Click on an alumni listing from Gainesville, FL to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Name High School Grad Year
Bessie Smith Eastside High School
Darren Smith Eastside High School Class of 2012
Dorothy Smith Gainesville High School Class of 1977
Doroty Smith Gainesville High School Class of 1977
Emmitt Smith Gainesville High School
Erica Smith Eastside High School Class of 1997
Grant Smith Eastside High School
Jerry. Smith Gainesville High School Class of 1990
Justin Smith Buchholz High Class of 1997
Keighley Smith Eastside High School Class of 2010
Keighly Smith Eastside High School Class of 2010
Keith Smith Eastside High School
Kristie Smith Eastside High School Class of 1993
Laporsha Smith Eastside High School
Marg Smith Lincoln High School Class of 1972
Mark Smith Buchholz High School Class of 1987
Megan Smith F W Buchholz High School
Olivia Smith Gainesville High School
Rachael Smith Buchholz High School Class of 1986
Rachel Smith Buchholz High School
Rochelle Smith Buchholz High School Class of 1986
Ronald Smith Eastside High School
Sally Smith Gainesville High School Class of 1966
Stacey Smith F W Buchholz High School Class of 1988
Stacy Smith Eastside High School
Tessa Smith Gainesville High School Class of 2013
Toshia Smith Gainesville High School Class of 1990
Lanae Smoaks Eastside High School
Amanda Snider Eastside High School Class of 2003
Jennifer Snyder Gainesville High School Class of 1992
Gibson Soe Gainesville High School Class of 2003
Bobby Solomon Eastside High School Class of 1989
Katherine Solomon Gainesville High School Class of 2003
Pedro Solorzano Gainesville High School Class of 2010
Tyreek Sonders Eastside High School
Lawanda Sorrells Gainesville High School
Manuel Sotolongo Gainesville High School
Raymond Souder Lincoln High School
Ronnie Sowell Eastside High School
James Soxman Gainesville High School Class of 1967
Kevin Spalding Horizon-New Pathways
Dean Sparks Gainesville High School Class of 1969
Allan Spear Gainesville High School Class of 1967
Michael Spence Eastside High School Class of 1976
John Spencer Gainesville High School Class of 1982
Linda Spencer Eastside High School Class of 1979
Wendy Spencer Gainesville High School Class of 1975
Lakeya Spooney Eastside High School Class of 2008
Donna Spring Gainesville High School Class of 1972
Lissa Stallings Eastside High School Class of 1982
Luke Stallings Eastside High School Class of 1978
Kristy Stalniker P K Yonge Dev Research School Class of 1995
James Stanfield Gainesville High School Class of 1960
Sharon Stanford Eastside High School
Billy Stanley Oak Hall High School Class of 2004
Randy Staples Eastside High School
Karen Starling Gainesville High School Class of 1970
Bettsie Starr Heritage Christian School
Kyle Staton Eastside High School Class of 2015
Michael Steele Eastside High School Class of 2009
Zeichner Steffen Eastside High School Class of 2008
David Steger Gainesville High School Class of 1968
Vincent Stephens Gainesville High School Class of 1991
Toussaint Sterling Buchholz High School Class of 1995
Susan Stevens Gainesville High School Class of 1962
Clay Stewart Eastside High School Class of 2002
Daniel Stewart Gainesville High School Class of 1971
Melissa Stewart Gainesville High School Class of 1997
Rodick Stewart Eastside High School Class of 2003
Ginger Still Gainesville High School Class of 1987
Stephen Stills Gainesville High School
Jerry Stinson Gainesville High School
Lavone Stirling Eastside High School Class of 1986
Marsha Stoddard Gainesville High School Class of 1965
Kelly Stokes Buchholz High School Class of 1982
Marvis Stokes Eastside High School Class of 1986
Nellie Stokes Gainesville High School Class of 1982
Robert Strappier Lincoln High School
Amanda Strickland Eastside High School Class of 2000
Kathryn Strickland Gainesville High School Class of 1995
Royce Strickland Gainesville High School Class of 1975
Martha Stringfellow Oak Hall School Class of 1975
Nancy Stringfellow P K Yonge Dev Research School Class of 1975
Lee Strong F W Buchholz High School Class of 2002
