Click on an alumni listing from Fort Benning, GA to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2

Name High School Grad Year
Mark Abdou Airborne Ranger
Damien Adams Faith (Don C) Middle School
Greg Adams Faith (Don C) Middle School Class of 1975
Joseph Adams Airborne Ranger
John Akuna Airborne Ranger Class of 1984
Fred Alber Airborne Ranger
Nick Alonzo Airborne Ranger Class of 1956
John Amburgey Faith (Don C) Middle School Class of 2008
Felicia Anderson Faith (Don C) Middle School Class of 1989
Norman Anderson Airborne Ranger Class of 1962
Thomas Anderson Airborne Ranger Class of 1965
Caroll Andre Airborne Ranger Class of 1967
Kevin Asbridge Airborne Ranger Class of 1984
James Ashenbrenner Airborne Ranger Class of 1984
Jim Ashenbrenner Airborne Ranger Class of 1984
Eli Bailey Airborne Ranger
Mark Bailey Airborne Ranger Class of 1989
Michael Ball Airborne Ranger
Larry Banks Airborne Ranger Class of 1973
James Bear Airborne Ranger
Daniel Beason Faith (Don C) Middle School Class of 1992
Rodney Beattie Airborne Ranger Class of 1981
James Beauchamp Airborne Ranger
Ed Beck Airborne Ranger Class of 1967
Carolyn Beckett Faith (Don C) Middle School Class of 1976
Anthony Bell Airborne Ranger
Sam Bennett Airborne Ranger Class of 1971
William Best Airborne Ranger Class of 1966
Daniel Blaker Airborne Ranger Class of 1974
Alden Blixrud Airborne Ranger Class of 1953
Joseph Boetta Airborne Ranger Class of 1976
Eric Boggs Airborne Ranger Class of 1985
Mark Boggs Airborne Ranger Class of 1986
George Bolton Airborne Ranger Class of 2003
Daniel Boone Airborne Ranger Class of 1976
Lisa Bradford Faith (Don C) Middle School Class of 1975
Tim Brady Faith (Don C) Middle School Class of 1987
Calvin Brock Airborne Ranger
Ryan Browning Faith (Don C) Middle School Class of 2005
William Bryce Airborne Ranger Class of 1989
Benjamin Buckley Airborne Ranger Class of 1959
David Burchfield Airborne Ranger
Merlyn Burton Airborne Ranger Class of 1962
Cranson Butler Airborne Ranger Class of 1978
Jim Byres Airborne Ranger Class of 1969
Timothy Caliandro Airborne Ranger Class of 1985
Ariele Campbell Faith (Don C) Middle School Class of 2001
Merryann Carde Faith (Don C) Middle School
Rick Cardona Airborne Ranger Class of 1990
Jesse Cardoza Airborne Ranger Class of 1969
Kyle Castleton Faith (Don C) Middle School Class of 2011
Julius Cecil Airborne Ranger Class of 1950
Mark Chastain Airborne Ranger
Charles Clabough Airborne Ranger
George Clark Airborne Ranger Class of 1980
John Clarke Airborne Ranger
Featherstone Clifford Airborne Ranger Class of 1987
James Clifford Airborne Ranger
Josh Coates Airborne Ranger
Bobby Collins Airborne Ranger Class of 1986
Robert Collins Airborne Ranger Class of 1986
James Colson Airborne Ranger Class of 1978
Bill Conder Airborne Ranger Class of 1978
Franklin Conley Airborne Ranger Class of 1970
Roland Conrad Airborne Ranger
Tim Conway Airborne Ranger Class of 1987
James Cook Airborne Ranger Class of 1951
Nathan Cooner Airborne Ranger
Kenneth Corujo Airborne Ranger Class of 1988
Norma Cox Faith (Don C) Middle School Class of 1966
David Craddock Airborne Ranger Class of 1989
Daniel Curtin Airborne Ranger Class of 1975
Joseph Cutchins Airborne Ranger
Howard Davenport Airborne Ranger Class of 1943
Alonzo Davis Airborne Ranger
Benjamin Davis Airborne Ranger Class of 2004
John Davis Airborne Ranger Class of 1962
Thomas Degrezia Airborne Ranger Class of 1986
Timothy Dennis Airborne Ranger Class of 1978
Amy Dixon Faith (Don C) Middle School Class of 1991
Joseph Dominelli Airborne Ranger Class of 1951
Donald Dorrell Airborne Ranger Class of 1963
Douglas Downey Airborne Ranger Class of 1974
Bohdan Droczak Airborne Ranger Class of 1971
Bill Eastman Airborne Ranger
Billy Eastman Airborne Ranger Class of 1976
Michael Echanis Airborne Ranger Class of 1969
