Click on an alumni listing from Washington, DC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56

Name High School Grad Year
Olivia Glover Cardozo Senior High School Class of 1971
Tenesha Glover Calvin Coolidge High School Class of 1992
Trina Glover Eastern Senior High School Class of 1991
Maria Glymph Cardozo Senior High School Class of 1987
Am Go Calvin Coolidge High School Class of 1979
Steve Goad U S Senate Page School Class of 1960
Pete Godbout Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1969
Hilda Godfrey Anacostia High School Class of 1958
Velva Godinez Ballou High School Class of 1980
Annamarie Goetzinger Academy Of Notre Dame School Class of 1973
Jim Goffredi Academy Of Notre Dame School Class of 1973
Leslie Gofney Calvin Coolidge High School
Zona Gogel Anacostia High School Class of 1955
Donald Goines Phelps Career Sr High School Class of 2001
James Goines Paul Laurence Dunbar Senior High School Class of 1954
Donald Goings Calvin Coolidge High School Class of 1968
Richard Goings Calvin Coolidge High School Class of 1976
Deborah Goins Ballou High School Class of 1979
Denise Goins Anacostia High School Class of 1969
James Goins Cardozo Senior High School Class of 1941
Pamela Goins Ballou High School Class of 1980
Jonathan Gold Parkmont School
Betty Goldberg Mckinley Senior High School Class of 1947
Susan Goldberg Ballou High School Class of 1964
George Goldeln Western High School
George Golden Western High School
Dorothy Goldman Woodrow Wilson Senior High School Class of 1948
Nancy Goldman Woodrow Wilson Senior High School Class of 1962
Katherine Goldsborough Calvin Coolidge High School Class of 1963
Susan Goldstein Ballou High School
Anna Goldtein Eastern Senior High School Class of 1937
Eva Golubotzky Eastern Senior High School Class of 1940
Ingrid Gomez Cardozo Senior High School Class of 1994
Jorge Gomez Bell Multicultural Sr High School Class of 1993
Jose Gomez Woodrow Wilson Senior High School Class of 1993
Jose Gomez Bell Multicultural Sr High School Class of 1995
JUan Gomez Bell Multicultural Sr High School Class of 1995
Maria Gomez Eastern Senior High School
Stevie Gomez Emerson Preparatory Class of 1989
Constance Gonzaga Chamberlain Vocational Class of 1950
Erica Gonzales Woodrow Wilson Senior High School Class of 1995
Francisco Gonzales Cardozo Senior High School Class of 1993
India Gonzales Edmund Burke School Class of 2012
Reina Gonzales Bell Vocational High School Class of 1986
Ana Gonzalez Roosevelt Senior High School
Douglas Gonzalez Bell Multicultural Sr High School Class of 1988
Francisco Gonzalez Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 2002
Cleo Good Central Class of 1941
Angelica Goodall Shaw Junior High School Class of 1983
Jamar Goodall Calvin Coolidge High School Class of 1997
Rodney Goodall Mackin High School Class of 1984
Deidra Goode Ballou High School Class of 1982
Sharron Gooden Calvin Coolidge High School Class of 1983
Chris Gooding Woodrow Wilson Senior High School Class of 1994
Jim Gooding Woodrow Wilson Senior High School Class of 1955
Helen Goodman Woodrow Wilson Senior High School Class of 1964
Linda Goodman Anacostia High School Class of 1987
Margaret Goodman Academy Of Our Lady Class of 1964
Timothy Goodman Phelps Vocational High Class of 1976
Asia Goodridge Edmund Burke School Class of 2012
Charles Goodwin Anacostia High School
Cheryl Goodwin Eastern Senior High School Class of 1992
Dennit Goodwin Woodrow Wilson Senior High School
Harold Goodwin Bell Vocational High School
Latasha Goodwin Eastern Senior High School Class of 1992
Paula Goodwin Cardozo Senior High School Class of 1968
Roberta Goodwin Western High School Class of 1950
Ruth Goodwin Anna L Burdick Vocational High School Class of 1945
Sabrina Goodwin Paul Laurence Dunbar Senior High School Class of 1990
Vincent Goodwin Anacostia High School Class of 1981
William Goodwin Anacostia High School Class of 1943
Reginald Goodwyn R H Terrell Junior High School Class of 1971
Robert Goor Woodrow Wilson Senior High School Class of 1964
Steven Goozh Woodward Prep School Class of 1963
Tommy Gorden Anacostia High School Class of 1948
Allen Gordon Capital City School Of Nursing Class of 1967
Anthony Gordon Anacostia High School Class of 1974
Chris Gordon Mackin High School Class of 1969
Derrick Gordon Ballou High School Class of 1989
Garry Gordon Roosevelt Senior High School Class of 1984
Gary Gordon Anacostia High School Class of 2011
