Click on an alumni listing from Victoria, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

Name High School Grad Year
Chris Mnneill Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1985
Brent Mockford S J Willis School
Lisa Moen Spectrum Cmty School Class of 2004
Ken Moffatt Oak Bay High School Class of 1954
Mary Mok Victoria High School Class of 1984
Nicole Molinari Victoria High School Class of 2003
Mike Molner Oak Bay High School Class of 1986
Willie Monaghan Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1993
Roy Moody Lambrick Park School
Ken Moore Oak Bay High School Class of 1967
Laura Moore Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1992
Leslie Moore Dunsmuir School Class of 1978
Mike Moore Oak Bay High School Class of 1975
Donna Morison Oak Bay High School Class of 1971
Brian Moroney Oak Bay High School Class of 1975
Esther Morris Oak Bay High School Class of 1999
Bonnie Morrison St Margarets School Class of 1957
Cindy Morrison Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1982
Janice Morrison Oak Bay High School Class of 1976
John Morrison Oak Bay High School Class of 1976
Sue Morrison Oak Bay High School Class of 1971
Art Morton Victoria High School Class of 1938
Terry Morton Oak Bay High School Class of 1972
Randy Moss Victoria High School Class of 1983
Kristi Mowers Victoria High School Class of 1993
Craig Muirhead Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1990
Lawrence Mullen Victoria High School Class of 1956
Lynne Munier Victoria High School Class of 1964
Kenzie Munn Oak Bay High School Class of 1969
John Munro Glenlyon-Norfolk High School Class of 1949
Denis Murphy Oak Bay High School Class of 1954
Kathy Murphy Oak Bay High School Class of 1965
Stan Murphy Victoria High School
Shawn Musfelt Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1993
Pat Myers Oak Bay High School
Sandy Myers Oak Bay High School
Lorena Nardi Oak Bay High School
Heather Naylor Landsdowne Jr Secondary School Class of 1975
Julie Nelson Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1983
Paul Nelson Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1972
Jason Neufeld Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1990
Drew Neufield Victoria High School Class of 1979
Barbara Newberry S J Willis School Class of 1969
Susan Newman Victoria High School Class of 1964
Sandra Nichols Oak Bay High School Class of 1977
Sandy Nichols Landsdowne Jr Secondary School Class of 1975
Sandy Nichols Oak Bay High School Class of 1977
John Nickel Claremont Secondary School
Ann Noble Claremont Secondary School Class of 1965
Amanda Noonan Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1984
Doug Norman Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1974
Dane Norsworthy Victoria High School Class of 1977
Donovan Obrien Victoria High School Class of 2003
Kyla Obrien Spectrum Cmty School Class of 2004
Mike Obrien Victoria High School Class of 1981
Winona Ohanley S J Willis School Class of 1974
Brenda OKeefe Victoria High School Class of 1985
Douglas Okerstrom Oak Bay High School Class of 1962
Lucas Oldhoff Victoria High School Class of 1980
Kate Olson Claremont Secondary School Class of 1993
Mike Olson Victoria High School Class of 1985
Tonya Olson Victoria High School Class of 2004
Anette Orrick Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1976
Annette Orrick Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1976
Michelle Osbourne Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1980
John Ouilette Victoria High School
Hugh Owen Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1980
Suzanne Owen Oak Bay High School Class of 1973
Felina Pablo Victoria High School
Julie Pacheco Lambrick Park School Class of 1980
Doug Page Victoria High School Class of 1980
Julian Paine Oak Bay High School Class of 1973
Brian Palomique Victoria High School Class of 2008
Leeson Pam Langford School Class of 1966
Sheila Panter Colquitz School Class of 1971
Aspa Papaloucks Lambrick Park School
Aspasia Papaloucks Lambrick Park School Class of 1986
Brad Pareis Lambrick Park School Class of 1984
Krista Park Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 2005
Olivia Parker Lambrick Park School Class of 1994
Dan Parks Spectrum Cmty School Class of 2008
Sherry Parrot Oak Bay High School Class of 1966
Janice Paterson Victoria High School Class of 1985
Daryl Patterson Victoria High School Class of 1978
