Click on an alumni listing from Blackfoot, ID to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Name High School Grad Year
Airess Bowker Snake River High School Class of 1991
Cheryl Bowman Blackfoot High School
Nathan Boyter Snake River High School Class of 2013
Bench Brad Blackfoot High School Class of 1990
Benjamin Bradford Blackfoot High School Class of 2007
Jessie Brady Snake River High School
Melissa Brady Snake River High School Class of 2002
Judy Bramwell Blackfoot High School Class of 1968
Kelly Bren Blackfoot High School Class of 1995
Kelly Brent Black Foot Alternate School Class of 1982
Isaac Breshears Blackfoot High School Class of 2015
Nathan Brewster Blackfoot High School Class of 1972
Jennifer Briggs Blackfoot High School Class of 1991
Sheri Briggs Blackfoot High School
Wilson Britny Snake River High School
Joanne Broadbend Snake River High School
Jon Broadway Blackfoot High School Class of 2010
Jordan Broadway Blackfoot High School Class of 2012
Cecilia Broncho Blackfoot High School Class of 1990
Jeffrey Broncho Blackfoot High School Class of 1985
Melissa Broncho Blackfoot High School Class of 1973
Celia Bronco Blackfoot High School Class of 1990
Brittney Brooks Snake River High School Class of 2002
Betty Brower Blackfoot High School Class of 1965
Brielle Brower Blackfoot High School
Gordon Brower Blackfoot High School Class of 1971
Jason Brower Blackfoot High School Class of 2007
Kathy Brower Blackfoot High School Class of 1977
Sharon Brower Blackfoot High School Class of 1982
Annette Brown Blackfoot High School Class of 1973
Dj Brown Snake River High School
Joan Brown Snake River High School Class of 1952
Luanne Brown Blackfoot High School
McKenna Brown Blackfoot High School Class of 2015
Nanette Brown Blackfoot High School Class of 1971
Norma Brown Blackfoot High School Class of 1965
Betty Browser Blackfoot High School Class of 1965
Gary Bruce Blackfoot High School
Elisha Brumfield Snake River High School Class of 1990
Kip Brumfield Snake River High School Class of 2000
Gene Brummond Blackfoot High School Class of 1977
Joanne Bryant Blackfoot High School Class of 1982
Matt Bryant Blackfoot High School Class of 2005
Branten Buck Blackfoot High School Class of 1997
Christine Buck Blackfoot High School Class of 1977
Megan Buck Snake River High School
Jon Buckland Blackfoot High School Class of 1964
Shawn Buckland Blackfoot High School Class of 1988
Judy Budd Blackfoot High School Class of 1962
Verdelia Buffalo Blackfoot High School Class of 1971
Matthew Burgett Blackfoot High School
Todd Burgett Blackfoot High School Class of 1980
Will Burgett Snake River High School Class of 2012
Tanya Burgon Blackfoot High School Class of 1974
Breana Burke Blackfoot High School Class of 2009
Doris Burke Blackfoot High School Class of 1954
Jordan Burke Blackfoot High School Class of 2001
Tara Burke Blackfoot High School
Tara Burke Snake River High School
Wendy Burke Snake River High School Class of 1983
Terri Burns Snake River High School Class of 1980
Shelley Burrup Blackfoot High School Class of 1978
Brandy Burt Blackfoot High School Class of 1994
Russell Burt Blackfoot High School
Brooke Burwell Snake River High School Class of 2008
Cherokee Bush Blackfoot High School Class of 1977
Meg Bushnell Blackfoot High School Class of 1976
Barry Butler Blackfoot High School Class of 1983
Max Butler Blackfoot High School
Rance Butler Blackfoot High School Class of 1975
Riley Butler Blackfoot High School Class of 2008
Kevin Button Blackfoot High School Class of 1999
Adam Byington Blackfoot High School
Billy Byington Snake River High School
Murrell Byington Snake River High School Class of 1963
Nickie Byington Snake River High School Class of 1984
Pam Byington Snake River High School Class of 1971
Alicia Bynum Blackfoot High School
Hillary Bynum Blackfoot High School
Brent Caldwell Snake River High School
