Click on an alumni listing from Victoria, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

Name High School Grad Year
Ruth Aa Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1997
Wendy Ackenclose Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1974
Wayne Adams Victoria High School Class of 1966
Karen Alexander Claremont Secondary School Class of 1978
Jim Allan Victoria High School Class of 1974
Dam Allen Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1997
James Allen Victoria High School Class of 1969
Jim Allen Victoria High School Class of 1988
Murray Allen Oak Bay High School
Terri Allen Claremont Secondary School Class of 1976
Rob Alluntt Victoria High School Class of 1977
Joshua Almeida Claremont Secondary School Class of 2001
Shiniece Amos Reynolds School
Terry Anaka Oak Bay High School Class of 1978
Brad Anderson Victoria High School Class of 1993
Donald Anderson S J Willis School Class of 1958
Ken Anderson Claremont Secondary School Class of 1974
Lorraine Anderson Lambrick Park School Class of 1980
Lynn Anderson Claremont Secondary School Class of 1968
Maureen Anderson Oak Bay High School Class of 1953
Sean Anderson Arbutus Jr High School Class of 1983
Sharon Anderson Victoria High School Class of 1983
Terry Anderson Cedar Hill Jr Secondary School Class of 1969
Rod Andrews Oak Bay High School Class of 1970
Aubrey Antonsen Oak Bay High School
Thomas Antonson Victoria High School Class of 1966
Melanie Archembualt Arbutus Jr High School Class of 1984
Susan Armstrong Oak Bay High School Class of 1973
Susan Armstrong Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1972
Bruce Ashurst Oak Bay High School Class of 1973
Jacqueline Atkins Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1978
Glenda Baal Oak Bay High School Class of 1966
Ellen Badesso Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 2004
Jennifer Baichwal Oak Bay High School Class of 1977
Penny Baldwin Claremont Secondary School Class of 1968
Kelly Bales Western Opportunity Network Class of 1996
Mike Ball Oak Bay High School Class of 1971
Linea Balt Mount Douglas Sr Sec School
Steven Barber Arbutus Jr High School Class of 1996
Jeune Barker Victoria High School
Lindsay Barker Oak Bay High School Class of 1961
Murray Barker Oak Bay High School Class of 1992
Rob Barker Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1981
Bev Barnes Victoria High School Class of 1952
Don Barnes Victoria High School Class of 1980
Shelley Barnes Victoria High School
Tamara Barnett Claremont Secondary School
Jacquie Barr Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1985
Kili Barr Oak Bay High School Class of 1992
Rhianna Barr Victoria High School Class of 2000
Guy Barrett Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1985
Tarsam Basi Victoria High School Class of 1985
Calvin Batchelor Oak Bay High School Class of 1966
Brian Bates Arbutus Jr High School Class of 1979
Jim Batey Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1965
Jocelyn Batstone Lambrick Park School Class of 2006
Amanda Battistoni Oak Bay High School Class of 2003
Michael Battle Victoria High School
Loren Beadle Victoria High School Class of 1982
Linda Beass Oak Bay High School Class of 1984
Mary Beckton Oak Bay High School Class of 1954
Robert Beckwith Victoria High School Class of 1957
Michele Belafontaine Victoria High School Class of 1987
Michelle Belafontaine Victoria High School Class of 1988
Barbara Bell Lambrick Park School Class of 1981
Darren Bell Lambrick Park School Class of 1998
Jim Bellavance Claremont Secondary School Class of 1969
Lorraine Benn Claremont Secondary School Class of 1970
Terri Bennett Oak Bay High School Class of 1966
Elana Bentheim Oak Bay High School Class of 2005
David Bently Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1989
Edmond Bepi Landsdowne Jr Secondary School Class of 1999
David Bergerman Claremont Secondary School Class of 1996
Danielle Best Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1987
Parshinder Bhatti Victoria High School Class of 1993
Joanne Bickford Claremont Secondary School Class of 1983
Sylvia Bieneck Victoria High School Class of 1967
Terry Bigelow Victoria High School Class of 1969
Christine Billy Landsdowne Jr Secondary School
Veronica Bistryk Oak Bay High School Class of 1989
Darko Blacik Victoria High School Class of 1981
Jade Blakney Victoria High School Class of 1993
Chris Blaney Oak Bay High School Class of 1973