Cammy Stsliwrix Buchholz High Class of 1989
Ray Stuart Buchholz High Class of 1975
Nikki Stucker Buchholz High School Class of 2003
Timothy Studstill Eastside High School
Ike Sturks Lincoln High School Class of 1955
Jose Stweart Lincoln High School Class of 1967
Sahara Styles Gainesville High School Class of 2009
James Suggs P K Yonge Dev Research School
Patricia Suggs Gainesville High School Class of 1971
Dennis Sullivan Gainesville High School Class of 1973
Linda Sullivan Yonge High School
Patrick Sullivan Gainesville High School Class of 1999
Terry Sullivan Eastside High School Class of 2002
Vicky Sullivan Eastside High School Class of 1983
Steve Sumerland Gainesville High School
Steve Summerlin Gainesville High School Class of 1966
Anthony Summers Gainesville High School Class of 1994
Hong Suong Gainesville High School Class of 1993
Arun Suresh Buchholz High School
Vishnu Suresh Buchholz High School
Rachel Suton Gainesville Academy Class of 1987
Gayle Sutton Gainesville High School Class of 1969
Dorothy Svoboda F W Buchholz High School Class of 1979
Amber Swal Gainesville High School
Bernard Swan Gainesville High School Class of 1977
Arlene Sweat Eastside High School Class of 1974
Arlene Sweet Eastside High School Class of 1974
James Sweitzer Gainesville High School Class of 2013
Ray Swilley Eastside High School Class of 1975
Wanda Swinson Gainesville High School Class of 1986
Nicholas Swoboda Eastside High School Class of 2007
Marvin Sykes Eastside High School
Jason Taber Gainesville High School
Dawn Tadeshi Gainesville High School Class of 1983
Ebony Taggart Eastside High School Class of 2001
Helen Tanner Gainesville High School Class of 1961
Christopher Taylor Buchholz High School Class of 1996
Corey Taylor Eastside High School Class of 2003
Jackie Taylor Gainesville High School Class of 1968
James Taylor Eastside High School Class of 2006
Jason Taylor Eastside High School Class of 1992
Linda Taylor Eastside High School Class of 1984
Louis Taylor Gainesville High School Class of 1965
Reginald Taylor Eastside High School Class of 1999
Rustin Taylor Gainesville High School Class of 1995
Susan Taylor Buchholz High School Class of 1994
Basketball Team Gainesville High School Class of 2014
Michael Tedeschi Buchholz High School
Williams Teresa Yonge High School Class of 1990
Brandi Terrell Gainesville High School Class of 1997
Brendon Terry Gainesville High School
Nancy Terry Gainesville High School Class of 1971
Michel Testa Buchholz High School
Simon Tetlow Oak Hall School Class of 1983
Elaine Tew Gainesville High School Class of 1966
Virginia Tew Gainesville High School Class of 1972
Charles Theis Eastside High School Class of 1978
Alex Thomas Eastside High School
Bernard Thomas Lincoln High School Class of 1967
Candice Thomas Gainesville High School Class of 2002
Dana Thomas Eastside High School Class of 1985
Dwayne Thomas Eastside High School
Kenneth Thomas Buchholz High School Class of 2008
Lenail Thomas Eastside High School Class of 1978
Mattew Thomas Eastside High School
Maurice Thomas Eastside High School
Nathaniel Thomas Eastside High School
Sanotra Thomas Eastside High School
Sheila Thomas Eastside High School Class of 1984
Christopher Thompson Eastside High School Class of 1989
David Thompson Heritage Christian School Class of 1989
Latricia Thompson Gainesville High School Class of 1998
Matt Thompson Gainesville High School Class of 2011
Richard Thompson Gainesville High School Class of 1977
Seaborn Thompson Gainesville High School Class of 1979
Sean Thompson Gainesville High School Class of 1989
Shekirra Thompson Eastside High School
Thomas Thompson Gainesville High School
Thomas Thomspon Gainesville High School Class of 1985
Mona Thorpe Gainesville High School
Davin Thorsen Oak Hall High School Class of 1993
Amber Tillman F W Buchholz High School
Martha Tillman Gainesville High School Class of 1976
Sarah Tillman Gainesville High School Class of 1981
Tad Timbrook Buchholz High Class of 1985
Justin Time Eastside High School Class of 1985
Jason Tisdale Buchholz High School Class of 1995
Michele Todd Gainesville High School Class of 1968
