass of 1967
Scotty RushArsenal Technical High SchoolClass of 1982
Susan RushBen Davis High SchoolClass of 1979
Tina RushPike High SchoolClass of 1999
Tommy RushBen Davis High SchoolClass of 2001
Zaria RushCrispus Attucks High School
Janet RusherSouthport High SchoolClass of 1973
Jessica RusherBen Davis High School
Meagan RusherBen Davis High SchoolClass of 2004
Megan RusherBen Davis High SchoolClass of 2004
Sandy RusherBen Davis High SchoolClass of 1962
William RusherBen Davis High School
Fanke RushtonArsenal Technical High SchoolClass of 1959
Ramona RusieHarry E WoodClass of 1969
Amanda RuskIndiana School For The BlindClass of 2009
Austin RussEmmerich Manual High SchoolClass of 1978
Sh RussWarren Central High SchoolClass of 1993
Carla RusselWarren Central High School
Gale RusselShortridge High SchoolClass of 1970
Alan RussellBen Davis High School
Carol RussellSt Agnes AcademyClass of 1963
Carolyn RussellCrispus Attucks High SchoolClass of 1948
Cecilia RussellBroad Ripple High SchoolClass of 1976

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139


About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes over 34,710 graduates from 80 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.