Click on an alumni listing from Chicago, IL to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395 396 397 398 399 400 401 402 403 404 405 406 407 408 409 410 411 412 413 414 415 416 417 418 419 420 421 422 423 424 425 426 427 428 429 430 431 432 433 434 435 436 437 438 439 440 441 442 443 444 445 446 447 448 449 450 451 452 453 454 455 456 457 458 459 460 461 462 463 464 465 466 467 468 469 470 471 472 473 474 475 476 477 478 479 480 481 482 483 484 485 486 487 488 489 490 491 492 493 494 495 496 497 498 499 500 501 502 503 504 505 506 507 508 509 510 511 512 513 514 515 516 517 518 519 520 521 522 523 524

Name High School Grad Year
Minnie Strong Lincoln Park High School Class of 1983
Nathaniel Strong Gage Park High School Class of 1950
Paul Strong Morgan Park High School Class of 1970
Rachel Strong Notre Dame High School For Girls Class of 1987
Thomas Strong Lane Tech High School Class of 1956
Tracey Strong Corliss High School
Wendy Strong Steinmetz High School Class of 1965
Dan Stronskis Bogan High School Class of 1970
Geraldine Strope Wells High School Class of 1948
Stephen Strope Crane High School Class of 1962
Steve Strope Crane Technical High School Class of 1961
Anthony Stropus Parker High School
Diane Stroschien Whitney Young Magnet High School Class of 1990
Michele Strother Good Counsel High School Class of 1986
Carlos Stroubler Mather High School
Jason Stroubler Mather High School
Stephanie Stroubler Mather High School Class of 2008
Louis Stroud Gage Park High School Class of 1999
Donna Stroup Morgan Park High School Class of 1957
Joseph Stroup Kelly High School Class of 1998
Diane Stroz St Hyacinth Class of 1971
Alice Strozenski Tuley High School Class of 1974
Victor Strozewski Lane Tech High School Class of 1944
Donald Struber Bowen High School Class of 1967
Steve Struck Oriole Park High School Class of 1978
Jennifer Strucker Schurz High School
Lisa Strucker Schurz High School
Donald Strugala St Patrick High School Class of 1961
Angela Strugill Madonna High School Class of 1983
Arlene Struipas Longwood Academy Class of 1964
Lorelei Strum Gage Park High School Class of 1962
Penelope Strum Gage Park High School
Richard Strupka South Shore High School Class of 1966
Barbara Struppa Bogan High School Class of 1967
Sharon Struppa A Science Colleges Class of 1974
Victor Struppa Bogan Tech High School Class of 1963
Gary Struska St Ignatius High School Class of 1972
Karen Struska Lourdes High School Class of 1977
Mary Struska Our Lady Of Good Counsel Class of 1964
Anne Struss Immaculata High School Class of 1968
Denise Struve Luther South High School Class of 1969
Jean Struve Farragut High School Class of 1949
Richard Struzik Kelly High School Class of 1959
Carol Strwart South Shore High School Class of 1960
Grace Strybus Pullman Technical Free School
Margaret Stryck St Michael Central High School Class of 1957
Frank Stryczek Harrison Technical High School Class of 1952
Linda Stryczek Juarez High School Class of 1985
Judy Stryganek Immaculata High School Class of 1968
Brenda Stryjewski Tuley High School
Mercedes Stryker Roosevelt High School Class of 1979
Edwin Stryszak Kelly High School Class of 1949
Barbara Stryzlecki Tuley Class of 1962
Maureen Strzalkowski Taft High School Class of 1971
Margie Strzemp Hubbard High School Class of 1978
Nancy Strzepek Madonna High School
Mike Strzoda Gordon Technical High School Class of 1987
Helen Strzynski Holy Family Academy
Cynthia Stuart Shiloh Academy
Davies Stuart Von Steuben High School Class of 1947
Frank Stuart Edward Tilden High School
Linkemer Stuart South Shore High School Class of 1951
Robert Stuart St Ignatius College Prep School Class of 1966
Shaun Stuart St Ignatius College Prep School
Darlene Stub Mercy High School Class of 1961
Benny Stubblefield Chicago High School Class of 1993
Kenneth Stubblefield Amundsen High School Class of 2005
Michelle Stubblefield Providence St Mel School Class of 1982
Paul Stubblefield Bowen High School Class of 1973
Grace Stubbs Englewood Academy High School
Joyce Stubbs La Salle Extension University
Kimberly Stubbs Corliss High School Class of 1997
Phyllis Stube Bogan High School Class of 1962
Robert Stube Harrison Technical High School Class of 1947
Bridget Stubenvol Bogan High School
Briggite Stubenvoll Bogan High School Class of 1970
Brigitte Stubenvoll Bogan High School Class of 1970
Jason Stubitsch Marist High School Class of 2002
