Click on an alumni listing from Waterloo, IA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

Name High School Grad Year
Leann Smith Columbus High School
Marcia Smith West High School Class of 1963
Max Smith East High School Class of 1965
Nancy Smith West High School Class of 1958
Rex Smith Orange Township High School Class of 1967
Richard Smith Central High School Class of 1957
Rick Smith Columbus High School Class of 1975
Robert Smith Central High School Class of 1957
Rodney Smith Orange Township High School Class of 1965
Ruselle Smith East High School Class of 1956
Scott Smith East High School Class of 1989
Sharon Smith West High School Class of 1967
Tracy Smith Central High School Class of 1981
Virginia Smith West High School Class of 1966
Steve Smithling West High School Class of 1968
Jordan Smock East High School Class of 2009
Kent Smock East High School
Melissa Smock East High School Class of 1989
Richard Smuck West High School Class of 1956
Rick Sndyer Central High School Class of 1974
Eric Snider Central High School
Robert Snider Central High School Class of 1988
Susan Snodgrass West High School Class of 1983
Brenda Snyder West High School Class of 1972
Brian Snyder Columbus High School Class of 1977
Gary Snyder East High School Class of 1972
Jackie Snyder Orange Township High School Class of 1972
Rebecca Snyder Central High School Class of 1981
Sarah Snyder Central High School Class of 1986
Eloise Somfelt West High School Class of 1967
Dennis Sommer West High School Class of 1955
Cathy Sonksen Orange Township High School Class of 1963
Carla Sorensen West High School Class of 1963
Diana Soteros Orange Township High School Class of 1972
Diane Soteros Orange Township High School Class of 1970
Louis Sotomayor Columbus High School Class of 1987
Christian Soulard West High School Class of 2001
David Sparks West High School Class of 2003
Luanne Spates East High School Class of 1971
Cindy Spears Central High School Class of 1982
Jeff Spears Central High School Class of 1982
Larry Spears East High School Class of 1986
Nancy Speck West High School Class of 1960
David Speed Walnut Ridge Baptist Academy
Tracie Spencer Columbus High School
Lance Springer Central High School
Julie Sproule West High School
Patty Stacey East High School Class of 1996
Timothy Staebell Columbus High School Class of 1979
Glenda Stafford East High School Class of 1970
Ron Stafford West High School Class of 1972
Jennifer Stahmer West High School Class of 1990
Mike Stammler West High School Class of 2005
Lisa Stamos West High School Class of 1988
Kimberlee Standish West High School Class of 1976
Barbara Stanford West High School Class of 1977
Bob Starbuck Columbus High School Class of 1967
Leslie Starbuck Columbus High School Class of 1964
Patricia Stark West High School Class of 1957
Ed Starkey West High School
Kathy Stawhecker Columbus High School Class of 1967
Karen Steely East High School Class of 1969
Jodi Steffen West High School Class of 1978
Leslie Steimel Central High School
Michelle Steiner West High School
Shannon Steiner Columbus High School Class of 1974
RJ Stemmerman West High School Class of 1954
Donna Stepan Central High School Class of 1979
Lee Stephanie Columbus High School
Yolanda Stephens West High School Class of 1977
Jeanne Sternitzke Columbus High School Class of 1979
Kay Stetzel West High School Class of 1962
Darlene Stevens Columbus High School Class of 1957
Debra Stevens Central High School Class of 1973
Kamilah Stevens East High School Class of 2000
Larry Stevens Orange Township High School Class of 1970
Patricia Stevens Columbus High School Class of 1972
Wayne Stevens East High School Class of 1948
Jake Stevenson West High School Class of 2004
Kaylee Stevick West High School
Jerald Stewart West High School Class of 1980
Michelle Stiles Central High School Class of 1980
John Stinson East High School Class of 1962
Robert Stirm Columbus High School Class of 1963
Mark Stitt West High School Class of 1971
Tracy Stock Central High School Class of 1979
Nancy Stocker West High School Class of 1965
Julie Stokes Central High School
Steve Stokes West High School Class of 1977
William Stoler Central High School
Adam Stone East High School Class of 1995
Kyle Stone East High School Class of 1989
Jennifer Storey West High School Class of 1990
Robin Stow Central High School Class of 1982
Terri Stow Central High School Class of 1969
Fran Strauss Columbus High School Class of 1983
Clayton Streed Central High School Class of 1979
Kathleen Strohecker Columbus High School Class of 1968
Kelly Strotman West High School Class of 1983
Penny Strouse Central High School Class of 1967
Penny Strouse West High School Class of 1967
Karen Struckman West High School Class of 1967
Julie Stuber Central High School Class of 1983
Mike Stubson Orange Township High School Class of 1960
Dan Stumme Orange Township High School Class of 1969
Julianne Sturtz West High School Class of 1960
Michalle Sulentic Columbus High School Class of 1960
Rozanne Sulentic Columbus High School Class of 1968
Mark Sullivan Columbus High School Class of 1973
Shawn Sullivan Central High School
Sue Sullivan Columbus High School Class of 1977
Julie Summerhayes Columbus High School Class of 1980
Julie Summerhays Columbus High School
Verle Summy East High School
Carrie Surly Expo Alternative High School Class of 2008
Janet Surly East High School Class of 1974
Robert Sutton East High School Class of 1953
Kenneth Svoboda Columbus High School Class of 1965
Lynn Svobota Columbus High School Class of 1984
Kathleen Swallow West High School Class of 2002
Jack Swan West High School Class of 1962
Bill Swanson Columbus High School Class of 1991
Gene Swanson West High School Class of 1973
Jennifer Swanson East High School Class of 1994
Edward Swender Central High School Class of 1982