Maureen Patterson Oak Bay High School Class of 1969
Laurie Paul Oak Bay High School Class of 1969
Warren Paulsen Claremont Secondary School
Tanja Payne Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1986
Heather Pearce Lambrick Park School Class of 1980
Ron Pearce Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1979
Pauline Pears Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1982
Nancy Pearson Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1974
Ruth Pearson Mount Douglas Sr Sec School
William Pearson Belmont Sr Secondary School
Caitlyn Penney Spencer School
Alison Pennie Claremont Secondary School Class of 1972
Lorraine Pepper Victoria High School Class of 1970
Dallas Perry Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1988
Moonan Peter Claremont Secondary School Class of 1971
Loretta Peters Spencer School
Jason Peterson Victoria High School Class of 1995
Jodi Phill Lambrick Park School Class of 1987
Angie Phillips Victoria High School Class of 1980
Christopher Pickard Victoria High School
Sue Pierre Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1976
Susan Pierre S J Willis School Class of 1974
Brandon Pietsch Reynolds School
Dustin Pike Spencer School
Stewart Pike Claremont Secondary School Class of 1972
Sue Pimlott Oak Bay High School Class of 1973
Joann Piscol Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1964
Lynn Pistell Oak Bay High School Class of 1968
Joann Pistol Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1964
Kelly Pitts Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1980
Candice Plaza S J Willis School Class of 1983
Diane Plimley Oak Bay High School Class of 1970
Sharon Plimley Oak Bay High School Class of 1974
Louis Pobutkiewicz Spencer School
Jerred Podgorenko Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1993
Shannon Podgorenko Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1985
Monika Podgorski Victoria High School Class of 1994
Brenda Pollock S J Willis School Class of 1962
Terri Polson Claremont Secondary School Class of 1976
Michelle Ponich Oak Bay High School Class of 1994
Chris Poole Claremont Secondary School Class of 1977
Jim Porcellato Victoria High School Class of 1984
Peerawat Pornpakdeetewanugoon Victoria High School
Chris Porter Lambrick Park School Class of 1988
Dan Potter Claremont Secondary School
Wendy Pottery Victoria High School Class of 1977
Margaret Pottinger Claremont Secondary School
Margaret Poulsen Claremont Secondary School Class of 1964
Gordon Powell Victoria High School Class of 1982
Shawna Powers Lambrick Park School
Anna Price Lambrick Park School Class of 2004
William Pringle Victoria High School Class of 1964
Fred Proctor Victoria High School Class of 1981
Heather Purvis Oak Bay High School Class of 1969
Lana Rahn Oak Bay High School
Fred Raines Claremont Secondary School Class of 1975
Christal Ralph Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1999
Joan Ralston S J Willis School Class of 1969
Neil Ramcharitar Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1988
Shannon Randall Oak Bay High School Class of 1980
Krista Rawli St Margarets School Class of 1976
Krista Rawlings St Margarets School
Dan Ray Victoria High School Class of 1963
Darius Reed Reynolds School
Dave Reed Lambrick Park School Class of 1980
Kim Rees Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1976
Pamela Regan Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1970
Michele Reid Oak Bay High School Class of 1993
Shelly Reuben Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1978
Mel Reves St Michaels Univ School
Aureleo Reyes Reynolds School Class of 1991
Eddie Reyes S J Willis School Class of 1997
Rhonda Reynolds Reynolds School
Vanna Riches Oak Bay High School Class of 1968
Andrew Riddell Oak Bay High School
Michael Riddell Oak Bay High School Class of 1973
Mike Riddell Oak Bay High School Class of 1973
Sandra Rikos Spencer School
Christina Roads Reynolds School
Marlene Roberstson Claremont Secondary School Class of 1977
Jean Roberts Victoria High School Class of 1955
Ken Roberts Claremont Secondary School Class of 1974
Bruce Robertson Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1983
Christine Robertson Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1998
Ian Robertson Claremont Secondary School Class of 1978
Marlene Robertson Claremont Secondary School Class of 1977
Sheena Robertson Oak Bay High School Class of 1983
