Click on an alumni listing from Washington, DC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57

Name High School Grad Year
Gary Grant Anacostia High School Class of 1977
Janet Grant Anna L Burdick Vocational High School Class of 1968
Katina Grant Sacred Heart Academy Class of 1986
Kenya Grant Howard D Woodson Sr High School Class of 1994
Lauren Grant Sidwell Friends Upper School Class of 2008
Linda Grant Anacostia High School Class of 1968
Lynnell Grant Spingarn Senior High School Class of 2012
Maray Grant Paul Laurence Dunbar Senior High School Class of 1949
Michael Grant Western High School Class of 1968
Robert Grant Anacostia High School Class of 1964
Robin Grant Ballou High School Class of 1972
Robin Grant Paul Laurence Dunbar Senior High School Class of 1978
Andre Graves Ballou High School Class of 1980
Ebony Graves Spingarn Senior High School Class of 2000
Elaine Graves St Cecilias Academy
India Graves Ballou High School Class of 1998
Mary Graves St Cecilias Academy Class of 1952
Nicole Graves Theodor Roosevelt Class of 1988
Stanley Graves Anacostia High School Class of 1962
Ann Gray Mckinley Senior High School Class of 1964
Barbara Gray Anacostia High School Class of 1953
Bernard Gray Mckinley Senior High School Class of 1970
Donita Gray Paul Laurence Dunbar Senior High School Class of 1989
Dwayne Gray Ballou High School Class of 1993
Ethel Gray Cardozo Senior High School Class of 1940
Evelyn Gray Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1997
George Gray St Johns College High School Class of 1987
Gerard Gray Ballou High School Class of 1986
James Gray St Albans School For Boys Class of 1965
James Gray Ballou High School Class of 1967
Marilyn Gray Anacostia High School Class of 1961
Marion Gray Eliot Junior High School Class of 1940
Markida Gray Eastern Senior High School Class of 2005
Marvin Gray Phelps Career Sr High School Class of 1993
Mary Gray Burdick Vocational Class of 1962
Michelle Gray Eastern Senior High School
Nicole Gray Ballou High School Class of 1988
Rodnita Gray Anacostia High School Class of 1999
Ronald Gray Ballou High School
Rosemary Gray Academy Of Notre Dame School Class of 1980
Sharif Gray Cardozo Senior High School
Stacey Gray Woodrow Wilson Senior High School Class of 1986
Thalia Gray Western High School Class of 1964
Tinesha Gray Ballou High School Class of 2005
Tony Gray Model Secondary School F/T Deaf
Veda Gray Calvin Coolidge High School
Vincent Gray Paul Laurence Dunbar Senior High School Class of 1958
William Gray Anacostia High School Class of 1951
Gregory Grays Anacostia High School Class of 1970
Lawrence Grayson Cardozo Senior High School
Tina Grear Ballou High School Class of 1981
Eve Gree Ballou High School Class of 2010
Charles Greeley Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1977
Aalice Green St Patricks Academy Class of 1960
Albert Green Ballou High School Class of 1984
Alicia Green St Anthony High School Class of 1979
Allison Green School Without Walls Class of 1988
Amanda Green Calvin Coolidge High School Class of 1987
Angela Green School Without Walls Class of 1986
Anthony Green Ballou High School Class of 1986
Antionio Green Anacostia High School
Ashley Green Roosevelt Senior High School
Barbara Green Ballou High School Class of 1977
Bobby Green Anacostia High School Class of 1988
Charles Green Calvin Coolidge High School Class of 1966
Crystal Green Richard Milburn Chtr Alt High School Class of 2002
Curtis Green Hine Junior High School Class of 2002
Darrell Green Ballou High School Class of 1975
Darryl Green Ballou High School Class of 1983
Dawn Green Ballou High School Class of 1986
Diane Green Margaret Washington Career Shs Class of 1979
Diane Green Anna L Burdick Vocational High School
Doshia Green Ballou High School
Ercia Green Ballou High School Class of 1993
Erica Green Ballou High School Class of 1993
Eve Green Ballou High School
Frank Green Anacostia High School Class of 1972
Franklin Green Western High School Class of 1961
George Green Spingarn Senior High School Class of 1956
George Green Spingarn Stay High School Class of 1971
Gloria Green Ballou High School Class of 1980
Gregory Green Chamberlain Vocational Class of 1975
Gregory Green Cardozo Senior High School Class of 1986
Henry Green Phelps Career Sr High School Class of 1951
Jackie Green Academy Of Notre Dame School Class of 1976
James Green Bell Vocational High School Class of 1972
