Click on an alumni listing from Victoria, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

Name High School Grad Year
Carolyn Davidson Victoria High School Class of 1969
Heather Davidson Claremont Secondary School Class of 1964
Troy Davidson Claremont Secondary School Class of 2010
Carey Davies Colquitz School
Lloyd Davies Victoria High School Class of 1946
Mark Davies Victoria High School Class of 2012
Scott Davies Arbutus Jr High School Class of 1993
Wilf Davies Claremont Secondary School Class of 1967
John Davis Reynolds School
Joanne Dawson S J Willis School Class of 1953
Kerry Dayton Dunsmuir School Class of 1980
Tia Dd Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1999
Brian Dean Oak Bay High School Class of 1996
Robin Decicco Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1988
Ida Deen Esquimalt Community School Class of 1974
Lea DeHoag Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1990
Andreas Dehoog Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1993
Jefferson Delalcazar Lambrick Park School Class of 2002
Tina DeMelo Victoria High School Class of 1978
Gerry Denis Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1988
John Devlin Victoria High School Class of 1957
Denise DeVries Oak Bay High School Class of 1979
Harj Dhaliwal Claremont Secondary School Class of 1987
Peter Dheensaw Landsdowne Jr Secondary School Class of 1979
Fromm Diane Reynolds School
Angela Dick Oak Bay High School
Calvin Dick Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1982
Rodney Dick Claremont Secondary School Class of 1967
Anne Dickie Victoria High School Class of 1970
Lea Dickson Dunsmuir School Class of 1977
Elena Dimitroff Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1973
Gina Dimitrov Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1979
Elaine Dixon Cedar Hill Jr Secondary School Class of 1984
Gavin Doig Oak Bay High School Class of 1969
Alania Dokken Oak Bay High School
Gill Dolding Lambrick Park School Class of 1999
Gordon Doll Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1972
George Donald Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1979
Nicoletti Donald Central Jr Secondary School Class of 1981
Adele Dool S J Willis School Class of 1976
Gay Dopson Claremont Secondary School Class of 1975
David Doroz Victoria High School Class of 1971
Heather Douglas Oak Bay High School Class of 1993
James Douglas Oak Bay High School
John Douglas Oak Bay High School Class of 1973
James Dow Victoria High School Class of 1982
Teresa Dowman Victoria High School
Sean Downey Claremont Secondary School
Kelly Doyle Lambrick Park School
Patrick Doyle Arbutus Jr High School Class of 1989
Maurine Drew Oak Bay High School Class of 1979
Elijah Driver Belmont Sr Secondary School
David Drummond Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1963
Rachael Dsouza St Andrews Regional High School Class of 2009
William Duch Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1980
John Duckworth Victoria High School Class of 1950
Sherry Dunlop Claremont Secondary School Class of 1985
Melissa Dunn Victoria High School
Susan Dunn St Margarets School Class of 1965
Chris Dunton Oak Bay High School Class of 1972
Elsie Dupuis Central Jr Secondary School Class of 1988
Ryan Dworschak Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1993
Howard Eames Claremont Secondary School Class of 1966
Dawn Eby Victoria High School
Dean Edroff Spencer School Class of 1987
Bob Edwards Oak Bay High School Class of 1964
Rick Egginton Colquitz School Class of 1978
David Elder Oak Bay High School Class of 1982
Kristian Erb Shoreline Community School Class of 1993
Valerie Erick Victoria High School Class of 1981
Desmond Espley S J Willis School Class of 1957
Michelle Essery Victoria High School
Patricia Evans Oak Bay High School Class of 1961
Joyce Fairbrother Oak Bay High School Class of 1973
Diane Fairley Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1994
Lyle Fairley Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1992
Susan Fallis Oak Bay High School
Kelly Fantham Victoria High School Class of 1978
Murray Farrar S J Willis School Class of 1970
Gavin Fds Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 2005
Edwina Felton Oak Bay High School Class of 1966
Myles Fenske Lambrick Park School Class of 1985
Don Ferguson Victoria High School Class of 1972
Glen Ferguson Claremont Secondary School Class of 1976
