Click on an alumni listing from Gainesville, GA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

Name High School Grad Year
Hope Rector North Hall High School
Misty Reece Brenau Academy Class of 1993
Misty Reece East Hall High School
Caitlin Reed Chestatee High School Class of 2006
Caon Reed East Hall High School
Chrisopher Reed North Hall High School
Dwayne Reed Johnson High School
Gc Reed East Hall High School Class of 1996
Heather Reed Chestatee High School Class of 2004
Larry Reed Johnson High School Class of 1986
Lisa Reed Johnson High School Class of 1979
Marquese Reed East Hall High School Class of 2002
Marty Reed Johnson High School Class of 1980
Penney Reed Brenau Academy Class of 1946
Rebecca Reed Johnson High School Class of 2008
Rheanna Reed East Hall High School Class of 1998
Ryan Reed North Hall High School
Stephanie Reed North Hall High School Class of 1991
Heather Rees Chestatee High School Class of 2004
Eddie Reeves Johnson High School Class of 1984
Mae Reeves North Hall High School Class of 1962
Steven Reeves East Hall High School Class of 1997
Tony Rego North Hall High School Class of 1972
Dana Reidling North Hall High School Class of 1991
Jeff Reinhardt North Hall High School Class of 1981
Jeff Reinhart North Hall High School
Chris Ren Chestatee High School Class of 2005
John Reno Gainesville High School Class of 1973
Monica Renteria East Hall High School Class of 2003
Abel Reyes Hall County High School Class of 1992
Edwin Reyes Johnson High School Class of 2013
Gabriela Reyes North Hall High School Class of 2013
Marixsa Reyes Chestatee High School Class of 2002
Oscar Reyes Chestatee High School Class of 2009
Ruben Reyes Johnson High School Class of 1973
Jim Reynolds Gainesville High School Class of 1952
Justin Reynolds North Hall High School Class of 2008
Ted Reynolds East Hall High School Class of 1970
David Rhoades Riverside Military Academy Class of 1987
Kenneth Rhoades Riverside Military Academy Class of 1985
Joe Rhodes North Hall High School Class of 2002
Joseph Rhodes North Hall High School Class of 2001
Derek Rich North Hall High School
Ashley Richardson East Hall High School
Linda Richardson East Hall High School Class of 1985
Douglass Richey Faith Christian School Class of 1985
Corinthaus Richie Gainesville High School Class of 1984
Nancy Rico Chestatee High School Class of 2006
Brian Riddle Chestatee High School Class of 2009
April Rider East Hall High School Class of 2001
Chris Rider Johnson High School
Joey Rider East Hall High School
Melissa Rider East Hall High School
Tina Rider East Hall High School
Tracy Rigby Gainesville High School Class of 1978
Jay Rigg Gainesville High School Class of 1950
Harry Riggins Riverside Military Academy Class of 2002
Zach Riggins North Hall High School
Angie Riley Johnson High School
Chris Riley North Hall High School Class of 1982
Esco Riley E E Butler High School Class of 1969
Esco Riley Gainesville High School Class of 1969
Gabrielle Riley East Hall High School Class of 1971
Leah Riley East Hall High School Class of 1995
Michelle Riley Gainesville High School
Ronnie Riley East Hall High School Class of 1966
Abigail Rios Chestatee High School Class of 2011
Armando Rios Gainesville High School Class of 2001
Jonny Rios East Hall High School Class of 2010
Allen Ritchie Gainesville High School
Eva Rivas East Hall High School Class of 2006
Jaime Rivas Riverside Military Academy Class of 1980
Maria Rivas Gainesville High School
Elicia Rivera East Hall High School Class of 2002
Jimmy Rivera Riverside Military Academy Class of 1976
Raquel Rivera Gainesville High School
Tatis Rivera East Hall High School
Brett Roach East Hall High School Class of 2006
Hearlon Roberson Gainesville High School Class of 1977
Lowe Robert North Hall High School Class of 1984
Christen Roberts Chestatee High School Class of 2013