Jennifer Swestka East High School Class of 1991
Stacy Synder Columbus High School Class of 1977
Rex Tabor Orange Township High School Class of 1965
Rick Tagtow East High School Class of 1969
Rox Tanner West High School
Stephanie Tanner Columbus High School Class of 1983
Burns Tara Central High School Class of 1988
Mary Tarbell West High School Class of 1970
Ralph Tarkett West High School Class of 1933
Karen Tarr West High School Class of 1972
Wilma Tate Columbus High School
Candace Taylor West High School Class of 1976
Deanna Taylor West High School
Pam Taylor East High School Class of 1987
Patrick Taylor Central High School Class of 1983
Cynthia Tedore Columbus High School Class of 1972
Harry Telios Central High School Class of 1978
Nicholas Telios Central High School Class of 1976
Woolsey Terri East High School Class of 1968
Terry Thein West High School Class of 1966
Kenneth Theroith East High School Class of 1973
Margret Thielen West High School Class of 1969
Mary Thielen Columbus High School
Lisa Thill Central High School
Diane Thissen Columbus High School Class of 1967
Andrew Thomas Columbus High School Class of 1991
Chuck Thomas Columbus High School Class of 1991
Michelle Thomas Central High School Class of 1981
Tremone Thomas East High School Class of 2004
Warren Thomas East High School Class of 1974
Brian Thompson Central High School Class of 1982
Kathlyn Thompson West High School Class of 1966
Steven Thompson Central High School Class of 1975
Terri Thompson West High School Class of 1983
Virgil Thompson West High School Class of 1987
Theresa Thoompson East High School Class of 1996
Robert Thorbrogger West High School Class of 1967
Karen Thorpe Central High School Class of 1975
Breet Tibbles East High School Class of 1972
Cindy Tickner East High School Class of 1974
Molly Tideback Columbus High School Class of 1984
Doug Tiel East High School Class of 1982
Donna Tierney Central High School Class of 1972
Diane Tierny Columbus High School Class of 1977
Tiffany Timm West High School Class of 2004
Bryan Timmerman West High School Class of 1980
Suzanne Tippett Central High School Class of 1982
Sally Titus Columbus High School Class of 1970
Sally Titus West High School Class of 1970
Chris Tjebkes Central High School Class of 1986
Mary Tobin Columbus High School Class of 1971
Meaney Tom Columbus High School Class of 1978
Teresa Toomsen East High School Class of 1997
Roger Toothman West High School Class of 1975
Cindy Topper East High School Class of 1973
Tammy Torstenson West High School Class of 1976
Michele Tovar West High School Class of 2010
Phillip Tovar East High School Class of 1993
Rebecca Tovar East High School Class of 1972
Terry Tovar Central High School Class of 1983
Charles Traggord Columbus High School Class of 1963
Charles Trent Central High School Class of 1977
Troy Trent Expo Alternative High School Class of 1980
Troy Trent Central High School Class of 1981
Steve Tretter West High School Class of 1986
Norene Trimble East High School Class of 1961
Doris Triplett East High School Class of 1961
Janice Troudt Central High School Class of 1974
Kris Trout West High School Class of 1983
Kristen Trout West High School Class of 1983
Kristin Trout West High School Class of 1983
Lisa Trumanhauser Columbus High School Class of 1980
Jean Trumbauer West High School Class of 1990
Sharon Trunnell West High School Class of 1966
Anthony Tucker West High School Class of 1980
Denise Tucker West High School Class of 1980
Robert Tucker West High School Class of 1991
Mary Tujetsch Columbus High School
Tim Tullis West High School Class of 1967
Jeff Turb West High School
Cindy Turley Columbus High School Class of 1972
Jeff Turner West High School Class of 1971
Jillian Turner West High School Class of 2000
Kenny Turner East High School Class of 1989
Kent Turner Columbus High School
Robin Turner West High School Class of 1976
Steven Turner West High School Class of 1972
Thomas Turner West High School Class of 1957
Cari Tyler West High School Class of 1998
Derek Tyler Columbus High School Class of 2004
Richard Ulffers West High School
Sue Ullman West High School Class of 1965
Scott Underwood Orange Township High School Class of 1970
Monica Unknown Columbus High School
Angela Vanarsdale East High School Class of 1983
Rosalind VanArsdale East High School Class of 1974
Joe Vandenberg Columbus High School Class of 1990
April Vanderbilt Central High School Class of 1974
Robert Vanderlin Columbus High School
Bob Vanderlind Columbus High School
Joe Vanderlind Columbus High School Class of 1989
Jodi Vandersel Central High School Class of 1980
Claire Vanderson East High School Class of 1988
Clara Vanderson East High School Class of 1988
Ann Vanderwerf West High School Class of 1993
Hayley Vanderwerf West High School Class of 1994
Sharon Vangorder East High School Class of 1973
Angie Vansyoc Central High School
Stevie Varnarsdale West High School Class of 1985
Delores Varney West High School Class of 1971
Albert Vaughn West High School Class of 1966
Dana Veater Central High School
Meaty Vegina West High School
Mark Venter West High School Class of 1971
Jenn Vest West High School Class of 1993
Andrew Vestal East High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

About Waterloo, IA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Waterloo, IA includes graduates from 10 schools. To filter results, select a Waterloo, IA high school using the links to the right. The Waterloo alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Waterloo around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Evansdale, IA, Cedar Falls, IA, or Hudson, IA.

Approximately 0 of residents in Waterloo (5%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Waterloo residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.