Click on an alumni listing from Blackfoot, ID to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Name High School Grad Year
Paul Johnson Blackfoot High School Class of 1974
Rayne Johnson Blackfoot High School Class of 1982
Ruth Johnson Blackfoot High School
Sharlene Johnson Blackfoot High School
Norma Jolly Blackfoot High School Class of 1966
Anthoney Jones Blackfoot High School Class of 2004
Barry Jones Blackfoot High School Class of 1983
Breezy Jones Snake River High School Class of 1999
Carolyn Jones Blackfoot High School Class of 1964
Cary Jones Blackfoot High School Class of 1969
Donna Jones Blackfoot High School Class of 1973
Fawn Jones Blackfoot High School Class of 1996
Gwenevere Jones Blackfoot High School Class of 1950
Jacquelyn Jones Snake River High School Class of 2000
Jeanna Jones Blackfoot High School Class of 1976
Jessica Jones Snake River High School
Jodi Jones Snake River High School
Kimberly Jones Blackfoot High School Class of 1997
Linda Jones Snake River High School Class of 1976
Lisa Jones Blackfoot High School Class of 1995
Raunalee Jones Blackfoot High School Class of 1975
Russell Jones Blackfoot High School Class of 1984
Stephen Jones Blackfoot High School Class of 1989
Terrel Jones Snake River High School Class of 1960
Tom Jones Blackfoot High School Class of 1979
Tony Jones Blackfoot High School Class of 1983
Caren Jordan Blackfoot High School Class of 1994
Elizabeth Jordan Blackfoot High School
Stacy Jorganson Blackfoot High School Class of 1981
Adri Jorgensen Blackfoot High School Class of 1997
John Jorgenson Blackfoot High School Class of 1998
Shan Jorgenson Blackfoot High School Class of 1986
Yanez Jose Blackfoot High School
Linda Josephson Snake River High School
Rhoades Joshua Blackfoot High School Class of 2011
Leslie Juarez Blackfoot High School Class of 1993
Leslie Juarez Snake River High School Class of 1993
Steve Jurgens Snake River High School Class of 1975
Ronny Justy Blackfoot High School Class of 1995
Mick Kaan Blackfoot High School Class of 1992
Jessie Kadzejs Snake River High School Class of 2002
Monson Kasey Blackfoot High School Class of 2008
Packer Kathey Blackfoot High School Class of 1977
Lacey Katseanas Snake River High School Class of 2000
Angella Katseanes Blackfoot High School Class of 1970
Gary Katseanes Blackfoot High School
Lacey Katseanes Snake River High School
Christian Kauer Blackfoot High School Class of 2013
Marguerite Kearney Snake River High School Class of 1958
Janet Kearsley Blackfoot High School Class of 1971
Leola Kearsley Blackfoot High School
Nicolas Kearsley Blackfoot High School Class of 2001
Earl Keele Snake River High School Class of 1953
Jeff Keller Snake River High School
Kitty Keller Snake River High School Class of 1981
Marlee Keller Snake River High School Class of 2009
Tabitha Keller Blackfoot High School Class of 2004
Tosh Keller Snake River High School
Chassie Kelly Blackfoot High School Class of 2007
Daniels Kelly Snake River High School
Preston Kelly Snake River High School
Joshua Kelper Snake River High School Class of 2008
Jessica Kendall Blackfoot High School Class of 1995
Pam Kennedy Blackfoot High School Class of 1969
Roberta Kensler Blackfoot High School Class of 1976
Tyson Kepler Blackfoot High School
Kathi Kershaw Blackfoot High School Class of 1978
Ann Kesler Blackfoot High School
Kenny Kesler Blackfoot High School
Greg Ketchum Blackfoot High School
Jolene Ketchum Blackfoot High School Class of 1957
Dustin Kilpack Blackfoot High School Class of 1988
Novas Kim Blackfoot High School Class of 1973
George Kimball Blackfoot High School Class of 2006
Nelson Kimball Blackfoot High School Class of 2009
Devin King Blackfoot High School Class of 2000
Stephanie King Blackfoot High School Class of 2001
Mike Kirkham Blackfoot High School
