Click on an alumni listing from Indianapolis, IN to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181

Name High School Grad Year
Tracy Barton Pike High School
William Barton Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1969
Calrissa Bartow Pike High School
Charlene Bartram Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1964
Penny Barushak North Central High School Class of 1986
Paula Barw Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1965
Paula Barz Ben Davis High School Class of 1967
Tom Basett North Central High School
James Basey Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1955
Timothy Basey Southport High School Class of 1977
Bill Bash Northwest High School Class of 1976
Carol Bash Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1966
Daniel Bash Southport High School Class of 1972
Barbara Basham Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1958
Gina Basham Ben Davis High School Class of 1993
Paul Basham Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1968
Jaylen Basir Arsenal Technical High School
Tina Baskerville Warren Central High School Class of 1976
Belinda Baskin Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1981
Richard Basore Ben Davis High School Class of 1957
Robbie Basore Ben Davis High School Class of 1984
Robert Basore Ben Davis High School Class of 1984
Beverly Bass Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Brent Bass Pike High School Class of 1980
Jennifer Bass Ben Davis High School Class of 1996
Kenneth Bass Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Kevin Bass Ben Davis High School Class of 2000
Latonya Bass Shortridge High School Class of 1980
Martha Bass Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1942
Tamarah Bass Pike High School Class of 2001
Nick Basset Emmerich Manual High School
Charlotte Bassett Thomas Carr Howe High School
Jason Bassett Pike High School Class of 1998
Gabriel Bassey Warren Central High School Class of 2002
Robin Basso Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1975
Tammy Basso Southport High School
Stephanie Bastain Pike High School Class of 1970
Stephanie Bastian Pike High School Class of 1971
Angela Bastin Warren Central High School Class of 1992
Angie Bastin Warren Central High School Class of 1999
Sharon Bastin Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Vivian Bastion Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1974
Timothy Basy Southport High School Class of 1977
Marsha Bat Broad Ripple High School Class of 1970
Hisham Bate North Central High School Class of 1982
Kay Bateman Broad Ripple High School Class of 1955
Mark Bateman Emmerich Manual High School
Tontera Bateman John Marshall High School Class of 1983
Anna Bates Shortridge High School
Barbara Bates Ben Davis High School Class of 1979
Bryan Bates Southport High School Class of 1995
Cameron Bates Ben Davis High School Class of 2010
Cathy Bates Warren Central High School
Chiquita Bates Broad Ripple High School Class of 1998
Cindy Bates Northwest High School Class of 1971
Cindy Bates Warren Central High School Class of 1971
Cynthia Bates Northwest High School Class of 1971
Donald Bates Pike High School Class of 1990
Erica Bates Northwest High School Class of 2000
John Bates Southport High School Class of 2007
John Bates Lawrence North High School Class of 2001
Kathy Bates Warren Central High School Class of 1964
Kimberly Bates Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1992
LaJace Bates Broad Ripple High School
Mary Bates Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1979
Michele Bates Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1987
Michelle Bates Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1986
Nancy Bates Ben Davis High School Class of 1974
Riley Bates Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1966
Shirley Bates Broad Ripple High School Class of 1967
Veronica Bates Emmerich Manual High School
Yvonne Bates Broad Ripple High School Class of 1964
Donna Batey John Marshall High School Class of 1972
Yvette Batey Pike High School Class of 2008
Yvette Batey Northwest High School Class of 2008
Bill Bath Ben Davis High School Class of 1961
Dominic Batiato Roncalli High School Class of 1973
Carrie Batic Pike High School Class of 2001
Erin Batic Pike High School
Poncho batman Ben Davis High School Class of 1963
Jonathan Baton Ben Davis High School
Karen Batten Bishop Chatard High School Class of 1974
Diana Battiato Emmerich Manual High School
Mary Battiato Sacred Heart Class of 1972
Mary Battiato Kennedy Memorial High School Class of 1972
Michelle Battin North Central High School Class of 1988
Tonya Battle Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1990
Debbie Battles Scecina Memorial High School
Mark Battles Pike High School Class of 2009
Rhonda Battles Lawrence Central High School
Steve Battles Warren Central High School
Terry Battles Emmerich Manual High School
Brian Batts North Central High School Class of 2016
Dierde Batts Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1982
Ramon Batts Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1990
Tarissa Batts Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Virginia Batts Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Linda Bauchele Southport High School Class of 1967
Diane Bauchle Broad Ripple High School Class of 1968
Anthony Baucum Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1980
Gloria Baudendistel North Central High School Class of 1961
Chris Baue Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1996
Angela Bauer Southport High School Class of 1987
Brandy Bauer Franklin Central High School
Brian Bauer Warren Central High School Class of 1975
Chad Bauer Ben Davis High School Class of 1989
David Bauer Perry Meridian High School Class of 1979
Deanna Bauer Arlington High School Class of 1990
Eric Bauer Broad Ripple High School Class of 1973
Gail Bauer Southport High School Class of 1968
Kay Bauer Fulton Junior High School Class of 1968
Kristi Bauer Lawrence North High School Class of 1995
Randy Bauer Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1979
Rhonda Bauer Ben Davis High School Class of 1990
Sally Bauer Chartrand High School Class of 1971
Valdetta Bauer Ben Davis High School Class of 1964
Charles Bauerle Cathedral High School Class of 1954
Colette Bauerle Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1958
Donald Bauerle Emmerich Manual High School
Janet Bauerle Emmerich Manual High School
JoAnn Bauerle Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1955
