Click on an alumni listing from Gainesville, GA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

Name High School Grad Year
Charles Savage North Hall High School Class of 1984
Courtney Savage East Hall High School
Dana Savage North Hall High School Class of 1993
Dana Savage East Hall High School Class of 1998
Lara Savage North Hall High School Class of 1989
Missy Savage East Hall High School
Bob Saxon Riverside Military Academy Class of 1955
Perry Saxon Chestatee High School Class of 2005
Sandra Saxon East Hall High School Class of 1976
Angela Saxton East Hall High School
Peggy Saxton North Hall High School Class of 1973
William Saye Lakeview Academy Class of 2005
Fannie Sayne Brenau Academy Class of 1941
Philip Scarbrough North Hall High School Class of 1977
Steven Scarpellino North Hall High School Class of 2000
Robert Schaffner Riverside Military Academy Class of 1983
Jessica Scher North Hall High School Class of 1999
Shannon Schirtzinger Johnson High School
Leanne Schliestett Gainesville High School Class of 1984
Arlene Schroeder North Hall High School Class of 1971
Gregg Schuder Gainesville High School Class of 1970
JoAnne Schuetze Johnson High School Class of 1981
Jodi Schulman Johnson High School Class of 1984
Rubin Schulman Johnson High School
Alejandra Schweinfurth Brenau Academy
Adam Scott North Hall High School Class of 1993
Andy Scott North Hall High School Class of 1987
Dan Scott Gainesville High School Class of 1994
Lisa Scott East Hall High School Class of 1992
Reynolds Scott East Hall High School Class of 1978
Teresa Scott East Hall High School Class of 1996
Sandra Scroggs North Hall High School
Mary Scully Lakeview Academy Class of 2004
Cay Seabolt North Hall High School Class of 1977
Pam Seabolt Johnson High School Class of 1979
Shawna Seabolt North Hall High School
Teresa Seabolt North Hall High School Class of 1980
Tessa Seabolt Chestatee High School Class of 2011
Nissa Seabrooks Gainesville High School Class of 1996
Hailey Seagers East Hall High School Class of 2004
James Seay East Hall High School Class of 1989
Gabriel Segura Riverside Military Academy
Bradley Seiler Riverside Military Academy
Caleb Self North Hall High School Class of 2012
Robert Self Riverside Military Academy Class of 1990
Trinity Self North Hall High School
Cynthia Serex Brenau Academy
Claudio Serrano East Hall High School
Noel Sesmas Johnson High School
Lisa Setzer Johnson High School Class of 1987
Karen Sewell Johnson High School Class of 1973
Dana Sexton Johnson High School Class of 1996
Ryan Sexton North Hall High School Class of 2006
Vicki Seymour North Hall High School Class of 1983
Ron Shaeffer Riverside Military Academy Class of 1945
Pamela Shaffner Chestatee High School Class of 2008
Evan Shaver Riverside Military Academy Class of 2005
Daniel Shaw Johnson High School Class of 1981
Natile Shaw Gainesville High School
Cordell She Johnson High School
Ron Sheaffer Riverside Military Academy Class of 1945
Steve Shears North Hall High School
Cordell Shelley Johnson High School Class of 1988
Carroll Sheridan East Hall High School Class of 1963
James Sheridan East Hall High School
Misti Sheriff North Hall High School Class of 1992
Tony Sheriff North Hall High School Class of 1964
Noreen Sherwood East Hall High School Class of 1966
Angela Shields Hall County High School Class of 1978
Catherine Shields East Hall High School Class of 1992
Harvey Shields East Hall High School
Trevor Shine East Hall High School Class of 1999
Jimmy Shipley North Hall High School Class of 1983
Todd Shneider Riverside Military Academy
Jeff Shockley East Hall High School Class of 1996
Josh Shoda East Hall High School Class of 2006
Jonathan Shook North Hall High School Class of 2014
Pat Shope East Hall High School
Sandra Short Gainesville High School Class of 1975
Erik Showers East Hall High School Class of 1986
Harold Shubert North Hall High School
Keith Shubert North Hall High School
Roger Shubert North Hall High School
Kyia Shuler Chestatee High School Class of 2012
Scott Shuler East Hall High School
Heather Shull Chestatee High School
Brandy Shuman East Hall High School Class of 2005
David Shuman East Hall High School Class of 1998
William Shuman Riverside Military Academy
Lane Sials Brenau Academy Class of 1972
Edna Siegert Brenau Academy Class of 1941
Gabriel Silva East Hall High School Class of 2000
Ruth Silva Johnson High School
Iris Simental Gainesville High School Class of 2012
Ethel Simmons Gainesville High School Class of 1999
Jessi Simmons East Hall High School Class of 2010
Kailegh Simmons East Hall High School Class of 2012
Kay Simmons East Hall High School Class of 1969
Levi Simmons North Hall High School Class of 1994
Tammy Simmons North Hall High School Class of 1993
Tracy Simmons North Hall High School Class of 1989
Tc Simonds Johnson High School Class of 1978
Greg Simpson Johnson High School Class of 1987
Tammi Simpson Gainesville High School Class of 1977
Ben Sims Gainesville High School Class of 2004
Eric Sims Gainesville High School Class of 1989
Kimberly Sims East Hall High School Class of 1991
Misty Sims East Hall High School
Rhonda Sims East Hall High School Class of 1984
Austin Sirard East Hall High School Class of 2012
Teresa Sisk North Hall High School Class of 1980
Zack Sisk North Hall High School Class of 1997
Kara Skelley Gainesville High School Class of 1988
Dave Skelton Gainesville High School
Jennifer Skinner North Hall High School