Torrie Robertson Belmont Sr Secondary School
Kenneth Robinson Victoria High School Class of 1953
Krista Robinson Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 2007
Robert Robinson Victoria High School Class of 1964
William Rochfort Victoria High School Class of 2015
Bob Rock Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1972
Rachael Rodericks St Andrews Regional High School Class of 2009
Anita Rodgers Island Pacific Sda School Class of 1961
Chris Romano Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1992
Tatianna Romanuchuk Victoria High School Class of 1999
Killashandra Rose Victoria High School Class of 2012
Val Rose Victoria High School Class of 1957
Deborah Ross Spencer School Class of 1981
Linda Ross Claremont Secondary School Class of 1962
Nick Rudman Mount Douglas Sr Sec School
Trevor Ruggles Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 2000
John Rutherford Victoria High School Class of 1951
Dianne Ryrie S J Willis School Class of 1972
Yale Sage S J Willis School Class of 1970
Joy Salmon Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1978
Stephanie Sam Oak Bay High School Class of 1963
Kathy Samsom Oak Bay High School Class of 1976
Chris Sanders Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1983
Sandra Sands Claremont Secondary School Class of 1974
Ernestina Santarossa Victoria High School
Allannah Sappro Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1978
John Sargent Victoria High School
Jill Sartorio Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1982
Megan Saulniers Oak Bay High School Class of 2002
Meghan Saulniers Oak Bay High School Class of 2002
Michael Saunder Lambrick Park School Class of 2004
Chris Saunders Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1983
Lynne Saunders Oak Bay High School Class of 1966
Micheal Saunders Lambrick Park School Class of 2004
Janice Savage Reynolds School Class of 1976
Gail Scharf Victoria High School Class of 1968
Ingrid Schazenbaucher Victoria High School Class of 1971
Jennifer Schmelzle Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1996
Anita Schneider Claremont Secondary School Class of 1980
Marla Scow Victoria High School Class of 1990
David Screech Glenlyon-Norfolk High School Class of 1978
Tamika Scren Reynolds School
Paul Seale Oak Bay High School Class of 1972
Linda Searle Claremont Secondary School Class of 1972
Gail Second Oak Bay High School Class of 1976
Lori Sedun Dunsmuir School Class of 1976
Bub Seginowich S J Willis School Class of 1964
Tony Selfe Victoria High School Class of 1940
Michelle Semple Victoria High School
Karen Settler Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1985
Carol Sexton Spencer School
Joel Shannon Belmont Sr Secondary School
Bruce Shaw Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1988
Susan Shaw St Margarets School Class of 1961
Don Shea Victoria High School
John Sheldrake Claremont Secondary School Class of 1967
Alvin Sheng St Michaels Univ School
Jennifer Shergold Mount Douglas Sr Sec School
Jenny Shergold Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1989
Rupert SHore Lambrick Park School Class of 1978
Valerie Short Victoria High School Class of 1976
Kelzey Shoup Victoria High School Class of 2003
Kaitlyn Shypitka Claremont Secondary School Class of 2011
Brian Siddall Oak Bay High School Class of 1970
Vivienne Siddall Oak Bay High School Class of 1972
Brian Sikstrom Oak Bay High School
Ellen Simms Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1975
Donna Simpson Victoria High School Class of 1983
David Sims Belmont Sr Secondary School
Patricia Sims Oak Bay High School
Parminder Singh Victoria High School Class of 1999
Benny Sio Lambrick Park School Class of 2007
Linda Skinner Cedar Hill Jr Secondary School
Howard Slater Victoria High School
April Slocum St Margarets School
Don Slugget Claremont Secondary School
Mary Sluggett Oak Bay High School Class of 1970
Patricia Smedley Victoria High School Class of 1976

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

About Victoria, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Victoria, BC includes graduates from 29 schools. To filter results, select a Victoria, BC high school using the links to the right. The Victoria alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Victoria around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Saanichton, BC, Sidney, BC, or Sooke, BC.