Click on an alumni listing from Blackfoot, ID to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Name High School Grad Year
Tyler Franks Blackfoot High School
Amy Frasier Blackfoot High School
Sandra Frederick Blackfoot High School Class of 1980
Jessica Fredrick Blackfoot High School Class of 2006
Terry Fresh Snake River High School Class of 1967
Edward Frez Blackfoot High School
Elmer Fudd Snake River High School Class of 1977
Glenn Fuller Snake River High School
Hillary Fullmer Snake River High School Class of 2003
Jennifer Fullmer Blackfoot High School Class of 1990
Nicki Fullmer Blackfoot High School Class of 1966
Nick Funk Snake River High School Class of 2004
Fred Furchner Blackfoot High School Class of 1967
Mary Furchner Blackfoot High School Class of 1970
Jackie Furnace Blackfoot High School Class of 1972
Daryl Furnis Snake River High School Class of 1967
Megan Furnis Snake River High School
Alfred Furniss Blackfoot High School Class of 1926
Christy Furniss Snake River High School
Josh Furniss Snake River High School
Kristy Furniss Snake River High School
Landon Furniss Snake River High School
Marla Furniss Snake River High School
Mary Furshner Blackfoot High School Class of 1970
Alice Gagnon Blackfoot High School Class of 1925
Shelley Gaithef Blackfoot High School Class of 1983
Shelly Gaither Blackfoot High School
Azucena Galarza Blackfoot High School Class of 2008
Dawn Galbreath Blackfoot High School Class of 1972
Glenna Gale Snake River High School Class of 1970
Nic Galegos Blackfoot High School
Eric Gallegos Blackfoot High School Class of 1991
Megan Gallegos Blackfoot High School
Melissa Gallegos Blackfoot High School Class of 1987
Donetta Galloway Blackfoot High School Class of 1985
Frank Galloway Blackfoot High School Class of 1947
Marge Galloway Blackfoot High School Class of 1971
Tia Galloway Blackfoot High School Class of 1999
Brent Gamble Blackfoot High School
Anthony Garcia Blackfoot High School
Dallan Garcia Blackfoot High School
Dalles Garcia Blackfoot High School
Eddie Garcia Blackfoot High School Class of 1989
Erica Garcia Blackfoot High School
Jerry Garcia Blackfoot High School Class of 1989
Joel Garcia Blackfoot High School
Jose Garcia Blackfoot High School
Julio Garcia Blackfoot High School Class of 2005
Teresa Garcia Blackfoot High School Class of 1968
Roxie Gardels Blackfoot High School Class of 1964
Tim Gardener Blackfoot High School Class of 1977
Albert Gardner Blackfoot High School Class of 1958
Brian Gardner Blackfoot High School Class of 2005
Brittany Gardner Snake River High School Class of 2000
Corinnie Gardner Blackfoot High School
Danielle Gardner Blackfoot High School Class of 2006
Derek Gardner Blackfoot High School Class of 1996
Derrick Gardner Blackfoot High School Class of 1996
Effie Gardner Snake River High School Class of 1963
Glenn Gardner Blackfoot High School Class of 1956
Jamie Gardner Blackfoot High School Class of 1993
Jay Gardner Blackfoot High School Class of 1975
Karen Gardner Blackfoot High School Class of 1953
Kayla Gardner Blackfoot High School
Keagan Gardner Snake River High School Class of 2009
Keegan Gardner Snake River High School
Kip Gardner Blackfoot High School Class of 1995
Pamela Gardner Blackfoot High School Class of 1973
Roche Gardner Snake River High School Class of 1995
Steve Gardner Blackfoot High School Class of 1992
Susan Gardner Snake River High School Class of 1971
Vauna Gardner Blackfoot High School Class of 1975
Jose Garza Blackfoot High School
Sherrill Geddes Blackfoot High School Class of 1964
Lona Geisler Blackfoot High School Class of 1989
Kimberly Genera Blackfoot High School Class of 2010
Cammi Gentilian Snake River High School Class of 2002
Craig George Blackfoot High School Class of 1973
Michael George Blackfoot High School Class of 1991
