Click on an alumni listing from Waterloo, IA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

Name High School Grad Year
William Bolster Columbus High School Class of 1961
Carol Bolton Orange Township High School Class of 1964
Laura Boots West High School Class of 1984
Laurie Boots West High School Class of 1984
Lori Boots West High School Class of 1984
Chapa Borja Central High School Class of 1988
Joel Borwig East High School Class of 1994
Tinny Bostin East High School Class of 1979
Troy Boston East High School Class of 1982
Karen Boswell West High School Class of 1982
Richard Bothun West High School Class of 1953
Shawndra Bouling East High School Class of 1990
Sue Bovey Columbus High School Class of 1967
Darren Boyd Central High School
Debbie Boyd East High School Class of 1970
Ebony Boyd East High School Class of 2005
Kelly Boyd West High School Class of 1989
Phil Boyenga West High School Class of 1965
Pam Boyken West High School Class of 1972
Sharon Boynton West High School Class of 1964
April Bracken Columbus High School Class of 1987
Connie Bracken Columbus High School Class of 1961
Terry Bracken West High School Class of 1975
BWilliam Bradley Columbus High School Class of 1965
Eat Brains West High School
Thomas Brand West High School Class of 1967
Jane Brandenburg Central High School Class of 1979
Linda Brandes Walnut Ridge Baptist Academy Class of 1994
Richard Brandhorst Orange Township High School Class of 1965
Donna Brandt Central High School Class of 1979
Jaquline Brandt West High School Class of 1980
Robin Brandt East High School Class of 1993
Tracy Brandt Central High School Class of 1988
Larry Braniff West High School Class of 1957
Terry Braniff West High School Class of 1963
Deb Braun West High School
Debra Braun West High School Class of 1973
Meghan Bravender West High School Class of 1999
Cesar Bravo Central High School Class of 2009
Kristi Brehmer West High School Class of 1972
Lori Bremer Central High School Class of 1978
Cusher Brenda Central High School
Terrence Brennan Columbus High School Class of 1974
Terry Brennan Columbus High School Class of 1974
Joe Brietbach East High School Class of 1967
Brenda Brietske Central High School Class of 1979
Trina Brietske Central High School Class of 1973
Trina Brietski West High School Class of 1973
Ron Briggs Central High School Class of 1982
Dan Brightbach West High School Class of 1969
Cindy Brightman Orange Township High School Class of 1975
Michelle Brody Orange Township High School Class of 1971
Tom Bronn East High School Class of 1984
Rick Bronson West High School Class of 1984
Donna Brookes Orange Township High School Class of 1968
Donna Brooks Orange Township High School Class of 1972
Shirley Brooks West High School Class of 1953
Katy Broshar West High School
Connie Brown Orange Township High School
Ellen Brown West High School
Garth Brown West High School Class of 1950
Jeremy Brown East High School Class of 2007
Jodi Brown Central High School Class of 1988
Joe Brown West High School
Mary Brown East High School Class of 1969
Mickey Brown East High School Class of 2008
Randy Brown West High School Class of 1977
Sherry Brown West High School Class of 1969
Steve Brown West High School Class of 1970
Sue Brown East High School Class of 1979
Tammy Brown East High School
Vicky Brown East High School Class of 1979
Antonio Bruce Central High School Class of 1986
Brian Brunko West High School Class of 1993
Cris Brunko West High School Class of 1983
Harmony Brunning West High School Class of 1999
Bobbetta Brunson East High School Class of 1979
Pamela Brunson Central High School Class of 1983
Marilee Brustkern Columbus High School Class of 1965
Angie Bryant East High School Class of 1990
Roger Bryant West High School
Lisa Buck West High School Class of 1981
Mary Buckeridge Columbus High School Class of 1971
Marty Budak Columbus High School Class of 1981
Steve Builders Orange Township High School Class of 1975
Carly Buls Expo Alternative High School Class of 2010
Sherry Bumgardner Orange Township High School Class of 1950
Martha Bunker East High School Class of 1961
Buggs Bunny West High School Class of 1971
Andrew Burcham East High School Class of 2006
Nina Buresh Columbus High School Class of 1985
Daniel Burge West High School Class of 1977
David Burge Central High School
Don Burger West High School Class of 1969
Scott Burk Central High School Class of 1988
Jodi Burke West High School Class of 1981
Kathy Burke Columbus High School Class of 1970
Bill Burkes West High School Class of 1975
Chevonne Burkett Central High School Class of 1976
Megan Burns Central High School
Tommy Burns West High School Class of 1990
Linda Burnside Central High School Class of 1979
Tim Burnside Central High School Class of 1984
Ken Burr Central High School Class of 1974
Kenneth Burr Central High School Class of 1976
Diane Burrage Central High School Class of 1986
Richard Burrell West High School Class of 1962
David Burrington West High School Class of 1985
Ken Burrington Central High School Class of 1977
John Burroughs West High School Class of 1960
Marion Burroughs Columbus High School Class of 1977
Dulce Burt West High School Class of 2001
Danielle Burton Expo Alternative High School
Ronda Burton Expo Alternative High School Class of 1983
Leora Buseman West High School Class of 1984
Vicky Buss Central High School Class of 1974
Lyle Butikoffer Central High School Class of 1975
Jason Butz West High School Class of 1995
Bob Buzzard East High School Class of 1960
Roger Byerly Central High School Class of 1987
Karen Byrd West High School Class of 1969
Jenny Byrnes Waterloo Baptist Academy
Jeff Cahill Central High School
Cathy Cain West High School Class of 1971
Dennis Cain West High School Class of 1971
