Click on an alumni listing from Gainesville, GA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

Name High School Grad Year
Turner Tim Gainesville High School Class of 1991
Kim Tipton Johnson High School Class of 1987
Alexis Toledo East Hall High School Class of 2011
Amanda Toler East Hall High School Class of 1998
Smith Tommy Johnson High School Class of 1981
Don Tonay Johnson High School Class of 1990
Patty Tooley Gainesville High School Class of 1974
Judy Toppins North Hall High School Class of 1993
Edwin Toro Riverside Military Academy Class of 1954
Nathis Touchet East Hall High School Class of 1998
Tori Towe Johnson High School Class of 1980
Mariah Towns Chestatee High School
Richard Trammell East Hall High School Class of 1973
Roy Trammell East Hall High School Class of 1972
Camlin Tran Johnson High School
Cary Tran Chestatee High School Class of 2012
Carina Trejo East Hall High School Class of 2010
Candice Trent East Hall High School Class of 2009
Russell Triaga Chestatee High School
Emily Trice North Hall High School Class of 2016
Happy Trout East Hall High School
Marjorie Trout East Hall High School Class of 1981
Corey Trowbridge Chestatee High School Class of 2009
Sandy Trowell East Hall High School Class of 1999
Channing Truelove North Hall High School
Connie Truelove Johnson High School Class of 1988
Deborah Truelove North Hall High School
Emily Truelove North Hall High School Class of 2014
John Truelove North Hall High School Class of 1989
Linda Truelove North Hall High School Class of 1979
Lindsey Truelove North Hall High School
Tim Truelove North Hall High School
Jeus Trujillo Johnson High School Class of 2015
Omar Trujillo Chestatee High School Class of 2004
Anthony Truong East Hall High School Class of 2009
Seth Trusty East Hall High School Class of 2013
Roman Tsarovsky North Hall High School
April Tucker Johnson High School Class of 1985
Crissy Tucker East Hall High School
Mariah Tucker North Hall High School Class of 2014
Mary Tumlin East Hall High School Class of 1958
Wanda Tumlin Johnson High School Class of 1984
Karen Turk Johnson High School Class of 1982
Ted Turk Gainesville High School Class of 1952
Amy Turner Johnson High School Class of 1993
Angela Turner Johnson High School Class of 1976
Ben Turner Riverside Military Academy Class of 1961
Caleb Turner Chestatee High School
Courtney Turner North Hall High School Class of 2006
Denise Turner North Hall High School Class of 1975
Jeff Turner Johnson High School Class of 1977
Mat Turner East Hall High School Class of 2000
Matt Turner East Hall High School
Michael Turner East Hall High School Class of 1997
Michael Turner Johnson High School Class of 1971
Christopher Turpin East Hall High School Class of 2001
June Turpin Johnson High School Class of 1984
Nicholas Turpin East Hall High School Class of 2003
Sandy Turpin East Hall High School Class of 1990
Brittany Tyner North Hall High School Class of 1994
Malcom Tyner East Hall High School Class of 1967
Wanda Tyner Johnson High School Class of 1973
Wesley Tyner East Hall High School Class of 1985
Myra Tyson East Hall High School
Travis Tyson East Hall High School Class of 1959
Aimee Underwood North Hall High School Class of 1998
John Underwood Riverside Military Academy Class of 1945
Jose Urena Riverside Military Academy Class of 1980
Ansley Usher Gainesville High School
Jimmy Usher Gainesville High School
Shamone Usher East Hall High School Class of 1997
Julian Valdez Johnson High School Class of 1995
Angela Valencia East Hall High School Class of 2006
Jessica Valencia Gainesville High School Class of 2009
Mary Valentine North Hall High School Class of 2004
Julisa Valeriano Johnson High School Class of 1999
Desiree Valimont Johnson High School Class of 2002
Larry Vallad East Hall High School Class of 1957
Marcus Vanderbeck North Hall High School Class of 2000
Lawrence Vandiver North Hall High School Class of 1981
Yecenia Vargas East Hall High School Class of 2010
Zayda Vargas Johnson High School Class of 1992
Aracely Vasquez Johnson High School Class of 2011
Cesar Vasquez Johnson High School Class of 2010
Cindy Vass North Hall High School Class of 1977
William Vaughan North Hall High School
Nora Vazquez Hall County High School Class of 2012
Stephen Vecchione East Hall High School Class of 1989
Robert Veeder Riverside Military Academy Class of 1989
Ken Veinot East Hall High School
Mayra Vela East Hall High School Class of 2005
Rufino Velasquez Gainesville High School Class of 2006
Stringer Veness Johnson High School Class of 1987
Earvin Venzant North Hall High School Class of 2003
Zendy Vera Johnson High School Class of 2009
Charles Vick North Hall High School Class of 1963
Ingram Vicki North Hall High School Class of 1970
Violeta Villagomez Johnson High School Class of 2008
Carolina Villalobos Gainesville High School Class of 2005
Carrolina Villalobos Gainesville High School Class of 2008
Jose Villalobos Johnson High School Class of 1996
Carlos Villanueva East Hall High School
Alonso Villobos Chestatee High School Class of 2003
Larry Villyard Johnson High School Class of 1981
Adam Vining East Hall High School
Danielle Vinson North Hall High School Class of 1993
Jonathan Vinson Johnson High School
Lelon Vollrath East Hall High School
Jon Volponi North Hall High School Class of 2012
Deran Volts Johnson High School Class of 2000
Oleane Voyles Gainesville High School
Chelsea Waddell Lakeview Academy
Angela Wade Gainesville High School Class of 1990
Heather Wade North Hall High School
Jessie Wade East Hall High School
Jo Wade East Hall High School Class of 1972
Krista Wade East Hall High School Class of 1981
Megan Wade North Hall High School Class of 1993
Victor Wadkins Johnson High School Class of 1985
