Click on an alumni listing from Gainesville, GA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

Name High School Grad Year
Katie Michaels North Hall High School
Amanda Miller East Hall High School Class of 1986
Anthony Miller Gainesville High School Class of 1971
Brandon Miller North Hall High School
Brandon Miller East Hall High School Class of 2013
Brittany Miller East Hall High School Class of 2014
Courtney Miller North Hall High School
Cynthia Miller North Hall High School
Donald Miller East Hall High School Class of 1968
Haley Miller Brenau Academy
Hope Miller North Hall High School Class of 1970
James Miller Riverside Military Academy Class of 1968
Jessica Miller North Hall High School
Kristen Miller North Hall High School Class of 2011
Leann Miller East Hall High School Class of 2007
Mary Miller Brenau Academy Class of 1952
Nicole Miller Brenau Academy Class of 1992
Randy Miller North Hall High School Class of 1984
Regina Miller East Hall High School Class of 1987
Sheila Miller East Hall High School
Shelia Miller East Hall High School
Shelvia Miller East Hall High School
Steve Miller North Hall High School Class of 1972
Tara Miller North Hall High School
Bob Milligan North Hall High School Class of 1986
Nick Milligan East Hall High School Class of 1998
Timmy Milligan East Hall High School Class of 1992
Ashley Milliken East Hall High School Class of 2007
Tim Mills Johnson High School Class of 1982
Amy Millwood East Hall High School Class of 1997
Pamela Millwood Johnson High School
Lynn Mincey North Hall High School Class of 1983
Marcus Mincey Gainesville High School Class of 1994
Kenric Minges Riverside Military Academy Class of 1968
Jenny Minor North Hall High School Class of 1982
Jimmie Minor Gainesville High School
Mike Minor North Hall High School Class of 1989
Robin Minor North Hall High School Class of 1986
Madi Mintz Johnson High School Class of 2016
Ryan Mioduski East Hall High School Class of 2004
Dj Miolen North Hall High School
Amber Mitchell Gainesville High School Class of 2010
Angie Mitchell Johnson High School Class of 1985
Monica Mitchell Johnson High School Class of 1992
Seth Mitchell North Hall High School Class of 2008
Stephen Mitchell North Hall High School Class of 2008
Craig Mize East Hall High School Class of 1997
Elizabeth Mize North Hall High School Class of 1997
Ross Mize North Hall High School Class of 1971
Tommy MNes East Hall High School
Chris Moat East Hall High School Class of 2005
Derek Modisette North Hall High School Class of 2002
Stephanie Mohling Johnson High School Class of 1989
Elisa Mojica Johnson High School
Gabriela Mojica Chestatee High School Class of 2012
Vanessa Mojica East Hall High School Class of 2011
Jonathan Molina Gainesville High School
Sergio Mondragon Gainesville High School Class of 2016
Tim Montgomery Gainesville High School Class of 1985
Anita Moon East Hall High School Class of 1978
Brian Mooney East Hall High School
Cathy Mooney Johnson High School Class of 1979
Brittany Moore Lakeview Academy
Carole Moore Gainesville High School Class of 1962
David Moore North Hall High School
Geraldine Moore Gainesville High School Class of 1949
Jennifer Moore North Hall High School Class of 1997
Joyce Moore Gainesville High School Class of 1968
Kim Moore North Hall High School Class of 1992
Liz Moore Gainesville High School Class of 1998
Megan Moore East Hall High School
Michelle Moore East Hall High School Class of 2012
Molly Moore Chestatee High School
Pamela Moore Brenau Academy Class of 1972
Brooke Moorehead North Hall High School
Brooke Moorhead North Hall High School
Danielle Moos East Hall High School Class of 1996
Francisco Morales Johnson High School Class of 2001
Mizzarine Morales East Hall High School
Francis Moratto Gainesville High School
Amador Moreno Gainesville High School Class of 2004
Daniel Moreno Chestatee High School
Juan Morfin Johnson High School Class of 2011
Kimberly Morgan East Hall High School Class of 1997
Robert Morgan East Hall High School
Amy Morris Johnson High School Class of 1994
Chazrae Morris East Hall High School Class of 2008
Pat Morris East Hall High School Class of 1981
Yolanda Morris East Hall High School Class of 1990
Anna Morrison Johnson High School Class of 2015
BJ Morrison Gainesville High School Class of 1995
Ernest Morrison E E Butler High School Class of 1965
Jarvis Morrison East Hall High School
Richard Morrison East Hall High School Class of 1980
Andrea Morrow East Hall High School Class of 1981
Stephanie Morrow Gainesville High School Class of 2000
Kyle Moss Gainesville High School Class of 2011
Chris Mote North Hall High School Class of 1990
Jessica Mote East Hall High School Class of 2007
Michael Motes Gainesville High School Class of 1976
Jasmine Mott North Hall High School Class of 2015
Pauline Mowels Brenau Academy
Anese Mplsap Johnson High School Class of 1984
Timothy Mueller North Hall High School Class of 2008
Rana Mulins Gainesville High School Class of 1982
Charlie Mulligan East Hall High School Class of 1998
Adolfo Munoz Riverside Military Academy Class of 1957
Michael Munoz North Hall High School Class of 1984
Mike Munoz North Hall High School Class of 1984
Omar Munoz Gainesville High School Class of 2003
Rafael Munoz East Hall High School
Paulina Murillo East Hall High School
Carol Murphf North Hall High School Class of 1979
James Murphy North Hall High School
Julie Murphy North Hall High School Class of 1986
Justin Murphy North Hall High School
Pam Murphy Johnson High School Class of 1974
Tammy Murrow East Hall High School Class of 1993