Danny Roberts East Hall High School Class of 1984
Dylan Roberts East Hall High School Class of 2005
Gerald Roberts Riverside Military Academy Class of 1962
Jason Roberts East Hall High School Class of 1996
Jordan Roberts East Hall High School
Kathleen Roberts North Hall High School Class of 1981
Mellisa Roberts East Hall High School
Ryan Roberts Chestatee High School Class of 2011
Teresa Roberts Johnson High School Class of 1980
Tiffanie Roberts East Hall High School Class of 1995
Timothy Roberts Gainesville High School Class of 1977
Vickie Roberts East Hall High School Class of 1976
Vicky Roberts Gainesville High School Class of 1985
Jessica Roberys North Hall High School Class of 2001
Mary Robin Johnson High School Class of 1995
Daniel Robinson Riverside Military Academy Class of 2002
Donald Robinson East Hall High School Class of 1996
John Robinson Chestatee High School Class of 2010
Jonathan Robinson East Hall High School Class of 1980
Lyn Robinson Gainesville High School Class of 1971
Melissa Robinson Johnson High School Class of 1978
Perre Robinson East Hall High School Class of 2017
Robin Robinson East Hall High School
Stephanie Robinson East Hall High School Class of 1990
Simon Robles Riverside Military Academy Class of 1984
Milton Robson North Hall High School Class of 1959
Tane Robson Johnson High School Class of 1981
Jessica Rocha Chestatee High School Class of 2007
Jeff Roche North Hall High School
Virginia Rockefeller East Hall High School
Lawrence Rockwood Gainesville High School Class of 1977
Chris Rodgersen North Hall High School
Kris Rodgersen North Hall High School
Ken Rodham North Hall High School Class of 1984
Kenneth Rodham North Hall High School Class of 1984
Player Rodney Gainesville High School Class of 1980
Cristian Rodriguez Johnson High School Class of 2012
Daniel Rodriguez Johnson High School Class of 2010
Dolores Rodriguez East Hall High School
Fernando Rodriguez Riverside Military Academy Class of 1983
Jose Rodriguez Chestatee High School Class of 2015
Lourdes Rodriguez North Hall High School Class of 1986
Stevie Rodriguez Johnson High School
Cristobal Rogel North Hall High School Class of 2008
Alan Rogers North Hall High School Class of 1978
Ann Rogers North Hall High School Class of 1995
Brooke Rogers North Hall High School
Corey Rogers North Hall High School
Cynthia Rogers North Hall High School Class of 1998
Emily Rogers North Hall High School Class of 2011
Pamela Rogers Gainesville High School
Debra Rohrer Brenau Academy Class of 1971
Emerald Roider Chestatee High School
Lidia Rojas Chestatee High School
Cesar Romero Johnson High School Class of 2007
Roberto Romero Gainesville High School Class of 2014
Brian Roper North Hall High School Class of 2005
Drew Roper Johnson High School Class of 1979
Heather Roper Johnson High School Class of 2007
James Roper Johnson High School
Jamie Roper East Hall High School Class of 1997
Josh Roper North Hall High School
Michelle Roper North Hall High School Class of 1991
Steve Roper Johnson High School Class of 1973
Drew Ropet Johnson High School Class of 1979
Juan Rosado Riverside Military Academy Class of 1986
Abneliasin Rosario Gainesville High School
Rhonda Roshau North Hall High School Class of 1989
Jay Rosnweig Riverside Military Academy Class of 1966
Ashley Ross East Hall High School
Matt Ross East Hall High School
Matthew Ross East Hall High School Class of 2004
Stacie Ross North Hall High School Class of 1990
Tricia Ross Johnson High School Class of 1993
Jacob Roughton Chestatee High School
George Rowdy Johnson High School Class of 1986
David Rowe North Hall High School
Fred Rowe Riverside Military Academy Class of 2002
Kyle Rowe North Hall High School
Armando Rowell Johnson High School
Travis Rowland Chestatee High School Class of 2006
Lesley Roy Riverside Military Academy Class of 1986
