Click on an alumni listing from Smyrna, DE to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3

Name High School Grad Year
Robert Abernathy Smyrna High School Class of 1989
Gary Adams Smyrna High School Class of 2015
Mike Adams Smyrna High School Class of 1992
Mary Albright Smyrna High School Class of 1985
Kishia Allen Smyrna High School
Ann Andersoln John Bassett Moore Class of 1954
Mick Anderson Smyrna High School Class of 1967
Amber Anthony Smyrna High School Class of 1998
Patrick Anthony Smyrna High School Class of 1976
Donald Antonucci Smyrna High School Class of 2005
Leslie Archie Smyrna High School Class of 1992
Helen Armstrong Smyrna High School Class of 1966
Heather Arnold Smyrna High School Class of 1990
Walter Arrington Smyrna High School Class of 1949
Alice Asbury Smyrna High School Class of 1986
Tim Asman Smyrna High School Class of 1983
Bruce Atavia Smyrna High School Class of 1967
Melissa Atkin Smyrna High School Class of 1988
Gary Attix Smyrna High School Class of 1975
Alex Avila Smyrna High School Class of 2008
Owen Bach Smyrna High School Class of 2014
Olga Bacon Smyrna High School
Brittney Bailey Smyrna High School Class of 2007
Debbie Bailey Smyrna High School Class of 1977
Deborah Bailey Smyrna High School Class of 1977
James Bailey Smyrna High School Class of 1991
Steven Bailey Smyrna High School Class of 1978
Cindy Baker Smyrna High School Class of 1977
David Baker Smyrna High School Class of 1972
Deborah Ballard John Bassett Moore Class of 1952
Larry Ballis Smyrna High School Class of 1977
Delancy Barrett Smyrna High School Class of 1984
Donnie Bartley Smyrna High School Class of 1987
LArney Baylis Smyrna High School Class of 2000
Larry Baylis Smyrna High School Class of 1977
Laurence Baylis Smyrna High School Class of 1977
Barbara Beauchamp Smyrna High School Class of 1979
Ethel Bell John Bassett Moore Class of 1945
Lindsey Bell Smyrna High School Class of 2002
Denise Benecke John Bassett Moore Class of 1992
Michael Bentley Smyrna High School Class of 1981
Kenneth Bessinger Smyrna High School Class of 1952
Alisha Bessix John Bassett Moore Class of 2010
Mary Bibbins Smyrna High School Class of 1974
Ken Biddle Smyrna High School Class of 1993
Ruby Biederman Smyrna High School Class of 1980
Cecil Billings Smyrna High School Class of 1993
Michelle Bingo Smyrna High School Class of 1980
Rita Biro Smyrna High School
Matthew Bivins John Bassett Moore Class of 2005
Robert Blair Smyrna High School Class of 2009
Lee Blankenship Smyrna High School Class of 1967
Ernest Blendt John Bassett Moore Class of 1964
Joyce Blendt Smyrna High School Class of 1967
Anthony Blevins Smyrna High School
Mary Blow John Bassett Moore Class of 1966
David Blume Smyrna High School Class of 2007
Anton Bohn Smyrna High School Class of 2012
Sharon Bonnaville Smyrna High School Class of 1965
Darrell Boone Smyrna High School Class of 1977
Jacob Bothell Smyrna High School Class of 1992
Neil Boulanger Smyrna High School Class of 1927
Gordon Bowers Smyrna High School
Linda Boyd Smyrna High School Class of 1981
James Bradley Smyrna High School Class of 1965
Brian Brant Smyrna High School Class of 1985
David Bredbenner Smyrna High School Class of 1987
Mark Brigham Smyrna High School Class of 1990
Donna Brown Smyrna High School Class of 1977
Victoria Brown Smyrna High School Class of 1987
Amanda Bundek Smyrna High School
Nicole Bundek Smyrna High School
Curt Burns Smyrna High School Class of 1993
Jason Burns Smyrna High School
Melanie Burns Smyrna High School Class of 1988
Rebecca Burns Smyrna High School Class of 2012
Albert Caldwell Smyrna High School Class of 1974
Tyler Caldwell Smyrna High School Class of 2015
David Call Smyrna High School Class of 1982
Mario Camarti Smyrna High School Class of 1996
Marion Campbell Smyrna High School
John Camponelie Smyrna High School