Jason Walden North Hall High School Class of 2002
Kyle Walden North Hall High School Class of 2000
Linda Walden Johnson High School Class of 1982
Tony Walden Chestatee High School Class of 2006
David Waldrip North Hall High School Class of 2002
William Waldrip Johnson High School Class of 1993
David Waldroup North Hall High School
Alex Walker North Hall High School Class of 2008
Elizabeth Walker Gainesville High School Class of 1982
Jacob Walker Chestatee High School Class of 2011
Jeremy Walker North Hall High School
Lindsay Walker North Hall High School
Lindsey Walker North Hall High School Class of 2006
Lucy Walker Chestatee High School Class of 1995
Theresa Walker Gainesville High School Class of 1972
Ann Wall Gainesville High School
Glenda Wall Gainesville High School Class of 1971
Susan Wall Lakeview Academy
Adam Wallace Johnson High School Class of 1995
Harry Wallace Hall County High School Class of 1970
Mcgregor Wallace Riverside Military Academy Class of 2002
Rusty Wallace Gainesville High School Class of 1973
Sara Wallace North Hall High School Class of 1993
Timothy Wallace Chestatee High School Class of 2006
Chad Walls North Hall High School
Lisa Walls Johnson High School Class of 1984
John Walter Riverside Military Academy Class of 1985
Kaylin Walters North Hall High School Class of 2008
Rita Walters East Hall High School Class of 1950
Chris Ward East Hall High School
Harry Ward Gainesville High School Class of 1964
Lindsey Ward Chestatee High School Class of 2015
Lisa Warner North Hall High School Class of 1990
Charles Warren E E Butler High School Class of 1979
Glenda Warren Gainesville High School
Joshua Warren East Hall High School
Rose Warren Johnson High School Class of 1978
Susan Wars Gainesville High School Class of 1997
Deanna Warton North Hall High School Class of 1989
Tommy Washburn Riverside Military Academy Class of 1964
Krissi Washington North Hall High School Class of 1996
Tierra Washington Gainesville High School
Deanna Wasson North Hall High School
Doug Wasson North Hall High School
Amber Waters North Hall High School
Donna Waters Johnson High School Class of 1989
James Waters North Hall High School Class of 1983
Ricky Waters North Hall High School Class of 1975
Sukiyaka Waters Gainesville High School Class of 1999
Jessica Watk Gainesville High School
Jessica Watkins Gainesville High School Class of 1991
Stephanie Watkins Gainesville High School Class of 1971
Courney Watson Johnson High School Class of 2003
DaAnne Watson Gainesville High School Class of 1963
Deshaun Watson Gainesville High School Class of 2014
Jill Watson North Hall High School
Jay Weatherford East Hall High School
Angela Weathers North Hall High School
Kimberly Weathers North Hall High School Class of 1991
Bill Weaver Gainesville High School Class of 1971
Glenn Weaver Gainesville High School Class of 1975
Lennie Weaver Brenau Academy Class of 1976
Linda Weaver Johnson High School Class of 1974
Quinton Weaver Gainesville High School Class of 1993
Seth Weaver North Hall High School Class of 1998
Darian Webb Chestatee High School
Jeff Webb Johnson High School
Jeffrey Webb Johnson High School
Johnny Webb Johnson High School Class of 1985
Tiffany Webb East Hall High School Class of 2008
Tyler Webb North Hall High School
Ike Webster North Hall High School Class of 2001
Isaac Webster North Hall High School Class of 2001
Barbara Weeks Brenau Academy Class of 1962
Bobbie Weeks Brenau Academy Class of 1960
Stephanie Weeks Johnson High School
Ronya Wehunt East Hall High School Class of 1985
Howard Weinberg Riverside Military Academy Class of 1964
Brandon Weinegar East Hall High School Class of 1997
Eugenia Weissinger Gainesville High School Class of 1945
Burma Weller Brenau Academy Class of 1959
Arturo Wences Gainesville High School Class of 2007
Candice Wendt East Hall High School
Malik Wesley Chestatee High School Class of 2012
Amber West North Hall High School Class of 1988
Benji West North Hall High School
Crystal West North Hall High School
Dawne West North Hall High School Class of 1988
Leaha West North Hall High School Class of 1990
Peggy West East Hall High School Class of 1964
Seymour West Riverside Military Academy Class of 1967
Sherry West Johnson High School Class of 1981
Tara West North Hall High School Class of 1993
Anthony Westbrook East Hall High School Class of 1984
Charlotte Westbrooks East Hall High School Class of 1988
James Westmoreland Gainesville High School Class of 1965
Vickie Westmoreland North Hall High School Class of 1976
Tyler Weston North Hall High School
Connie Wetherton Johnson High School Class of 1987
Jamie Wetherton North Hall High School
Ken Wheeler Johnson High School Class of 1980
Norma Wheeler Johnson High School Class of 1987
Anthony Whelchel East Hall High School
Dorothy Whelchel E E Butler High School
Marcus Whelchel Gainesville High School Class of 1980
Marvin Whelchel Gainesville High School Class of 1976
Aaron Whidby East Hall High School Class of 2012
Clell Whidby Johnson High School Class of 1985
Justin Whisnant East Hall High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

About Gainesville, GA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Gainesville, GA includes graduates from 11 schools. To filter results, select a Gainesville, GA high school using the links to the right. The Gainesville alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Gainesville around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Oakwood, GA, Flowery Branch, GA, or Braselton, GA.

Approximately 6,800 of residents in Gainesville (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 2,800 Gainesville residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.