Marianne Stubitsch Kennedy High School Class of 1971
Thomas Stubstad Quigley Prep Seminary South
William Stuchl St Rita High School Class of 1954
You Stuck Kenwood Academy Class of 1998
Diane Stucker Mather High School Class of 1963
Andre Stuckey Steinmetz High School Class of 1988
Carolyn Stuckey Hirsch Metropolitan High School Class of 1960
Darvi Stuckey Fenger Academy High School Class of 1989
Frank Stuckey Near North Career Metro High School Class of 1991
John Stuckey Dyett High School Class of 1992
Pleas Stuckey Wendell Phillips Academy Class of 1966
Guy Studach Leo High School Class of 1976
Tara Studder Hancock High School
Any Student Bowen High School
Karen Studnicka Lourdes High School
Ron Studt Sullivan High School Class of 1967
Linda Studzinski Harrison Technical High School Class of 1964
Richard Stueber Lane Tech High School
Wayne Stuetzer Parker High School Class of 1956
Dennis Stuk Brother Rice High School Class of 1962
Julie Stuken Good Counsel High School Class of 1974
Donna Stukenberg Kelly High School Class of 1966
Sandra Stuker Von Steuben High School Class of 1960
Jerry Stultz Fenger Academy High School Class of 1955
Barbara Stumabaugh William J Bogan High School Class of 1988
Cathy Stumba Bogan High School Class of 1975
Cathy Stumbaugh William J Bogan High School Class of 1975
David Stumbaugh Morgan Park High School Class of 1964
John Stump Bogan High School Class of 1972
Linda Stumpf Immaculata High School
Kevin Stumph Crane High School
Patrick Stumph Crane High School Class of 2001
Robert Stunkel Lawrence Hall Youth Services Class of 1942
Erika Stupa Tuley High School Class of 1969
Brian Stupay Bogan High School Class of 1974
Eileen Stupay Lourdes High School
Michael Sturch Amundsen High School Class of 1964
Thomas Sturch Holy Name Cathedral Class of 1983
Juanita Sturdivant George Collins High School Class of 1982
Keith Sturdivant Collins High School Class of 1994
Temarco Sturdivant Hirsch Metropolitan High School Class of 2006
Kathy Sturgalowski Madonna High School Class of 1965
Carol Sturgelewski Holy Family Academy Class of 1964
Leron Sturgeon Farragut Career Academy Class of 2012
Shenicka Sturghil West Town Academy
Alfreda Sturghill Flower High School Class of 1979
Lisa Sturgis St Willibrord Catholic High School Class of 1982
William Sturgis Senn High School
Cindy Sturm Schurz High School
Denise Sturm Lake View High School Class of 1971
Eric Sturm Schurz High School
Joseph Sturm Lane Tech High School
Laurie Sturm Schurz High School
Ray Sturm Foreman High School Class of 1942
Richard Sturm St Rita High School Class of 1985
Virginia Sturm Fenger Academy High School Class of 1941
Barbara Sturner Lake View High School Class of 1961
Steven Sturt Mather High School Class of 1984
Mary Stuska Richards Vocational High School Class of 1968
Marilyn Stut Hubbard High School Class of 1975
Linda Stute Morgan Park High School Class of 1987
Gary Stutland Roger C Sullivan
Ormon Stutts Cosmopolitan Preparatory School Class of 1988
Theodore Stutts Marshall High School Class of 1969
Eileen Stuzynski Mother Mcauley Lib Arts High School
Clarence Stwart Roosevelt High School Class of 1932
Jeff Stwora St Joseph High School Class of 1971
Lenore Styburski Madonna High School Class of 1966
Lori Styck Amundsen High School Class of 1979
Joanne Stygar Madonna High School Class of 1972
Irene Styka Madonna High School Class of 1964
Joeseph Styka Holy Trinity High School Class of 1970
Slavka Stykovic Lake View High School Class of 1970
Rosemary Styler Maria High School Class of 1955
Richard Styles Bowen High School Class of 1965
Stephen Styles Curie High School Class of 1998
Steven Styles Curie Metropolitan High School
Mark Stymeist Brother Rice High School
Dennis Styne Von Steuben High School Class of 1965
Marilyn Stypa Lourdes High School Class of 1970
Beverly Stypka Madonna High School Class of 1975
Stanley Stypka Lane Tech High School Class of 1964
Barbara Stypla Farragut High School Class of 1964
Wendy Stypula Wells High School
Piotr Styrczula Bogan High School Class of 2001
Pamela Styrsky Kenwood Academy High School
Jesse Su Farragut High School Class of 2010
Juan Su Benito Juarez High School Class of 1985
Susan Su Mother Mcauley Liberal High School Class of 1973
Edward Suane Mather High School Class of 1976
Yarely Suares Curie Metropolitan High School Class of 2009