Curt Edwards Airborne Ranger Class of 1983
Warren Emerich Airborne Ranger Class of 1969
Susan Emmerson Faith (Don C) Middle School Class of 1990
Jeff Engelskirch Airborne Ranger Class of 1981
Hector Enriquez Faith (Don C) Middle School Class of 1983
Ashley Epps Faith (Don C) Middle School Class of 2002
Don Faith Faith (Don C) Middle School Class of 1987
David Fanesi Airborne Ranger Class of 1968
Clifford Featherstone Airborne Ranger
Bohdan Fedoruk Airborne Ranger Class of 1969
Samuel Fernandez Airborne Ranger
Samuel FernandezMolina Airborne Ranger Class of 1985
Granville Fields Airborne Ranger Class of 1974
Kevin Finch Airborne Ranger Class of 1988
Gregory Fincher Airborne Ranger
James Fisackerly Airborne Ranger Class of 1970
James Flood Airborne Ranger Class of 1983
Thurman Ford Airborne Ranger
Joseph Franzen Airborne Ranger Class of 2007
Alb Fred Airborne Ranger
Ronald Frost Airborne Ranger Class of 1986
Loreto Garcia Airborne Ranger Class of 1969
John Garrison Airborne Ranger Class of 1970
Mark Gatanas Airborne Ranger
Paul Gaxiola Airborne Ranger Class of 1986
Howard Geesey Airborne Ranger
Harry Gierhart Airborne Ranger Class of 1958
Guy Girouard Airborne Ranger
Robert Glasson Airborne Ranger Class of 1954
Tabitha Godwin Faith (Don C) Middle School Class of 1997
Brandon Goodwin Airborne Ranger Class of 1986
Shawn Gordon Airborne Ranger
Steve Gordon Airborne Ranger
Luis Granados Airborne Ranger Class of 1946
Wilson Griffin Airborne Ranger Class of 1968
Carlos Guerrero Airborne Ranger
Terry Hackaday Airborne Ranger
Charles Hahn Airborne Ranger Class of 1951
Bonnie Hall Faith (Don C) Middle School Class of 1973
Lw Hamilton Airborne Ranger Class of 1968
Albert Hardy Airborne Ranger
Bruce Harrill Airborne Ranger Class of 1982
Anthony Harris Faith (Don C) Middle School
Merle Harris Airborne Ranger Class of 1952
Vernon Harris Airborne Ranger
Karene Harron Faith (Don C) Middle School Class of 1982
Vernon Hayse Airborne Ranger Class of 1950
Chancelor Heath Airborne Ranger Class of 2003
Stephen Heston Airborne Ranger Class of 1970
Steve Heston Airborne Ranger Class of 1970
James Hiett Airborne Ranger
Vicky Higgins Faith (Don C) Middle School Class of 1988
Athena Hightower Faith (Don C) Middle School Class of 1993
Duaine Hiler Airborne Ranger Class of 1946
Megan Hillhouse Faith (Don C) Middle School Class of 2011
Charles Holdt Airborne Ranger Class of 2003
Stanton Holdt Airborne Ranger Class of 2003
Carl Holloway Airborne Ranger Class of 1993
Norman Hopper Faith (Don C) Middle School Class of 1964
Gary Hostetter Airborne Ranger Class of 1957
Charles Houston Airborne Ranger Class of 1963
Dennis Howard Airborne Ranger Class of 1971
Drew Howard Airborne Ranger
Daniel Huckabay Airborne Ranger Class of 1979
Dale Hudson Airborne Ranger Class of 1993
George Huff Airborne Ranger Class of 1979
Jason Huff Airborne Ranger
Clyde Hufstetler Airborne Ranger Class of 1964
George Humphrey Airborne Ranger Class of 1981
Mike Hurd Airborne Ranger Class of 1988
Rodney Hussey Airborne Ranger Class of 1985
Tekellaya Jackson Faith (Don C) Middle School Class of 1997
David Jannison Airborne Ranger Class of 1972
Fred Jenkins Airborne Ranger Class of 1982
Richard Jenkins Airborne Ranger Class of 1986
Ernest Jennison Airborne Ranger Class of 1961
Davidson Jerry Airborne Ranger
Claude Johnson Airborne Ranger Class of 1958
Eugene Johnson Airborne Ranger Class of 1963
Jerry Johnson Airborne Ranger Class of 1972
Robert Johnson Airborne Ranger Class of 1957
Charles Jones Faith (Don C) Middle School Class of 1975
Earl Jones Airborne Ranger Class of 1970
Ellis Jones Airborne Ranger Class of 1968
William Jones Airborne Ranger Class of 1977
Mark Jordan Airborne Ranger Class of 1986
Michael Jordan Airborne Ranger Class of 1985
Henry Joseph Airborne Ranger Class of 1957
Charles Kamin Airborne Ranger Class of 1974
