Click on an alumni listing from Waterloo, IA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

Name High School Grad Year
Aubree Abbas East High School
Tim Abbas East High School
Randy Abbot Central High School Class of 1976
Dave Abbott West High School Class of 1957
David Abbott West High School Class of 1957
Lynn Abbott West High School Class of 1983
Aaron Abbout West High School
Bill Abernathey Central High School Class of 1990
William Abernathey Central High School Class of 1990
Janice Abrahms West High School Class of 1976
Janice Abrams Central High School Class of 1976
Joni Acker Central High School Class of 1976
Steve Acker West High School Class of 1972
Steven Acker West High School Class of 1972
Colleen Ackerman Central High School
Susan Ackerman Central High School Class of 1974
Connie Ackerson East High School Class of 1972
April Adams Central High School Class of 1996
Sally Adams Orange Township High School Class of 1962
Stephanie Adams East High School Class of 1996
Jason Addison Central High School Class of 1991
Jolie Adelman Central High School
Gary Adkinson Columbus High School Class of 1968
Angie Aegater Central High School Class of 1984
Angie Aegerter Central High School Class of 1984
Don Aegerter West High School Class of 1953
Anietta Agb East High School
Joseph Aguiar West High School Class of 1983
Mike Ahles East High School Class of 1968
Colin Ahole West High School
Lori Akers Central High School Class of 1976
Arifa Akram West High School
Laurie Albert West High School Class of 1979
Robert Albert West High School Class of 1992
Janice Albright West High School Class of 1960
Vicki Albright Orange Township High School Class of 1972
Sheila Albus Central High School Class of 1981
Stacey Albus West High School Class of 1992
Leroy Aldrich West High School Class of 1947
Mike Alfred West High School Class of 1984
Skinned Alive West High School
David Allen West High School
Don Allen Central High School Class of 1975
Jenifer Allen West High School Class of 1961
William Allen East High School Class of 1939
Rick Allenstein West High School Class of 1969
Gwen Allers Columbus High School Class of 1992
Jane Allis Central High School Class of 1981
Mike Allis Central High School Class of 1977
Mary Allman East High School Class of 1963
Mary Allman West High School
Paula Allspach West High School
Briar Ambahl West High School Class of 1956
Briar Ambal West High School Class of 1956
Briar Ambel West High School Class of 1956
Angela Ambrosy Columbus High School Class of 1993
Troy Ambrosy Columbus High School
Lisa Ames East High School Class of 1985
Kandi Amfahr Central High School Class of 1977
Rhonda Amfahr Central High School Class of 1979
Julie Amos Central High School Class of 1979
Dennis Amundson Columbus High School Class of 1968
Tom Amy West High School Class of 1989
Jim Andersen Orange Township High School Class of 1961
Kathleen Andersen West High School Class of 1977
Allen Anderson East High School Class of 1973
Chris Anderson Central High School Class of 1988
Drew Anderson West High School
Eric Anderson Columbus High School Class of 1985
Joe Anderson Central High School Class of 1979
Johnny Anderson Central High School Class of 1979
Julie Anderson Central High School Class of 1988
Kathleen Anderson Central High School Class of 1975
Lashayla Anderson East High School
Paul Anderson East High School Class of 1980
Paula Anderson Columbus High School Class of 1975
Tony Anderson Central High School Class of 1976
Tracy Anderson West High School Class of 1984
Bill Andrew West High School Class of 1969
James Andrew West High School Class of 1965
Charles Andrews West High School Class of 1974
Jeff Andrews West High School Class of 1977
Kahlil Andrews West High School Class of 1987
Margaret Andrews West High School Class of 2007
William Andrews West High School Class of 2002
Louis Apling Orange Township High School
Vera Apling Orange Township High School Class of 1977
John Applebee West High School Class of 1972
John Appleby West High School Class of 1972
Georgia Applegate West High School Class of 1961
Georgia Arant Central High School Class of 1982
William Arend Columbus High School Class of 1960
Patricia Arenholz West High School Class of 1965
Missing Arm West High School
Richard Armenti Columbus High School Class of 1961
Donald Armstrong East High School Class of 1965
Jenifer Armstrong West High School Class of 1990
Jennifer Armstrong West High School Class of 1970
John Armstrong Columbus High School Class of 1985
Lewrell Armstrong West High School Class of 1946
Mary Armstrong Columbus High School Class of 1980
Rosanne Armstrong Columbus High School Class of 1979
Bruce Arnold Central High School Class of 1976
Sarah Arnold West High School Class of 1969
Joe Arthur West High School Class of 1974
Diane Artus West High School Class of 1959
Dennis Aschbrenner West High School Class of 1969
Jeremy Aschbrenner East High School Class of 2006
Matt Aschbrenner East High School
Melinda Ash West High School
Raj Ashari Columbus High School Class of 1995
Ramona Ashbrenner Orange Township High School Class of 1968
Post Asteriod West High School
Gog Astorid West High School
Letha Aswegan Central High School Class of 1975
Ann Atkins West High School Class of 1978
Tim Atkins Columbus High School Class of 1966
Larry Aukes West High School Class of 1964
Richard Austin West High School Class of 1960
Jill Aves West High School Class of 1966
Kim Aves West High School Class of 1970
Tim Aves West High School Class of 1971
Tammy Axtell Central High School Class of 1988
David Azbill West High School Class of 1976
Joyce Bachman East High School Class of 1967
Mike Bachman West High School Class of 1967