Joe Caldwell Snake River High School Class of 1999
Tina Caldwell Snake River High School
Randy Call Snake River High School Class of 1977
Sara Call Blackfoot High School
Drewshayne Callister Blackfoot High School Class of 2015
Seth Callister Blackfoot High School Class of 1972
Libbie Calzada Snake River High School Class of 2000
Ron Camar Snake River High School Class of 1979
Cj Cambell Blackfoot High School
Alice Cameron Blackfoot High School
Faith Cameron Blackfoot High School Class of 2011
Laura Cameron Blackfoot High School Class of 2010
Andrea Cammack Blackfoot High School Class of 1986
Ferral Cammack Blackfoot High School Class of 1961
Walter Camphouse Snake River High School
Chris Cannon Blackfoot High School Class of 1994
Mary Cannon Blackfoot High School Class of 1972
Michelle Cannon Blackfoot High School Class of 1986
Scott Cannon Blackfoot High School Class of 1996
Shannon Cannon Blackfoot High School Class of 1990
Susan Cannon Blackfoot High School Class of 1965
Faith Caon Blackfoot High School Class of 2010
Mitch Capps Snake River High School
Mitchell Capps Snake River High School Class of 1979
Brad Capson Snake River High School Class of 1975
Jose Cardenas Blackfoot High School Class of 2004
Jacqueline Cardinal Blackfoot High School
Michelle Cardinal Blackfoot High School Class of 2004
Valisha Cardova Blackfoot High School Class of 1985
Joshua Carlisle Blackfoot High School
Darcie Carlson Snake River High School Class of 1986
Kayla Carrigan Blackfoot High School Class of 2008
Alexander Carrillo Blackfoot High School Class of 2016
Heather Carrol Snake River High School Class of 1996
Bradley Carter Snake River High School Class of 2012
Colter Carter Snake River High School Class of 2012
Craig Carter Snake River High School Class of 1976
Tara Carter Snake River High School Class of 2003
YEvatte Carter Snake River High School Class of 2005
Paige Casperson Blackfoot High School Class of 2009
David Castaneda Snake River High School Class of 2002
Jose Castillo Blackfoot High School Class of 2008
Jo Castine Blackfoot High School Class of 1975
Tori Castrejon Blackfoot High School Class of 2013
ANdy Cates Blackfoot High School Class of 1972
Brook Cates Blackfoot High School Class of 2016
Brent Cathey Blackfoot High School Class of 1979
Lori Cathey Blackfoot High School Class of 1989
Neeley Cathie Blackfoot High School Class of 1966
Angela Cervantes Blackfoot High School Class of 2001
Jadden Cevering Snake River High School Class of 2015
Milton Chadwick Snake River High School Class of 1951
Jeff Chaffin Blackfoot High School Class of 1980
Sharon Chaffin Blackfoot High School Class of 1961
Kimberly Chafin Blackfoot High School
Sterling Chambers Blackfoot High School
Toni Chandler Blackfoot High School Class of 1973
Wendy Chapman Blackfoot High School
Sterling Chase Blackfoot High School
Travis Chase Blackfoot High School
Aleisha Chavez Blackfoot High School
Edward Chavez Blackfoot High School Class of 2013
Juanita Chavez Blackfoot High School
Preskey Cherrington Blackfoot High School
John Cherry Blackfoot High School Class of 1947
Sheila Cheshire Blackfoot High School Class of 1985
Britani Chidester Blackfoot High School
Logan Chidester Blackfoot High School Class of 2010
Scott Chidester Snake River High School
Britani Chidister Snake River High School
Bret Chrisansen Blackfoot High School Class of 1994
Sharon Christainson Blackfoot High School Class of 1977
Adona Christensen Blackfoot High School Class of 1990
Angie Christensen Snake River High School Class of 1993
Annette Christensen Blackfoot High School Class of 1967
Eric Christensen Blackfoot High School
Ida Christensen Snake River High School Class of 1962
Iva Christensen Snake River High School Class of 1962
Jewel Christensen Blackfoot High School Class of 1946
Karl Christensen Snake River High School Class of 1976
Keith Christensen Snake River High School Class of 1966
