Click on an alumni listing from Gainesville, GA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

Name High School Grad Year
Randall Jones Johnson High School Class of 2002
Richard Jones North Hall High School
Sandy Jones Johnson High School Class of 2001
Sara Jones North Hall High School
Suzanne Jones East Hall High School
Tanya Jones North Hall High School Class of 1975
Trisha Jones Johnson High School Class of 1986
Vicki Jones Gainesville High School Class of 1973
Wayne Jones East Hall High School Class of 1968
Wendy Jorda East Hall High School
Brent Jordan East Hall High School
Gary Jordan North Hall High School
Jennifer Jordan East Hall High School Class of 2011
Robin Jordan North Hall High School Class of 2006
Suzanne Jordan East Hall High School
Todd Jordan East Hall High School Class of 1983
Wendy Jordan East Hall High School
Maria Jovanovich Brenau Academy Class of 1962
Pam Joy East Hall High School Class of 1996
Staci Joy North Hall High School Class of 1991
Justin Judd Riverside Military Academy Class of 1993
Seth Judd Riverside Military Academy
Leah Judson Gainesville High School Class of 1978
Marshall Judson Gainesville High School Class of 1956
John Justice North Hall High School
Mike Justice Riverside Military Academy Class of 1992
Denver Justus East Hall High School
Ahmed Kadry Riverside Military Academy Class of 1992
Hani Kamel Riverside Military Academy Class of 1993
Shama Kamini East Hall High School
Danni Kanner North Hall High School Class of 2010
Mary Kasno Brenau Academy Class of 1993
Horne Katrina Johnson High School
Roger Keebaugh North Hall High School Class of 1989
Virginia Keith North Hall High School
Chelsea Keller Chestatee High School Class of 2008
Jason Kelley North Hall High School
Stacey Kelley North Hall High School
Katie Kelly North Hall High School Class of 2002
Teresa Kelly East Hall High School Class of 1977
Joyce Kemp North Hall High School Class of 1970
Edna Kendrick Brenau Academy
Elisabeth Kendrick Brenau Academy
Pamela Kendrick North Hall High School Class of 1981
Jason Kenimer North Hall High School Class of 1989
Kimberly Kennedy North Hall High School Class of 1986
Tonya Kennedy East Hall High School
Orlando Kenney Chestatee High School Class of 2005
Walando Kenney Chestatee High School Class of 2007
Christy Kent Johnson High School Class of 1985
Elaine Kent North Hall High School Class of 1981
Nikki Kent East Hall High School Class of 1997
Betsy Kenyon Johnson High School Class of 1972
Henry Keppel Riverside Military Academy Class of 1966
Jesseca Kepper North Hall High School
Lynn Kepper North Hall High School
Stephen Kepper North Hall High School
Henry Kepple Riverside Military Academy
Clint Kerns Johnson High School Class of 1981
Alice Kessler North Hall High School Class of 1968
Justin Key North Hall High School Class of 1996
Brandy Keys North Hall High School Class of 2014
Andrew Kilpatrick North Hall High School Class of 1990
Karen Kilpatrick North Hall High School
Evan King Gainesville High School
Greg King Riverside Military Academy
JEnnifer King North Hall High School
Key King East Hall High School Class of 2009
Robert King North Hall High School
Samantha King East Hall High School Class of 2009
Shakira King East Hall High School Class of 2009
Steve King North Hall High School Class of 1987
Ritchie Kingery East Hall High School
Crystal Kinney North Hall High School
Michael Kinsell East Hall High School
Lisa Kinsey Gainesville High School Class of 2002
Mark Kinsey Johnson High School Class of 1984
Tim Kinsey East Hall High School Class of 1992
Judy Kirby North Hall High School Class of 1968
Ryan Kirk Riverside Military Academy Class of 1993
Darryl Kirsch Gainesville High School Class of 1984
Jason Kiser East Hall High School
Jason Kitamura North Hall High School
Sherry Kleinheinz Johnson High School Class of 1976
Michael Kline Johnson High School Class of 1973
Emily Knapp Brenau Academy
Sheila Knapp East Hall High School Class of 1998
Cathy Knight East Hall High School Class of 1972
Jennifer Knight North Hall High School
Sandra Knight Gainesville High School Class of 1964
Andrew Knopf Gainesville High School Class of 1995
Heather Kole East Hall High School Class of 1995
Oretha Kollie Johnson High School Class of 2006
Jennifer Kruckenberg Johnson High School Class of 1997
Sabrina Kuhn Brenau Academy Class of 1974
Alex Kuster North Hall High School Class of 1994
Betsy Kyle Brenau Academy Class of 1972
Martin Kyle North Hall High School
Cary Labarreare Riverside Military Academy Class of 1992
David Lackey East Hall High School Class of 1970
Rita Ladd North Hall High School
Staci Ladd East Hall High School Class of 1997
Stacy Ladd East Hall High School Class of 1997
Robbert Lafrate East Hall High School Class of 1979
Courtney Lambert North Hall High School Class of 1986
Elizabeth Lambert North Hall High School Class of 1989
James Lamphere East Hall High School Class of 1978
Virginia Lampmann Brenau Academy Class of 1996
David Lancaster Gainesville High School
Amber Lance North Hall High School Class of 2015
Betty Lance North Hall High School Class of 1986
Michael Lance Johnson High School Class of 1985
Reisha Lance East Hall High School Class of 2005
Tracy Lance Johnson High School Class of 1991
Mallory Land North Hall High School
Mason Lane North Hall High School Class of 2013
Kay Lanford East Hall High School
Sheryl Lang Gainesville High School Class of 1973
Moriah Langford Chestatee High School
Ronnie Langford East Hall High School Class of 1976
Brody Langston East Hall High School
Frank Langston East Hall High School Class of 1977
