Click on an alumni listing from Gainesville, GA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

Name High School Grad Year
Zackery Smith East Hall High School
Kathy Smuth East Hall High School Class of 1950
Julie Snell Brenau Academy Class of 1978
Sheryl Snow East Hall High School Class of 2005
Sandra Sol Brenau Academy
Johnny Solesbee North Hall High School Class of 1967
Hernan Solorsano Johnson High School Class of 2014
Man Song North Hall High School Class of 1996
Mong Sonya North Hall High School
Andy Sorrells East Hall High School
LaWanda Sorrells Chestatee High School
Vivky Sosa Brenau Academy Class of 1960
Chris Sosebee Johnson High School Class of 1989
Doug Sosebee Johnson High School Class of 1985
Sherry Sosebee Johnson High School Class of 1980
Mayra Soto East Hall High School Class of 2014
Evan Southers North Hall High School Class of 2012
James Southers East Hall High School Class of 1996
Marcus Southers East Hall High School Class of 1998
Ruth Southers East Hall High School
Wilton Sparks Johnson High School
Cindy Speas North Hall High School Class of 1979
Paige Spencer North Hall High School Class of 2012
Christal Spitzner North Hall High School
Eddie Spradley North Hall High School Class of 2003
Joshua Spradley North Hall High School Class of 2004
John Spriggs Riverside Military Academy Class of 1940
Lynn Staar North Hall High School Class of 1986
Billy Stacey Gainesville High School Class of 1954
Kieth Stadelbacher Riverside Military Academy Class of 1974
Shelvia Standridge East Hall High School
Paige Stanfill East Hall High School Class of 2006
Gloria Stanley East Hall High School Class of 1960
Gordon Stanley Gainesville High School Class of 1978
Charles Stansfield Riverside Military Academy Class of 1964
Vicki Stapp North Hall High School Class of 1981
Sheri Stargel East Hall High School
Alex Stark Johnson High School
Carl Stark North Hall High School Class of 1997
Pam Starr East Hall High School
Pamela Starr North Hall High School Class of 1981
Doshie Statham East Hall High School Class of 2001
Todd Staton North Hall High School Class of 1995
Rick Steckelberg North Hall High School Class of 1987
Beth Steinberg Brenau Academy Class of 1964
Amy Stephens North Hall High School Class of 2002
Betty Stephens East Hall High School
Brandan Stephens North Hall High School Class of 1996
Dennis Stephens East Hall High School Class of 1977
Kenneth Stephens Johnson High School Class of 1992
Latonya Stephens Gainesville High School Class of 1992
Latres Stephens Johnson High School Class of 1992
Rodney Stephens North Hall High School Class of 1988
Sandra Stephens Johnson High School Class of 1987
Scott Stephens North Hall High School
Shajuana Stephens East Hall High School Class of 1999
Stacy Stephens North Hall High School Class of 1989
Stanley Stephens Johnson High School Class of 1987
Stanley Stephens North Hall High School Class of 1985
Stuart Stephens North Hall High School Class of 1987
Teresa Stephens East Hall High School Class of 1975
Terry Stephens North Hall High School Class of 1973
Amanda Stevens North Hall High School Class of 1996
Brian Stevens North Hall High School Class of 1997
Chris Stevens North Hall High School Class of 2007
Jonathan Stevens North Hall High School Class of 1997
Shirley Stevens North Hall High School Class of 1962
Tristen Stevens East Hall High School Class of 2012
Pam Steward Johnson High School Class of 1973
Denise Stewart North Hall High School
Gina Stewart North Hall High School Class of 1985
Heather Stewart North Hall High School Class of 1994
Keith Stewart North Hall High School
Lisa Stewart North Hall High School Class of 1971
Beverley Stienke Johnson High School Class of 1977
Katie Stinnett North Hall High School Class of 1999
George Stinson Johnson High School
Edward Stith North Hall High School Class of 1998
Brittany Stokes East Hall High School
Susan Stokes East Hall High School Class of 1985
Denise Stone East Hall High School Class of 1993
Jacqueline Stong North Hall High School Class of 1987
Ronnie Stover East Hall High School Class of 1964
Tyler Stover Chestatee High School Class of 2004
Angela Stowers North Hall High School Class of 1971
Linda Stowers East Hall High School Class of 1980
Mike Stowers North Hall High School Class of 1980
Peggy Stowers North Hall High School Class of 1970
Scott Stowers North Hall High School Class of 1986
Tim Stowers North Hall High School Class of 1985
Rebecca Stoyle East Hall High School Class of 1968
Rosemary Stoyle East Hall High School Class of 1970
Hunter Strange East Hall High School Class of 2015
Debra Straughan North Hall High School
Debra Straughn North Hall High School Class of 1978
Erin Strickland Chestatee High School Class of 2007
John Strickland East Hall High School Class of 1997
Joy Strickland Gainesville High School Class of 1970
Korey Strickland Chestatee High School Class of 2005
Kristen Strickland Chestatee High School
Mark Strickland Johnson High School Class of 1986
Randy Strickland East Hall High School
Shanice Strickland East Hall High School Class of 2008
Tammy Strickland North Hall High School Class of 1985
Alli Strong North Hall High School
Jacqueline Strong North Hall High School Class of 1987
Lisa Strong North Hall High School Class of 1992
Michelle Strong North Hall High School Class of 1987
Ellen Stuckey Gainesville High School Class of 1973
Maurice Studivant East Hall High School Class of 1986
Aj Style North Hall High School Class of 1993
Michael Suddeth Riverside Military Academy Class of 1986
Adam Suggs North Hall High School
Britney Suggs North Hall High School Class of 2005
Brittany Suggs North Hall High School
Corey Suggs East Hall High School Class of 2004
