Click on an alumni listing from Elmhurst, IL to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

Name High School Grad Year
Anthony Riban York Community High School Class of 1990
Michael Ricchetti York Community High School Class of 1984
Bonnie Richards York Community High School Class of 1971
John Richards York Community High School Class of 1968
JoAnne Riley York Community High School Class of 1975
Walter Rita Immaculate Conception High School Class of 1947
John Roberts York Community High School Class of 1979
Rick Roberts York Community High School Class of 1964
Roger Robey Timothy Christian High School Class of 1984
Jane Roby York Community High School Class of 1982
Anne Rodda Immaculate Conception High School Class of 1988
Nancy Roderer Immaculate Conception High School Class of 1964
Michael Rodgers York Community High School Class of 1995
June Rodman York Community High School Class of 1972
Jenessa Roesch York Community High School Class of 1994
Judy Roesch York Community High School
James Rogers York Community High School Class of 1973
Jim Rogers York Community High School Class of 1973
Tracey Rogers York Community High School
Tracy Rogers York Community High School Class of 1993
Nicole Roggeman York Community High School Class of 1994
Eric Ronne York Community High School Class of 1986
Dave Ronske York Community High School Class of 1964
Shawn Rorick Timothy Christian Upper School Class of 1990
Shawn Rorick Timothy Christian High School
Maribeth Rosengren York Community High School Class of 2002
Lynette Ross York Community High School Class of 1983
Patricia Ross York Community High School Class of 1977
Sharon Roth York Community High School Class of 1966
Timothy Ruane York Community High School Class of 1984
Arlene Ruazol York Community High School Class of 1985
Ed Rupp York Community High School Class of 1968
Patricia Russo York Community High School Class of 1976
Paulette Russo Immaculate Conception High School Class of 1986
Elizabeth Sailor York Community High School Class of 1971
Robert Sailor York Community High School Class of 1969
Val Salakar York Community High School
Valerie Salakar York Community High School Class of 1986
Gabby Salas Immaculate Conception High School
Jane Salcedo Immaculate Conception High School
Pamela Salley York Community High School Class of 1967
Richard Sanders York Community High School Class of 1954
Robert Sanders York Community High School Class of 1980
Klemann Sandra York Community High School Class of 1967
Rich Santoro York Community High School Class of 2007
Carol Sarek Immaculate Conception High School
Karla Saso York Community High School Class of 1993
Sally Sather York Community High School
Vicky Sather York Community High School
Ken Saul Timothy Christian Upper School Class of 1982
Mary Saunders York Community High School Class of 1974
Marybeth Saunders York Community High School Class of 1974
Nikki Scaffer York Community High School Class of 1979
Virginia Schafer York Community High School Class of 1962
Nicole Schaffer York Community High School Class of 1999
Nikki Schaffer York Community High School Class of 1997
Karen Scherenberg York Community High School Class of 1965
Jumbie Schleperschultz York Community High School
Howard Schmidt York Community High School Class of 1994
Jack Schmidt York Community High School Class of 1958
Pamela Schmidt York Community High School Class of 1989
Scott Schmidt York Community High School
Mark Schnagel York Community High School Class of 1971
Donna Schneider York Community High School Class of 1976
Lisa Schnikeman York Community High School Class of 1978
Linda Scholtens Timothy Christian Upper School Class of 1985
Chris Schouten York Community High School Class of 1991
Rachel Schreiner York Community High School Class of 1978
Lindy Schrick York Community High School Class of 1995
James Schroeder York Community High School Class of 1980
Lorrain Schroeder York Community High School Class of 1977
Roy Schroeder York Community High School Class of 1975
Stephanie Schuer Timothy Christian Upper School Class of 1974
Ryan Schuitte York Community High School
Marie Schuler York Community High School
Richard Schull York Community High School Class of 1947
Patricia Schultz Immaculate Conception High School Class of 1967
Paul Schultz York Community High School Class of 1980
Arnold Schumacher York Community High School Class of 1954
Barbara Schumacher York Community High School Class of 1975
Eugene Schumacher York Community High School Class of 1943
William Schumacher York Community High School Class of 1971
Nancy Schumann York Community High School Class of 1973
Nancy Schweger York Community High School Class of 1973