Kyong Gerlach Snake River High School Class of 1986
John Gianniani Blackfoot High School Class of 1977
Kathy Gibb Snake River High School Class of 1970
Lori Gibbs Snake River High School Class of 1982
Misty Gibbs Blackfoot High School Class of 1988
Bo Gibson Snake River High School
Gerald Gifford Blackfoot High School Class of 1958
Gary Gillan Blackfoot High School Class of 1982
Sarah Gladson Blackfoot High School Class of 2003
Doug Goble Blackfoot High School Class of 1973
Douglas Goble Blackfoot High School Class of 1974
Suzanne Godfrey Blackfoot High School Class of 1987
Lucia Godines Blackfoot High School Class of 2002
Mandy Going Blackfoot High School Class of 1996
Tim Going Snake River High School Class of 1997
Aaron Golinveaux Blackfoot High School Class of 2000
Marisela Gomez Blackfoot High School
Mirian Gonzales Independance Alt High School
Alyce Gonzalez Blackfoot High School Class of 2007
Edwin Gonzalez Blackfoot High School
Elizabeth Gonzalez Blackfoot High School Class of 2014
Miriam Gonzalez Black Foot Alternate School
Veronica Gonzalez Blackfoot High School Class of 2014
Marc Good Snake River High School Class of 1989
Jessica Goodwin Blackfoot High School Class of 2013
Lisa Goodwin Blackfoot High School Class of 1987
Matthew Goodwin Blackfoot High School Class of 2009
Michael Goodwin Snake River High School
Randy Goodwin Snake River High School Class of 1975
Russ Goodwin Blackfoot High School
Travis Goodwin Blackfoot High School
Brooke Gordon Blackfoot High School Class of 2001
Carol Gordon Blackfoot High School Class of 1967
Jesse Gordy Blackfoot High School Class of 1994
Debbie Gough Blackfoot High School Class of 1979
Mark Gough Blackfoot High School Class of 1987
Ashley Govatos Blackfoot High School Class of 2009
Patrick Grace Blackfoot High School
Esperanza Granados Blackfoot High School Class of 1995
Fred Grant Blackfoot High School Class of 1956
Shelby Graves Blackfoot High School Class of 2009
Kelly Gray Blackfoot High School Class of 1989
Ron Greaves Snake River High School
Cindy Green Blackfoot High School Class of 1981
Marian Green Blackfoot High School Class of 1952
Marlow Gregerson Snake River High School Class of 1995
Brad Gregory Blackfoot High School
Jed Gregory Snake River High School
Nicole Gregory Blackfoot High School Class of 2001
Charles Griffith Blackfoot High School Class of 1979
Laura Griffiths Snake River High School Class of 1979
Annie Grimmett Snake River High School
Susan Grimmett Snake River High School Class of 1964
Melinda Grob Blackfoot High School Class of 1983
Cody Grommet Blackfoot High School Class of 1998
Sue Grover Blackfoot High School Class of 1970
Lori Grubb Blackfoot High School Class of 1978
Dudley Gubler Blackfoot High School Class of 1988
Elizabeth Guerra Blackfoot High School Class of 1978
Armando Guerrero Blackfoot High School Class of 2010
Stacey Guerrero Blackfoot High School
Heather Gurney Blackfoot High School Class of 1990
Cristina Gutierez Blackfoot High School Class of 1987
Yared Gutierrez Blackfoot High School
Josh Gwynn Blackfoot High School Class of 2006
Dennis Hacking Blackfoot High School Class of 1991
Norma Hacking Blackfoot High School Class of 1989
Laurel Hadley Blackfoot High School Class of 1963
Arlene Hail Snake River High School Class of 1954
Lisa Haith Snake River High School Class of 1985
Adrian Hale Blackfoot High School Class of 1997
Allie Hale Snake River High School Class of 1996
Brayden Hale Snake River High School
MaryJo Hale Blackfoot High School Class of 1998
Samantha Hale Blackfoot High School Class of 1987
Susan Hale Snake River High School
Don Hales Blackfoot High School
Del Hall Blackfoot High School Class of 1957
Jessica Hall Blackfoot High School
Todd Hamilton Blackfoot High School Class of 2012