James Green Francis Junior High School
Janice Green Academy Of Notre Dame School Class of 1977
Jasmine Green Ballou High School Class of 2011
Jenee Green Anacostia High School Class of 1996
Joseph Green Calvin Coolidge High School
Karen Green Anacostia High School Class of 1974
Larry Green Bell Vocational High School Class of 1967
LaShawn Green Eastern Senior High School
Lashawn Green Anacostia High School Class of 1986
Leslie Green Anacostia High School Class of 1981
Linda Green Woodrow Wilson Senior High School Class of 1967
Linda Green Ballou High School Class of 1969
Lisa Green St Patricks Academy Class of 1979
Marcialena Green Dc Street Academy
Marque Green Spingarn Stay High School Class of 1993
Martin Green Mackin High School Class of 1969
Matthew Green Gonzaga College High School Class of 2015
Michael Green Dc Street Academy Class of 1987
Michael Green Theodor Roosevelt Class of 1978
Michael Green Anacostia High School Class of 1966
Michael Green Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1989
Milton Green Anacostia High School Class of 1977
Monika Green Ballou High School Class of 1993
Nathaniel Green Anacostia High School Class of 1965
Nichelle Green Chamberlain Career Center Class of 1987
Nometha Green Phelps Career Sr High School Class of 1997
Richard Green Mackin High School Class of 1973
Richard Green Ballou High School Class of 1985
Richard Green Anacostia High School Class of 1959
Richelle Green Bell Multicultural Sr High School Class of 2000
Robert Green Mackin High School Class of 1972
Sabrina Green Ballou High School Class of 1988
Serita Green Theodor Roosevelt Class of 1970
Shannon Green Eastern Senior High School Class of 1995
Shavon Green J Hayden Johnson Jr High School Class of 2003
Sherrie Green Anacostia High School Class of 1977
Steven Green Anacostia High School Class of 1992
Thomass Green Ballou High School Class of 1987
Toleathia Green Paul Laurence Dunbar Senior High School Class of 1993
Tonie Green Ballou High School Class of 1984
Wendy Green Phelps Career Sr High School Class of 1982
Willie Green Paul Laurence Dunbar Senior High School Class of 1975
YoSheana Green Ballou High School Class of 1995
Yvonne Green Burdick Vocational Class of 1966
Alfred Greenberg Woodrow Wilson Senior High School Class of 1970
Scott Greenberger Woodrow Wilson Senior High School Class of 1987
Alfreda Greene Cardozo Senior High School
Alice Greene Ballou High School Class of 1974
Asisha Greene Anacostia High School Class of 2015
Carlton Greene Western High School Class of 1965
Cassandra Greene Ballou High School
Denise Greene Mckinley Senior High School Class of 1973
Donna Greene Eastern Senior High School Class of 1976
Gary Greene Western High School Class of 1965
Jeffrey Greene Mckinley Senior High School Class of 1993
Joan Greene Anacostia High School Class of 1947
Larry Greene Ballou High School Class of 2002
Linda Greene Howard D Woodson Sr High School Class of 1975
Lyda Greene Anacostia High School
Michael Greene Cardozo Senior High School Class of 1995
Patricia Greene Anacostia High School Class of 1969
Rhonda Greene Ballou High School
Teresa Greene Ballou High School Class of 1993
Timothy Greene Calvin Coolidge High School Class of 1984
Niesha Greenfid Anacostia High School Class of 1997
Niesha Greenfield Anacostia High School Class of 1997
Essy Greenr Chamberlain Career Center Class of 1994
Sandra Greenr Western High School Class of 1961
Willa Greenstone Washington International School Class of 1985
Annette Greer Spingarn Senior High School Class of 1962
Colleen Greer Immaculate Conception Academy Class of 1966
Lavelle Greer Bell Vocational High School Class of 1968
Leroy Greer Phelps Vocational High Class of 1942
Lucille Greer Holy Trinity High School Class of 1960
Fenner Greg Roosevelt Senior High School Class of 1977
Eric Gregg Phelps Career Sr High School
Brandon Gregory St Johns College High School Class of 2008
Cathlin Gregory Anacostia High School Class of 1985
Cornell Gregory Theodor Roosevelt Class of 1977
Kathleen Gregory Anacostia High School Class of 1985
Robin Gregory Mckinley Senior High School Class of 1962
Tonya Gregory Eastern Senior High School Class of 1995
Tyrone Gregory Ballou High School Class of 1987
Zakia Gregory Theodor Roosevelt Class of 1991
Peter Greig Woodrow Wilson Senior High School Class of 1969
Barbara Greskowitz St Anthony High School Class of 1964
Annette Grey Ballou High School Class of 1979
