Click on an alumni listing from Victoria, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

Name High School Grad Year
Fred Smith Claremont Secondary School
Gary Smith Oak Bay High School Class of 1969
Jane Smith Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 2014
John Smith Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 2013
Jonathan Smith Oak Bay High School Class of 1976
Leah Smith Arbutus Jr High School Class of 1983
Len Smith Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1971
Linda Smith Victoria High School Class of 1967
Mike Smith Dunsmuir School Class of 1925
Milan Smith Victoria High School Class of 1985
Owen Smith Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 2000
Scot Smith Victoria High School Class of 1981
Shannon Smith Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 2003
Steve Smith Central Jr Secondary School Class of 1973
Wil Smith Claremont Secondary School Class of 1988
Khaliah Sneed Reynolds School
John Soderman Spencer School
Judy Soderman Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1992
Trina Soldt Arbutus Jr High School Class of 1992
Ed Somers Lambrick Park School Class of 1981
Jeanette Sonneberg Victoria High School Class of 1978
Rosilyn Soo Victoria High School Class of 1984
Karl Sopher Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 2000
Tim Sorensen Cedar Hill Jr Secondary School Class of 1992
Luiz Sousa Mount Douglas Sr Sec School
Vashti Southern Victoria High School Class of 1989
Debra Sowler Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1970
Ron Speed Victoria High School Class of 1964
Dan Speller Oak Bay High School Class of 1970
Marg Speller Claremont Secondary School Class of 1971
Adam Spence Oak Bay High School
Guy Spencer Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1981
Jim Spencer Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1970
Julie Spooner Victoria High School Class of 1964
Sandra Spotswood Victoria High School
Rose Sta Lambrick Park School Class of 2000
Rolf Stanfield Oak Bay High School Class of 1970
Graham Stark Oak Bay High School
Ivano Stefani Victoria High School Class of 1981
Ivanstefani Stefani Victoria High School
Warren Stenning Claremont Secondary School Class of 1974
Lynn Stepanic Victoria High School Class of 1980
John Stevens Dunsmuir School Class of 1968
Diana Stewart Esquimalt Community School Class of 1970
Ted Stewart Cedar Hill Jr Secondary School
Jill Stobbart Victoria High School
Debbie Stocks Claremont Secondary School Class of 1971
Rafer Strandlund Victoria High School
Trevor Strandlund Victoria High School Class of 1981
Peter Stratford Claremont Secondary School Class of 1973
Aaron Strating Central Jr Secondary School Class of 2000
Bev Streeton S J Willis School Class of 1965
Jacquie Stupples Victoria High School Class of 1975
Roberta Sweline Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1982
Paula Switzer Esquimalt Community School Class of 1990
Monika Szczepaniak Victoria High School Class of 1994
Gloria Sze St Margarets School
Terry Tabacco Oak Bay High School Class of 1962
Andy Tadier Colquitz School
Natasha Taft Lambrick Park School Class of 1983
Teresa Taggart Victoria High School Class of 1971
Jasmine Tam Oak Bay High School Class of 2008
Darren Tannas Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 2000
Boss Tara Claremont Secondary School Class of 1990
Andrew Tate Oak Bay High School Class of 1983
Carolyn Taylor S J Willis School Class of 1979
Ian Taylor Colquitz School
Kiel Taylor Western Opportunity Network Class of 2004
Paul Taylor Victoria High School Class of 1969
Roger Taylor Claremont Secondary School
Roger Taylor Lambrick Park School Class of 1984
Thomas Taylor Cedar Hill Jr Secondary School
Charlene Thom Reynolds School
Sharon Thom Victoria High School Class of 1967
Kim Thomas Oak Bay High School
Scott Thomas Belmont Sr Secondary School
Becky Thompson St Margarets School Class of 2002
Jim Thompson Esquimalt Community School Class of 1983
Rebecca Thompson St Margarets School Class of 2003
Jane Thorburn Victoria High School Class of 1953
Patrick Tibando Victoria High School Class of 1967
Terry Tibando Victoria High School Class of 1968
Andy Tidier Colquitz School Class of 1968
Haley Timmons Reynolds School
Liz Todd Claremont Secondary School Class of 1982
Silvio Tognello Oak Bay High School Class of 1977
Arnold Tom Oak Bay High School Class of 2013
Sharon Tom Victoria High School Class of 1967
Ryan Tonkin Lambrick Park School Class of 2004
MArk Toone Claremont Secondary School Class of 1978
Vikki Toone Lambrick Park School Class of 1984
Jim Topp Victoria High School Class of 1988
Manuel Torres Oak Bay High School Class of 1992
Cathy Tout Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1986
Noreen Town Central Jr Secondary School Class of 1975
Noreen Towne Central Jr Secondary School Class of 1974
Sonya Trach S J Willis School
Kent Tran Esquimalt Community School Class of 1989
Brown Travis Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 2010
Hudson Tremblay Victoria High School Class of 1997
Richard Tresidder Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1973
Donkey Tron Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1991
Mark Trueman Oak Bay High School
Lauren Truscott Claremont Secondary School Class of 1994
Susan Tryhall Oak Bay High School Class of 1973
Cori Tryon Claremont Secondary School Class of 2001
Larry Tschritter Reynolds School Class of 1977
Deborah Tucker Victoria High School Class of 1983
Enrique Tudela S J Willis School Class of 1977
Bev Tull Oak Bay High School Class of 1973
Tallis Turcot Victoria High School Class of 2008
Adam Turnbull Lambrick Park School Class of 2004
Cade Turner Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 2007
Carole Turner Arbutus Jr High School Class of 1992
Bob Tweed Oak Bay High School Class of 1968
Howard Tweed Oak Bay High School Class of 1965
Tyler Twordik Belmont Sr Secondary School
Jill Tyler Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1982