Lindsay Suggs East Hall High School Class of 2001
Coy Sullens Johnson High School
Joyce Sullens North Hall High School Class of 1974
Sonja Sullens North Hall High School Class of 1990
Colonal Sullivan Riverside Military Academy Class of 1971
Phil Sumlin Gainesville High School Class of 1965
James Summerous Gainesville High School Class of 1973
Kenny Sunderman Johnson High School Class of 1989
Michael Sundsted Johnson High School Class of 1988
Jimmy Sure North Hall High School Class of 1996
Tim Sutton North Hall High School Class of 1981
Andrea Swafford North Hall High School Class of 1998
Valerie Swafford East Hall High School
Claude Swain North Hall High School Class of 1959
Chris Swan North Hall High School Class of 1986
Toni Swansey Johnson High School Class of 1992
Anne Swanton Brenau Academy
Josiah Sweet Chestatee High School
Beth Swilley North Hall High School
Kent Tabor Riverside Military Academy Class of 1976
Lynn Tague North Hall High School Class of 1978
Matha Tallant Brenau Academy Class of 1940
Joey Talley Johnson High School
PatriciA Talson North Hall High School Class of 1988
Whitemire Tamara North Hall High School
Amanda Tankersley North Hall High School
Lisa Tankersley North Hall High School Class of 1984
Tina Tankersley North Hall High School Class of 1984
Brandy Tanner Gainesville High School
Joyce Tanner North Hall High School Class of 1969
Junior Tanner Gainesville High School Class of 1993
Melissa Tanner North Hall High School
Michael Tanner Chestatee High School Class of 2006
Michelle TAnner Johnson High School
Tony Tanner East Hall High School Class of 2001
Nester Tapia Johnson High School Class of 1995
Jessica Tapp North Hall High School
Blake Tate North Hall High School
Jodi Tate Gainesville High School Class of 1980
John Tate Gainesville High School Class of 1982
Reid Tate Gainesville High School
Robert Tate Gainesville High School
Christie Tatum North Hall High School Class of 1999
Brad Taylor North Hall High School Class of 2002
David Taylor North Hall High School
Donna Taylor Johnson High School
Eric Taylor Riverside Military Academy Class of 1990
Harold Taylor Gainesville High School Class of 1964
Jhonda Taylor North Hall High School Class of 1999
John Taylor North Hall High School
Kim Taylor North Hall High School Class of 1998
Kimberly Taylor North Hall High School Class of 1998
Lisa Taylor Gainesville High School Class of 1989
Lora Taylor Johnson High School Class of 1988
Marybeth Taylor North Hall High School
Patrick Taylor East Hall High School
Rachel Taylor Brenau Academy Class of 1958
Richey Taylor North Hall High School Class of 1976
Ritchie Taylor North Hall High School Class of 1992
Samuel Taylor North Hall High School
Scott Taylor Johnson High School Class of 1988
Wade Taylor East Hall High School Class of 1997
Wayne Taylor North Hall High School
Tedarrius Teasley East Hall High School Class of 2012
Donice Teems North Hall High School Class of 1996
Nancy Tegeder Chestatee High School Class of 2012
Andrew Tempel Johnson High School
Dustin Tench North Hall High School
Mary Terrell East Hall High School Class of 1997
Patsy Theriault North Hall High School Class of 1968
Eric Thiessen Riverside Military Academy Class of 1987
Amanda Thomas North Hall High School Class of 2002
Angie Thomas North Hall High School
Chad Thomas East Hall High School Class of 1996
Danielle Thomas East Hall High School
Franklin Thomas East Hall High School Class of 1955
James Thomas East Hall High School Class of 2001
Jennfer Thomas North Hall High School
Joe Thomas North Hall High School Class of 1966
Keisha Thomas East Hall High School
Keli Thomas Chestatee High School Class of 2009
Kim Thomas Hall County High School Class of 1976
Louise Thomas East Hall High School Class of 1971
Marty Thomas East Hall High School Class of 1984
Mary Thomas North Hall High School
Sandie Thomas North Hall High School Class of 1985
Sara Thomas Brenau Academy Class of 1965
Shelly Thomas North Hall High School
Sheree Thomas North Hall High School Class of 1974
Teresa Thomas North Hall High School Class of 1982
Tiffany Thomas East Hall High School Class of 2009
Ashley Thomason North Hall High School
Jimmy Thomason Johnson High School Class of 1974
Keisha Thommas East Hall High School
Antonio Thompson East Hall High School Class of 1999
Bradley Thompson Johnson High School
Elizabeth Thompson East Hall High School Class of 1980
Hal Thompson Gainesville High School Class of 1967
Jacob Thompson East Hall High School
Jason Thompson East Hall High School Class of 1993
John Thompson Gainesville High School Class of 1958
Leigh Thompson Johnson High School Class of 1988
Michael Thompson Gainesville High School Class of 1998
Tiffany Thompson East Hall High School
Wesley Thompson Gainesville High School Class of 2000
Duong Thong Johnson High School Class of 2009
Ann Thrash North Hall High School
Holli Threlkeld Johnson High School Class of 2013
Sarah Threlkeld North Hall High School Class of 1978
Glen Thrift Gainesville High School
Ursula Thurman East Hall High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

About Gainesville, GA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Gainesville, GA includes graduates from 11 schools. To filter results, select a Gainesville, GA high school using the links to the right. The Gainesville alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Gainesville around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Oakwood, GA, Flowery Branch, GA, or Braselton, GA.

Approximately 6,800 of residents in Gainesville (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 2,800 Gainesville residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.