Dean Kirkpatrick Snake River High School Class of 1966
Brad Kirwan Snake River High School Class of 1967
Maurice Kirwan Snake River High School Class of 1961
Anthony Kissner Blackfoot High School Class of 1990
Jason Kitamura Blackfoot High School
Joshua Kitzmiller Blackfoot High School
Charlene Kizer Blackfoot High School Class of 1953
Kelli Klinger Blackfoot High School
Julie Kluvers Blackfoot High School
Jeff Kmetz Blackfoot High School
Shera Kmetz Blackfoot High School Class of 1999
Eddy Kniffin Blackfoot High School
Shannon Knodle Blackfoot High School Class of 1988
Heidi Knoll Blackfoot High School Class of 2005
Un Known Blackfoot High School Class of 1998
John Knox Blackfoot High School Class of 1978
Kathy Kofoed Blackfoot High School
Larry Korb Blackfoot High School Class of 1967
Dewayne Korth Blackfoot High School
Jeanette Kotrason Blackfoot High School Class of 1964
Rick Krumenacker Blackfoot High School Class of 1971
Foster Kunz Blackfoot High School Class of 1967
Greg Kunz Blackfoot High School Class of 1972
Karla Kunz Blackfoot High School Class of 1969
Leah Kunz Snake River High School Class of 1985
Nate Kunz Blackfoot High School Class of 2009
Tera Lafever Snake River High School Class of 2007
Jaana Laine Blackfoot High School Class of 1986
Bailey Lake Snake River High School Class of 2008
Torey Lake Snake River High School Class of 2015
Valerie Lambert Blackfoot High School Class of 1972
Amanda Lambson Snake River High School Class of 2001
Gina Lambson Snake River High School Class of 1982
James Lambson Snake River High School Class of 1997
Lily Lambson Snake River High School Class of 1994
Travis Lambson Snake River High School
Travis Lambson Blackfoot High School Class of 1997
Victor Lambson Snake River High School Class of 1980
Vince Lamere Blackfoot High School
Jennifer Landon Blackfoot High School Class of 1992
Dalinda Lane Snake River High School Class of 1987
Mark Lane Blackfoot High School Class of 1980
Becky Larsen Snake River High School Class of 1988
Misty Larsen Blackfoot High School Class of 1990
Rebecca Larsen Snake River High School Class of 1990
Richard Larsen Snake River High School
Shawna Larsen Blackfoot High School Class of 1981
Val Larsen Snake River High School
Jeannie Larson Blackfoot High School Class of 1976
John Larson Snake River High School Class of 1966
Robert Larson Blackfoot High School Class of 1971
Tillotson Lashell Blackfoot High School Class of 1994
Lori Latham Blackfoot High School Class of 1974
Christina Law Blackfoot High School Class of 1970
Lisa Law Blackfoot High School Class of 1994
Mandy Lawes Blackfoot High School Class of 1997
Alta Lawrence Blackfoot High School Class of 1950
Chris Lawrence Blackfoot High School Class of 1973
Ignacio Layos Snake River High School
Ian Layton Blackfoot High School Class of 1993
Reed Leavit Blackfoot High School Class of 1982
Calvin Leavitt Blackfoot High School
Denice Leavitt Snake River High School Class of 1997
Melany Leavitt Blackfoot High School
Natalie Leavitt Blackfoot High School Class of 2008
Penny Leavitt Blackfoot High School Class of 1979
Sharon Lebeno Blackfoot High School Class of 1956
Sharon Lebono Blackfoot High School Class of 1957
Brianna LeDuc Snake River High School Class of 2000
Aaron Lee Blackfoot High School Class of 1996
Jane Lee Snake River High School Class of 1973
Lori Lee Blackfoot High School Class of 1992
Sherrie Lee Blackfoot High School
Katrina LeFevre Blackfoot High School Class of 1981
Sonya Lefevre Snake River High School Class of 2002
Dan Lemieux Blackfoot High School Class of 1994
Roger Lent Snake River High School
Charlotte Levity Snake River High School Class of 1956
Barney Lewis Snake River High School Class of 1963
Brenda Lewis Blackfoot High School Class of 1988
Brent Lewis Snake River High School Class of 1970
Diana Lewis Blackfoot High School Class of 1985