Nathan Christensen Snake River High School Class of 1995
Ruth Christensen Snake River High School Class of 1973
Steve Christensen Snake River High School Class of 1989
Steve Christensen Blackfoot High School Class of 1987
Steven Christensen Blackfoot High School Class of 1972
Michelle Christenson Blackfoot High School Class of 1982
Barbara Christiansen Blackfoot High School Class of 1981
Danny Christiansen Snake River High School
Kelli Christiansen Blackfoot High School
Lawrence Christine Blackfoot High School Class of 1972
Cox Christopher Snake River High School Class of 1992
Michelle Chritsenson Blackfoot High School Class of 1982
Waddoups Cindy Blackfoot High School Class of 1978
Anthony Clark Blackfoot High School
Brandi Clark Blackfoot High School
Brandy Clark Blackfoot High School
Chase Clark Blackfoot High School
Darrell Clark Blackfoot High School Class of 1976
David Clark Blackfoot High School
Debra Clark Blackfoot High School Class of 1978
Janice Clark Snake River High School Class of 1969
Karen Clark Blackfoot High School Class of 1970
Kevin Clark Blackfoot High School Class of 1975
Raedean Clark Blackfoot High School Class of 1977
Roger Clark Black Foot Alternate School Class of 1971
Shannon Clark Snake River High School
Suzette Clark Blackfoot High School Class of 1988
Thad Clark Snake River High School Class of 1992
Tiffany Clark Snake River High School Class of 2000
Zach Clark Blackfoot High School Class of 2007
Jesse Clarke Blackfoot High School Class of 1973
Mark Clarke Blackfoot High School
Sarah Clarke Blackfoot High School
Fern Clayson Blackfoot High School Class of 1974
Kathy Clayson Blackfoot High School Class of 1974
Shan Clement Snake River High School Class of 1984
Jessee Clenan Blackfoot High School
Julie Clifford Blackfoot High School Class of 1972
Jack Cline Blackfoot High School Class of 2005
Lani Clough Snake River High School Class of 1997
Ciara Clovis Blackfoot High School
Jeff Cobia Blackfoot High School Class of 1995
Megan Cobley Blackfoot High School Class of 2003
Coleen Coles Blackfoot High School Class of 1966
Jessica Coles Blackfoot High School Class of 2001
Shalene Coles Blackfoot High School Class of 1990
Rullon Collister Snake River High School Class of 1996
James Colson Blackfoot High School Class of 1974
Steven Comerfoske Blackfoot High School Class of 2006
Debra Conan Blackfoot High School Class of 1972
Frances Conan Blackfoot High School Class of 1966
Francis Conan Blackfoot High School Class of 1966
Melissa Conan Blackfoot High School
Mike Conan Blackfoot High School Class of 1990
Coleen Condie Blackfoot High School Class of 1970
Dillon Conley Snake River High School Class of 2009
Debbie Conners Black Foot Alternate School Class of 1963
David Contreras Blackfoot High School
Carrie Cook Blackfoot High School Class of 1991
Kelly Cook Snake River High School Class of 1977
Louann Cook Blackfoot High School Class of 1972
Joe Corbeil Blackfoot High School Class of 1968
Joseph Corbeil Blackfoot High School Class of 1968
Susanne Cordan Blackfoot High School Class of 1973
Clay Corneilson Snake River High School
Laura Corneilson Snake River High School Class of 1971
Laura Cornelison Snake River High School
Irais Corona Blackfoot High School
Leonardo Corona Blackfoot High School
Mike Cosgrove Blackfoot High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

About Blackfoot, ID Alumni

The listing of alumni from Blackfoot, ID includes graduates from 5 schools. To filter results, select a Blackfoot, ID high school using the links to the right. The Blackfoot alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Blackfoot around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Firth, ID, Fort Hall, ID, or Shelley, ID.

Approximately 1,000 of residents in Blackfoot (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 400 Blackfoot residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.