Click on an alumni listing from Gainesville, GA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

Name High School Grad Year
Walter Duebler East Hall High School Class of 1998
Gail Duggan North Hall High School Class of 1979
Barry Dunagan North Hall High School Class of 1998
Brenda Dunagan East Hall High School Class of 1962
Charles Dunagan North Hall High School Class of 1999
Sandra Dunagan East Hall High School Class of 1960
William Dunagan North Hall High School
Brandy Dunagun East Hall High School Class of 1998
Stephanie Dunagun East Hall High School Class of 1996
Ashley Dunavant East Hall High School Class of 2005
Tracy Dunbar North Hall High School Class of 1998
Jimmy Duncan East Hall High School Class of 1985
Tina Duncan North Hall High School Class of 1999
Alison Duncun Gainesville High School Class of 2000
Sherry Dunn Johnson High School Class of 1985
Vicki Dunn Johnson High School Class of 1979
Jennifer Dunnagan East Hall High School Class of 1991
Amy Duntlry North Hall High School Class of 1998
Tina Dunton East Hall High School Class of 1989
Paul Durkas Johnson High School Class of 1979
Alejandro Duron East Hall High School
Buddy DuVall Gainesville High School Class of 1982
Buddy Duvall Gainesville High School Class of 1982
Chelsey Dyer North Hall High School
Cindy Dyer East Hall High School Class of 1984
Courtny Dyer North Hall High School Class of 2007
David Dyer North Hall High School
Elaine Dyer Johnson High School Class of 1978
Heather Dyer East Hall High School
Heather Dyer North Hall High School
Heather Dyer East Hall High School
Jeff Dyer East Hall High School Class of 1984
Kayo Dyer East Hall High School
Melissa Dyer North Hall High School Class of 2006
Ronnie Dyer North Hall High School Class of 1981
Thelma Dyer East Hall High School Class of 1967
Carol Eades Hall County High School Class of 1967
Philip Eades North Hall High School Class of 1973
Eric Ealker Johnson High School Class of 1981
Sandra Earl Gainesville High School Class of 1979
Sandra Earl E E Butler High School Class of 1979
Timothy Earl East Hall High School Class of 1979
Calvin Earls Gainesville High School
Sandra Earls E E Butler High School Class of 1979
Timothy Earls East Hall High School Class of 1979
Katie Early Johnson High School Class of 2006
Dale Echols East Hall High School Class of 1968
Drew Echols East Hall High School Class of 1997
Julie Echols Johnson High School
Garett Eddins North Hall High School
Darl Eden North Hall High School
Christy Edge East Hall High School Class of 1987
Damian Edge Johnson High School
Jennifer Edge North Hall High School
Lee Edge East Hall High School Class of 1996
Michael Edge North Hall High School
Randy Edge Johnson High School Class of 1983
Terry Edge North Hall High School Class of 1993
Michelle Edmonds North Hall High School
Austin Edmondson Gainesville High School Class of 1957
Elaine Edmondson Gainesville High School Class of 1964
Michelle Edmunds North Hall High School
Anita Edwards Gainesville High School Class of 1970
Billy Edwards Riverside Military Academy Class of 1955
Charles Edwards Riverside Military Academy Class of 1963
Jason Edwards North Hall High School Class of 2000
Johnathan Edwards East Hall High School Class of 2010
Matt Edwards North Hall High School
Matthew Edwards North Hall High School
Ronald Edwards Gainesville High School Class of 1967
Ronnie Edwards Gainesville High School Class of 1967
Selena Edwards East Hall High School Class of 2008
Vicki Edwards North Hall High School Class of 1988
Kayla Eger East Hall High School
Vicky Eglen North Hall High School Class of 1987
Megan Eiberger Chestatee High School Class of 2007
Charles Eichel Riverside Military Academy Class of 1947
Darla Eilbeck Gainesville High School Class of 1966
Henry Eilliams Gainesville High School
Mary Elkins Brenau Academy
Darlene Elliot North Hall High School Class of 1977
Ben Elliott North Hall High School Class of 1966
Brenda Elliott North Hall High School Class of 1969
Becky Ellis North Hall High School Class of 1982
Desirea Ellis North Hall High School Class of 2011
Meredith Ellis North Hall High School
Michelle Ellis North Hall High School Class of 1983
Dewitt Ellison E E Butler High School
Rafe Ellison E E Butler High School Class of 1964
William Ellison E E Butler High School Class of 1963
Cynthia Elrod East Hall High School Class of 1996
Frances Elrod Johnson High School Class of 1979
Lindsey Elrod North Hall High School
Lynn Elrod North Hall High School Class of 1972
Tammy Elrod East Hall High School Class of 1982
Charles Elsberry Riverside Military Academy
Lindsey Enderby Gainesville High School Class of 1962
Denise England Hall County High School
Ernest England East Hall High School Class of 1986
Sanford England East Hall High School Class of 1979
Vickie England North Hall High School
Brian English North Hall High School Class of 1990
Amy Eppleman North Hall High School Class of 1985
Tommy Epps North Hall High School Class of 2006
Stanislav Erdeg North Hall High School Class of 2003
Luis Escalera Johnson High School Class of 2015
Yesenia Espinosa East Hall High School Class of 2008
Daisy Espinoza East Hall High School Class of 2012
Britany Esson Chestatee High School Class of 2011
Martin Estees North Hall High School
Mary Estes Gainesville High School Class of 1964
Mary Esther Johnson High School Class of 2007
Pedro Estrada Johnson High School Class of 2015
Velria Estrada Gainesville High School Class of 2011
Billy Eswards Riverside Military Academy Class of 1955
Rose Eterno North Hall High School Class of 1978
Jeremy Etris East Hall High School Class of 1997
Ann Evans East Hall High School Class of 1975