Barbara Grey Anacostia High School Class of 1962
Janet Grey Chamberlain Vocational Class of 1963
Michelle Grey Eastern Senior High School Class of 1998
Margaret Gribben Maret School Class of 1974
Alb Griffin Theodor Roosevelt Class of 1952
Alba Griffin Theodor Roosevelt Class of 1951
Jacqueline Griffin Academy Of Notre Dame School Class of 1980
John Griffin Francis L Cardozo Class of 1983
Paula Griffin Immaculate Conception Academy Class of 1966
Renee Griffin Eastern Senior High School Class of 1972
Rhoneka Griffin Howard D Woodson Sr High School Class of 1994
Robin Griffin Burdick Vocational Class of 1981
Robin Griffin Anna Lolar Burdick Vocational High School Class of 1981
Robin Griffin Anna L Burdick Vocational High School Class of 1981
Ronald Griffin Anacostia High School Class of 1968
Casey Griffith Edmund Burke School
Cerise Griffith Georgetown Day School Class of 1984
Zina Griffith Anacostia High School Class of 1969
Robin Griffon Anna L Burdick Vocational High School Class of 1981
Robin Griffon Burdick Vocational Class of 1981
Margaret Griggs Cardozo Senior High School Class of 1963
Wilma Griggs Burdick Vocational Class of 1957
Herbert Grigsby Paul Laurence Dunbar Senior High School Class of 1955
Norma Grigsby Roosevelt Senior High School Class of 1966
Ramona Grigsby Woodrow Wilson Senior High School
Rafael Grillo Western High School
Barbara Grim Holy Trinity High School
Carmillia Grimes Anacostia High School Class of 1970
Gary Grimes Eastern Senior High School Class of 1969
George Grimes Woodrow Wilson Senior High School Class of 1941
Gloria Grimes Chamberlain Vocational Class of 1957
Jeffery Grimes Ballou High School Class of 1980
Richard Grimes Anacostia High School Class of 1958
Anthony Grimm St Johns College High School Class of 1955
Wade Grimm Western High School Class of 1958
Regina Grimmit Wilson
Patrice Grimmnitz St Cecilias Academy Class of 1976
Gregory Grinder Western High School Class of 1968
Isabelle Grobmeier Anacostia High School Class of 1944
Valerie Groom Calvin Coolidge High School
Doris Grooms Ballou High School Class of 1986
Lavern Grooms Ballou High School Class of 1972
Alicia Gross Margaret Washington Career Shs Class of 2004
Carrie Gross Eliot Junior High School Class of 1935
Herbert Gross Eastern Senior High School Class of 1951
Linda Gross Paul Laurence Dunbar Senior High School Class of 1972
Paul Gross Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1973
Richard Gross Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1976
Robert Gross Mackin High School Class of 1983
Tarhesha Gross Phelps Vocational High
Temeisha Gross Phelps Vocational High Class of 2000
Valenti Gross Theodor Roosevelt Class of 1981
Alan Grossberg Woodrow Wilson Senior High School Class of 1968
Waneta Grosz Anacostia High School Class of 1954
Margaret Grover Woodrow Wilson Senior High School Class of 1940
Duane Grraaham Ballou High School Class of 1983
Gene Grugan Anacostia High School Class of 1953
Leslie Grugan Anacostia High School Class of 1953
Eugene Grugen Anacostia High School Class of 1953
Gene Grugen Anacostia High School Class of 1953
Paul Guay Gonzaga College High School
Alec Gudger Bell Vocational High School
Anita Gudger Eastern Senior High School Class of 1991
Eduardo Guerrero Western High School Class of 1959
Micheal Guess Ballou High School Class of 1991
Antonio Guevara Bell Multicultural Sr High School Class of 1996
Eduardo Guevara Bell Multicultural Sr High School Class of 2005
Eduardo Guevarap Bell Multicultural Sr High School Class of 2005
Jasmin Guevarra Woodrow Wilson Senior High School Class of 1996
Mario Guillan Mackin High School Class of 1968
Tim Gunn Woodrow Wilson Senior High School Class of 1971
Sharon Gunner Sacred Heart Academy Class of 1969

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57

About Washington, DC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Washington, DC includes graduates from 123 schools. To filter results, select a Washington, DC high school using the links to the right. The Washington alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Washington around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Arlington, VA, Mount Rainier, MD, or Colmar Manor, MD.

Approximately 39,900 of residents in Washington (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 22,900 Washington residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.