Breena Blaskow Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1992
Spencer Blocklinger Pacific Christian School Class of 1997
Sigourney Blorendon Central Jr Secondary School Class of 2006
Chelsea Blotto Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 2012
Sandie Boak Oak Bay High School Class of 1965
Brian Bobiak Lambrick Park School Class of 2002
Jennifer Boemen Colquitz School Class of 2000
Blair Boland Oak Bay High School
Jasper Bomhof Victoria High School Class of 1965
Chris Booth Victoria High School Class of 1979
Pamela Borden Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1971
Graeme Borleske Mount Douglas Sr Sec School
Mark Botelho Lambrick Park School Class of 1996
Jennifer Bowem Colquitz School Class of 2000
Natasha Bowman Oak Bay High School Class of 1990
Rosalind Boyd Oak Bay High School Class of 1972
Vickey Boyd S J Willis School Class of 1972
Craig Bradford Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1988
Patricia Brady Mount Douglas Sr Sec School
Paul Brady Victoria High School Class of 1983
Leslie Branson Oak Bay High School
Karen Brasch Victoria High School Class of 1980
Jennifer Braun Spectrum Cmty School
Beverley Bray Oak Bay High School Class of 1964
Rhonda Breaux Victoria High School Class of 1983
Matthew Bridges Oak Bay High School Class of 2007
Mark Brittain Oak Bay High School Class of 1972
Lana Brothers Claremont Secondary School Class of 1968
Cathy Brouse Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1984
Dave Brown Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1977
David Brown Oak Bay High School Class of 1977
Glen Brown Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1972
Jackie Brown Lambrick Park School Class of 1980
Lori Brown Spencer School Class of 1983
Nigel Brown Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1973
Pauline Brown Claremont Secondary School Class of 1985
Ron Brown Victoria High School Class of 1976
William Brown Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1960
Graham Bruce Landsdowne Jr Secondary School Class of 1993
Jody Bryan Claremont Secondary School Class of 1994
Wendy Bu Dunsmuir School Class of 1983
Janet Bucannan Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1973
Barbara Buckley Oak Bay High School Class of 1977
Bryan Bugslag Claremont Secondary School Class of 1982
Ray Bull Oak Bay High School Class of 1969
Kent Bullock Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1983
Janelle Burgess Claremont Secondary School Class of 2008
Val Burgess Victoria High School Class of 1970
Terry Burningham Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1979
Mike Burns Oak Bay High School Class of 1968
Stetler Burns S J Willis School Class of 1967
Kathy burr Oak Bay High School Class of 1973
Kathyh Burr Oak Bay High School Class of 1973
Michael Burrows Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1979
Mary Busse Claremont Secondary School
Francis Butler Oak Bay High School Class of 1965
Philip Butler Oak Bay High School Class of 1984
Samantha Butler Oak Bay High School
Gordon Butts Cedar Hill Jr Secondary School Class of 1974
Rick Buxtom Victoria High School
Richard Buxton Victoria High School
Sean Byrne Victoria High School Class of 1984
Grace Cabecinha Victoria High School Class of 1979
Yvonne Cabuo Victoria High School Class of 1981
Duncan Cameron Oak Bay High School Class of 1965
Laurie Camp Oak Bay High School Class of 1975
Richard Cane Claremont Secondary School Class of 1964
Eliesha Canfield S J Willis School Class of 2004
Sandra Capaldo Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1981
Bruce Carey Oak Bay High School Class of 1964
Dixie Carlely Victoria High School
Dixie Carley Victoria High School Class of 1967
Bonnie Carlson Oak Bay High School Class of 1972
Dennis Carpenter Oak Bay High School Class of 1966
Connie Carter Claremont Secondary School Class of 1978
Dennis Carveth Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1976
Catalina Castro St Andrews Regional High School Class of 2013
Laura Cathcart S J Willis School Class of 1980
Green Catherine Oak Bay High School Class of 1980
Nora Caton Victoria High School Class of 1984
Alan Chalkley Victoria High School Class of 1950
Travis Chalmers Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1996
Mark Chao Oak Bay High School
Nancy Charles Oak Bay High School Class of 1971
Steve Chater Claremont Secondary School
Judy Chester Oak Bay High School Class of 1972