Michele Bachmann West High School Class of 1974
Patty Backes East High School Class of 1975
Carol Baer East High School Class of 1973
Steven Bagby Columbus High School Class of 1971
Allen Bailey East High School Class of 1965
Jane Bailey West High School Class of 1966
Maurice Bailey East High School Class of 1986
Connie Baker West High School Class of 1963
Debbie Baker West High School
Denice Baker Central High School Class of 1975
Nancy Baker West High School Class of 1961
Robert Baker West High School
Taylor Baker West High School Class of 1959
Connie Bakke West High School Class of 1972
Corinne Ball Columbus High School Class of 1979
Khaina Ball West High School Class of 2012
Carrie Ballard East High School Class of 1991
Tammy Banks Central High School Class of 1975
Cindy Bard West High School Class of 1973
Janet Barge West High School Class of 1953
Haley Barkema West High School Class of 2009
Jeromie Barnes West High School Class of 1991
Brett Barnett Central High School Class of 1982
Jenny Barnett East High School Class of 1998
Jerry Barnett West High School Class of 1954
Tami Barnett Central High School Class of 1978
Russ Barney East High School Class of 1964
Linda Barnhart West High School Class of 1968
Heather Barr West High School Class of 1994
Richard Barrett Columbus High School Class of 1966
Tom Barrett Central High School Class of 1979
Dianne Barron West High School Class of 1965
Linda Barron West High School Class of 1975
Susan Barron East High School Class of 1963
David Barrows Orange Township High School Class of 1966
Barbara Bartell West High School Class of 1942
Jessica Barth West High School Class of 2008
Mike Bartlett West High School Class of 1983
Tracy Baruth Central High School
Austin Bass East High School Class of 2015
Sara Bates West High School Class of 2006
Karen Batla West High School Class of 1970
Krystine Batla West High School Class of 1969
Brenda Bay Columbus High School Class of 1969
Melodie Beal Central High School Class of 1976
Brandi Bearbower West High School Class of 1994
Steven Bearbower West High School Class of 1971
Dave Beck West High School Class of 1966
David Beck West High School Class of 1966
Julie Beck West High School
Jeffrey Becker Columbus High School Class of 1988
Maureen Becker West High School Class of 1990
Jane Beckman West High School Class of 1969
Linda Beckman West High School Class of 1967
Joel Beckmen Orange Township High School
Drewlow Becky East High School Class of 1991
Joan Bedard Columbus High School Class of 1963
Gerry Beecher Columbus High School Class of 1971
Tom Beecher Columbus High School Class of 1966
Cheryl Beener West High School Class of 1965
Cindy Beezley West High School Class of 1972
Evlijana Begic West High School Class of 2007
Theodore Behr East High School Class of 1965
Trisha Behrens West High School Class of 2003
La Belknap West High School Class of 1964
Kristen Bell Columbus High School Class of 1998
Sue Bellmer Orange Township High School
Sue Bellmer East High School
Lisa Belloma Central High School Class of 1980
Tami Belthuis Columbus High School Class of 1980
Tammy Belthuis Columbus High School Class of 1980
Julia Benda West High School Class of 1969
Dan Bender Central High School Class of 1974
Linda Bennett Central High School
Galen Benson Central High School Class of 1975
Katie Benson East High School Class of 1998
Lisa Benson West High School Class of 1994
Janet Bentley West High School Class of 1965
Susan Bentley Columbus High School Class of 1968
Alicia Bentson West High School
Donna Bergen West High School Class of 1965
Thomas Bergen Central High School Class of 1986
Bob Berger West High School Class of 1965
Diane Bergman Central High School Class of 1980
Kathy Bernard Columbus High School Class of 1961
Dan Bernardy Columbus High School Class of 1961
Steve Berry Columbus High School Class of 1968
Dane Besher Central High School
Patti Bessman West High School Class of 1977
Tim Bevard West High School Class of 1976
Tina Biddle West High School
Tim Bienfang West High School Class of 1976
Vic Bienfang West High School
Jo Biever Columbus High School Class of 1972
Mary Biever Columbus High School Class of 1962
Bard Bigelow West High School Class of 1983
Langlas Bill West High School Class of 1962
Gary Billings Orange Township High School Class of 1950
Jack Billings East High School Class of 1964
Ty Billings Central High School Class of 1984
Jacque Bird West High School Class of 1967
Lisa Birley West High School Class of 1979
Dave Bishop West High School Class of 1971
Paul Bixby West High School Class of 1963
Tommy Black West High School Class of 1972
Randy Blackmer Central High School Class of 1973
Robert Blaine East High School Class of 1971
Marilyn Blanchard West High School Class of 1966
Mike Blanchard West High School
Laura Bland Central High School
Rebecca Blong Columbus High School Class of 1967
Jessica Bloskwick West High School Class of 1993
Tina Blough West High School Class of 1982
Mary Boehm East High School Class of 1985
Judy Boehmer Columbus High School Class of 1971
Steve Boesen West High School Class of 1986

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12

About Waterloo, IA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Waterloo, IA includes graduates from 10 schools. To filter results, select a Waterloo, IA high school using the links to the right. The Waterloo alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Waterloo around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Evansdale, IA, Cedar Falls, IA, or Hudson, IA.

Approximately 0 of residents in Waterloo (5%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 0 Waterloo residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.