Jamel Gordon Calvin Coolidge High School Class of 1992
Kelby Gordon Ballou High School
Linda Gordon Calvin Coolidge High School Class of 1965
Linda Gordon St Patricks Academy Class of 1962
Michelle Gordon Eastern Senior High School Class of 1979
Patricia Gordon Ballou High School Class of 1974
Reginald Gordon St Johns College High School Class of 1966
Reginald Gordon Phelps Career Sr High School Class of 1965
Robert Gordon Anacostia High School Class of 1941
Robin Gordon Immaculate Conception Academy Class of 1982
Tyrell Gordon Ballou High School
Althea Gore Calvin Coolidge High School Class of 1983
Bruce Gore Cardozo Senior High School
James Gore Woodrow Wilson Senior High School Class of 1964
Latisha Gore Mckinley Senior High School Class of 1994
Tom Gore Anacostia High School Class of 1975
Darius Gorham Calvin Coolidge High School Class of 2007
Jane Gorham Spingarn Senior High School Class of 1965
Sheila Gormley Academy Of Notre Dame School Class of 1955
Michelle Gouaze Academy Of Notre Dame School Class of 1965
Paul Goucher Woodward Prep School Class of 1965
Diane Goudarzi Capital City School Of Nursing Class of 1969
Sean Gough Calvin Coolidge High School Class of 1990
Diane GoughHiligh Anna L Burdick Vocational High School Class of 1969
David Gould Anacostia High School Class of 1969
Kenneth Gould Woodrow Wilson Senior High School Class of 1963
Elizabeth Goupee Immaculata Preparatory School Class of 1951
Claire Goyette Anna Lolar Burdick Vocational High School Class of 1948
Claire Goyette Anna L Burdick Vocational High School Class of 1948
Christine Gra Georgetown Visitation Prep School Class of 2000
Christopher Grace Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1999
Mary Grace Academy Of Notre Dame School
John Gracia Anacostia High School Class of 1961
Jean Grady Sacred Heart Academy Class of 1953
Sharon Grady Coolidge Senior High School
Christina Graham Anacostia High School Class of 1960
Duane Graham Ballou High School Class of 1983
James Graham Hine Junior High School
Janet Graham Eastern Senior High School Class of 1990
LaKisha Graham Phelps Career Sr High School Class of 1996
Larry Graham Roosevelt Senior High School
Patrick Graham Roosevelt Senior High School Class of 1985
Paula Graham Ballou High School Class of 1987
Robert Graham Ballou High School Class of 2003
Shawn Graham Anacostia High School Class of 1997
Sheavaun Graham Eastern Senior High School Class of 1989
Terry Graham Ballou High School Class of 1969
Vicky Graham Anacostia High School Class of 1974
Yvette Graham Calvin Coolidge High School Class of 1981
Kathryn Graig St Patricks Academy Class of 1970
Steve Gramitco Gonzaga College High School Class of 1993
Jody Granatir Woodrow Wilson Senior High School Class of 1966
John Granatir Woodrow Wilson Senior High School Class of 1965
Santiago Grande Woodrow Wilson Senior High School Class of 1993
Diane Granderson Ballou High School Class of 1970
Harold Grandy Woodward Prep School
Oscar Granillo Bell Multicultural Sr High School Class of 1990
Nadine Granoff Holy Trinity High School Class of 1973
April Grant Ballou High School
Devonte Grant Hyde Leadership Charter School Class of 2010
Dorothy Grant Ballou Stay Senior High School Class of 1992
Gary Grant Anacostia High School Class of 1977
Janet Grant Anna L Burdick Vocational High School Class of 1968
Katina Grant Sacred Heart Academy Class of 1986
Kenya Grant Howard D Woodson Sr High School Class of 1994
Lauren Grant Sidwell Friends Upper School Class of 2008
Linda Grant Anacostia High School Class of 1968
Lynnell Grant Spingarn Senior High School Class of 2012
Maray Grant Paul Laurence Dunbar Senior High School Class of 1949
Michael Grant Western High School Class of 1968
Robert Grant Anacostia High School Class of 1964
Robin Grant Ballou High School Class of 1972
Robin Grant Paul Laurence Dunbar Senior High School Class of 1978
Andre Graves Ballou High School Class of 1980
Ebony Graves Spingarn Senior High School Class of 2000
Elaine Graves St Cecilias Academy
India Graves Ballou High School Class of 1998
Mary Graves St Cecilias Academy Class of 1952
Nicole Graves Theodor Roosevelt Class of 1988
Stanley Graves Anacostia High School Class of 1962
Ann Gray Mckinley Senior High School Class of 1964
Barbara Gray Anacostia High School Class of 1953
Bernard Gray Mckinley Senior High School Class of 1970
Donita Gray Paul Laurence Dunbar Senior High School Class of 1989
Dwayne Gray Ballou High School Class of 1993