Jeff Lewis Blackfoot High School Class of 1992
Jimmy Lewis Snake River High School Class of 1953
Logan Lewis Blackfoot High School
Marilyn Lewis Blackfoot High School Class of 1956
Richard Lewis Blackfoot High School Class of 1989
Sandry Lewis Blackfoot High School Class of 1986
Terri Lewis Blackfoot High School Class of 1982
Timothy Lewis Black Foot Alternate School Class of 1980
Decca Leyba Blackfoot High School Class of 1991
Rod Lilya Blackfoot High School Class of 1970
Stacey Lilya Blackfoot High School
Tristan Lilya Blackfoot High School Class of 1996
Kirk Lindholm Blackfoot High School Class of 1973
Patti Lindholm Snake River High School Class of 1973
Linda Lindley Snake River High School Class of 1961
Brandi Lindsay Blackfoot High School Class of 2003
Kirk Lindsay Blackfoot High School Class of 1988
Cody Lish Blackfoot High School
Emily Lish Blackfoot High School Class of 2011
Taylor Lish Blackfoot High School
Layton Littlejohn Blackfoot High School Class of 1979
Benjamin Livingston Blackfoot High School
Pugmire Liza Blackfoot High School Class of 1990
Wack Liza Blackfoot High School Class of 1990
Joan Lloyd Snake River High School Class of 1976
Robyn Lonely Blackfoot High School Class of 1974
Margie Long Blackfoot High School
Katie Loosli Blackfoot High School
Travis Loosli Blackfoot High School Class of 1979
Alex Lopez Snake River High School Class of 2012
Grace Lopez Blackfoot High School Class of 1985
Lupe Lopez Blackfoot High School
Raul Lopez Blackfoot High School Class of 1988
Zaray Lopez Blackfoot High School
Ivan Lora Snake River High School Class of 2000
Jaime Lora Blackfoot High School Class of 1999
Bloom Lori Blackfoot High School Class of 1980
Terri Lott Blackfoot High School
Verlen Love Snake River High School Class of 1976
Paula Lovel Blackfoot High School
Bill Lowe Blackfoot High School Class of 1972
Sandra Lowrey Blackfoot High School Class of 1980
Cindy Lucio Blackfoot High School Class of 1999
Jesus Lucio Blackfoot High School Class of 1998
Linda Lucio Blackfoot High School Class of 1971
Juan Luis Blackfoot High School Class of 1991
Leo Luis Blackfoot High School Class of 1991
Dave Luke Blackfoot High School Class of 1978
Janette Luna Snake River High School Class of 2009
Peggy Lunceford Snake River High School Class of 1982
Steven Lutz Blackfoot High School Class of 1974
Fernando Luviano Independance Alt High School Class of 2007
Sergio Luviano Snake River High School Class of 2004
Kirk Lyman Blackfoot High School Class of 1954
Faith Macey Blackfoot High School Class of 1958
Curtis Macfee Blackfoot High School Class of 1990
Stevie Madison Blackfoot High School Class of 2009
Linda Madsen Blackfoot High School Class of 1966
Tammy Magelby Snake River High School Class of 1979
Marco Maldonado Blackfoot High School
Marco Maldonado Independance Alt High School
Marco Maldonado Blackfoot High School
Paula Maldonado Blackfoot High School
Stefani Mamanacis Blackfoot High School Class of 1979
Choi Man Blackfoot High School
Rodney Manchester Blackfoot High School Class of 1972
Anji Mangum Blackfoot High School Class of 1995
Dell Mangum Blackfoot High School Class of 1962
Kris Mangum Blackfoot High School Class of 1977

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

About Blackfoot, ID Alumni

The listing of alumni from Blackfoot, ID includes graduates from 5 schools. To filter results, select a Blackfoot, ID high school using the links to the right. The Blackfoot alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Blackfoot around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Firth, ID, Fort Hall, ID, or Shelley, ID.

Approximately 1,000 of residents in Blackfoot (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 400 Blackfoot residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.