Click on an alumni listing from Wood River, IL to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2

Name High School Grad Year
Ron Abner East Alton Wood River High School
Sherri Ackerman Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1994
Sherry Ackerman Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1993
Shirley Adams Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1940
Shirley Adams East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1971
Marty Akers East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1982
Jo Aldridge East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1971
Sheri Allen Wood River East Alton High School Class of 2004
Todd Allen Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1984
Richard Allensworth East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School Class of 1981
Robert Allensworth East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School
Lee Allsman East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School Class of 1984
Steve Allsman Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1985
Jason Anderson East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1981
Pamela Anderson East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1974
Pamela Anderson East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School Class of 1974
Clay Arnold Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1997
Josh Arnold Wood River East Alton High School
Tom Austin East Alton Wood River High School
Michael Bandy East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1961
Steven Barry East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School Class of 1976
Alan Bartholomew Wood River East Alton High School Class of 2001
Barb Barton Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1977
Sharon Bauer Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1958
Brian Bellamy Wood River East Alton High School
Sherri Bennett Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1983
Kathryn Bense East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1987
Lloyd Bently East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1955
Brian Berry East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School Class of 1995
Jim Berry East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1973
Kenny Beyer East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1982
Richard Black Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1982
William Black East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School
Dave Blunt Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1971
Braun Borman East Alton Wood River High School
Cynthia Bowers East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1961
Rhonda bowman East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1972
Michele Boyles East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School
Robert Boyles East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School
Rachel Brand Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1991
Dale Broadway East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1971
Mike Broadway East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1978
Melissa Brooks East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School Class of 1996
Brenda Brown East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School Class of 1975
Brenda Brown Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1975
Charles Brown East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1965
Cindy Brown Wood River East Alton High School
Jim Brown Wood River East Alton High School
Laura Brown East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School
Victoria Brown East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1971
Denise Buck East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School Class of 1973
James Burk Wood River East Alton High School
Tony Cafazza East Alton Wood River High School
Robert Caldwell East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1964
Patricia Camp East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School
Roy Canaday East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1971
Susan Canon Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1966
Alysa Catlet East Alton Wood River High School Class of 2008
Pandora Cheatham East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1978
Darlene Cherry East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1975
Linda Cherry East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1975
Rhonda Childs Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1980
Tammy Christian East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School Class of 1975
Constance Clark Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1991
Crystal Clemments East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1981
Ashley Cook Westminster Christian Academy Class of 2002
Piper Cook East Alton Wood River High School
Piper Cook Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1974
Dale Cooper Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1941
Dennis Cooper Wood River East Alton High School
Dennis Cooper East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1964
Kelli Copeland Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1985
Norella Cota East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1955
Angela Counts East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1971
Douglas Cox East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School Class of 1983
Connie Crawford East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1976
Jeff Crotty Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1982
Sydney Crump East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School Class of 2011
Larry Crystal East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1959
Lawrence Crystal East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1959
Carol Cummings East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School Class of 1962
Frncis Daman East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1964
Janet Dare East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School Class of 1968
Mark Daubman East Alton Wood River High School
Brandy Daugherty East Alton Wood River High School
Brian Davis East Alton Wood River High School
Denise Davis East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School
Ricky Davis East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1966
Zach Davis East Alton Wood River High School
Zachary Davis East Alton Wood River High School
Betsy Diamond East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School
Jason Donahoo East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1994
Mariah Dono East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School Class of 2010
Paul Dorsey Wood River East Alton High School
Tom Dossey East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1951
Shelia Downer East Alton Wood River High School
Amber Downs East Alton Wood River High School
Cathy Drury East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1980
Keith Duff East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1986
James Duncan East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School Class of 1966
Shon Duncan Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1966
Danielle Easter East Alton Wood River High School
Tracy Eaton East Alton Wood River High School
Suzanne Ebling East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1980
Jeff Edgar East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School Class of 1985
Marcia Elble East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1973
Tiffaney Elf East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1993
Tiffany Elf East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1993
Kim Enloe Wood River East Alton High School
Brian Evans East Alton Wood River High School
Carol Evans East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School Class of 1973
Shelly Evans East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1980
Ellen Everts Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1953
Tim Fair Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1974
Eddie Fanser East Alton Wood River High School
Willis Faries East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1964
Michael Farmer Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1970
Janet Farnsworth Wood River East Alton High School
Judy Fee East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1973
Regina Finn East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1975
Alison Fitzgerald East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1997
Micky Flanigan East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1995
Samantha Flanigan East Alton Wood River High School
Al Foster East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School Class of 1965
Jan Foster Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1971
Karen Foster East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1972
Mike Fredrickson East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1970
Edward Fuller East Alton Wood River High School
Douglas Gallagher East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1997
