Click on an alumni listing from Blackfoot, ID to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

Name High School Grad Year
Trina Abc Blackfoot High School Class of 1999
Anne Acevedo Snake River High School
Lily Acevedo Snake River High School
Steve Adakai Blackfoot High School Class of 1990
Jacky Adams Blackfoot High School
Jill Adams Blackfoot High School Class of 1998
Kelly Adams Blackfoot High School Class of 1998
Maurice Adams Blackfoot High School Class of 1967
Stacie Adams Snake River High School
Gary Adamson Snake River High School
Cynthia Adler Blackfoot High School Class of 1987
Ch Agrave Blackfoot High School Class of 2002
Kelsey Aguayo Blackfoot High School Class of 2008
Emma Aguilar Blackfoot High School Class of 2008
Tonio Aguilar Blackfoot High School Class of 2017
Isabella Aguirre Blackfoot High School Class of 2007
Hugo Agundis Blackfoot High School
Krista Albert Snake River High School Class of 1991
Brett Albertson Snake River High School Class of 1985
Jake Albertson Blackfoot High School Class of 1984
Tobin Aldler Blackfoot High School Class of 1985
Richard Alexander Blackfoot High School Class of 1967
Brent Allen Blackfoot High School Class of 1979
Brian Allen Snake River High School
Brian Allen Blackfoot High School
Brian Allen Snake River High School
Hailey Allen Snake River High School
Rick Allen Blackfoot High School
Chris Allison Blackfoot High School Class of 1972
Nathen Almond Blackfoot High School
Alexandria Alvarez Blackfoot High School Class of 2006
Carlos Alvarez Blackfoot High School Class of 1963
Carolyn Alvarez Blackfoot High School Class of 1964
Juan Alvarez Blackfoot High School Class of 2012
Tania Alvarez Blackfoot High School
Marlow Alyssa Snake River High School
Marcial Amaro Blackfoot High School Class of 1984
Tanice Andersen Blackfoot High School Class of 2003
Traci Andersen Blackfoot High School Class of 1973
Aaron Anderson Blackfoot High School
Allison Anderson Blackfoot High School Class of 2007
Anna Anderson Snake River High School Class of 2004
Grahm Anderson Blackfoot High School Class of 2005
Jeff Anderson Blackfoot High School Class of 2000
Kara Anderson Snake River High School Class of 2004
Kelly Anderson Blackfoot High School Class of 1971
Leon Anderson Snake River High School Class of 1974
Linda Anderson Blackfoot High School Class of 1970
Paige Anderson Snake River High School Class of 2010
Phil Anderson Snake River High School Class of 1960
Rodona Anderson Blackfoot High School Class of 1989
Ryan Anderson Blackfoot High School
Sharon Anderson Snake River High School
Shirley Anderson Blackfoot High School Class of 1953
Sylvia Anderson Blackfoot High School Class of 1967
Tammy Anderson Snake River High School Class of 1987
Tandra Anderson Blackfoot High School
David Anderton Snake River High School Class of 1993
Jane Anderton Blackfoot High School Class of 1997
Louise Andreasen Blackfoot High School
Kacee Andrews Snake River High School Class of 1997
Robert Andrews Snake River High School
Kip Andrus Blackfoot High School
Daren Anglesey Blackfoot High School Class of 1987
Jane Anglesey Blackfoot High School Class of 1970
Rita Antonio Blackfoot High School Class of 1992
Nathan Applegate Blackfoot High School Class of 2000
Marsha Aragon Blackfoot High School Class of 1966
Colombia Arauz Blackfoot High School Class of 1974
Kimy Arauz Blackfoot High School Class of 1973
Joseph Arbon Blackfoot High School
Alayna Archibald Blackfoot High School Class of 1998
Sheryl Ariens Snake River High School
Rachel Arnett Blackfoot High School
Sonia Arredondo Snake River High School Class of 2001
Aubrey Arundel Blackfoot High School Class of 2009
Gordon Arvey Blackfoot High School Class of 1968
Rhonda Asay Blackfoot High School Class of 1973
Leonard Aslett Snake River High School Class of 1977
Shawn Assssjs Blackfoot High School Class of 2005
Tiffany Atkinson Snake River High School
Jay Atwood Snake River High School Class of 1976
Sally Atwood Snake River High School Class of 1983
Shelley Aubrey Blackfoot High School
Shelly Aubrey Blackfoot High School Class of 1988
Aimee Aulner Blackfoot High School
Amiee Aulner Blackfoot High School
Erin Aulner Blackfoot High School
Crystal Austin Blackfoot High School
Dilcia Avila Snake River High School
Esteban Avila Blackfoot High School Class of 2005
Javier Avila Blackfoot High School Class of 2004
Nancy Avila Snake River High School
Victor Avila Snake River High School Class of 2001
Scott Axline Snake River High School
Emily Ayogi Snake River High School
Lloyd Babby Blackfoot High School
Wyman Babby Blackfoot High School Class of 1953
Charlie Bair Snake River High School Class of 1991
Janette Bair Snake River High School Class of 1998
Justin Bair Snake River High School
Matthew Bair Snake River High School Class of 1964
Amber Baker Blackfoot High School Class of 1990
David Baker Blackfoot High School
Laura Baker Blackfoot High School Class of 1982
Trent Baker Snake River High School Class of 1980
Erin Baldwin Snake River High School Class of 1987
Jennifer Baldwin Snake River High School Class of 1983
Julianne Baldwin Blackfoot High School Class of 2002
Julie Baldwin Blackfoot High School Class of 2002
Steve Baldwin Snake River High School Class of 1961
Gala Ball Blackfoot High School Class of 1983
Nick Balsimier Blackfoot High School Class of 2001
Deidra Bamberry Snake River High School Class of 1986
Derek Bamberry Snake River High School Class of 1981
Glenda Bamberry Blackfoot High School Class of 1971