Terry Kamin Airborne Ranger Class of 1974
Clifford Keen Airborne Ranger Class of 1970
John Keenan Airborne Ranger Class of 1987
Joseph Keenan Airborne Ranger Class of 1973
Lewis Kennedy Airborne Ranger Class of 1941
David Kepner Airborne Ranger Class of 1972
Charles Kimball Airborne Ranger
Kendra Kinchen Faith (Don C) Middle School
Marcus King Airborne Ranger Class of 1983
Melissa Klein Faith (Don C) Middle School Class of 1988
Kelly Kline Airborne Ranger Class of 1984
Randal Kline Airborne Ranger Class of 1988
Russell Knight Airborne Ranger Class of 1964
Michael Kribbs Airborne Ranger Class of 1966
Matthew Kutchner Airborne Ranger Class of 2001
Dean Kuzminski Airborne Ranger Class of 1987
Armando Kyle Faith (Don C) Middle School
Renea Labiche Faith (Don C) Middle School Class of 1979
Charles LaBounty Airborne Ranger Class of 1996
Dillon Lacross Airborne Ranger Class of 2011
Roger Larke Airborne Ranger Class of 1986
Peter Larsen Airborne Ranger Class of 1970
Robert Larson Airborne Ranger
Willis Layne Airborne Ranger Class of 1999
David Layton Airborne Ranger Class of 1984
Felipe Lerida Airborne Ranger Class of 1978
James Liess Airborne Ranger Class of 1982
Peyton Ligon Airborne Ranger Class of 1966
Scott Lillie Faith (Don C) Middle School Class of 2005
Ken Livesay Airborne Ranger
George London Faith (Don C) Middle School Class of 1978
Reinaldo Lopez Airborne Ranger Class of 1984
Stephen Lopez Airborne Ranger Class of 1973
Timothy Lynch Airborne Ranger Class of 1977
Marsha Macon Faith (Don C) Middle School Class of 1981
Carl Mallard Airborne Ranger
Michael Marinkovich Airborne Ranger Class of 2003
Boggs Mark Airborne Ranger Class of 1986
Charles Marshall Airborne Ranger Class of 1979
Chris Martinez Airborne Ranger Class of 2006
Dustin Massey Airborne Ranger
Maurice Massey Airborne Ranger Class of 1998
John Mccutcheon Airborne Ranger Class of 1962
George McDonnell Airborne Ranger
Aurelia McGlown Faith (Don C) Middle School Class of 2001
Aurellia McGlown Faith (Don C) Middle School Class of 2001
Jon McMillan Airborne Ranger
Carl Meadows Faith (Don C) Middle School Class of 1969
Stephen Medaris Faith (Don C) Middle School Class of 1986
Frank Melendez Airborne Ranger Class of 1990
Alfredo Mendoza Airborne Ranger
Luis Mercado Faith (Don C) Middle School Class of 1995
Michael Merritt Airborne Ranger Class of 1999
Claude Miller Airborne Ranger Class of 1966
Fred Miller Airborne Ranger Class of 1987
David Mills Airborne Ranger
Emilie Moats Faith (Don C) Middle School Class of 1991
David Monahan Airborne Ranger Class of 2004
Brigido Montoya Airborne Ranger Class of 1975
Victor Moore Airborne Ranger Class of 1945
Juan Morales Airborne Ranger Class of 1986
Mark Morelock Airborne Ranger
Jared Mullins Airborne Ranger Class of 1988
Paul Murphy Airborne Ranger Class of 1962
John Myseros Airborne Ranger Class of 1984
Michelle Naverro Faith (Don C) Middle School Class of 1994
Ronald Neeley Airborne Ranger Class of 1965
Manolos Nikoloudias Airborne Ranger Class of 1993
Mary Oconnor Faith (Don C) Middle School Class of 1974
Patrick Ono Airborne Ranger Class of 1972
Rodolfo Orozco Airborne Ranger Class of 1980
Rudy Orozco Airborne Ranger
Rodolfo OrozcoAmaya Airborne Ranger Class of 1982

Pages: 1 2

About Fort Benning, GA Alumni

The listing of alumni from Fort Benning, GA includes graduates from 2 schools. To filter results, select a Fort Benning, GA high school using the links to the right. The Fort Benning alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Fort Benning around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Columbus, GA, Phenix City, AL, or Cusseta, GA.

Approximately 900 of residents in Fort Benning (10%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 700 Fort Benning residents (8%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.