Jean Ullock Esquimalt Community School Class of 1989
Nancy Underwood Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1990
Deborah Unger Oak Bay High School Class of 1983
Taija Vahamaki Lambrick Park School
Tasha Valckx Lambrick Park School Class of 2004
Mike Varga Landsdowne Jr Secondary School
Satya Varon Oak Bay High School Class of 1991
Viva Vcouto Lambrick Park School Class of 1985
Cheryl Verge Shoreline Community School Class of 1972
Victoria Vessey Oak Bay High School
Diego Vidal Victoria High School Class of 2008
Steve Village Oak Bay High School Class of 1979
Julie Vincent Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1987
Randy Vincent S J Willis School
Johnny Vo Landsdowne Jr Secondary School Class of 1999
Vinh Vo Colquitz School Class of 1987
Gerry Vonk Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1975
Judy Wakeham Victoria High School Class of 1960
Dan Walerius Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1988
Janine Walker Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1985
Linda Walker Victoria High School Class of 1962
Wayne Walker Victoria High School Class of 1977
Deanna Walters Claremont Secondary School Class of 1993
Linda Walters Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1974
Colin Ward Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1992
Meagan Watson Spectrum Cmty School Class of 2015
Robert Watson Spencer School Class of 1995
Ralph Watt Oak Bay High School
Ralph Watts Oak Bay High School
Joie Weatherhead Victoria High School Class of 1966
Andrew Weaver Oak Bay High School Class of 1972
Pam Webb Oak Bay High School Class of 1977
Garnet Webber Oak Bay High School
Oscar Weber Oak Bay High School Class of 2014
Wayne Weber Esquimalt Community School Class of 1974
Susan Weich Victoria High School Class of 1974
Emily Welch Claremont Secondary School Class of 1996
Laura Wells Victoria High School Class of 1944
Mike Wenban Shoreline Community School Class of 1976
Darren Wensley Arbutus Jr High School Class of 1989
Kaitlyn Werff Claremont Secondary School Class of 2009
Ferris Wes S J Willis School Class of 1970
Ferris Wesley S J Willis School Class of 1970
Laura West Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1993
Chris Westbrook Claremont Secondary School Class of 1983
Grant Westby Oak Bay High School Class of 1983
Cathy Whimbey Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1974
Greg White Victoria High School Class of 1980
Jane White Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 2012
Maureen White Victoria High School Class of 1980
Patricia White Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1973
Cathy Whitelaw Oak Bay High School Class of 1979
Tawnee Whitford Victoria High School Class of 2006
Alana Whitmore Belmont Sr Secondary School
Kermit Whyte Victoria High School Class of 1952
David Wiedeman Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1992
Suzanne Wijohn Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1989
Suzi Wijohn Belmont Sr Secondary School
Suzie Wijon Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1989
Karen Wiles Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1989
Maureen Wilkinson Victoria High School Class of 1971
Al Willems Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1993
Ben Williams Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1993
Colleen Williams Victoria High School Class of 1980
Ian Williams Cedar Hill Jr Secondary School
Jackie Williams Victoria High School Class of 1980
Kathleen Williams Victoria High School
Mark Williams Oak Bay High School Class of 1989
Mary Williams Victoria High School Class of 1957
Michelle Williams Oak Bay High School
Kathleen Willis Victoria High School Class of 1977
Barbara Willow Oak Bay High School Class of 1978
Bill Wilson S J Willis School Class of 1980
Debbie Wilson S J Willis School Class of 1974
Elissa Wilson Lighthouse Christian Academy
James Wilson Oak Bay High School Class of 1976
Miriam Wilson Lighthouse Christian Academy
Robyn Wilson Victoria High School Class of 1990
Suzanne Wilson Claremont Secondary School Class of 1985
Sandra Winch Lambrick Park School
Sandra Winch Claremont Secondary School
Bruce Wojcik Oak Bay High School Class of 1967
Terris Wolff Claremont Secondary School Class of 2011
Gerald Wong Lambrick Park School Class of 1982
Jim Wong Victoria High School Class of 1977
Lois Wong Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1987
Sandra Wong Reynolds School
Bill Wooda Oak Bay High School Class of 1964
Joanne Wooden Oak Bay High School
Bill Woods Oak Bay High School Class of 1962
Deanna Woods Claremont Secondary School Class of 2002
Sherry Woods Victoria High School Class of 1961
Jennifer Woodward Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1994
Pat Wragg Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1990
Denise Wright Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 2002
Tammy Wrolstad Shoreline Community School Class of 1987
Terry Wuester Reynolds School Class of 1978
Brenda Wunderlich Oak Bay High School Class of 1973
Billy Wysk Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1975
Mary Wythe Victoria High School Class of 1970
Jenny Yee Victoria High School Class of 1984
Sally Yeh Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1979
Jackie Yeomans Victoria High School Class of 1971
Jacqueline Yeomans Victoria High School Class of 1971
Laurie Youell Claremont Secondary School
Jesenia Zacarias Reynolds School
Patrick Zacharias Claremont Secondary School Class of 1968
David Zahir St Michaels Univ School
Mark Zhao Oak Bay High School Class of 2002

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

About Victoria, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Victoria, BC includes graduates from 29 schools. To filter results, select a Victoria, BC high school using the links to the right. The Victoria alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Victoria around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Saanichton, BC, Sidney, BC, or Sooke, BC.