Click on an alumni listing from Blackfoot, ID to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Name High School Grad Year
Teresa Ramos Blackfoot High School Class of 1984
Betty Randall Blackfoot High School Class of 1948
Peter Raposa Blackfoot High School Class of 1989
Amber Rave Blackfoot High School Class of 1993
Linda Ray Blackfoot High School Class of 1974
Kaycee Rea Blackfoot High School Class of 2013
Angela Reader Blackfoot High School Class of 1992
Carolyn Reader Blackfoot High School Class of 1974
Chan Reader Blackfoot High School Class of 1980
Kaycee Reader Blackfoot High School
Kaycee Reading Blackfoot High School
Bennett Rebecca Snake River High School
Devanie Redford Snake River High School
Angela Reecer Blackfoot High School
Justin Reed Blackfoot High School Class of 2003
Carolyn Reeder Blackfoot High School Class of 1974
Kimberly Reeding Blackfoot High School Class of 2003
Abigail Reeser Blackfoot High School
Angela Reesser Blackfoot High School
Bret Reeves Snake River High School Class of 1977
Troy Reeves Snake River High School Class of 1989
Jorge Rembao Blackfoot High School Class of 2014
Charlene Renburg Blackfoot High School Class of 1968
Aaro Reunanen Snake River High School Class of 1987
Xenia Reyes Snake River High School Class of 2013
Zenia Reyes Snake River High School Class of 2013
McKenzie Reynolds Snake River High School Class of 2009
Joshua Rhoades Blackfoot High School Class of 2011
John Rice Blackfoot High School Class of 1984
Nicholas Rice Snake River High School Class of 1991
Barbie Rich Snake River High School Class of 1980
Beckett Rich Blackfoot High School Class of 1988
Matthew Richards Blackfoot High School Class of 1984
Ray Richards Blackfoot High School Class of 1953
Sheleen Richards Blackfoot High School Class of 2001
Wade Richards Blackfoot High School
Craig Richardson Blackfoot High School Class of 1971
Jerry Richardson Blackfoot High School
Dylinda Richman Snake River High School
Jaron Ricks Blackfoot High School Class of 1992
Marnie Ricks Blackfoot High School Class of 1968
Richard Rider Blackfoot High School Class of 1960
Brittnie Rigby Blackfoot High School
Mindie Rigby Blackfoot High School
Teresa Rigby Blackfoot High School
Zach Riggins Blackfoot High School
Rayce Rindfleisch Blackfoot High School
Dana Ritchie Blackfoot High School
Rex Rittenberg Blackfoot High School Class of 2000
Snake River Snake River High School Class of 1998
Amy Robbins Blackfoot High School Class of 1998
Brett Roberts Snake River High School Class of 1984
Carol Roberts Blackfoot High School Class of 1955
Krista Roberts Blackfoot High School Class of 1991
Muriel Roberts Blackfoot High School
Amy Robinson Blackfoot High School
Anita Robinson Blackfoot High School Class of 1983
Cody Robinson Blackfoot High School
Darby Robinson Blackfoot High School Class of 1977
Jared Robinson Blackfoot High School
Korrina Robinson Snake River High School
Pam Robinson Blackfoot High School
Rulan Robinson Blackfoot High School
Rulon Robinson Blackfoot High School
Christopher Rodgers Blackfoot High School
Chris Rodgersen Blackfoot High School
Annette Rodreguiz Blackfoot High School
Teresa Rodrigeze Blackfoot High School Class of 2003
Gabriel Rodriguez Snake River High School Class of 1979
Grace Rodriguez Blackfoot High School Class of 1968
John Rodriguez Blackfoot High School Class of 2004
Manuel Rodriguez Blackfoot High School Class of 2016
Randy Rodriguez Blackfoot High School Class of 1984
Teresa Rodriguez Blackfoot High School Class of 2003
Thomas Rodriguez Blackfoot High School Class of 1974
Toni Rodriguez Blackfoot High School Class of 2011
Linda Roell Blackfoot High School Class of 1971
Julie Rogers Snake River High School
Sharla Rojas Blackfoot High School Class of 1999
Tyler Roll Snake River High School Class of 2011
Rita Rondeau Blackfoot High School Class of 1961
