Click on an alumni listing from Vancouver, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

Name High School Grad Year
Keith Mcbain Prince Of Wales Sec School Class of 1977
Moira McCaffrey John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1981
Nora Mccallum Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1971
Norah Mccallum Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1971
Rolston McCallum Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1957
Trudy Mccallum Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Catherine McCann Notre Dame High School Class of 1968
Pat McCannell Prince Of Wales Sec School Class of 1965
Michael Mccarthy Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1969
James Mccaugrin Windermere Secondary School Class of 1967
Spencer Mcclellan Kitsilano Secondary School
Ken Mccloud John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1962
Bob Mccloy Prince Of Wales Sec School Class of 1982
Jacqueline Mcclure Magee Secondary School Class of 1986
Brian McConnell Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1973
Wendy Mcconnell Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1977
Joyce Mccoulgh Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1960
Morag Mccrone Killarney Secondary School Class of 1964
Deidre Mccullough Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1964
Allan Mccurrach Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1970
Nighean Mcdonald Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1965
Sandra Mcdonald Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1973
Julie Mcdonld Little Flower Academy Class of 1969
Ian Mceachern Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1960
Blair Mcfarlane Prince Of Wales Sec School
Cameron Mcfee Kitsilano Secondary School
Don Mcgannon Templeton Secondary School Class of 1977
Michelle McGee John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1978
Angela Mcgeough Templeton Secondary School Class of 1981
Ruth McGibbon Fairview High School Of Commerce Class of 1960
Sandy McGougan Killarney Secondary School Class of 1978
Jim McGowan Killarney Secondary School
Ann McGrath Notre Dame High School Class of 1972
Linda Mcgrath Fairview High School Of Commerce Class of 1963
Linda McGrath Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1964
Madeleine McGrath Little Flower Academy
Janet Mcgregor John Oliver Secondary School
Bobby Mcguinness Vancouver College Class of 1971
Donald McIntyre Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1956
Jack Mckay Notre Dame High School Class of 1963
Pearl McKay John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1943
Christine Mckenzie Killarney Secondary School
Sandy Mckenzie King George School Class of 1968
Shawn McKillop Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1975
Katherine Mckinnon Notre Dame High School Class of 1963
Sheila Mckinnon Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1951
Penny Mckuan Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1967
Mary McLagan Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1968
Leslie Mclaren Templeton Secondary School Class of 1975
Marni Mclaughlin York House School Class of 1989
Debbie Mclean Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1973
Ellis McLean St Georges School Class of 1977
Dave Mclellan Point Grey Secondary School
Donald Mclellan Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1963
Kathleen Mclellan Windermere Secondary School Class of 1975
Richard Mclellan Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1973
Karyn Mcmillan Windermere Secondary School Class of 1991
Kent Mcmillan Kitsilano Secondary School
Sheila McMullan Lord Byng Secondary School
Clarence Mcnamara Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1971
Julie Mcnamara Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1987
Bud McNeely Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1969
Diane Mcneice Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1978
John McNeilly Britannia Secondary School Class of 1946
Carol McNelis Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1976
Linda Mcnichol Windermere Secondary School Class of 1967
Cathe Mcnish Little Flower Academy Class of 1953
Don Mcphail Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1952
Murray McPhail Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1967
Don McPherson John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1971
Peter Mcpherson Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1966
Isabel Mcquen Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1972
Edward Mcrae Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1971
Kathleen Mcrae John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1943
Margot Mcrae Lord Byng Secondary School
Melody Meadows Notre Dame High School
Lisa Medeiros Windermere Secondary School Class of 1989
Maria Medeiros Windermere Secondary School Class of 1984
Eliz Medics Fairview High School Of Commerce
Elizabeth Medics Fairview High School Of Commerce Class of 1954
Giulio Megaro Templeton Secondary School Class of 1982
Leo Megaro Templeton Secondary School
Marion Melchior Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1973