Cheryl Cannon Smyrna High School Class of 1977
Donald Carden Smyrna High School Class of 1968
Elizabeth Cariello Smyrna High School Class of 1972
Morgan Carney Smyrna High School Class of 2006
Eric Carr Smyrna High School Class of 2010
Catherine Carrow Smyrna High School Class of 1969
Heather Carrow Smyrna High School Class of 1993
Herbert Carter Smyrna High School Class of 2000
Joesph Carter Smyrna High School Class of 2011
Ryan Cassidy Smyrna High School Class of 2014
Edward Chappel Smyrna High School Class of 1998
Bruce Chase Smyrna High School Class of 1978
John Childs Smyrna High School Class of 2001
Daniel Chunn Smyrna High School Class of 1997
Glenn Clark Smyrna High School Class of 1980
Jeremy Clayton Smyrna High School Class of 1994
Tammy Clegg Smyrna High School Class of 1988
Dawn Cleveland Smyrna High School Class of 2004
Shawn Cloyd Smyrna High School Class of 2016
Almeda Cole Smyrna High School Class of 1970
David Collins Smyrna High School Class of 1975
Debra Conley Smyrna High School Class of 1970
Barbara Cooper Smyrna High School Class of 1967
Erin Cooper Smyrna High School Class of 2014
Alex Corning Smyrna High School Class of 2004
James Cornwell John Bassett Moore Class of 1966
Leon Cottman Smyrna High School Class of 1979
Edgar Cox Smyrna High School Class of 1955
Sharon Cox Smyrna High School Class of 1970
Stephanie Crabtree Smyrna High School Class of 1989
Tori Craddock Smyrna High School Class of 2009
Danielle Crocker Smyrna High School Class of 2005
Amy Croom Smyrna High School Class of 1984
Barbara Crosslin Smyrna High School Class of 1969
Adam Crow Smyrna High School
Linda Cullen Smyrna High School Class of 1990
Miztar CyberTron Smyrna High School Class of 1998
Joe Czajkowski Smyrna High School Class of 1989
Lori Davenport Smyrna High School Class of 1996
Hengst David Smyrna High School
Susan David Smyrna High School
Casey Davis Smyrna High School
Darlene Davis Smyrna High School Class of 1977
Heather Davis Smyrna High School Class of 2010
Marvin Davis Smyrna High School
Roger Davis Smyrna High School Class of 1967
Shirl Davis Smyrna High School
Barbara Deamer Smyrna High School Class of 1957
Jeff Deamer John Bassett Moore
Susan Deamer Smyrna High School Class of 1994
George Debenedictis Smyrna High School Class of 1992
Barbara Demmons Smyrna High School Class of 1979
Teressa Denson Smyrna High School Class of 1977
Dawn Dimeio Smyrna High School Class of 1989
Lin Doughten John Bassett Moore Class of 1977
William Douglas Smyrna High School Class of 1987
Phillip Downs Smyrna High School
Pat Drake Smyrna High School Class of 1968
Gail Dries Smyrna High School
Jackie Dries Smyrna High School Class of 1985
Gina Duhr Smyrna High School
Joann Durham Smyrna High School Class of 1978
Richard Earls Smyrna High School Class of 1977
Debbie Eaton Smyrna High School Class of 1972
Lynn Ellis Smyrna High School Class of 1994
Gary Emeigh Smyrna High School Class of 1965
Karen Emerson Smyrna High School Class of 1981
Ashlyn English Smyrna High School Class of 2011
Angel Evans Smyrna High School Class of 1994
John Evans Smyrna High School Class of 1971
Kae Everhart John Bassett Moore Class of 1967
Karlin Everhart Smyrna High School Class of 1967
Nazarene Faquire Smyrna High School Class of 1988
Alexiz Faries Smyrna High School Class of 1971
Robert Faulkner John Bassett Moore Class of 1966
James Fischer John Bassett Moore Class of 1961
Eddie Fisher Smyrna High School Class of 1983
Jason Folk Smyrna High School Class of 2005
Cheryl Foraker Smyrna High School Class of 1979
Codie Ford Smyrna High School
Brenda Foulk Smyrna High School Class of 1978
Samuel Fox Smyrna High School Class of 2007
Stacy Francazio Smyrna High School Class of 1989
Brian Frankfather Smyrna High School Class of 1966
Nancy Frankfather Smyrna High School
Freddie Freeman Smyrna High School Class of 1981