Shon Rooks Snake River High School Class of 1992
Daryl Ropp Blackfoot High School Class of 1972
Victor Ropp Blackfoot High School
Luis Rosado Blackfoot High School Class of 1995
Charlyne Rose Blackfoot High School Class of 1962
Jack Rose Blackfoot High School Class of 1972
James Roseaan Blackfoot High School Class of 1962
Kyle Rosin Blackfoot High School Class of 1990
Arretta Ross Snake River High School Class of 1986
Kathy Rossi Snake River High School
Lucrecia Rossi Blackfoot High School Class of 1996
Marina Rossi Blackfoot High School Class of 2010
Tashina Roundy Blackfoot High School
Zachary Roundy Blackfoot High School Class of 2008
Kellie Rovig Blackfoot High School Class of 1979
Paul Rowbury Snake River High School
Doug Rowe Blackfoot High School
Justin Rowe Blackfoot High School
Rhonda Rowe Snake River High School Class of 1976
Ronda Rowe Snake River High School Class of 1976
Connie Rowedder Blackfoot High School
Nicole Rowley Blackfoot High School Class of 1998
Lynzee Rudser Blackfoot High School Class of 1997
Candace Rup Blackfoot High School Class of 1999
Candace Rupe Blackfoot High School Class of 2001
Cheney Rupp Blackfoot High School
Kevin Russell Blackfoot High School
Ella Rutledge Blackfoot High School Class of 1967
Theresa Rutledge Blackfoot High School Class of 1976
Lori Sabin Blackfoot High School Class of 1979
Carl Sackett Snake River High School Class of 1979
Dustin Sagario Blackfoot High School Class of 2013
Danny Sailor Blackfoot High School Class of 1973
Diego Salazar Snake River High School
Adam Salem Snake River High School Class of 1994
Miguel Salinas Blackfoot High School Class of 1990
Velia Salinas Blackfoot High School Class of 1999
Luanne Salsbury Snake River High School
Mel Salverson Blackfoot High School Class of 1972
Alicia Sanchez Snake River High School
Edgar Sanchez Blackfoot High School Class of 1990
Erika Sanchez Blackfoot High School
Gracie Sanchez Snake River High School Class of 1992
John Sanchez Blackfoot High School Class of 1995
Rosa Sanchez Blackfoot High School Class of 1992
Stacy Sanchez Blackfoot High School Class of 1993
Alissa Sanders Independance Alt High School
Chris Sanders Blackfoot High School Class of 1973
Denise Sanders Blackfoot High School Class of 1981
Tina Sanders Blackfoot High School Class of 1973
Craig Satterfield Blackfoot High School Class of 1974
Lil Saupan Snake River High School Class of 2000
Randy Schield Blackfoot High School Class of 1984
Carter Schild Blackfoot High School Class of 1984
Dayton Schild Snake River High School Class of 2014
Andy Schmidt Blackfoot High School Class of 1989
Jesse Schneider Blackfoot High School Class of 1994
Karen Schneider Blackfoot High School Class of 1976
Joe Schroeder Blackfoot High School Class of 1981
Jerry Schube Blackfoot High School Class of 1996
Sky Schultz Snake River High School Class of 1988
Susan Schwartz Blackfoot High School Class of 1971
Asia Scott Snake River High School Class of 2003
Brian Scott Snake River High School Class of 1981
Karen Scott Blackfoot High School Class of 1963
Sam Scott Blackfoot High School Class of 2012
Samantha Scott Blackfoot High School Class of 2012
Colette Seamans Snake River High School Class of 1991
Dwight Seamons Snake River High School Class of 1954
Jacob Seamons Blackfoot High School Class of 2015
Joe Seamons Blackfoot High School Class of 1972
Michael Seamons Blackfoot High School
Brock Seances Blackfoot High School Class of 2006
Drew Secrist Snake River High School Class of 2004
Sue Secrist Snake River High School Class of 1976
Herbert Seefried Blackfoot High School Class of 1945
Jed Seeley Snake River High School Class of 1993
Rich Seeley Blackfoot High School
Becky Seely Snake River High School Class of 1990
Darryl Seely Blackfoot High School Class of 1998
Sameria Sellner Blackfoot High School Class of 2014