Keith Ferguson Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1978
Richard Field Oak Bay High School Class of 1965
Kim Firth Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1973
Renee Firth Oak Bay High School Class of 1999
Sandra Firth Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1979
Sandra Fisher Dunsmuir School Class of 1982
Mike Fitzpatrick Claremont Secondary School Class of 1973
Derek Flett Victoria High School Class of 1969
Deanne Flynn Claremont Secondary School Class of 1979
Carol Foisy Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1983
Robert Foster S J Willis School Class of 1960
Tammi Fowler Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1992
Mike Fox Reynolds School Class of 1976
Rose Fox Victoria High School Class of 1984
Brad Fraser Oak Bay High School Class of 1983
James Fraser Reynolds School Class of 1979
Karen Fraser Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1988
Mairina Frederiksen Arbutus Jr High School
Justin Fretz Victoria High School
Marnie Frey Lambrick Park School Class of 1981
Will Fry Belmont Sr Secondary School
William Fry Belmont Sr Secondary School
Willie Fry Belmont Sr Secondary School
Willy Fry Belmont Sr Secondary School
Marion Fugle Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1971
Jayne Fumerton Lambrick Park School
Jim Gabriel Dunsmuir School Class of 1981
Bill Gaetz Victoria High School Class of 1952
Shelly Gaignard Esquimalt Community School Class of 1991
Alice Gaillee Victoria High School Class of 1952
Cathy Gale Oak Bay High School Class of 1967
Rick Gallard Esquimalt Community School Class of 1985
Earl Gammon Oak Bay High School Class of 1979
Lori Gandy Victoria High School Class of 1976
Leona Gardiner Claremont Secondary School Class of 1963
Kathy Garrison Lambrick Park School Class of 1978
Pamela Gauld Oak Bay High School Class of 1993
Lea Gawiuk Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1979
Macdonald Gayle Victoria High School Class of 1972
OrlA Geary Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1987
Linda Geddes Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1970
Morgan Gee Victoria High School
Bill George Pacific Christian School Class of 1985
Frances Germaine Oak Bay High School Class of 1972
Laurel Gerr Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1992
Alex Gibson Spectrum Cmty School
Ted Gilbert Victoria High School Class of 1983
Monte Gilchrist Victoria High School Class of 1960
Montegilchrist Gilchrist Victoria High School Class of 1960
Renata Giles Arbutus Jr High School Class of 1984
Bob Gill Lambrick Park School Class of 1973
Julie Gilliland Claremont Secondary School Class of 1982
Josh Gitt Victoria High School Class of 2006
Melanie Glass Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1979
Andrew Glover Claremont Secondary School Class of 1984
Darren Glover Oak Bay High School Class of 1991
David Glover Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1967
Nathalie Godin Lecole Victor Brodeur
Cherie Gokey Victoria High School Class of 1981
Cathy Goldie Oak Bay High School Class of 1982
Valerie Goldring Claremont Secondary School Class of 1967
Suzie Goodfelow Oak Bay High School Class of 1986
Alejandra Gordon Oak Bay High School Class of 1994
Laurie Gordon Shoreline Community School Class of 1987
Lori Gordon Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1981
Tom Gough Oak Bay High School Class of 1967
Susan Gover Oak Bay High School Class of 1972
Ron Graham Oak Bay High School
Jean Grant Victoria High School
Jordan Grant Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1993
Mike Gray Oak Bay High School Class of 1968
Arien Green Colquitz School Class of 2000
Michael Green Victoria High School Class of 1966
Bonnie Greening Oak Bay High School
Don Greenway Claremont Secondary School Class of 1965
Andrew Gregg Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 2002
Ruth Gregory St Margarets School Class of 1980
Linda Grey Claremont Secondary School Class of 1965
Melanie Griffin Dunsmuir School Class of 1978
Gorden Grillis Victoria High School Class of 1983
Jill Grondin Claremont Secondary School Class of 1964
Ray Grossmith Victoria High School Class of 1971
Karen Gung Victoria High School Class of 1966
Robert Gutierrez Oak Bay High School Class of 1972
Blair Guy Mount Douglas Sr Sec School
Donna Guy Mount Douglas Sr Sec School