Buck Evans East Hall High School Class of 1996
Frankie Evans North Hall High School Class of 1982
John Evans Riverside Military Academy Class of 1990
John Evans East Hall High School Class of 1992
Josh Evans East Hall High School
Joshua Evans East Hall High School
Judy Evans Gainesville High School Class of 1963
Larry Evans North Hall High School Class of 2000
Margaret Evans Johnson High School Class of 1967
Rebecca Evans North Hall High School
Scott Evans East Hall High School Class of 2001
Shane Evans Johnson High School Class of 1993
Anne Evens East Hall High School
Lori Evon North Hall High School Class of 1983
Andrew Fagin East Hall High School Class of 2014
Shannon Faile Gainesville High School Class of 1988
Gustavo Falcon Chestatee High School Class of 2008
Suzanne Falk Brenau Academy Class of 1970
Wayne Falk Gainesville High School
Brett Farkas North Hall High School Class of 1999
Cathy Farley Johnson High School Class of 1979
Garnet Farley Gainesville High School
Kristal Farmer East Hall High School Class of 2003
Belinda FArr Gainesville High School Class of 1972
Lija Farr Chestatee High School Class of 2003
Preston Farr Johnson High School Class of 1983
Billy Farran Gainesville High School
Kyle Farrell Johnson High School
Steven Faulkner East Hall High School Class of 2003
William Faulkner East Hall High School Class of 1990
Chris Fauscett East Hall High School
Keith Fauscett East Hall High School Class of 1997
Tammy Fauscett East Hall High School
Tim Fauscett East Hall High School Class of 1986
Andrea Feltner North Hall High School Class of 1980
Peter Fenlon Brenau Academy Class of 1970
Bonnie Ferguson Gainesville High School Class of 1945
John Ferguson East Hall High School Class of 2013
Stephanie Ferguson East Hall High School
Estrella Fiad Gainesville High School Class of 2011
Bobby Fields North Hall High School Class of 1975
Elaine Fields Gainesville High School Class of 1972
Jeffery Fields Gainesville High School Class of 1979
Marie Fields North Hall High School Class of 2006
Martha Figueroa Chestatee High School Class of 2013
Robert Figueroa North Hall High School Class of 1997
Rodolfo Figueroa East Hall High School Class of 2005
Roberta Flanagan Gainesville High School
Sandra Flanagan North Hall High School Class of 1986
Jane Fleming Gainesville High School Class of 1970
Marie Fletcher Chestatee High School Class of 1947
Scottie Flippen North Hall High School
Chrisel Flores East Hall High School Class of 2010
Mayra Flores Johnson High School
April Floyd North Hall High School Class of 1996
Shane Floyd Johnson High School Class of 1989
Tami Floyd North Hall High School Class of 1975
Mike Folger North Hall High School Class of 1983
David Foltz Gainesville High School
Mary Ford Brenau Academy Class of 1986
Terena Forester North Hall High School Class of 1987
Mike Forney Johnson High School Class of 1978
Charles Forrest East Hall High School
Chad Forrester North Hall High School Class of 1993
Cheryl Forrester North Hall High School
Chris Forrester North Hall High School Class of 1993
Crissy Forrester East Hall High School Class of 2005
Cristy Forrester North Hall High School
Nicole Forrester North Hall High School
Trena Forrester North Hall High School Class of 1987
Bobby Fortner North Hall High School Class of 1977
Carol Fortner North Hall High School
Kimberly Fortner North Hall High School
Daniel Foster North Hall High School Class of 1999
Ieshia Foster East Hall High School Class of 2004
Jeff Foster North Hall High School Class of 1985
Pamela Foster North Hall High School Class of 1989
Ralph Foster Gainesville High School Class of 1963
Tonk Foster North Hall High School Class of 1989
Jason Fowler North Hall High School Class of 2001
Jennifer Fowler North Hall High School
Matt Fowler North Hall High School Class of 2008
Tonya Fowler North Hall High School
Austin Fox North Hall High School Class of 2013
Greg France Riverside Military Academy Class of 1966
Audrey Franco North Hall High School Class of 2011
Kendra Frank Brenau Academy Class of 2003
Carrie Frankenburg East Hall High School Class of 1997
Joe Franklin Gainesville High School Class of 1949
Tiffany Franklin Chestatee High School Class of 2010
Louise Fraser Brenau Academy Class of 1937
Pat Frazier Johnson High School
Austin Free North Hall High School
Ben Free East Hall High School Class of 1973
Craig Free East Hall High School Class of 1994
Mike Free East Hall High School Class of 1994
Jennifer Freeman Gainesville High School Class of 1992
Kenneth Freeman North Hall High School Class of 1981
Patricia French Gainesville High School
Edward Frez North Hall High School
Terri Friedrick Gainesville High School Class of 1970
Greg Friend Gainesville High School Class of 1982
Clay Fulks Lakeview Academy
Andrew Fuller Riverside Military Academy Class of 1972
Randolph Fuller North Hall High School Class of 1966
Russell Fuller Johnson High School Class of 1987
Laura Fullmer North Hall High School Class of 1988
Jessica Fultcher East Hall High School Class of 2004

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

About Gainesville, GA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Gainesville, GA includes graduates from 11 schools. To filter results, select a Gainesville, GA high school using the links to the right. The Gainesville alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Gainesville around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Oakwood, GA, Flowery Branch, GA, or Braselton, GA.

Approximately 6,800 of residents in Gainesville (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 2,800 Gainesville residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.