Persellsa Serena Blackfoot High School Class of 1991
Santiago Serena Blackfoot High School Class of 1998
Oscar Serna Snake River High School Class of 2009
Kayla Serr Blackfoot High School Class of 2002
Rick Serr Snake River High School Class of 1987
Troy Serr Snake River High School
Mike Sharp Blackfoot High School Class of 1985
William Sharp Blackfoot High School
Camille Shatila Blackfoot High School Class of 1987
Camille Shatilla Blackfoot High School
Randa Shatilla Blackfoot High School Class of 1981
Drew Shawver Snake River High School Class of 2000
Rick Shawver Snake River High School Class of 1975
Taylor Sheepskin Blackfoot High School
Lorna Shikashio Blackfoot High School Class of 1970
Vicky Shindurling Snake River High School Class of 1982
Jerry Shobe Blackfoot High School
Holly Shoemaker Blackfoot High School Class of 1988
Marcie Shoemaker Blackfoot High School Class of 1992
Teresa Shoemaker Blackfoot High School
Paula Short Blackfoot High School Class of 1982
Darci Shults Blackfoot High School Class of 1995
Mke Shultz Blackfoot High School
Leslie Sieger Blackfoot High School Class of 1984
Cheryl Sigouin Blackfoot High School Class of 1976
Horacio Silva Blackfoot High School Class of 2009
Jason Silva Blackfoot High School
Jesse Silva Blackfoot High School Class of 2006
Jessean Silva Blackfoot High School
Jessie Silva Blackfoot High School Class of 2006
Pedro Silva Blackfoot High School Class of 2003
Rojelio Silva Blackfoot High School Class of 1999
Faith Simmons Blackfoot High School Class of 1958
Ronald Simmons Snake River High School Class of 1973
Colin Simon Blackfoot High School Class of 1979
Brandi Simpson Blackfoot High School Class of 2000
Darren Simpson Blackfoot High School
Melissa Simpson Blackfoot High School Class of 1997
Preston Simpson Blackfoot High School
Ward Simpson Blackfoot High School Class of 1940
Michael Siow Blackfoot High School Class of 1967
Doug Sittre Blackfoot High School Class of 1974
Tracey Skinner Blackfoot High School Class of 1993
Jason Slagowski Blackfoot High School Class of 1995
Andy Slayton Blackfoot High School Class of 1976
Carolyn Slayton Blackfoot High School Class of 1965
Karl Slayton Snake River High School Class of 1996
Maria Sliva Blackfoot High School Class of 2003
Sue Sloan Blackfoot High School Class of 1986
Almira Smith Blackfoot High School Class of 2011
Ancherie Smith Second Chance Class of 1998
Ancherie Smith Blackfoot High School Class of 1998
Andrea Smith Blackfoot High School
Anesa Smith Blackfoot High School Class of 2012
Annesa Smith Blackfoot High School Class of 2010
Annisa Smith Blackfoot High School Class of 2013
Barry Smith Blackfoot High School Class of 1975
Ben Smith Blackfoot High School Class of 2009
Benjamin Smith Blackfoot High School Class of 2009
Chris Smith Snake River High School Class of 1997
Cindy Smith Snake River High School Class of 1981
Connie Smith Blackfoot High School
Courtney Smith Snake River High School
David Smith Blackfoot High School Class of 1994
Eddie Smith Blackfoot High School Class of 1973
Greg Smith Blackfoot High School Class of 1968
Jane Smith Blackfoot High School Class of 1998
Jeffrey Smith Snake River High School Class of 2002
Jennifer Smith Blackfoot High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

About Blackfoot, ID Alumni

The listing of alumni from Blackfoot, ID includes graduates from 5 schools. To filter results, select a Blackfoot, ID high school using the links to the right. The Blackfoot alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Blackfoot around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Firth, ID, Fort Hall, ID, or Shelley, ID.

Approximately 1,000 of residents in Blackfoot (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 400 Blackfoot residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.