Chasity Rucker Gainesville High School Class of 2016
Thomas Rucker E E Butler High School Class of 1968
Tim Rucker Gainesville High School
Jennifer Rudeseal North Hall High School
Jack Rudin Riverside Military Academy Class of 1943
Alma Ruiz Gainesville High School
Karina Ruiz Gainesville High School
Lizeth Ruiz East Hall High School Class of 2011
Charlotte Rushin Brenau Academy Class of 1983
William Russell Gainesville High School Class of 1962
William Russell North Hall High School Class of 1963
Cabby Rutherford East Hall High School
Crystal Ryals Gainesville High School
Kerry Ryals East Hall High School Class of 1988
Angie Ryder Johnson High School
Donna Saine North Hall High School
Alfredo Salazar Riverside Military Academy Class of 1994
Rigoberto Salazar Riverside Military Academy Class of 1995
Tania Salazar East Hall High School Class of 2010
Connor Sale East Hall High School
Vcitor Salicetti Riverside Military Academy Class of 1983
Victor Salicetti Riverside Military Academy Class of 1984
Elizabeth Salvador East Hall High School Class of 2009
Paul Salyers East Hall High School Class of 1985
Karen Samano Johnson High School Class of 2012
Joy Samet Brenau Academy Class of 1973
Kaylynn Samples Chestatee High School
Stephanie Samples North Hall High School Class of 2005
Terry Samples Johnson High School Class of 1977
Claudia Sanabria Chestatee High School Class of 2006
Carmela Sanchez Chestatee High School Class of 2006
Cinthia Sanchez East Hall High School
Curt Sanchez North Hall High School
Diego Sanchez Chestatee High School Class of 2011
Gonzalo Sanchez Chestatee High School Class of 2009
Joshua Sanchez East Hall High School Class of 2006
Salvador Sanchez Gainesville High School Class of 2000
Cyndy Sanders Brenau Academy
Cynthia Sanders Brenau Academy Class of 1985
Kathy Sanders East Hall High School
Rachel Sanders Gainesville High School Class of 1956
Sherry Sanders Johnson High School Class of 1988
Danna Sandoval Johnson High School Class of 1994
Henry Sandoval Chestatee High School Class of 2007
John Sandoval East Hall High School Class of 2006
Bryan Sansom North Hall High School Class of 1977
Luis Santacrus Chestatee High School
Daissy Santana East Hall High School Class of 2006
Reyna Santillan East Hall High School Class of 2005
Juan Santos Johnson High School Class of 2005
Nancy Sarabia East Hall High School Class of 2009
Brian Sargent North Hall High School Class of 1989
Jonathan Sargent East Hall High School
Kevin Sargent North Hall High School Class of 1986
Ruby Sargent East Hall High School Class of 1967
Don Saterfield North Hall High School Class of 1977
No Saterfield North Hall High School
Lucas Satterfield Chestatee High School Class of 2006
Michael Satterfield Chestatee High School Class of 2016
Ronda Satterfield North Hall High School
Seth Satterfield North Hall High School
Wesley Satterfield East Hall High School
Julie Satz Gainesville High School Class of 1984
Alejandro Sauceda Gainesville High School
Barbara Saunders East Hall High School Class of 2009
Angela Saure East Hall High School Class of 2016
Charles Savage North Hall High School Class of 1984
Courtney Savage East Hall High School

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

About Gainesville, GA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Gainesville, GA includes graduates from 11 schools. To filter results, select a Gainesville, GA high school using the links to the right. The Gainesville alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Gainesville around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Oakwood, GA, Flowery Branch, GA, or Braselton, GA.

Approximately 6,800 of residents in Gainesville (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 2,800 Gainesville residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.