Joanne Guy Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1979
Lucy Haajes Dunsmuir School Class of 1981
Mark Haas Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1980
Melissa Hackett Victoria High School
Brooke Haddock Oak Bay High School Class of 1983
Norm Hadley Oak Bay High School Class of 1984
Arlene Hagel Oak Bay High School Class of 1968
Nancy Halikowski Dunsmuir School Class of 1976
Natashia Halikowski Dunsmuir School
Larry Hall Oak Bay High School Class of 1966
Shanon Hall Cedar Hill Jr Secondary School Class of 1983
Ramen Hamber S J Willis School Class of 1967
Christine Hambleton Glenlyon-Norfolk High School Class of 1984
Bill Hamilton Victoria High School Class of 1953
Chris Hamilton Belmont Sr Secondary School
Eddward Hamilton Victoria High School Class of 1995
Edward Hamilton Victoria High School Class of 1994
Bob Hammer Victoria High School Class of 1966
Melissa Hardie Victoria High School Class of 2002
Ken Hart S J Willis School Class of 1970
Gregory Hartnell Victoria High School Class of 1971
Alan Harwood Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1947
Barb Hastings Lambrick Park School Class of 1982
Richard Haughey Claremont Secondary School
Shelly Haun Esquimalt Community School Class of 1991
Peter Havers Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 2004
Brian Hawkins Victoria High School Class of 1971
Linda Hawks Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1967
Norman Hawthorne Cedar Hill Jr Secondary School Class of 1972
Peter Haylett Victoria High School Class of 1961
Chris Healey Victoria High School Class of 1980
Mike Healey Victoria High School Class of 1984
Cory Heavener Oak Bay High School Class of 1983
Bonnie Heavenor Victoria High School Class of 1976
Karl Heimlich Claremont Secondary School
Anthea Heintzman Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1967
James Herrett Belmont Sr Secondary School
Krista Herrett Belmont Sr Secondary School
Sally Hey Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1979
Barb Hicks S J Willis School Class of 1976
Western Higbie Oak Bay High School Class of 1974
Antoinette Higgins Victoria High School Class of 1965
Cindy Higgins Oak Bay High School Class of 1983
Ken Hilchey Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1976
Frank Hilder Victoria High School
George Hilder Victoria High School
Gord Hilder Victoria High School Class of 1978
Grant Hilder Victoria High School
Lisa Hilder Victoria High School
Arlene Hill Claremont Secondary School Class of 1981
Ken Hillicke Reynolds School Class of 1989
Drew Hinch Oak Bay High School Class of 1972
Ronni Hind Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1973
Susan Hiquebran Claremont Secondary School Class of 1970
Frank Hird Colquitz School Class of 1960
Mark Hlasny Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1985
Edward Hobbs Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1947
Laura Hobbs Victoria High School
Roger Hodgkin Claremont Secondary School Class of 1976
Debbie Hogarth Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1990
Allan Holmes S J Willis School
Allan Holmes Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1965
Heather Holmes Oak Bay High School Class of 1971
Liz Holt Shoreline Community School Class of 1984
John Holts Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1965
Susan Hooper Claremont Secondary School Class of 1964
Ron Hope Dunsmuir School Class of 1976
D'evon Horton Spencer School
Devonne Horton Spencer School
Jill Hosie Oak Bay High School Class of 1972
Arris Hotton Oak Bay High School Class of 1992
Robin Hryciuk Oak Bay High School Class of 1983
Tuan Huang Victoria High School Class of 1999
Wednesday Hudson Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1982
Niki Hughes Victoria High School Class of 1981
Christine Hulme Victoria High School Class of 1968
Mary Humphries Oak Bay High School Class of 1975
Jeff Hurford Claremont Secondary School Class of 1989

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

About Victoria, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Victoria, BC includes graduates from 29 schools. To filter results, select a Victoria, BC high school using the links to the right. The Victoria alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Victoria around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Saanichton, BC, Sidney, BC, or Sooke, BC.