Patti Schweger York Community High School
Christopher Schweitzer York Community High School Class of 1999
Christina Scott Timothy Christian Upper School Class of 1998
Lisa Scott York Community High School Class of 1979
Sharon Scott Immaculate Conception High School Class of 1967
Tom Scott York Community High School Class of 1979
Mary Seals York Community High School Class of 1977
Joy Sebahar York Community High School Class of 1966
Claudette Seefurth York Community High School Class of 1965
Greg Seger York Community High School
Patty Seifert York Community High School
Pamela Settles York Community High School Class of 1976
Beth Sexton York Community High School Class of 1977
Clark Shafer Immaculate Conception High School Class of 1962
Linda Shannon York Community High School Class of 1970
Ryan Shcumacher York Community High School Class of 1999
Wright Sheri York Community High School Class of 1965
Mike Shewchuck York Community High School
Chris Showpain York Community High School Class of 1995
Carol Siegfried York Community High School Class of 1951
Eric Siegman York Community High School Class of 1997
Marguerite Siewert York Community High School Class of 1957
Scott Simmons York Community High School Class of 1982
Vince Simonelli Immaculate Conception High School
Carol Simonini Immaculate Conception High School Class of 1969
Kyle Sims Immaculate Conception High School
William Sir York Community High School
Subu Sirnivasen York Community High School Class of 1987
Steve Sixta York Community High School Class of 1966
Skip Ski York Community High School Class of 1978
Paul Sladek York Community High School Class of 1973
Al Slatalla York Community High School Class of 1953
Joe Slatalla York Community High School
Gwen Slavicek York Community High School
Joan Slocum York Community High School Class of 1970
Charles Slyke York Community High School Class of 1962
Dawn Smith York Community High School Class of 1959
Debbie Smith York Community High School Class of 1983
Julie Smith York Community High School Class of 1984
Kathy Smith Immaculate Conception High School Class of 1976
Linda Smith York Community High School Class of 1968
Marylu Smith York Community High School
Michael Smith York Community High School Class of 1992
Rachael Smith York Community High School Class of 2014
Tim Smith York Community High School Class of 1990
Timothy Smith York Community High School Class of 1989
Donna Smolinski York Community High School Class of 1966
Sherri Solheim York Community High School
Brian Sowinski York Community High School Class of 1993
James Spicer York Community High School Class of 1989
Sommersby Spoonytriftp York Community High School
Subu Srinivasan York Community High School Class of 1987
Mary Stack York Community High School Class of 1974
Tim Stack Immaculate Conception High School
Timothy Stack Immaculate Conception High School
Dave Stadler York Community High School Class of 1979
Sheila Stahl Immaculate Conception High School Class of 1966
Jill Stanger York Community High School Class of 1967
Barbara Stark York Community High School
Kathleen Stawicki Immaculate Conception High School Class of 1974
Roger Stefani York Community High School Class of 1974
Barbara Steiner York Community High School Class of 1984
Jeff Stemple York Community High School Class of 1976
Richard Stemple York Community High School Class of 1965
John Stenzil York Community High School Class of 1999
Donald Stephan York Community High School Class of 1967
Betty Stephani Immaculate Conception High School Class of 1968
Harriet Stephenson York Community High School Class of 1965
Michael Stern York Community High School Class of 1988
Mike Stern York Community High School Class of 1988
Holly Stevens York Community High School Class of 1979
Tom Stevens York Community High School Class of 1976
Simon Stivinness Immaculate Conception High School Class of 1961
Albert Stolper York Community High School Class of 1962
Lois Stout York Community High School Class of 1953
Craig Stratton York Community High School Class of 1956
Desiree Street York Community High School Class of 1999
Christina Suarez York Community High School
Tom Sullivan Immaculate Conception High School Class of 1974
Jarfool Sullyfritzgenheimer York Community High School
Dave Sumner York Community High School
Susan Sumner York Community High School Class of 1967
Robert Sutherland York Community High School Class of 1977
Adam Swan York Community High School Class of 1995
Debbie Swan York Community High School Class of 1987
Debra Swan York Community High School Class of 1987
Deb Swann York Community High School Class of 1987
Deborah Swann York Community High School Class of 1987