Korbin Bangerter Blackfoot High School Class of 2000
Tyler Bangerter Blackfoot High School Class of 1997
Alan Bankhead Snake River High School Class of 1980
Michelle Banner Blackfoot High School Class of 2008
Shirley Baran Blackfoot High School Class of 1979
Traci Barbre Blackfoot High School Class of 1983
Phillip Bargen Blackfoot High School Class of 1986
Nick Barnard Blackfoot High School Class of 1971
Pam Barnard Blackfoot High School
Paul Barnard Blackfoot High School Class of 1983
John Barnett Blackfoot High School
Eric Baron Snake River High School Class of 2002
Tracy Barrus Blackfoot High School Class of 1972
Wendy Barrus Blackfoot High School Class of 1970
Cheryl Bartausky Blackfoot High School Class of 1968
Lindsay Bartausky Snake River High School
Becca Barton Snake River High School Class of 2004
Kim Barton Blackfoot High School
Karrie Bassett Blackfoot High School Class of 1981
Johnny Bateman Blackfoot High School Class of 1971
Adolfo Bautista Snake River High School Class of 2012
Angee Bautista Blackfoot High School Class of 1990
Monique Baysingar Snake River High School Class of 1988
Devin Bean Blackfoot High School
Lori Bean Blackfoot High School Class of 1979
Carrie Bear Blackfoot High School Class of 1988
Minnie Bearchief Snake River High School Class of 1986
Braden Beard Snake River High School Class of 2012
Durand Bearmedicine Blackfoot High School
Braxton Beasley Blackfoot High School Class of 2009
David Beckwith Blackfoot High School
Alexis Becraft Blackfoot High School
Pamela Bedard Blackfoot High School Class of 1989
Nick Beebe Blackfoot High School
Wynn Beebe Blackfoot High School Class of 1968
Megan Beers Snake River High School
Jennifer Begaye Blackfoot High School
Jill Beidleman Blackfoot High School Class of 1992
Marla Belk Snake River High School Class of 1982
David Bell Blackfoot High School Class of 1991
Bret Belnap Snake River High School Class of 1981
Brian Belnap Snake River High School Class of 1992
Cory Belnap Blackfoot High School
Milt Belnap Blackfoot High School Class of 1964
Milton Belnap Blackfoot High School Class of 1964
Oliver Belnap Snake River High School Class of 1961
Brad Bench Blackfoot High School Class of 1990
Jason Bench Blackfoot High School Class of 1987
Paul Bench Blackfoot High School Class of 1988
Samantha Bencomo Blackfoot High School
Andrew Bennett Snake River High School
Jennifer Bennett Snake River High School Class of 2010
Melaine Bennett Blackfoot High School
Melanie Bennett Blackfoot High School Class of 2000
Scott Bennett Blackfoot High School Class of 1972
Dean Benson Snake River High School Class of 1966
John Benson Snake River High School Class of 1983
Susan Benson Snake River High School Class of 1975
Shelby Bergen Snake River High School Class of 1990
Katherine Berger Blackfoot High School Class of 1967
Stacy Bergeson Blackfoot High School Class of 1972
Christopher Bergevin Snake River High School Class of 2002
Jesse Berggren Blackfoot High School Class of 1981
Jean Bergman Blackfoot High School Class of 1981
Molly Bergstrom Blackfoot High School Class of 1958
Stephanie Berkman Blackfoot High School Class of 1992
Doug Berry Blackfoot High School Class of 1979
Susan Berry Blackfoot High School Class of 1969
Bridget Betterton Blackfoot High School Class of 2001
Brandon Bills Blackfoot High School
Devona Billsie Blackfoot High School Class of 2004
Alisha Bingham Blackfoot High School Class of 1990
Grace Bingham Blackfoot High School
Donald Bird Blackfoot High School Class of 1975
Leah Birdwell Blackfoot High School Class of 2001
Amy Bischoff Snake River High School
Ben Bischoff Blackfoot High School Class of 1973
Meranda Bischoff Blackfoot High School Class of 2007
Mike Bischoff Blackfoot High School Class of 1966
Ed Bisharat Blackfoot High School Class of 1989
Eddie Bisharat Blackfoot High School Class of 1987
Steven Bishop Blackfoot High School Class of 1980
Frank Bishopf Blackfoot High School Class of 1983
Neil Bithell Blackfoot High School Class of 1969
Debra Black Blackfoot High School Class of 1973
Kathy Black Blackfoot High School Class of 1974
Lee Black Snake River High School Class of 2008
Lucy Black Blackfoot High School Class of 1967
Alex Blackburn Blackfoot High School Class of 2013
Joel Blackburn Snake River High School Class of 1984
Joyce Blackburn Blackfoot High School Class of 1967
Paula Blaylock Blackfoot High School
Jenny Blea Snake River High School Class of 1966
Judy Bleazard Blackfoot High School Class of 1972
Kathy Blessinger Blackfoot High School Class of 1970
Marissa Blessinger Snake River High School Class of 2002
Robby Bloom Blackfoot High School
Taylor Boodry Blackfoot High School
Bryan Bosworth Blackfoot High School Class of 2007
Maribel Botello Blackfoot High School Class of 1991
Kayla Bott Snake River High School Class of 1994
Jessica Bowers Blackfoot High School Class of 1979

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

About Blackfoot, ID Alumni

The listing of alumni from Blackfoot, ID includes graduates from 5 schools. To filter results, select a Blackfoot, ID high school using the links to the right. The Blackfoot alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Blackfoot around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Firth, ID, Fort Hall, ID, or Shelley, ID.

Approximately 1,000 of residents in Blackfoot (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 400 Blackfoot residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.