Frankie Langston East Hall High School Class of 1977
Jerrie Lanier Gainesville High School Class of 1966
Leslie Lash East Hall High School
Gregory Lasseter North Hall High School Class of 1983
Kimberly Lathem North Hall High School Class of 1988
John Latimer East Hall High School Class of 2003
Stephe Latimer Riverside Military Academy Class of 1964
Stephen Latimer Riverside Military Academy Class of 1964
Cindy Latty Johnson High School Class of 1998
Philipp Laum North Hall High School Class of 1994
Tony Lawless East Hall High School Class of 2009
Mary Lawrence Gainesville High School Class of 1984
Belinda Lawson North Hall High School Class of 1964
Emi Lawson North Hall High School
Kathy Lawson North Hall High School Class of 1969
Tracy Lay East Hall High School Class of 1978
Mindy Le East Hall High School
Susan Leaphart Brenau Academy Class of 1965
Stanley Ledbetter Johnson High School Class of 1999
Josh Ledford Chestatee High School
Matthew Ledford East Hall High School Class of 1998
Melody Ledford North Hall High School Class of 2009
Brian Lee East Hall High School
Cathy Lee North Hall High School Class of 1989
Diana Lee East Hall High School Class of 1982
Elizabeth Lee East Hall High School Class of 1986
Harry Lee Riverside Military Academy Class of 1940
Kayline Lee North Hall High School Class of 2008
Linda Lee North Hall High School
Ronny Lee North Hall High School Class of 1965
Sandy Lee North Hall High School Class of 1983
Shonda Lee Chestatee High School Class of 1988
Spencer Lee East Hall High School Class of 2010
Steven Lee Riverside Military Academy Class of 2005
Tara Lee North Hall High School Class of 1996
Todd Lefler East Hall High School Class of 1984
Lisa Leikvoll North Hall High School Class of 1980
Sheri Leinfellner Brenau Academy Class of 2000
Lacy Lema East Hall High School Class of 1999
Brenda Lemley North Hall High School
Paul Lenic North Hall High School Class of 1980
Lisa Lentile Brenau Academy Class of 1983
Franck Leo Riverside Military Academy Class of 1960
James Lequire North Hall High School Class of 2010
Andrew Leroy North Hall High School
Justine Lesage Chestatee High School Class of 2012
Bob Leslie Riverside Military Academy
Robert Leslie Riverside Military Academy
Morris Levy Riverside Military Academy Class of 1957
Bryan Lewallen North Hall High School Class of 1988
Charles Lewis Gainesville High School
Chris Lewis Riverside Military Academy
Debbie Lewis Gainesville High School Class of 1976
Frankie Lewis East Hall High School Class of 1966
Lindsay Lewis North Hall High School Class of 2008
Renise Lewis Gainesville High School
Sunshine Lewis North Hall High School
Vicky Lewis Johnson High School Class of 1980
Frank Lieth North Hall High School Class of 1988
Carple Lily Gainesville High School Class of 1955
Jon Lindgren Riverside Military Academy Class of 1954
Gerldine Lindsey Gainesville High School Class of 1949
Maynor Lindsey North Hall High School
Nancy Lindsey North Hall High School Class of 1980
Terry Lindsey E E Butler High School
Steve Lingefelt North Hall High School Class of 1977
April Link Brenau Academy Class of 1992
Thompson Lint Riverside Military Academy Class of 1986
Frederick Lipscomb North Hall High School Class of 1980
Willie Lipscomb Lakeview Academy
Celena Little North Hall High School Class of 1994
Chris Little North Hall High School Class of 1985
Dave Little Riverside Military Academy Class of 1981
Doug Little Johnson High School Class of 2001
Jacqueline Little North Hall High School Class of 2005
Shelia Little North Hall High School Class of 1974
Susan Little Brenau Academy Class of 1960
Jackie Littlejohn E E Butler High School Class of 1969
Tim Littlejohn Johnson High School Class of 1979
Benjamin Livingston North Hall High School
Marcos Llanas North Hall High School Class of 2010
Price Lloyd Johnson High School Class of 1978
Shared Lockaby North Hall High School Class of 1985
Sonya Lockaby North Hall High School Class of 1990
Stephanie Lockaby North Hall High School Class of 1983
Fannie Loden East Hall High School Class of 1966
Douglas Logan Riverside Military Academy Class of 1963
Courtney Logging East Hall High School Class of 1999
Amanda Loggins Johnson High School Class of 1999
Brittany Loggins East Hall High School
Gail Loggins North Hall High School Class of 1966
Judy Loggins North Hall High School Class of 1982
Karey Loggins North Hall High School
Kenneth Loggins East Hall High School Class of 1996
Kelsey Logue Chestatee High School Class of 2012
Bobby Lomax East Hall High School Class of 1988
Bopbby Lomax East Hall High School Class of 1988
Patti Lomax North Hall High School
Claire Long Gainesville High School Class of 1984
Jenna Long Johnson High School Class of 1996
Martha Long North Hall High School Class of 1985
Roscoe Long Gainesville High School Class of 1940
Analleli Lopez East Hall High School Class of 2015
Claudia Lopez Johnson High School Class of 1996
Ivan Lopez East Hall High School
Jose Lopez Johnson High School Class of 2004

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

About Gainesville, GA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Gainesville, GA includes graduates from 11 schools. To filter results, select a Gainesville, GA high school using the links to the right. The Gainesville alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Gainesville around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Oakwood, GA, Flowery Branch, GA, or Braselton, GA.

Approximately 6,800 of residents in Gainesville (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 2,800 Gainesville residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.