Zira Todd Gainesville High School Class of 2012
Lance Tolbert Gainesville High School Class of 1983
Lorenzo Tolbert Eastside High School Class of 1978
Sharon Tomlinson Eastside High School Class of 1983
Andrew Tompkins Oak Hall High School Class of 1988
Russ Tomson Gainesville High School Class of 1980
Robert Toombs Buchholz High Class of 1973
Abel Torres Gainesville High School Class of 1994
George Townsend Lincoln High School Class of 1966
Jeremy Townsend Gainesville High School Class of 1994
Sandra Traupane Gainesville High School Class of 1971
Monica Triplett Gainesville High School Class of 1999
Adams Tristen Gainesville High School Class of 2016
Gregory Trower Gainesville High School Class of 2004
Kenneth Troy Eastside High School Class of 1988
Ravel Troyel Eastside High School
Tina Trucano Eastside High School Class of 1986
Juann Tubbs Gainesville High School Class of 1984
Shauna Tucker Gainesville High School Class of 2003
Timothy Tucker Gainesville High School Class of 1968
Andrea Turlington F W Buchholz High School
Lidell Turner P K Yonge Dev Research School Class of 1978
Susan Tuten Gainesville High School
John Tyrr Buchholz High School Class of 1986
Diva Tysen Oak Hall School Class of 1994
Mary Uhrig F W Buchholz High School Class of 1976
Joyce Unknown P K Yonge Dev Research School Class of 1963
Toshia Unknown Gainesville High School Class of 1990
Cynthia Utz Gainesville High School Class of 1992
Rohan Vakharia Eastside High School Class of 2008
Carolyn Valente Gainesville High School Class of 1963
Lynn Valente Gainesville High School Class of 1963
John Valenti Gainesville High School
Joseph Valentini Eastside High School
Kelly Van Gainesville High School Class of 1999
Kenneth Vance Eastside High School Class of 2015
Jennifer Vanhise Buchholz High School
Trish Varnes Gainesville High School Class of 1990
Andres Vasquez Lincoln High School Class of 2012
Danny Vasquez Gainesville High School Class of 2004
Clinton Vater Eastside High School
Steve Vaughn Gainesville High School Class of 1970
Melissa Vazquez Buchholz High School Class of 1994
Kelly Veely Gainesville High School Class of 1999
Hilber Velazquez Gainesville High School
Corey Veley Gainesville High School Class of 1997
Marc Velez Eastside High School Class of 2010
Hernan Vera Buchholz High School Class of 1982
Miller Virginia Gainesville High School Class of 1964
Maxine Vlacos Eastside High School Class of 1991
Alexander Vlasak Buchholz High Class of 2012
Shyteria Wade Gainesville High School Class of 2010
Patricia Wagner Gainesville High School Class of 1965
Robert Wagner Gainesville High School Class of 1977
Vicki Wagner Gainesville High School Class of 1971
Michael Wagoner Gainesville High School Class of 1967
Alissa Walker Eastside High School Class of 1981
Brandon Walker Eastside High School Class of 2000
Broderick Walker P K Yonge Dev Research School Class of 1978
Carlos Walker Eastside High School Class of 1984
Cynthia Walker Eastside High School Class of 1974
Kerreima Walker Eastside High School Class of 2003
Mary Walker Gainesville High School Class of 1969
Robert Walker Gainesville High School Class of 1960
Kevin Wallace Gainesville High School
Marcia Wallace P K Yonge Dev Research School Class of 1981
Melissa Wallace Eastside High School Class of 1992
Judy Waller Gainesville High School Class of 1968
Randy Waller Gainesville High School Class of 1974
Ellen Walsh Eastside High School Class of 1979

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

About Gainesville, FL Alumni

The listing of alumni from Gainesville, FL includes graduates from 24 schools. To filter results, select a Gainesville, FL high school using the links to the right. The Gainesville alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Gainesville around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Alachua, FL, Hawthorne, FL, or Melrose, FL.

Approximately 18,800 of residents in Gainesville (11%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 14,000 Gainesville residents (8%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.