Click on an alumni listing from Tampa, FL to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73

Name High School Grad Year
Mark Smitherman Leto High School
Mary Smitherman Leto High School Class of 1977
Philip Smiyh Jesuit High School Of Tampa Class of 1970
Joe Smoe Gaither High School Class of 1995
Tammy Smolen Leto High School Class of 1982
John Smoot Plant Senior High School Class of 1957
Rick Smyth Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 1970
Tasha Smythe Leto High School Class of 1969
ObuebLzvyzIO SnagdFciczIO Alonso High School
Cnnmwvibd Snbqugqbd Alonso High School
Katie Snell Citrus Park Christian School Class of 2002
Ray Snell Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 1998
Leslie Snelton Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 1984
Tonya Snieder Chamberlain Senior High School
Allison Snow Gaither High School Class of 1996
Brittany Snow Gaither High School
Kelli Snow Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 1995
Michael Snow Leto High School Class of 1982
Aprile Snyder Leto High School Class of 1983
Danny Snyder Leto High School Class of 1984
Tessia Snyder Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 1983
Vincent So Leto High School
James Soape Tampa Bay Tech High School Class of 2003
Gregg Sobel Leto High School Class of 1988
Faustino Sobrecueva Leto High School
James Sobrecueva Leto High School
Richard Sodano Leto High School Class of 1981
Kenneth Sohl Leto High School
Danielle Sokol King Senior High School Class of 2008
Shelly Solano Leto High School Class of 2006
Johnny Solazzo Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 1961
Amanda Soler Tampa Catholic High School
Moises Soler Middleton Class of 1989
Jennifer Solis Leto High School Class of 2012
Mark Solis Plant Senior High School Class of 1996
Ronald Solis Leto High School Class of 2008
Carlos Soliz Leto High School Class of 1989
Samuel Solo Paul Wharton High School Class of 2007
Amy Solomon Gaither High School Class of 2012
Freddie Solomon Jefferson Senior High School Class of 1979
Freddy Solomon Brewster Vocational High School Class of 1963
Issac Solomon Berkeley Preparatory School Class of 2005
Janice Solomon Leto High School Class of 1973
Rhonda Solomon King Senior High School
William Solomon Brewster Vocational High School
Valentina Solorzano Leto High School Class of 1981
Dax Someillan Leto High School Class of 1990
Joyce Somers Gaither High School Class of 1985
David Somerville Leto High School Class of 1969
Tara Somji Leto High School Class of 1995
Yelena Somohano Leto High School
Renee Sone Leto High School Class of 1988
Susan Sookoo T R Robinson High School Class of 1987
David Sopp Tampa Bay Tech High School Class of 1974
Steven Soria Alonso High School
Heidi Sosa Leto High School
Leandro Sosa Leto High School
Pamela Sosa Leto High School
Angel Soto Leto High School Class of 1989
Carlos Soto Alonso High School Class of 2005
Christian Soto Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 2003
Frances Soto Leto High School Class of 2001
Gerhard Soto Leto High School Class of 2007
Jasmine Soto Leto High School Class of 1998
Jazmin Soto Leto High School Class of 2004
Joanna Soto Leto High School
Lola Soto Gaither High School Class of 1994
Mark Soto Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 2015
Pamela Soto Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 1972
Sonny Soto Chamberlain Senior High School
Taylor Soto Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 2013
Xavier Soto Chamberlain Senior High School
Leslie Souders Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 1986
Karun Sounderrajan Paul Wharton High School
Kim Sourwhatz Robinson Senior High School
Michael Sousa Leto High School Class of 2002
Joyce Southard Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 1973
Larry Southerland Leto High School Class of 1984
Joe Southers Leto High School Class of 1979
Gary Souto Leto High School Class of 1980
Eric Sowers Robinson Senior High School
Brenda Sowter T R Robinson High School
Brenda Sowter Robinson Senior High School
Lisa Sp Tampa Bay Tech High School Class of 1995
Joey Spadolini Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 2002
Jeffrey Spangler Gaither High School Class of 1987