Ethel Gray Cardozo Senior High School Class of 1940
Evelyn Gray Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1997
George Gray St Johns College High School Class of 1987
Gerard Gray Ballou High School Class of 1986
James Gray St Albans School For Boys Class of 1965
James Gray Ballou High School Class of 1967
Marilyn Gray Anacostia High School Class of 1961
Marion Gray Eliot Junior High School Class of 1940
Markida Gray Eastern Senior High School Class of 2005
Marvin Gray Phelps Career Sr High School Class of 1993
Mary Gray Burdick Vocational Class of 1962
Michelle Gray Eastern Senior High School
Nicole Gray Ballou High School Class of 1988
Rodnita Gray Anacostia High School Class of 1999
Ronald Gray Ballou High School
Sharif Gray Cardozo Senior High School
Stacey Gray Woodrow Wilson Senior High School Class of 1986
Thalia Gray Western High School Class of 1964
Tinesha Gray Ballou High School Class of 2005
Tony Gray Model Secondary School F/T Deaf
Veda Gray Calvin Coolidge High School
Vincent Gray Paul Laurence Dunbar Senior High School Class of 1958
William Gray Anacostia High School Class of 1951
Gregory Grays Anacostia High School Class of 1970
Lawrence Grayson Cardozo Senior High School
Tina Grear Ballou High School Class of 1981
Eve Gree Ballou High School Class of 2010
Charles Greeley Archbishop Carroll High School Class of 1977
Aalice Green St Patricks Academy Class of 1960
Albert Green Ballou High School Class of 1984
Alicia Green St Anthony High School Class of 1979
Allison Green School Without Walls Class of 1988
Amanda Green Calvin Coolidge High School Class of 1987
Angela Green School Without Walls Class of 1986
Anthony Green Ballou High School Class of 1986
Antionio Green Anacostia High School
Ashley Green Roosevelt Senior High School
Barbara Green Ballou High School Class of 1977
Bobby Green Anacostia High School Class of 1988
Charles Green Calvin Coolidge High School Class of 1966
Crystal Green Richard Milburn Chtr Alt High School Class of 2002
Curtis Green Hine Junior High School Class of 2002
Darrell Green Ballou High School Class of 1975
Darryl Green Ballou High School Class of 1983
Dawn Green Ballou High School Class of 1986
Diane Green Margaret Washington Career Shs Class of 1979
Diane Green Anna L Burdick Vocational High School
Doshia Green Ballou High School
Ercia Green Ballou High School Class of 1993
Erica Green Ballou High School Class of 1993
Eve Green Ballou High School
Frank Green Anacostia High School Class of 1972
Franklin Green Western High School Class of 1961
George Green Spingarn Senior High School Class of 1956
George Green Spingarn Stay High School Class of 1971
Gloria Green Ballou High School Class of 1980
Gregory Green Chamberlain Vocational Class of 1975
Gregory Green Cardozo Senior High School Class of 1986
Henry Green Phelps Career Sr High School Class of 1951
Jackie Green Academy Of Notre Dame School Class of 1976
James Green Bell Vocational High School Class of 1972
James Green Francis Junior High School
Janice Green Academy Of Notre Dame School Class of 1977
Jasmine Green Ballou High School Class of 2011
Jenee Green Anacostia High School Class of 1996
Joseph Green Calvin Coolidge High School
Karen Green Anacostia High School Class of 1974
Larry Green Bell Vocational High School Class of 1967
LaShawn Green Eastern Senior High School
Lashawn Green Anacostia High School Class of 1986
Leslie Green Anacostia High School Class of 1981
Linda Green Woodrow Wilson Senior High School Class of 1967
Linda Green Ballou High School Class of 1969
Lisa Green St Patricks Academy Class of 1979
Marcialena Green Dc Street Academy
Martin Green Mackin High School Class of 1969
Matthew Green Gonzaga College High School Class of 2015

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56

About Washington, DC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Washington, DC includes graduates from 123 schools. To filter results, select a Washington, DC high school using the links to the right. The Washington alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Washington around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Arlington, VA, Mount Rainier, MD, or Colmar Manor, MD.

Approximately 39,900 of residents in Washington (7%) are the normal age for attending high school (15-19). Also, around 22,900 Washington residents (4%) are the average age for high school seniors (18-19). Population stats are from the United States Census Bureau.