Sondra Garris East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School Class of 1994
Paul Gentry East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School Class of 1959
Tina Glass East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1981
Mathew Glenn East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1989
Dave Glover East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School
David Glowczeski Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1966
Leah Goodwin East Alton Wood River High School
Sharon Grey East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1965
Cindy Grove Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1968
Thomas Grufman East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1969
Mary Hagen Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1972
Larry Hall East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School
Laura Hall East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School Class of 1965
Laura Hall East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1965
Nick Hall Wood River East Alton High School Class of 2000
Robert Hamilton East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1972
Buffy Hamlett East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1995
Mike Hammon East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1971
Virginia Hampton East Alton Wood River High School
Jason Hancock East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1997
Nicole Hanikan East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1996
Kirk Hard Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1966
Kirk Hard East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School Class of 1966
Lora Harshburger East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1968
Sandy Haug East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School Class of 1974
Lisa Hauptmann Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1983
Brian Hausman Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1992
Robert Hawes Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1990
Anita Hayes East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1953
Christina Heathcott East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School
John Heck Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1961
Andrea Hicks East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School Class of 2006
Guy Hicks East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1971
Stephen Hobbs East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1983
Steve Hobbs East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School Class of 1983
Michael Hollenback Wood River East Alton High School Class of 2001
Cathy Hon East Alton Wood River High School
Wilma Hon Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1963
Arthur Hooper East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1964
Keith Howard East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1986
Suzie Huelskamp East Alton Wood River High School
Margaret Hurt East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1961
Tracy Jackson East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1996
Jack James East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1974
John Jerman East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1972
Jonathan Jessie East Alton Wood River High School
Debra Johnson East Alton Wood River High School
Josh Johnson East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1997
Marsha Johnson East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1975
Sondra Johnson East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1994
Donna Jones Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1974
Emmett Kaelble Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1949
Krista Kell East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School Class of 1987
Terri Kenshalo East Alton Wood River High School
Gale Kessinger East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School Class of 1972
Marsha Korsmeyer East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School Class of 1987
Sharma Kumar East Alton Wood River High School Class of 2008
Meagan Kunkel East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School
Meagan Kunkel Wood River East Alton High School
Robert Lachner East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1982
Ramona Lamb East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1990
Gary Lane East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School Class of 1963
Michael Layton East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1999
Amy Laz East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1993
Robert Leiner East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1965
James Lemmons East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1957
Jim Lemons Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1957
Jeremy Lile Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1993
Tofey Liley East Alton Wood River High School
Matt Little East Alton Wood River High School
Savanna Long East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School Class of 2005
Jessica Lynn East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1997
Lori Magoroni East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1988
Karen Maples East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1967
Robert Martin Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1991
Kajavion McCarvey East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School Class of 2012
Lorrie Mcclaine East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1982
Michael McClure Wood River East Alton High School
Michael McClure East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1982
Stacy Mccormick East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1988
Beverlly Mcdonough Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1961
Sarla Mcdonough East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1969
Lisa Mcewen East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1981
Rick Mcgee East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School
Gene Mcgowan Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1961
John Mcintyre East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1983
Scott Mcnealy East Alton Wood River High School
Katie McPeak East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1954
Chris Mcreynolds East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School Class of 2000
Lois Means Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1952
Rick Mellor East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1968
Susan Mellott Wood River East Alton High School
Ray Mercer Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1954
Janet Meyers East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1969
Kalya Meyers Wood River East Alton High School Class of 2011
Marrisa Meyers East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School
Amber Miller East Alton Wood River High School Class of 2002
Carolyn Milligan East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School
Robert Mitchell East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1967
Ruth Mitchell East Alton Wood River High School
Jennifer Moore Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1996
Kari Moore Wood River East Alton High School
Rick Moore East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1968
Hunter Morals East Alton Wood River High School Class of 2016
James Moses Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1974
Margeret Mouser East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1977
Randy Moyer East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1975
Stacy Murphy East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1989
George Nauyok East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1970
James Nauyok East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1977
Robert Nelson East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1999
April Nicewonger East Alton-Wood River Cmty High School Class of 2006
William Nohava Wood River East Alton High School Class of 1954
Connie Noonan East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1968
Kristi Obrien East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1988
Gala Olbert East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1967
Robert Orr East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1974
Ted Overby East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1984
Jessica Page East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1995
Dianne Paruch East Alton Wood River High School Class of 1976

Pages: 1 2

About Wood River, IL Alumni

The listing of alumni from Wood River, IL includes graduates from 4 schools. To filter results, select a Wood River, IL high school using the links to the right. The Wood River alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Wood River around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Roxana, IL, South Roxana, IL, or Bethalto, IL.

Approximately 0 of residents in Wood River (10%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Wood River residents (10%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.