Joseph Frushon Smyrna High School Class of 2016
Andrew Fulton Smyrna High School
Clifford Garlic Smyrna High School Class of 1979
Senora Garlo John Bassett Moore Class of 2005
Meg Garner Smyrna High School Class of 1965
Mason Garthright Smyrna High School Class of 2007
Patrick Gassawau Smyrna High School Class of 2009
Sarah Gatta Smyrna High School Class of 2010
Vicky Ger Smyrna High School Class of 1971
Amy Gibbons Smyrna High School Class of 1988
Clinton Gillis Smyrna High School Class of 1976
Dontaine Gillis Smyrna High School Class of 1992
Clayton Gilman Smyrna High School Class of 2000
Michelle Givens Smyrna High School Class of 1994
Heather Gleason Smyrna High School
Mina Golden Smyrna High School Class of 1973
Sylvia Gonzalez John Bassett Moore
Shelley Gorski Smyrna High School Class of 1970
Vi Gr Smyrna High School Class of 1971
Debi GrahaM John Bassett Moore Class of 1969
Jacob Graham Smyrna High School Class of 2014
Andy Grantland Smyrna High School Class of 2004
Sherry Greener Smyrna High School Class of 1981
Pippa Guy Smyrna High School Class of 1979
KeAndra Hackett Smyrna High School Class of 1998
Alan Haley Smyrna High School Class of 1963
Amber Haley Smyrna High School Class of 1998
Merrit Haley Smyrna High School
Sharon Hall Smyrna High School Class of 1974
Christopher Hammond Smyrna High School Class of 2003
Laura Handsbrerry Smyrna High School Class of 1972
Dawn Harris Smyrna High School Class of 1992
Deborah Harris Smyrna High School Class of 1975
Donna Harris Smyrna High School Class of 1972
Gene Harris Smyrna High School Class of 1966
Samantha Hart Smyrna High School Class of 2005
Craig Harvath Smyrna High School Class of 1990
Craig Harveth Smyrna High School Class of 1993
Kirk Harvey Smyrna High School Class of 1986
Melanie Hawkins John Bassett Moore Class of 2008
Roger Hazzard Smyrna High School Class of 1967
Ryan Hedge Smyrna High School Class of 1998
Gerald Heinold Smyrna High School Class of 1981
Shaneil Helper Smyrna High School Class of 2004
William Hendricks Smyrna High School
Gary Henry Smyrna High School
John Heverin Smyrna High School Class of 1986
Gregory Hilliard Smyrna High School Class of 1988
Linda Hoffecker Smyrna High School
Robert Hoffecker John Bassett Moore Class of 1969
Lorie Hoisington Smyrna High School Class of 1991
Michael Holdsworth Smyrna High School Class of 2000
Kelly Holt Smyrna High School Class of 1993
Lilian Holton Smyrna High School Class of 1982
Jane Horsey Smyrna High School Class of 1970
Jerry Hull John Bassett Moore Class of 1968
Jerry Hull Smyrna High School Class of 1967
Kenneth Hunt Smyrna High School Class of 1984
Richard Husfelt Smyrna High School Class of 1991
John Isaacs John Bassett Moore Class of 1952
William Isobaker Smyrna High School Class of 2009
Devin Jackson Smyrna High School Class of 2000
Hope Jackson Smyrna High School Class of 1998
Taevon Jackson Smyrna High School Class of 2011
Jamie Jacobs Smyrna High School Class of 2006
Tammy James Smyrna High School Class of 1981
Lisa Jarman Smyrna High School Class of 1994
Lisa Jarmin Smyrna High School
Michael Jenner Smyrna High School
Jeanette Johnson Smyrna High School Class of 1994
Maria Johnson Smyrna High School Class of 1966
Sandra Johnson John Bassett Moore
Sandra Johnson Smyrna High School
Virginia Johnson Smyrna High School

Pages: 1 2 3

About Smyrna, DE Alumni

The listing of alumni from Smyrna, DE includes graduates from 2 schools. To filter results, select a Smyrna, DE high school using the links to the right. The Smyrna alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Smyrna around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Dover, DE, Middletown, DE, or Camden Wyoming, DE.

Approximately 1,600 of residents in Smyrna (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 500 Smyrna residents (2%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.