Phillip Spano Gaither High School Class of 2006
Joseph Spanola Jefferson Senior High School Class of 1964
Joeseph Spar Alonso High School
Carol Sparks Jefferson Senior High School Class of 1972
Robert Sparks King Senior High School Class of 1997
Shane Sparks King Senior High School Class of 1995
Bruce Sparling Robinson Senior High School Class of 1968
Jean Sparling Robinson Senior High School Class of 1968
Sandra Spataro Tampa Bay Tech High School Class of 1984
John Spears Robinson Senior High School Class of 1967
Marie Specker Plant Senior High School Class of 1969
Wayne Speice Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 1964
John Speights T R Robinson High School Class of 1997
Toehqxdbd Spejvzsbd Alonso High School
Mark Spellmeyer Leto High School Class of 1979
Laura Spence Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 1972
Andy Spencer Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 1995
Charles Spencer Howard W Blake High School Class of 1961
Earle Spencer Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 1960
Keith Spencer Jefferson Senior High School Class of 1984
Sherry Spencer Robinson Senior High School Class of 1967
Sheryl Spencer Robinson Senior High School Class of 1967
DIno Spendle Alonso High School Class of 2002
Gerald Sperling Alonso High School
Marie Speziale Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 1961
Jennifer Spiegel Sickles High School
Joann Spiegel Leto High School Class of 1979
Deb Spielvogel Plant Senior High School
Jessica Spiess Plant Senior High School Class of 2011
Suzanne Spigner Leto High School Class of 1978
Judy Spillers King Senior High School Class of 1967
Chris Spinelli Gaither High School
Christopher Spinelli Gaither High School Class of 1999
Jonathan Spinelli Gaither High School
Kim Spinks Tampa Bay Tech High School Class of 1982
Kimberly Spinks Tampa Bay Tech High School Class of 1982
Lori Spinks Tampa Bay Tech High School Class of 1986
Selina Spinos Paul Wharton High School Class of 2005
Duane Spires Gaither High School
Rebecca Spires T R Robinson High School Class of 1993
Danny Spivey Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 1971
Kenny Spolarich Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 1996
Jon Spradlin Chamberlain Senior High School
Mary Spradlin Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 1963
Cynthia Sprague Leto High School Class of 1984
Regdrick Spratling King Senior High School Class of 1997
Sharon Springer Hillsborough Sr High School
Mark Springston Leto High School Class of 2008
Michelle Sprouse Tampa Bay Tech High School Class of 2011
Victoria Sprowl Robinson Senior High School Class of 2012
Tammy Spruell King Senior High School Class of 1989
Sandri Sptare Tampa Bay Tech High School Class of 1983
Carl Spunde Leto High School
Darvin Spurgers Leto High School Class of 1978
David Spurgers Leto High School Class of 1978
Lori Spynx Tampa Bay Tech High School Class of 1985
Vincent Square Hillsborough Sr High School Class of 1984
Spongebob Squarepants Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 2003
Agnes Srokosz Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 2002
Dennis Ssbel King Senior High School Class of 1971
Chasun St Gaither High School Class of 2002
Julia St Leto High School
Karen St Tampa Catholic High School Class of 1991
Kevin Staab Sickles High School Class of 2008
Theodore Staab Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 1983
Mark Stacey Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 1964
Lara Stachow Chamberlain Senior High School
Pat Stack Leto High School Class of 1978
Leonard Stacy Leto High School Class of 1982
Stephanie Stacy Leto High School Class of 1985
Steve Stacy Gaither High School
Steven Stacy Gaither High School Class of 1989
Dana Stafford Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 1975
Linda Stafford Leto High School Class of 1967
Terry Stafford Leto High School Class of 1981
Brittany Stahl Robinson Senior High School
Elaine Stahl Brewster Vocational High School Class of 1961
Thomas Stahl Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 1972
Amanda Staley Robinson Senior High School
Cindy Staley Leto High School Class of 1976