Devon Child Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1991
Angela Chin Victoria High School Class of 1982
Jane Christensen Victoria High School Class of 1981
Sheila Chu Esquimalt Community School Class of 1987
Stephanie Chu Victoria High School Class of 1979
Allison Chudyk Oak Bay High School Class of 1972
Vince Chung Oak Bay High School Class of 1999
Larry Citra Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1966
Diane Clar Belmont Sr Secondary School
Agnes Clark Esquimalt Community School Class of 1983
Cathy Clark Oak Bay High School Class of 1984
Trevor Clark Victoria High School
Bill Clarke Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1985
Kevin Clarke Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1979
Marilyn Clarke Claremont Secondary School Class of 1969
Susan Clayton Oak Bay High School Class of 1980
Doug Clement Claremont Secondary School Class of 1963
Doug Clement Central Jr Secondary School
David Close Victoria High School Class of 1967
Sandra Coie Oak Bay High School Class of 1960
Carolyn Cole Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1981
Jen Cole Spectrum Cmty School
Mark Cole Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1982
Don Coles Landsdowne Jr Secondary School
Geoffery Collins Oak Bay High School Class of 1936
Marian Collins Victoria High School Class of 1957
Michael Collis Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1978
Dorothy Comley Victoria High School Class of 1964
Lance Conarroe Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1987
Yvonne Conklin Belmont Sr Secondary School
Andy Conrad Cedar Hill Jr Secondary School Class of 1984
Karen Constable S J Willis School Class of 1970
Pat Cook Esquimalt Community School Class of 1967
Savannah Cooke Spencer School
Sherri Cooknell Victoria High School Class of 1984
Jon Corbett Oak Bay High School
Misty Cormier Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1999
Mark Corwin Oak Bay High School Class of 1972
Mark CorwinMarkC Oak Bay High School Class of 1972
Carrie Cotton Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1972
Travis Cotton Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1997
Tara Coulter Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1987
Viva Couto Lambrick Park School Class of 1985
Melissa Cowen Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 2009
Paige Cowley Lambrick Park School Class of 1997
Dave Cownden Oak Bay High School Class of 1972
Courtnay Cox Victoria High School Class of 1997
Colleen Craigie Dunsmuir School Class of 1976
John Crassoski Langford School Class of 1973
Carlos Craveiro Spectrum Cmty School Class of 1988
Rosa Craveiro Victoria High School Class of 1978
Carolin Crawford Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1987
Gary Crawford Claremont Secondary School Class of 1969
Jim Crawford Reynolds School Class of 1983
Mark Crawford Oak Bay High School
Susan Crawford Oak Bay High School Class of 1967
Jane Creaser Oak Bay High School Class of 1932
Jane Creasor Oak Bay High School
Joanne creese Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1983
Glen Crocker Mount Douglas Sr Sec School Class of 1974
Lyle Crosbie Claremont Secondary School Class of 1969
Nancy Crosby Victoria High School Class of 1983
Keith Crossley Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 1973
Gloria Crow Oak Bay High School Class of 1972
David Cruise Oak Bay High School
John Cummings Oak Bay High School Class of 1958
Kathryn Curran Oak Bay High School Class of 1972
Paul Curtis Victoria High School Class of 1978
Wayne Cyr Oak Bay High School
Marie Daggit Claremont Secondary School Class of 1970
Marie Daggitt Claremont Secondary School Class of 1970
Davindar Dalep Oak Bay High School Class of 1984
Judi Dalrymple Oak Bay High School Class of 1966
Robin Dalrymple Belmont Sr Secondary School Class of 2000
Guy Damico Reynolds School
Henly Dana Cedar Hill Jr Secondary School
Debbie Dando Claremont Secondary School Class of 1971
Hannah Daughtry Oak Bay High School Class of 2013

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5

About Victoria, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Victoria, BC includes graduates from 29 schools. To filter results, select a Victoria, BC high school using the links to the right. The Victoria alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Victoria around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Saanichton, BC, Sidney, BC, or Sooke, BC.