Floyd Cain West High School
Dixie Caito West High School
Davon Caldwell East High School Class of 2014
Phillip Caldwell East High School
Tyrone Caldwell West High School Class of 1978
Sharnishea Callahan West High School
Tonda Calvrtt Central High School Class of 1977
Jerry Camarata West High School Class of 1965
Wendy Camerata Expo Alternative High School Class of 1990
Avonne Campbell West High School Class of 1939
Kay Campbell West High School Class of 1956
Shantae Campbell West High School
Dennis Cane West High School
Helen Canes West High School Class of 1960
Diana Cantrell Central High School Class of 1978
Mary Caraccilo West High School Class of 1984
Kim Carafe Columbus High School
Andra Carey Central High School Class of 1982
Julie Carey West High School
Amy Carlson West High School
Amy Carmack Orange Township High School Class of 1972
Glenn Carnes East High School Class of 1967
Iversen Carol West High School Class of 1986
Patricia Caroll Columbus High School Class of 1972
Doug Carpenter West High School Class of 1963
Robert Carpenter West High School Class of 1972
Berniece Carr East High School
Tom Carr East High School Class of 1970
John Carroll West High School Class of 1980
Mary Carroll Columbus High School Class of 1968
Robert Carroll Columbus High School Class of 1965
Christie Carson West High School Class of 1980
Steuwert Carter Columbus High School Class of 1982
Georganne Casberg West High School Class of 1966
Betty Case East High School
Robert Cass West High School Class of 1957
Daniella Casta West High School Class of 1980
Bruce Catchpool Central High School Class of 1985
Jill Catchpool Central High School
Cary Ceaderland West High School Class of 2002
Shanon Cee West High School
Amela Celikovic West High School Class of 2007
Karvellas Chambers West High School Class of 1975
Barb Champ West High School Class of 1970
Stephen Champ West High School Class of 1968
Dorinda Chapman West High School Class of 1980
Larry Chapman East High School Class of 1959
Sally Chapman West High School Class of 1959
Cole Charlene West High School Class of 1973
Carol Charles Columbus High School Class of 1977
Steve Charleston West High School Class of 1980
Jeff Chase West High School
Atkins Chris Columbus High School Class of 1969
Eric Christensen West High School Class of 1980
Lindsey Christensen West High School Class of 2006
Sheryl Christensen West High School
Susan Christensen West High School
Tommy Christenson West High School Class of 1956
Cheryl Christiansen West High School Class of 1963
Marlyn Christman West High School Class of 1965
John Christopherson Central High School Class of 1981
Tara Chritiansen Columbus High School Class of 1991
Christopher Chuick Central High School Class of 1988
John Cianci Orange Township High School Class of 1988
Mast Cindy West High School
Zach Clabby Columbus High School Class of 2004
Dawn Clark Columbus High School Class of 1985
Lawrence Clark Columbus High School Class of 1960
Lesley Clark West High School Class of 1961
Linda Clark West High School Class of 1965
Lisa Clark West High School Class of 1988
Marcene Clark East High School Class of 1967
Millie Clark West High School Class of 1965
Samuel Clark Central High School Class of 1980
Susan Clark Central High School Class of 1976
Vicki Clark Columbus High School
Wade Clark West High School Class of 1978
Wade Clark Central High School Class of 1978
Sue Clarkson Columbus High School
Mike Clary West High School Class of 1980
Michael Clausen East High School Class of 1994
Carlos Clayburn Central High School Class of 1986
Phillip Cleaver Central High School Class of 1979
Jim Clements West High School Class of 1987
Earlene Cleveland West High School
Oscar Cliburn Central High School Class of 1982
Scott Cline West High School Class of 1980
Darlene Close West High School Class of 1964
Chrisina Clough West High School Class of 1996
Marion Clough West High School Class of 1954
Teresa Clow Central High School Class of 1987
Michael Clute Columbus High School Class of 1966
Denise Coburn West High School
William Cody East High School Class of 1996
Roxanne Coffer West High School Class of 1996
Dennis Colbey West High School
Darrell Colby West High School Class of 1973
Ashley Cole East High School Class of 2011
Beth Cole Columbus High School Class of 1964
David Cole East High School Class of 2009
Nicholas Cole East High School Class of 2000
Ray Cole Central High School Class of 1976
Sandy Cole East High School Class of 1974
Broken Collarbone West High School
Burk Colleen Columbus High School Class of 1988
Andy Collins East High School Class of 1982
Demetra Collins West High School Class of 2014
Drew Collins East High School
Jon Collins Columbus High School Class of 1983
Julius Collins East High School Class of 1983
Stephen Collins West High School Class of 1963
Debby Colvin Central High School Class of 1978
Dee Colvin Central High School Class of 1984
Jackie Comito Columbus High School
Judith Condon West High School Class of 1970
Mary Condon West High School Class of 1975
Monica Condon Columbus High School Class of 1975
Joshua Conkling West High School Class of 2002

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

About Waterloo, IA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Waterloo, IA includes graduates from 10 schools. To filter results, select a Waterloo, IA high school using the links to the right. The Waterloo alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Waterloo around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Evansdale, IA, Cedar Falls, IA, or Hudson, IA.

Approximately 0 of residents in Waterloo (5%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Waterloo residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.