Click on an alumni listing from Blackfoot, ID to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Name High School Grad Year
Jennifer Smith Blackfoot High School
Jerry Smith Blackfoot High School Class of 1964
John Smith Blackfoot High School
Justin Smith Snake River High School Class of 2009
Juston Smith Blackfoot High School Class of 2003
Kenny Smith Blackfoot High School
Lacey Smith Snake River High School
Lonie Smith Blackfoot High School Class of 1970
Lucy Smith Blackfoot High School
Marty Smith Snake River High School Class of 1979
Richard Smith Blackfoot High School Class of 1969
Samantha Smith Blackfoot High School
Shane Smith Blackfoot High School Class of 1993
Sharon Smith Blackfoot High School Class of 1959
Stephanie Smith Blackfoot High School
Susan Smith Snake River High School Class of 1967
Tyler Smith Blackfoot High School Class of 1997
Kenny Snipe Blackfoot High School Class of 2005
Trina Soderquist Blackfoot High School
Bron Solinsky Blackfoot High School Class of 2006
Chris Sollar Blackfoot High School Class of 1981
Erica Sommercorn Snake River High School
Susan Sonnenberg Blackfoot High School Class of 1970
Adam Sorensen Blackfoot High School
Brandy Sorensen Blackfoot High School Class of 2001
Danny Sorensen Blackfoot High School
Brandi Sorenson Blackfoot High School Class of 2001
Michael Spackman Snake River High School Class of 1968
Joseph Spanbauer Blackfoot High School Class of 2007
Theresa Spaulding Blackfoot High School Class of 1976
Sherrie Speas Blackfoot High School Class of 1995
Sue Spencer Blackfoot High School Class of 1986
Brian Sponenburg Blackfoot High School
Barry Squires Blackfoot High School Class of 1991
Leslie Squires Blackfoot High School
Angel Stabolito Snake River High School Class of 1964
Jan Staley Blackfoot High School Class of 1975
David Stauder Snake River High School Class of 1999
Jodi Stears Snake River High School Class of 1993
Lance Stears Blackfoot High School Class of 1989
Marianne Stecklein Blackfoot High School Class of 1989
Sandy Stees Blackfoot High School Class of 1987
Alex Steffa Blackfoot High School
Mike Steffa Blackfoot High School
Sandra Steffensen Blackfoot High School Class of 1957
Joyce Stevens Blackfoot High School Class of 1978
Molly Stevens Blackfoot High School Class of 2001
Robert Stevens Blackfoot High School Class of 1985
Crystal Stevensen Snake River High School
Jason Stewart Blackfoot High School Class of 1990
Ryan Stewart Blackfoot High School Class of 1996
Mitzi Stillwaters Blackfoot High School
Nicole Stockman Blackfoot High School Class of 2011
Douglas Stoddard Blackfoot High School
Dakota Stokes Blackfoot High School
Kay Stollworthy Blackfoot High School Class of 1976
Kay Stolworthy Blackfoot High School Class of 1976
David Stone Blackfoot High School Class of 1962
Don Stone Snake River High School Class of 1950
Eddy Stone Blackfoot High School
Victoia Stone Blackfoot High School Class of 2016
Stacy Storch Snake River High School Class of 1987
Judith Stowell Blackfoot High School
Craig Stuart Blackfoot High School
Debbie Stuart Blackfoot High School Class of 1989
Jeff Stuart Blackfoot High School
Kimberly Stuart Blackfoot High School
Michelle Stucki Snake River High School
Becky Stucky Snake River High School
Ezekiel Su'A Blackfoot High School Class of 2014
Ben Suapan Snake River High School Class of 2002
Brenda Summers Blackfoot High School Class of 1976
Marilyn Summers Blackfoot High School Class of 1982
John Suniga Blackfoot High School Class of 1975
RoseMary Surdam Blackfoot High School Class of 2001
Tracy Sussek Blackfoot High School Class of 1987
Goodwin Suzette Blackfoot High School Class of 1971
Cherrelle Swaingson Snake River High School Class of 2001
Cherrelle Swaingston Snake River High School Class of 2011
Cody Swensen Snake River High School Class of 1969
Pat Sypher Snake River High School Class of 1979
Jeremy Talbot Blackfoot High School
Melissa Talbot Snake River High School Class of 2002
Viki Tanner Blackfoot High School Class of 1988
Kristal Taufui Blackfoot High School Class of 2008
Jessica Taul Blackfoot High School
Brook Taylor Snake River High School
Brooke Taylor Snake River High School
Cheyenne Taylor Blackfoot High School
Collen Taylor Blackfoot High School
David Taylor Blackfoot High School
Jared Taylor Snake River High School
Jarvis Taylor Snake River High School Class of 1993
Jonathan Taylor Blackfoot High School
Kathy Taylor Snake River High School Class of 1971
Kimi Taylor Blackfoot High School Class of 1986
Laurie Taylor Snake River High School
Natalie Taylor Blackfoot High School Class of 1995
Stacy Taylor Blackfoot High School
Stephanie Taylor Blackfoot High School Class of 1997
Tanya Taylor Blackfoot High School Class of 1987
Tim Taylor Blackfoot High School Class of 1983
Zechariah Taylor Blackfoot High School Class of 2008
Jon Tea Blackfoot High School Class of 1968
Wayne Tea Blackfoot High School Class of 1968
Virgil Tedrow Blackfoot High School Class of 1992
Nummy Tendoy Blackfoot High School Class of 1998
Emily Ternus Blackfoot High School
Souan Thannao Blackfoot High School Class of 1995
Ursula Thelin Blackfoot High School Class of 2014
Brittany Thomas Blackfoot High School Class of 2003
Christa Thomas Snake River High School
Dana Thomas Blackfoot High School
Jeremy Thomas Blackfoot High School Class of 2000
Rick Thomas Blackfoot High School Class of 1990
Roger Thomas Blackfoot High School
Steven Thomas Snake River High School