Denis Melo Windermere Secondary School Class of 1988
Ronverg Mendoza Windermere Secondary School Class of 2009
Kathleen Mercier Windermere Secondary School Class of 1965
Giulio Mergaro Templeton Secondary School
Sharon Merkel King Edward School Class of 1960
Diane Merlo Notre Dame High School Class of 1976
Robert Merlo Notre Dame High School Class of 1988
Dave Merrill Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1966
Stephen Meyenfeldt Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 2003
Steven Meyenfeldt Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 2003
Elnora Meyer Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1954
Andrea Meyn Magee Secondary School Class of 1979
Hillary Mi Point Grey Secondary School
Vukosavic Michelle Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1989
Margaret Middleton King Edward School Class of 1940
Natalie Mihatov Windermere Secondary School Class of 1991
David Mikes Windermere Secondary School Class of 2004
Carol Miles Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1976
Rosemary Miles Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1970
Lorraine Milinkovich Templeton Secondary School Class of 1965
Mara Milisic Killarney Secondary School
Gary Millar Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1965
Adam Miller Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1998
Bruce Miller Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1964
Charles Miller Lord Byng Secondary School
Charlie Miller Lord Byng Secondary School
David Miller David Thompson Sec School Class of 1964
Debbie Miller Killarney Secondary School Class of 1974
Debbie Miller David Thompson Sec School Class of 1974
Debra Miller Killarney Secondary School Class of 1974
Douglas Miller Templeton Secondary School Class of 1969
Eileen Miller Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1967
Fiona Miller Killarney Secondary School Class of 1987
Jerry Miller Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1971
Steve Miller Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1965
Greg Mills John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1964
David Milne Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1972
Todd Milner Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1989
Jane Milroy University Hill Sec School Class of 1979
John Minty Magee Secondary School Class of 1981
Gina Mio Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1987
Paula Mion Templeton Secondary School Class of 1987
Connie Miron Templeton Secondary School Class of 1998
Andrew Mitchell Lord Byng Secondary School
Jan Mitchell Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1970
Trevor Mitchell Templeton Secondary School
Kelly Mitchelle John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1984
Bobby Miyagaki Windermere Secondary School Class of 1979
Salvatore Mobilio Notre Dame High School Class of 2003
Colin Mochrie Killarney Secondary School Class of 1975
Graeme Mochrie Killarney Secondary School Class of 1977
Wilma Moffatt Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1944
Michael Mohammed Windermere Secondary School
Dolores Mokree King Edward School Class of 1950
Charlotte Molnar Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1981
Les Molnar Windermere Secondary School Class of 1968
Darcy Montgomery Windermere Secondary School Class of 1982
Twyla Montgomery Killarney Secondary School Class of 1969
Bob Moody Templeton Secondary School Class of 1966
Nancy Mooney Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1971
Coleen Moore Windermere Secondary School Class of 1971
Colleen Moore King Edward School Class of 1972
Colleen Moore Windermere Secondary School Class of 1970
Katelyn Moore Little Flower Academy Class of 2004
Ritchie Moore Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1966
Tony Morela Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1987
Vani Morellato Notre Dame High School Class of 1981
Audrey Morgan John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1965
Marylue Morgan Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1968
Rick Morgan John Oliver Secondary School
David Morley Lord Byng Secondary School
William Morrell Kitsilano Secondary School
Ben Morris Eric Hamber Secondary School
Jean Morris Fairview High School Of Commerce Class of 1957
Corinne Morrison Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1975
Douglas Morrison Magee Secondary School Class of 1948
Hazel Morrison Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1936
Rick Morrison Templeton Secondary School Class of 1967
Earle Morriss Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1958
Heather Morrow Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 2006
Roger Morrow Prince Of Wales Sec School Class of 1977
Sharon Morton Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1981
Gwen Mott John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1945
George Moustakas Killarney Secondary School Class of 1990
Theresa Moy Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1976
John Mozell Notre Dame High School Class of 1968
Saras Mudaliar John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1977
Randy Mueller John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1981