Brittany Slaton North Hall High School Class of 2008
Kristen Sloan East Hall High School Class of 2010
Sarah Sloan Johnson High School Class of 1983
Tyler Sloan East Hall High School Class of 2015
Scott Smallwodd North Hall High School
Bobby Smallwood North Hall High School
Darryl Smallwood North Hall High School Class of 1974
Debbie Smallwood North Hall High School
Gail Smallwood Johnson High School Class of 1987
Rebecca Smallwood North Hall High School Class of 1990
Tammy Smallwood Johnson High School Class of 1982
Virgil Smallwood North Hall High School
Agens Smith East Hall High School Class of 1965
Alsha Smith Brenau Academy Class of 1993
Ann Smith East Hall High School Class of 1967
Ashley Smith East Hall High School
Ben Smith East Hall High School Class of 1996
Billy Smith North Hall High School Class of 1980
Bob Smith North Hall High School Class of 1994
Britney Smith East Hall High School Class of 2004
Brittany Smith North Hall High School Class of 2008
Brooke Smith North Hall High School Class of 2004
Carlis Smith North Hall High School Class of 2000
Carlos Smith North Hall High School Class of 2000
Carol Smith North Hall High School
Carrie Smith North Hall High School Class of 1998
Casey Smith Johnson High School
Casey Smith East Hall High School Class of 1994
Casey Smith Johnson High School
Cassandra Smith Chestatee High School Class of 2007
Cheryl Smith North Hall High School Class of 1975
Christal Smith North Hall High School Class of 2003
Claude Smith Johnson High School Class of 1979
Clayton Smith Riverside Military Academy Class of 1967
Corey Smith East Hall High School Class of 1997
Cory Smith North Hall High School Class of 2008
Cv Smith Johnson High School Class of 1975
Daniel Smith East Hall High School
Dave Smith Riverside Military Academy Class of 1981
David Smith Riverside Military Academy
David Smith North Hall High School
David Smith Gainesville High School Class of 1977
Dean Smith East Hall High School
Deb Smith North Hall High School Class of 1969
Denise Smith North Hall High School Class of 1976
Derek Smith Johnson High School Class of 1989
Donald Smith East Hall High School Class of 1962
Donna Smith North Hall High School Class of 1973
Dustin Smith North Hall High School
Erica Smith East Hall High School Class of 2009
Ernest Smith Hall County High School Class of 1963
Gerald Smith North Hall High School Class of 1993
Grady Smith Gainesville High School
Heather Smith North Hall High School Class of 2007
Holly Smith Johnson High School Class of 1999
Inell Smith Gainesville High School Class of 1947
Inell Smith Hall County High School Class of 1947
Jade Smith Gainesville High School Class of 2001
Jason Smith North Hall High School
Jeannie Smith Johnson High School Class of 1984
Jeff Smith North Hall High School Class of 1996
Jennifer Smith North Hall High School Class of 2001
Jennifer Smith Johnson High School Class of 1987
Jeremy Smith East Hall High School
Jo Smith North Hall High School Class of 1993
Joan Smith Gainesville High School Class of 1970
John Smith East Hall High School Class of 2013
Johnny Smith East Hall High School Class of 1995
Justin Smith East Hall High School Class of 2002
Karen Smith Johnson High School
Kathy Smith East Hall High School
Kayla Smith East Hall High School
Lee Smith Johnson High School
Leeza Smith Gainesville High School Class of 2009
Linda Smith North Hall High School Class of 1964
Melissa Smith North Hall High School Class of 2003
Michael Smith North Hall High School Class of 1996
Patricia Smith North Hall High School
Paul Smith East Hall High School
Phil Smith Gainesville High School Class of 1978
Phillip Smith East Hall High School Class of 1959
Phyllis Smith North Hall High School Class of 1979
Rachael Smith North Hall High School
Ralp Smith Riverside Military Academy Class of 1959
Ralph Smith Riverside Military Academy Class of 1959
Renee Smith East Hall High School Class of 2001
Rita Smith East Hall High School
Russel Smith East Hall High School
Sally Smith North Hall High School Class of 1981
Sandy Smith North Hall High School Class of 1981
Sharon Smith East Hall High School Class of 1982
Shay Smith Johnson High School Class of 1998
Shelby Smith East Hall High School Class of 1986
Sheliah Smith Gainesville High School Class of 1980
Stephanie Smith North Hall High School
Stephany Smith Johnson High School
Steve Smith North Hall High School Class of 1974
Steven Smith North Hall High School
Tammy Smith North Hall High School Class of 1991
Teresa Smith East Hall High School
Teresa Smith Johnson High School Class of 1972
Timmy Smith North Hall High School Class of 1987
Tommy Smith North Hall High School Class of 1976
Tony Smith East Hall High School
Trey Smith North Hall High School Class of 2001
Vicki Smith East Hall High School Class of 1977
Wesley Smith Chestatee High School Class of 2016

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

About Gainesville, GA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Gainesville, GA includes graduates from 11 schools. To filter results, select a Gainesville, GA high school using the links to the right. The Gainesville alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Gainesville around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Oakwood, GA, Flowery Branch, GA, or Braselton, GA.

Approximately 6,800 of residents in Gainesville (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 2,800 Gainesville residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.