Abraham Suarez Kenwood Academy
Ana Suarez Alvernia High School Class of 1981
Angel Suarez Amundsen High School Class of 1997
Cristobal Suarez Farragut High School Class of 2003
Cynthia Suarez Kelly High School Class of 1972
Cynthia Suarez Farragut High School Class of 1978
Deena Suarez Resurrection High School Class of 1997
Diana Suarez Curie Metropolitan High School
Diana Suarez Gage Park High School Class of 1990
Eddie Suarez Kelly High School
Felipe Suarez Prosser High School Class of 1975
Griselda Suarez Hubbard High School Class of 1993
Iris Suarez Wells High School Class of 1969
Jane Suarez Lane Tech High School
Jesus Suarez Farragut High School Class of 2004
Jo Suarez Kelvyn Park High School Class of 1971
Jorge Suarez Von Steuben High School Class of 1973
Lisa Suarez Curie Metropolitan High School Class of 1984
Lisa Suarez Curie High School
Lithia Suarez Roberto Clemente High School Class of 1988
Marco Suarez Von Steuben High School Class of 1985
Maria Suarez Schurz High School Class of 1983
Michelle Suarez Lourdes High School Class of 1981
Rachel Suarez Curie Metropolitan High School
Ray Suarez Tuley High School Class of 1980
Samuel Suarez Von Steuben High School Class of 1972
Sonia Suarez Lane Technical High School
Sonia Suarez Lane Tech High School Class of 1984
Steve Suarez Bogan High School Class of 1990
Susan Suarez Kelly High School
Veronica Suarez Kelvyn Park High School
Vincent Suarez Juarez High School Class of 1989
Luis Suazo Lane Tech High School Class of 2001
Moya Sub St Gregory High School Class of 1980
Jim Suba Archbishop Weber High School
Pamela Suba Madonna High School Class of 1966
Aisha Subair Von Steuben High School Class of 2010
Tonya Subar St Francis De Sales High School Class of 1975
Robert Subczewski Gordon Technical High School Class of 1971
Cheryl Subido Mather High School Class of 1996
Kristine Subido Mather High School
Susan Subka Kelly High School Class of 1964
Nick Subota Tuley High School
Elsa Suby Senn High School Class of 1970
Sandra Sucanek Gage Park High School Class of 1967
Cenia Suceco Wells High School Class of 2001
Cathy Such Kelvyn Park High School Class of 1973
Jacqueline Such Mercy High School Class of 1970
Julie Such Immaculata High School Class of 1971
Kathy Such Kelvyn Park High School Class of 1973
Ken Such Archbishop Weber High School Class of 1959
Robert Such Gage Park High School Class of 1972
Nanci Suchan Senn High School Class of 1957
Margaret Sucharski Mercy High School Class of 1970
John Suchecki Bogan High School Class of 1993
Kathleen Suchecki Lourdes High School Class of 1964
Linda Suchecki Maria High School Class of 1974
Martin Sucheki Wells High School
Sol Sucherman John Marshall High School Class of 1938
Sol Sucherman Marshall High School
Tara Suchland Holy Trinity High School Class of 2001
Denise Suchocki Hubbard High School Class of 1970
Joseph Suchodolski Roberto Clemente High School Class of 1971
Joseph Suchodolski Tuley Class of 1971
Robert Suchomel La Salle Extension University Class of 1970
Brian Suchy Brother Rice High School Class of 1988

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342 343 344 345 346 347 348 349 350 351 352 353 354 355 356 357 358 359 360 361 362 363 364 365 366 367 368 369 370 371 372 373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384 385 386 387 388 389 390 391 392 393 394 395 396 397 398 399 400 401 402 403 404 405 406 407 408 409 410 411 412 413 414 415 416 417 418 419 420 421 422 423 424 425 426 427 428 429 430 431 432 433 434 435 436 437 438 439 440 441 442 443 444 445 446 447 448 449 450 451 452 453 454 455 456 457 458 459 460 461 462 463 464 465 466 467 468 469 470 471 472 473 474 475 476 477 478 479 480 481 482 483 484 485 486 487 488 489 490 491 492 493 494 495 496 497 498 499 500 501 502 503 504 505 506 507 508 509 510 511 512 513 514 515 516 517 518 519 520 521 522 523 524

About Chicago, IL Alumni

The listing of alumni from Chicago, IL includes graduates from 359 schools. To filter results, select a Chicago, IL high school using the links to the right. The Chicago alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Chicago around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Cicero, IL, Oakpark, IL, or Berwyn, IL.

Approximately 2,600 of residents in Chicago (9%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 1,000 Chicago residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.