Tammara Thomas Snake River High School Class of 1981
Tammy Thomas Blackfoot High School Class of 1982
Tandra Thomas Snake River High School Class of 1998
Ashley Thompson Blackfoot High School Class of 2004
Cheri Thompson Blackfoot High School Class of 1982
Dana Thompson Snake River High School Class of 2001
Erica Thompson Blackfoot High School
Julian Thompson Blackfoot High School
Katie Thompson Blackfoot High School
Kelsey Thompson Blackfoot High School Class of 2005
Kristie Thompson Blackfoot High School
Lacy Thompson Blackfoot High School Class of 1999
Lindsey Thompson Blackfoot High School Class of 2007
Marilyn Thompson Blackfoot High School Class of 1977
Michelle Thompson Blackfoot High School
Paula Thompson Blackfoot High School Class of 1982
Shanna Thompson Blackfoot High School Class of 2006
Sonja Thompson Blackfoot High School
Taa Thompson Snake River High School Class of 1983
Tara Thompson Snake River High School Class of 1994
Dinah Thoreson Blackfoot High School Class of 1964
Dell Thornley Blackfoot High School Class of 1973
Tom Thpmas Blackfoot High School
Nicole Thurman Blackfoot High School
Thora Thurman Blackfoot High School Class of 1925
Ben Thurston Snake River High School
Carlos Thyssen Snake River High School Class of 2000
Michael Tindore Blackfoot High School Class of 2002
William Tinno Blackfoot High School Class of 2006
Jessica Tisdale Snake River High School Class of 2002
Cindy Toland Blackfoot High School Class of 1983
Brittany Tom Snake River High School
JuliAnn Tonks Snake River High School Class of 2008
Payden Toone Snake River High School
Ismael Torres Blackfoot High School Class of 2008
Tammy Torres Blackfoot High School
Michael Townsend Blackfoot High School Class of 1972
Teresa Tracy Snake River High School Class of 1970
Cami Traghhant Blackfoot High School Class of 1984
Kelly Trahant Blackfoot High School
Shari Transtrum Blackfoot High School
Sheri Transtrum Blackfoot High School
Timothy Transtrum Blackfoot High School Class of 1981
Bridger Trautner Blackfoot High School Class of 2013
Amanda Trejo Blackfoot High School
Eddie Trejo Snake River High School Class of 1995
Rosie Trejo Snake River High School Class of 1989
Ruben Trejo Blackfoot High School Class of 2008
Uli Trejo Snake River High School Class of 2006
Eduardo Trevizo Snake River High School Class of 2007
Luis Trevizo Snake River High School Class of 2006
Lavon Tripp Snake River High School
Marsha. Tripp. Snake River High School Class of 1975
Keith Troy Snake River High School Class of 2015
Roman Tsarovsky Blackfoot High School
Crishawn Turk Blackfoot High School Class of 1987
Michael Turman Blackfoot High School Class of 1977
Kryztal Turner Blackfoot High School Class of 1999
Waynett Turner Blackfoot High School Class of 1987
Alex Turpin Snake River High School Class of 2005
Amanda Turpin Snake River High School Class of 2004
Rexann Turpin Blackfoot High School Class of 1971
Steve Turpin Snake River High School Class of 1969
Vance Turpin Blackfoot High School Class of 1960
Lauri Tuttle Blackfoot High School Class of 1979
Billie Twitchell Blackfoot High School Class of 1998
Ciarra Twitchell Blackfoot High School
Dean Twitchell Blackfoot High School Class of 1954
Larry Twitchell Blackfoot High School
Chelsea Tyson Blackfoot High School
Westin Underwood Blackfoot High School Class of 1982
Oliana Unknown Blackfoot High School
Gary Uriona Blackfoot High School Class of 1970
Alison Vail Blackfoot High School
David Vail Blackfoot High School Class of 1975
Marvin Vail Blackfoot High School
Carlos Valdovinos Snake River High School Class of 2010
Roger Valentin Blackfoot High School
Mark Valentine Snake River High School Class of 1984
Tara Valentine Blackfoot High School Class of 1992
Colby Vanorden Snake River High School
Dillon VanOrden Snake River High School Class of 2002
Gail VanOrden Snake River High School Class of 1971
Jerri Vanorden Blackfoot High School Class of 1975
Michelle VanOrden Snake River High School Class of 1989
Mike Vanorden Blackfoot High School Class of 1978
Patrick VanOrden Snake River High School Class of 2007
Zana VanOrden Snake River High School Class of 1983
Allan Vargas Blackfoot High School Class of 1957
Francis Vargas Blackfoot High School Class of 1947
Presbitero Vega Snake River High School
Todd Veibell Blackfoot High School
Steve Velman Snake River High School Class of 1975
Steven Velman Snake River High School
Ricardo Vera Snake River High School Class of 1984
Susie Vera Snake River High School Class of 1993
Ram Verma Snake River High School Class of 1988
JoLyn Vesser Snake River High School Class of 1989
Mike Vogel Blackfoot High School Class of 1989
Lorrie Vogler Snake River High School Class of 1983
Jessica Vorhis Blackfoot High School
Garth Waddoups Snake River High School Class of 1979
Travis Waddoups Blackfoot High School Class of 1992

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

About Blackfoot, ID Alumni

The listing of alumni from Blackfoot, ID includes graduates from 5 schools. To filter results, select a Blackfoot, ID high school using the links to the right. The Blackfoot alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Blackfoot around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Firth, ID, Fort Hall, ID, or Shelley, ID.

Approximately 1,000 of residents in Blackfoot (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 400 Blackfoot residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.