Jack Muir Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1947
Jim Muir Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1948
Gail Mullen David Thompson Sec School Class of 1963
Judy Mulligan David Thompson Sec School Class of 1972
Norman Mullins Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1946
Betty Munro Templeton Secondary School Class of 1953
Elizabeth Munro Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1940
Kathie Munro Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1972
George Murdoch Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1976
Lynn Murdoch Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1971
Susan Murison Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1976
Geoffrey Murnane Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1983
Tony Muro Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1972
Marnie Murphy Windermere Secondary School Class of 1964
Pat Murphy Templeton Secondary School Class of 1984
Susan Murphy Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1975
Barbara Murray Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1979
Sheila Mussenden Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1972
Jc Mykytchuk David Thompson Sec School Class of 1993
Robin Myran Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1983
Marcella Nah Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1983
Gerry Nairn Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1964
Tyson Nairn Killarney Secondary School Class of 1995
Samar Najarian John Oliver Secondary School Class of 2004
Tyoshi Nakamura Killarney Secondary School Class of 1969
Hideaki Nakashima John Oliver Secondary School
Anu Naraian Gladstone Secondary School
Jamie Narduzzi Magee Secondary School Class of 1978
Aissani Nassim Kitsilano Secondary School
Eileen Nasu Killarney Secondary School Class of 1984
Cassie Naymie Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 2005
Jeanette Needley Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1968
Barbie Negus King Edward School
Barbie Neilson Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1977
Patricia Neilson Point Grey Secondary School
Mary Nelson King George School Class of 1968
Rick Nelson Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1960
Twylah Nelson Fairview High School Of Commerce Class of 1958
Gabe Nemeth Templeton Secondary School Class of 1982
Carole Nesbitt John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1957
Diane Nett Windermere Secondary School
Harold Neufeld John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1974
Joyce Neufeld John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1977
Judy Newbergher Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1964
Brenda Newsham Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1979
Catherine NG Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 2001
Christina Ng Killarney Secondary School
Isabelle Ng Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1999
Jonathan Ng Templeton Secondary School Class of 1991
Mark Ng Templeton Secondary School Class of 2007
Patrick Ng Killarney Secondary School Class of 1987
Ricky Ng Windermere Secondary School Class of 2006
Oliver Ngan Point Grey Secondary School Class of 2001
Phuong Ngo Windermere Secondary School Class of 1986
Betty Nguyen Britannia Secondary School Class of 2001
Dalena Nguyen Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1994
Danial Nguyen Notre Dame High School Class of 2012
Quang Nguyen Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1990
Quy Nguyen Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1990
Tina Nguyen John Oliver Secondary School Class of 2006
Suelai Ngyuen Britannia Secondary School Class of 1992
Kelly Nicholls John Oliver Secondary School
Bonnie Nicholson Killarney Secondary School Class of 1982
Marianne Nicholson Windermere Secondary School
Sue Nicholson Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1966
David Nicks Eric Hamber Secondary School
Judy Nightingale Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1967
Betty Nitta Britannia Secondary School Class of 1973
Nadene Niven Notre Dame High School Class of 1975
Nadine Niven Notre Dame High School Class of 1974
Julie Nivens Windermere Secondary School Class of 1987
Cheryl Nixon Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1980
Tony Nizam Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1960
Carol No Templeton Secondary School Class of 1984
Gor Noble Point Grey Secondary School
Marlene Noble John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1970
Sandy Noble Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1964
Marisa Nolletti Templeton Secondary School Class of 1978
Linda Norman John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1982

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

About Vancouver, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Vancouver, BC includes graduates from 34 schools. To filter results, select a Vancouver, BC high school using the links to the right. The Vancouver alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Vancouver around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from North Vancouver, BC, West Vancouver, BC, or Burnaby, BC.