David Staley King Senior High School
Tim Staley Leto High School Class of 1979
Zach Staley King Senior High School
Tammie Stall Leto High School Class of 1979
Brandy Stallings Leto High School Class of 2000
Charlie Stallings Leto High School Class of 1967
Jerry Stallings Tampa Bay Tech High School
Jeff Stalnaker Gaither High School Class of 2003
Randy Stalnaker Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 1991
Ben Stambaugh Leto High School Class of 1999
Karen Stamitigus Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 1981
Joseph Stammer Alonso High School
Ricky Stanchek Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 1964
Kenneth Stanczykowski Leto High School
Wilbert Standberry Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 1978
Michael Stanford Dowdell Jr High Class of 1987
Joyce Stangle Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 1969
Alisa Stanley Tampa Bay Tech High School Class of 2006
Barbara Stanley Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 1965
Brian Stanley Temple Heights Christian School Class of 1990
Elizabeth Stanley Leto High School Class of 1996
Elizabeth Stanley Sickles High School Class of 1997
Francesca Stanley Gaither High School Class of 2006
Jerry Stanley Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 1974
John Stanley Chamberlain Senior High School
Stacey Stanley Gaither High School Class of 1990
Elizabeth Stansel Chamberlain Senior High School
Audrey Stanton Leto High School Class of 1975
Michel Stanton Tampa Bay Tech High School
Patricia Stanton Tampa Catholic High School Class of 1990
Renate Stanton Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 1972
Richard Stanton Leto High School Class of 1997
Susan Stanton Gaither High School
Susan Stanton Leto High School Class of 1989
Trevor Stanton Gaither High School
Trevor Stanton Leto High School Class of 1985
Patrick Star Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 2005
Colleen Stark Jefferson Senior High School Class of 1974
Nicholas Stark Jesuit High School Of Tampa Class of 2005
Scott Stark Leto High School Class of 1996
Steven Stark Jesuit High School Of Tampa Class of 2005
Alicia starke Tampa Bay Tech High School Class of 1990
Daniel Starr Howard W Blake High School
Ringo Starr Sligh Junior High School Class of 1966
Stephanie Staten Leto High School
Dawn Stathis Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 1988
Donna Staton Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 1962
Chrissy Stauffer King Senior High School Class of 1978
Elaine Staul Brewster Vocational High School Class of 1961
Brian Staveley Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 1983
Julie StClair King Senior High School Class of 1982
Darel Ste Robinson Senior High School Class of 2002
Carol Steadham Leto High School
Susannah Steadman Tampa Catholic High School Class of 1984
Aida Steadwell Leto High School Class of 1996
James Steal Tampa Bay Tech High School Class of 1986
Rachael Steel Leto High School Class of 1966
Jennifer Steele Tampa Catholic High School Class of 1981
Kristen Steele Leto High School Class of 1994
Ray Steele Leto High School Class of 1984
Rosalee Steele King Senior High School Class of 1967
Tracy Steele Leto High School Class of 1981
Dan Steely Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 1980
Carol Steen Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 1965
Kashane Steer Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 2001
Katherine Steffen Robinson Senior High School
Cheryl Stefonsky Leto High School Class of 1979
Linda Stefonsky Leto High School
Staci Steighner Leto High School Class of 1991
Cory Stein Gaither High School Class of 1990
Jen Stein Chamberlain Senior High School
Lauren Steiner Chamberlain Senior High School
Charles Steinke Chamberlain Senior High School Class of 1963

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73

About Tampa, FL Alumni

The listing of alumni from Tampa, FL includes graduates from 78 schools. To filter results, select a Tampa, FL high school using the links to the right. The Tampa alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Tampa around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Port Tampa, FL, Hillsborough, FL, or Brandon, FL.