John Bauerle Roncalli High School Class of 2013
Robert Bauerle Emmerich Manual High School
Amanda Baugh Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1996
Beverly Baugh Ben Davis High School Class of 1973
Shaun Baugh Franklin Central High School Class of 1995
Diana Baughman Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1962
Linda Baughman Perry Meridian High School
Greg Baugues North Central High School Class of 1998
Heidi Baukman Pike High School Class of 1986
Brett Bauman Southport High School Class of 1992
Carol Bauman St Agnes Academy Class of 1969
Carol Bauman North Central High School Class of 1978
James Bauman North Central High School Class of 1992
Matthew Bauman Southport High School Class of 1990
Scot Bauman Lawrence North High School
Carl Baumann Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1976
Dennis Baumann Roncalli High School Class of 1980
Richard Baumeister North Central High School Class of 1974
Julia Baumer Pike High School Class of 1975
Linda Baumer Pike High School Class of 1959
Marshall Baumer Perry Meridian High School
Steven Baumer Southport High School Class of 1986
Jerry Baumgardner Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Elizabeth Baumgardt Indianapolis Junior Academy
Esther Baumgardt Broad Ripple High School Class of 2002
Jennifer Baumgardt North Central High School
Deloris Baumgartner St Marys Academy
Dolores Baumgartner St Marys Academy Class of 1948
John Baumgartner Scecina Memorial High School Class of 1965
Kathryn Baumgartner John Marshall High School Class of 1975
Bonnie Baur Shortridge High School
Micah Bausley Ben Davis High School Class of 1991
David Bautista Ben Davis High School Class of 2004
Anthony Baxter Broad Ripple High School Class of 1998
Debbie Baxter Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1975
Debra Baxter Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1978
Dolores Baxter Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1949
Elliott Baxter Broad Ripple High School Class of 1995
Harold Baxter Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1972
Jeff Baxter Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1980
Jessica Baxter North Central High School
Kristine Baxter Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1967
Malinda Baxter Ben Davis High School Class of 1974
Matt Baxter Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School Class of 2006
Melanie Baxter Pike High School Class of 1993
Melinda Baxter Ben Davis High School Class of 1974
Mickie Baxter Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1974
Paul Baxter Ben Davis High School Class of 1996
Phillis Baxter Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1974
Ryan Baxter Pike High School Class of 1991
Sarah Baxter North Central High School Class of 1982
Tammy Baxter Ben Davis High School
Anna Bay Broad Ripple High School Class of 1974
Bobbi Bay Southport High School Class of 2012
Sirak Bayen Emmerich Manual High School
April Bayer Ben Davis High School Class of 1997
Jo Bayer Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1971
Evan Bayh Perry Meridian High School
John Bayles Northwest High School Class of 1976
Ronda Bayles George Washington High School Class of 1971
Brittany Bayless Southport High School Class of 2009
Kathryn Bayless Ben Davis High School
Chris Bayley Lawrence Central High School Class of 1979
Angela Bayliff Perry Meridian High School Class of 1991
Bernadine Bayliff Ben Davis High School
Ginger Bayne North Central High School
Mandi Bayne Southport High School Class of 2002
Stephen Baynes North Central High School Class of 1992
Jennifer Bays Pike High School Class of 2002
Joy Bays Warren Central High School Class of 1972
Marlin Bays Arlington High School Class of 1968
Michael Bays Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1972
Ralph Bays Thomas Carr Howe High School Class of 1975
Mary Bayt Ben Davis High School Class of 1980
Nancy Bayt St Marys Academy Class of 1963
Nancy Bayt St Agnes Academy Class of 1965
Laura Bazik Ben Davis High School Class of 1979
Dale BB Ben Davis High School
Kokoko Bbroown Broad Ripple High School Class of 1994
Jenny Be Cathedral High School Class of 2002
Nancy Be Shortridge High School
Ashley Beach Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2003
Dan Beach Harry E Wood Class of 1957
Danielle Beach Southport High School
Gary Beach Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1964
Kathy Beach Ben Davis High School Class of 1990
Sherry Beach Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1969
Tommy Beach Harry E Wood
Linda Beacham Northwest High School Class of 1969
Lindsey Beacham Ben Davis High School Class of 2007
Amanda Beachman Southport High School
Denise Beacon Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1974
Gary Beadle Emmerich Manual High School Class of 1972
Joe Beal Southport High School Class of 1959
Susie Beal Emmerich Manual High School
Cedric Beale Lawrence Central High School Class of 2003
Irene Bealey Broad Ripple High School Class of 2001
Mindy Beall Lawrence North High School Class of 1982
Rebecca Bealmear Ben Davis High School Class of 1984
Jeff Beals Warren Central High School Class of 1981
Jack Beam Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1961
Louie Beam Arsenal Technical High School
Brandon Beaman Arsenal Technical High School Class of 2002
Mary Beaman Northwest High School Class of 1973
Raymone Beamon Northwest High School
Tracie Beamon Arlington High School Class of 1980
Beth Bean Lawrence North High School
David Bean Warren Central High School Class of 1974
Erin Bean Warren Central High School Class of 2003
Jerry Bean Arsenal Technical High School Class of 1963
Jill Bean Southport High School Class of 1998
Joshua Bean Perry Meridian High School Class of 2002
Jouna Bean Perry Meridian High School Class of 2002
Tevin Bean Ben Davis High School Class of 2007
Brent Bear Southport High School Class of 1984

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181

About Indianapolis, IN Alumni

The listing of alumni from Indianapolis, IN includes graduates from 80 schools. To filter results, select a Indianapolis, IN high school using the links to the right. The Indianapolis alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Indianapolis around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Beech Grove, IN, Speedway, IN, or Broadripple, IN.

Approximately 9,400 of residents in Indianapolis (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 4,500 Indianapolis residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.