Click on an alumni listing from Gainesville, GA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

Name High School Grad Year
James Bates East Hall High School Class of 1997
Chris Batson North Hall High School
Josh Bauer Chestatee High School
Trent Bauer North Hall High School Class of 2000
James Baugh East Hall High School Class of 1972
Thomas Baugh East Hall High School Class of 2006
Joshua Baumgardner East Hall High School Class of 2003
Stacy Baumgardner East Hall High School Class of 1997
Mary Baxter North Hall High School Class of 2002
Carolyn Bayersdorfer Brenau Academy
Brian Bearden North Hall High School Class of 1994
Bart Beasley East Hall High School Class of 1997
Brandon Beasley North Hall High School
Michelle Beasley East Hall High School Class of 2003
Shannon Beatty East Hall High School
Brittany Beaty East Hall High School Class of 2004
Shannon Beaty East Hall High School Class of 1988
Corrynn Beaver Gainesville High School
Maria Becerra Chestatee High School Class of 2009
Brantley Beck Chestatee High School Class of 2010
John Beckner East Hall High School Class of 2012
Denny Becky North Hall High School
Peggy Belcher Gainesville High School Class of 1973
Brandie Bell North Hall High School
Bruce Bell East Hall High School Class of 1974
Chazelon Bell East Hall High School
Deborah Bell Gainesville High School Class of 1956
Frank Bell Johnson High School Class of 1974
Renae Bell Johnson High School
Selina Bell North Hall High School
Shantia Bell Gainesville High School Class of 2014
Shelia Bell North Hall High School Class of 1972
Tyree Bell East Hall High School
Natasha Benefield North Hall High School
David Bennett East Hall High School Class of 2006
Jackie Bennett Johnson High School Class of 1990
Jared Bennett North Hall High School
Juanita Bennett Gainesville High School Class of 1963
Lori Bennett North Hall High School Class of 1996
Lynn Bennett North Hall High School Class of 1994
Martha Bennett Gainesville High School
Pj Bennett East Hall High School Class of 1997
Stephanie Bennett Johnson High School Class of 1985
Tim Bennett North Hall High School Class of 1977
Troy Bennett Chestatee High School
Wesley Bennett Johnson High School Class of 1983
Michael Bennit Chestatee High School Class of 2006
Phil Bergovoy Riverside Military Academy Class of 1944
First Bernier Johnson High School
Michael Bernier Johnson High School Class of 1980
Mike Bernier Johnson High School Class of 1980
Dillon Berry Johnson High School Class of 2015
Jennifer Betancourt North Hall High School Class of 2015
Shane Biddy North Hall High School Class of 1990
Murphy Bill North Hall High School
Michael Bills East Hall High School Class of 1996
Micheal Bills East Hall High School Class of 1996
Stephanie Bing North Hall High School Class of 1987
Pedro Bircann Riverside Military Academy Class of 1982
Brian Bird North Hall High School Class of 1988
Angela Bisenius North Hall High School Class of 2002
Tj Bissett Chestatee High School Class of 2008
Becky Black East Hall High School Class of 1985
Donna Black Johnson High School Class of 1978
Haley Black North Hall High School
Hannah Black Johnson High School Class of 2015
Jan Black Johnson High School Class of 1975
Mark Black North Hall High School Class of 1984
Oriana Black Johnson High School Class of 1987
Sara Black Brenau Academy Class of 2005
Colin Blackledge North Hall High School
John Blackstock North Hall High School Class of 1979
George Blackwell East Hall High School Class of 2001
Amanda Blake Brenau Academy Class of 1946
Reid Blalock Johnson High School Class of 1985
Luther Blanks East Hall High School Class of 2009
Ansley Blomert North Hall High School
Amanda Blount North Hall High School Class of 1997
Nathan Blucker Riverside Military Academy Class of 1983
Cliff Boals Gainesville High School
William Boger Riverside Military Academy Class of 1945
Drew Bogus North Hall High School
Patricia Bolding Gainesville High School Class of 1962
Jonah Bollinger North Hall High School Class of 2013
Timothy Bollinger North Hall High School Class of 1985
Joshua Bolt North Hall High School Class of 2003
Lauren Bolton North Hall High School Class of 2010
Cheryl Bond East Hall High School Class of 1978
Tucker Bond North Hall High School
Wendy Bond North Hall High School
Faye Bonds East Hall High School
Jeremiah Bonds Johnson High School
Matt Bonds East Hall High School Class of 2005
Judy Bonilla East Hall High School
Maria Bonilla North Hall High School Class of 2001
Armond Borders East Hall High School Class of 1997
Mia Borders East Hall High School Class of 1997
Quandra Borders East Hall High School Class of 2011
Ricky Borders East Hall High School Class of 1979
Stevie Borders East Hall High School Class of 1994
Jm Boutte Riverside Military Academy Class of 1964
Robert Bowen Johnson High School Class of 1987
Tabb Bowen Gainesville High School Class of 1982
Valeria Bowen East Hall High School Class of 1966
Rodney Bowles Johnson High School Class of 1985
Brigitte Bowling Johnson High School
Dana Bowman North Hall High School Class of 1986
Donnette Bowman North Hall High School Class of 1986
Rodrick Boyce East Hall High School Class of 1979
David Boyd North Hall High School Class of 1982
Miss Boyd Gainesville High School
Amanda Boyett Johnson High School Class of 1997
Thomas Bradford Riverside Military Academy
Danny Bramblett North Hall High School
Terica Branch Gainesville High School Class of 1997
Leslie Brandt North Hall High School Class of 1982
Jessica Brannon East Hall High School Class of 1996
Josh Bransom Johnson High School Class of 2001