Charlie Swanson York Community High School Class of 1975
John Swanson York Community High School Class of 1925
Russell Swanson York Community High School Class of 1925
Heather Swardout York Community High School
Austin Swartz York Community High School Class of 1952
Ron Szerlong York Community High School Class of 1961
Jacqueline Szott York Community High School Class of 1983
Nickolas Tabel York Community High School Class of 2000
Anya Talladen York Community High School
Anya Talladin York Community High School Class of 2005
George Tann York Community High School Class of 1940
Connie Tayhearts Immaculate Conception High School Class of 1966
Kristin Tazalaar Timothy Christian High School Class of 1985
Denis Theriault York Community High School Class of 1997
Melvin Thielk York Community High School
Ev Thompson York Community High School Class of 1941
Myles Thompson York Community High School Class of 1996
Tammy Thompson York Community High School Class of 1980
Tiff Thompson Timothy Christian Upper School Class of 1992
Vicky Thornbery York Community High School Class of 1989
Cathy Tidmarsh Immaculate Conception High School Class of 1967
Keith Tilden York Community High School Class of 1972
Lisa Tipples Timothy Christian Upper School Class of 1984
Lisa Tipples Timothy Christian High School Class of 1984
Vicky Tischler York Community High School Class of 1973
Claudio To Immaculate Conception High School Class of 1967
Diane Tompkins York Community High School Class of 1967
Vivan Toomer York Community High School Class of 2004
Derease Torres York Community High School
Donald Trilla Immaculate Conception High School Class of 1978
Terry Tripp York Community High School Class of 1963
Debbie Trondsen York Community High School
Demetra Tsakni York Community High School Class of 1989
Jeff Turner York Community High School Class of 1979
John Turner York Community High School Class of 1973
Susan Tyler York Community High School Class of 1983
Karen Tymiss York Community High School
Christine Uher York Community High School Class of 1974
Gloria Ulloa York Community High School Class of 2008
Judy Ulrich Immaculate Conception High School
Carol Ulzigy York Community High School
Cathleen Umano York Community High School Class of 1973
Heide Umbrass York Community High School Class of 2003
Christine Us York Community High School
Art Vallicelli York Community High School Class of 1997
Tom VanderLeest Timothy Christian High School Class of 1970
Mary Vann Immaculate Conception High School Class of 1977
Rocio Vazquez Immaculate Conception High School
Debbie Vellioux York Community High School Class of 1983
Mike Venetis York Community High School Class of 1984
Chris Vercillo Immaculate Conception High School Class of 1984
Sara Verde Immaculate Conception High School Class of 1992
John Verden York Community High School Class of 1996
Patrick Vertovec Immaculate Conception High School Class of 1969
Katie Verzi York Community High School Class of 2000
Glenn Vician York Community High School Class of 1971
Ken Vincenzo Immaculate Conception High School Class of 1981
Linda Visser Timothy Christian Upper School
Jill Voss York Community High School Class of 1966
Robert Voss Timothy Christian High School Class of 2006
Kathy Vrchota York Community High School Class of 1989
Donna Wagner York Community High School Class of 1959
Cheryl Walker York Community High School Class of 1988
Michael Wallock York Community High School Class of 1978
David Walton York Community High School Class of 1979
Patti Wanderer York Community High School Class of 1963
Robert Wangler Immaculate Conception High School Class of 1962
Karen Warner York Community High School Class of 1973
David Wayne York Community High School Class of 1965
Michele Webb Immaculate Conception High School Class of 1990
Mary Weber Immaculate Conception High School Class of 1971
Jayne Webster York Community High School Class of 1993
Chuck Weigle York Community High School Class of 1969
Linda Weiner York Community High School
Sandra Wellman York Community High School Class of 1972
Karl Wendel York Community High School Class of 1956
Corrine Wendland Immaculate Conception High School Class of 1959
James Wenerski Timothy Christian High School Class of 1981

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

About Elmhurst, IL Alumni

The listing of alumni from Elmhurst, IL includes graduates from 4 schools. To filter results, select a Elmhurst, IL high school using the links to the right. The Elmhurst alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Elmhurst around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Northlake, IL, Villa Park, IL, or Hillside, IL.