Kelly Hammer Blackfoot High School
Bobby Hammond Snake River High School
John Hammond Snake River High School Class of 1961
Roxanne Hammond Blackfoot High School
Stacey Hammond Blackfoot High School Class of 1984
Cossette Haner Snake River High School
Alan Haney Blackfoot High School Class of 1998
Ruth Hanna Blackfoot High School Class of 1925
Clay Hansen Snake River High School Class of 1973
David Hansen Blackfoot High School Class of 1979
Drew Hansen Blackfoot High School Class of 2004
Eddy Hansen Blackfoot High School Class of 1967
Eric Hansen Snake River High School
Ethan Hansen Snake River High School Class of 2010
Garth Hansen Blackfoot High School Class of 1970
Gary Hansen Blackfoot High School Class of 1979
Jerralyn Hansen Snake River High School Class of 1973
Joe Hansen Blackfoot High School Class of 1966
Kevin Hansen Snake River High School Class of 1975
Kieri Hansen Independance Alt High School Class of 2007
Kristi Hansen Blackfoot High School Class of 1992
Lonnie Hansen Blackfoot High School Class of 1958
Ross Hansen Blackfoot High School
Shauna Hansen Blackfoot High School Class of 1975
Sheldon Hansen Blackfoot High School Class of 1975
Shon Hansen Blackfoot High School Class of 1990
Susan Hansen Blackfoot High School Class of 1964
Tate Hansen Blackfoot High School
Joyce Hanson Blackfoot High School Class of 1955
Julie Hanson Snake River High School Class of 1984
Scott Hanson Snake River High School Class of 1973
Zach Hanson Snake River High School
Bruce Harker Snake River High School Class of 1967
Michael Harker Snake River High School Class of 1968
Andrew Harman Blackfoot High School Class of 1977
Donna Harman Blackfoot High School Class of 1970
Tron Haroldsen Snake River High School Class of 1986
Bryson Harper Snake River High School Class of 2013
Melodee Harper Blackfoot High School
Samuel Harper Blackfoot High School Class of 1965
Dusty Harral Snake River High School
Amy Harrington Snake River High School
Stacey Harrington Snake River High School Class of 1997
Staci Harrington Snake River High School Class of 1997
Thomas Harrington Blackfoot High School
Glenda Harris Blackfoot High School Class of 1971
Stephanie Harris Blackfoot High School
Tammie Harris Blackfoot High School Class of 1980
Leonard Hart Snake River High School Class of 1962
Robert Hart Snake River High School
Marge Harvey Blackfoot High School Class of 1964
Debbie Hastings Blackfoot High School Class of 1984
Lisa Hastings Blackfoot High School Class of 1986
Brenda Hatch Snake River High School Class of 1988
Eldon Hatch Blackfoot High School Class of 1966
Eric Hauser Blackfoot High School Class of 1979
Jill Havens Snake River High School Class of 1974
Reese Hawker Blackfoot High School Class of 2006
Dianne Hawkes Blackfoot High School Class of 1964
Heather Hawkes Snake River High School
Richard Hawkes Blackfoot High School
Linda Hawkins Blackfoot High School
Stephanie Hawkins Blackfoot High School Class of 1992
Trina Hawkins Blackfoot High School Class of 1988
Britany Hawks Snake River High School
Claudine Hawks Blackfoot High School Class of 1984
Nicole Hawks Snake River High School Class of 1995
Gerry Hawley Blackfoot High School Class of 1965

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

About Blackfoot, ID Alumni

The listing of alumni from Blackfoot, ID includes graduates from 5 schools. To filter results, select a Blackfoot, ID high school using the links to the right. The Blackfoot alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Blackfoot around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Firth, ID, Fort Hall, ID, or Shelley, ID.

Approximately 1,000 of residents in Blackfoot (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 400 Blackfoot residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.