Tammy Branville Johnson High School Class of 1983
Christy Brashear East Hall High School Class of 2006
Kenneth Brawner Gainesville High School Class of 1972
Shane Bray Johnson High School Class of 1989
Billy Brechter North Hall High School Class of 1986
Kelly Breedlove Johnson High School
Kerry Breese Riverside Military Academy Class of 1968
Ryan Brenner Riverside Military Academy Class of 1990
Jennifer Brew North Hall High School Class of 1982
Edward Brewer Johnson High School
Lisa Brewer North Hall High School Class of 1984
Mike Brewer East Hall High School Class of 1973
Marian Brewin Johnson High School Class of 1989
Douglas Brewster North Hall High School Class of 1978
Jeffrey Brewster East Hall High School Class of 1991
Renee Brice East Hall High School
Kent Bridges Riverside Military Academy Class of 1962
Daniell Brock East Hall High School Class of 2015
Danielle Brock East Hall High School Class of 2015
Eric Brock East Hall High School Class of 1998
Jenny Brock North Hall High School Class of 1980
John Brock East Hall High School Class of 1984
Kim Brock East Hall High School Class of 1983
Melody Brock East Hall High School
Randy Brock East Hall High School
Vickie Brock East Hall High School Class of 1968
Lori Bromley Brenau Academy Class of 1985
Lamar Brooks Chestatee High School Class of 2010
Renee Brookshire North Hall High School Class of 1993
Meagan Broom North Hall High School Class of 2013
Tina Broom North Hall High School
Amanda Broome North Hall High School Class of 2005
Brent Broome North Hall High School Class of 2005
Kim Broome East Hall High School Class of 1980
Ryan Broome North Hall High School
Sandy Broome East Hall High School Class of 1993
Carol Browing East Hall High School Class of 1965
Blaine Brown Chestatee High School Class of 2013
Darryl Brown East Hall High School Class of 1988
David Brown Chestatee High School Class of 2007
Greg Brown North Hall High School Class of 1976
Jay Brown Riverside Military Academy Class of 1964
Katherine Brown North Hall High School Class of 2009
Keith Brown East Hall High School Class of 1987
Linda Brown North Hall High School Class of 1966
Quinten Brown Johnson High School Class of 2016
Thomas Brown Gainesville High School Class of 1993
Wanda Brown East Hall High School
Janice Browning North Hall High School Class of 1968
John Browning East Hall High School Class of 1982
Nancy Broxton Hall County High School Class of 1985
Mary Broyles North Hall High School Class of 2002
Crystal Bruce Johnson High School Class of 1992
Dinah Bruce North Hall High School Class of 1962
Eduardo Brugal Riverside Military Academy Class of 1976
Tracy Brumbalow North Hall High School
Tom Bruntz East Hall High School Class of 1978
Alex Bryan Chestatee High School
Allen Bryant North Hall High School
Andrae Bryant North Hall High School
Brandon Bryant North Hall High School
Celeste Bryant North Hall High School
Charles Bryant North Hall High School Class of 1972
Heather Bryant North Hall High School
Rachel Bryant East Hall High School Class of 2005
Steven Bryant North Hall High School Class of 1986
Troy Bryant Gainesville High School Class of 1958
William Bryant North Hall High School Class of 1968
Sharon Bryner East Hall High School Class of 1980
Randall Buchannan North Hall High School
Allen Buck East Hall High School
Richard Buelow Riverside Military Academy Class of 1964
Bevelry Buffington North Hall High School Class of 1973
Beverly Buffington North Hall High School Class of 1974
Brian Buffington East Hall High School Class of 1991
Debra Buffington Johnson High School
Donn Buffington East Hall High School Class of 1969
Joey Buffington East Hall High School Class of 1984
Joshua Buffington East Hall High School Class of 2006
Kay Buffington East Hall High School
Kelly Buffington North Hall High School Class of 1987
Missy Buffington East Hall High School
Scott Buffington Gainesville High School Class of 2000
Scott Buffington East Hall High School Class of 1984
Wanda Buffington East Hall High School Class of 1974
Alex Bugotti Gainesville High School
Michael Buice Johnson High School Class of 1979
Elisabeth Bull Brenau Academy Class of 1974
Gary Bull Johnson High School
Brittany Bunch Chestatee High School Class of 2007
Brittany Burch Hall County High School Class of 2011
Joshua Burchfield North Hall High School Class of 2003
Estrella Burciaga Gainesville High School
Laurie Burkett Johnson High School
Hazel Burnett East Hall High School
Jack Burnett North Hall High School
Nick Burnett North Hall High School
Phillip Burnett East Hall High School Class of 1994
Ken Burnette East Hall High School Class of 1973
Britany Burris East Hall High School Class of 2009
Brittany Burris East Hall High School
Jessica Burtuss North Hall High School
Edward Burtz Chestatee High School
Jennifer Bush Johnson High School Class of 1988
Mindy Bush East Hall High School
Quinshad Bush East Hall High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

About Gainesville, GA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Gainesville, GA includes graduates from 11 schools. To filter results, select a Gainesville, GA high school using the links to the right. The Gainesville alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Gainesville around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Oakwood, GA, Flowery Branch, GA, or Braselton, GA.

Approximately 6,800 of residents in Gainesville (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 2,800 Gainesville residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.