Betsy Myers Brenau Academy Class of 1982
Betty Myers North Hall High School Class of 1978
Edward Myers North Hall High School Class of 1990
Jessie Myers North Hall High School Class of 1990
Judah Myers East Hall High School Class of 2000
MIchael Myers East Hall High School Class of 2005
Michelle Myers Johnson High School Class of 1987
Tori Myers North Hall High School Class of 1995
Wyvonne Myers Hall County High School Class of 1971
Nancy Nail Brenau Academy Class of 1973
Nancy Nail Gainesville High School Class of 1973
Kenny Nalley East Hall High School Class of 1992
Nancy Nalley Gainesville High School Class of 1972
Natalie Naranjo Johnson High School Class of 2015
Deva Nash Johnson High School
Alice Nastri Brenau Academy
Jennifer Nation North Hall High School
Danny Ndall Johnson High School Class of 1949
Jamiel Neal East Hall High School Class of 2011
Rebecca Neely Brenau Academy Class of 1974
Brian Neff North Hall High School Class of 2001
Robert Neff Riverside Military Academy Class of 1968
Jason Nelms North Hall High School Class of 2005
Reggie Nelson North Hall High School
Jamie Nemeskal Brenau Academy Class of 1996
Shea Neugent Chestatee High School Class of 2011
Laurence Neuville Brenau Academy
Rachel Newman East Hall High School
Kayne Newton North Hall High School
Lollie Newton Gainesville High School Class of 1925
Ll Ng Riverside Military Academy
Aaron Nguyen Johnson High School Class of 2002
Jeff Nguyen Gainesville High School Class of 2014
Linh Nguyen East Hall High School
Daniel Nichols East Hall High School
Jane Nichols North Hall High School Class of 1976
Matt Nichols East Hall High School
Lisa Nickols North Hall High School
Anita Nickolson North Hall High School Class of 1980
Alvin Nix Johnson High School Class of 1974
Avery Nix North Hall High School
Daniel Nix East Hall High School
James Nix North Hall High School Class of 1961
Tina Nix North Hall High School
Tina Nix East Hall High School Class of 1989
Traci Nix North Hall High School Class of 1994
Leeann Nixon Johnson High School Class of 1992
Barbaro Nogueras Riverside Military Academy Class of 1977
Bradford Norman Brenau Academy Class of 1997
Michael Norman North Hall High School Class of 1984
Brandy Norris Johnson High School Class of 1998
James Norris North Hall High School Class of 1986
Judy Norris Gainesville High School Class of 1967
Mik Northrup Gainesville High School
Kay Norton Gainesville High School Class of 1957
Nina Novak Brenau Academy Class of 2001
Ramey Nubern East Hall High School Class of 1998
Shea Nugent Chestatee High School Class of 2011
Misty Nunnally North Hall High School Class of 1991
Pam Nursey Gainesville High School Class of 1987
Deez Nuts East Hall High School
Brian Nyaude East Hall High School Class of 2008
Jessica OBannon North Hall High School Class of 2003
Timothy OBrien East Hall High School Class of 1995
Thomas Oconnell Riverside Military Academy Class of 1991
Amanda Odeb East Hall High School
Aly Odell Johnson High School Class of 2008
Kristin Odonnell East Hall High School Class of 2010
Mark Odum Johnson High School
Wesley Odum North Hall High School Class of 2005
Amanda Ogden East Hall High School
Shelly Oglesby East Hall High School
Clyde OKelley North Hall High School Class of 1975
Wendy Okelley North Hall High School Class of 1989
Ashley Olea East Hall High School Class of 2016
Elizabeth Olguin Chestatee High School Class of 2007
Dwayne Oliver North Hall High School Class of 1985
Leroy Oliver North Hall High School Class of 1968
Linda Oller Johnson High School Class of 1981
Juan Olmedo North Hall High School Class of 2009
Emily Olson North Hall High School Class of 2001
Sanchez Olvera Gainesville High School Class of 1999
Jan ONeil Johnson High School Class of 1973
John Oneill Riverside Military Academy Class of 1945
Thuan Ong East Hall High School Class of 1997
Melissa Orme North Hall High School Class of 2000
Lori Orr Johnson High School Class of 1975
Alex Ortega Gainesville High School Class of 1994
Luis Ortega Johnson High School
Pedro Ortiz Johnson High School Class of 2002
Sandra Ortiz Chestatee High School
Nancy Osborne Johnson High School Class of 1976
Brooks Osteen North Hall High School Class of 1999
Faye Otis Gainesville High School Class of 2017
Susan Overby North Hall High School Class of 1980
Ronald Overhultz Riverside Military Academy Class of 1968
Eric Owens North Hall High School Class of 1992
John Owens East Hall High School Class of 1994
Mark Owens North Hall High School Class of 1988
Sherrie Owens East Hall High School
Tricia Owens Johnson High School Class of 1987
Todd Oxford Riverside Military Academy Class of 1990
Marilu Pacheco East Hall High School Class of 2006
Sarah Padgett Brenau Academy Class of 2002
George Page East Hall High School Class of 1961
Jerry Page North Hall High School Class of 2000
Mark Pagliarulo Johnson High School Class of 1985

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

About Gainesville, GA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Gainesville, GA includes graduates from 11 schools. To filter results, select a Gainesville, GA high school using the links to the right. The Gainesville alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Gainesville around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Oakwood, GA, Flowery Branch, GA, or Braselton, GA.

Approximately 6,800 of residents in Gainesville (8%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 2,800 Gainesville residents (3%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.