Click on an alumni listing from Vancouver, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

Name High School Grad Year
Rica Geronimo Little Flower Academy
Gabriella Ghiorzi Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1978
Joe Gian Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1996
Bert Gibbens Lord Byng Secondary School
Amanda Gibbons Magee Secondary School Class of 1979
Karen Gibbs Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1977
Phyllis Gibbs Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Terry Gibbs Lord Byng Secondary School
Gay Gibson Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1960
John Gibson St Georges School Class of 1987
Mark Gibson Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1969
Nancy Gibson Crofton House Class of 1978
Nick Gidney Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1967
Kathy Gilbert Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1968
Angela Gill Killarney Secondary School Class of 1986
Harbinder Gill John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1991
Harpreet Gill John Oliver Secondary School Class of 2008
Manjit Gill John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1987
Micheal Gill David Thompson Sec School Class of 2003
Munjinder Gill Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1995
Navi Gill Windermere Secondary School Class of 1993
Rajwinder Gill John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1989
Susan Gill Killarney Secondary School Class of 1994
Betty Gillespie Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1972
Bruce Gillespie Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1978
Elizebeth Gillespie Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1972
Marilyn Gillespie Vancouver Technical Sec School
Laura Gillis Prince Of Wales Sec School Class of 1985
Aubrey Gin Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1984
Charlie Gin Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1965
Fabro Gina Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1977
Elza Girard Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1967
Jeanette Giroday Little Flower Academy Class of 1925
Michelle Givens Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1987
Karen Glauser Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1970
Taylor Glen Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1969
Wong Glen David Thompson Sec School Class of 1981
Wendy Glennie Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1981
Diane Glowsky Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1960
Mellisa Gobbo Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1965
Evelyn Gock Windermere Secondary School Class of 1989
Shelley Goepel Magee Secondary School Class of 1969
Martin Goetsch Little Flower Academy Class of 1991
Tyler Golden Maimonides Secondary School Class of 2006
Reyna Goldman Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1972
Ginny Goldney Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1971
Carolyne Goldsack Windermere Secondary School Class of 1974
Charlotte Goldstein Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1968
Delores Goltz John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1981
Siam Gomes Britannia Secondary School Class of 2011
Karla Gomez St Patricks School Class of 1993
Shelley Gonzales Templeton Secondary School Class of 1974
Marguerite Gooch Windermere Secondary School
Bryan Good John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1959
Patricia Good Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1964
Sandy Goodma Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1962
Nancy Goold Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1980
Andrew Gordon Magee Secondary School Class of 1997
Bob Gordon Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1965
Cheryl Gore Templeton Secondary School Class of 1980
Roanne Gorospe Little Flower Academy
Kathy Gorski Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1993
Sherry Gorski Killarney Secondary School Class of 1971
Ashlee Gotengco Gladstone Secondary School
Gail Gough Templeton Secondary School Class of 1965
Chris Gould Prince Of Wales Sec School Class of 2008
Kathryn Gourley Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1950
Betty Graham Templeton Secondary School Class of 1978
Bill Graham Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1974
Craig Graham Vancouver College Class of 1993
Dean Graham John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1990
John Graham Windermere Secondary School Class of 1969
Kaaren Graham Britannia Secondary School Class of 1963
Ron Graham Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1982
Roy Graham Windermere Secondary School Class of 1971
Valerie Graham Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1974
David Grant Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1973
Don Grant John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1970
Donald Grant John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1969
Doug Grant Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1966
Karin Grant Little Flower Academy Class of 1993
Linda Grant Windermere Secondary School Class of 1975
John Grasky John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1981
Roxanne Gray University Hill Sec School Class of 1970
Susan Gray Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1983
Sharon Graystone Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1981
Dave Green Britannia Secondary School Class of 1974
Sandi Greenfield Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1977
George Greenwood Templeton Secondary School Class of 1966
Mike Gregg Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1966
Barbara Gregory Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1966
Hildegard Gregory John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1974
Aman Grewal Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 2002
Aman Grewal John Oliver Secondary School Class of 2000
Gary Grewal Windermere Secondary School Class of 1994
Dyanne Griffin John Oliver Secondary School
John Griffin Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1970
Carol Griffiths Killarney Secondary School Class of 1969
Fred Grimmett Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1954
Frederic Grimmett Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1954
Paul Grinder Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1963
Donna Griswold Britannia Secondary School
Phil Groblacher John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1978
Cheryle Groff John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1966
Carol Groot John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1975
Jennifer Gropp Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1992
David Grove Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1976
Col Grovener Windermere Secondary School Class of 1966
Colleen Grovener Windermere Secondary School Class of 1965
Colleen Grovenor Windermere Secondary School Class of 1967
Colleen Grovesner Windermere Secondary School Class of 1965
Steven Grunerud John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1981
Ed Grypiuk Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1961
Wing Guan Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1988
Megan Guenter David Thompson Sec School Class of 1993
Minerva Guererro Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Joshua Guese Windermere Secondary School
Alison Guevara Gladstone Secondary School Class of 2008
Teri Guglielmi Prince Of Wales Sec School Class of 1982
Rita Guinn Britannia Secondary School Class of 1965
Suzanne Guinness Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Terri Gulbrandsen Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1979
Fred Gulbransen Windermere Secondary School Class of 1968
Fred Gulbranson Windermere Secondary School Class of 1968
Susan Guldager Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1972
Diana Gundrum Fairview High School Of Commerce Class of 1957
Ken Gunn Windermere Secondary School Class of 1975
Tom Guns Kitsilano Secondary School
Charmaine Gurney John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1971
Claudia Gurniak Templeton Secondary School Class of 1971
Enzo Gurrearo Britannia Secondary School
Charlene Haddock Lord Byng Secondary School
Ann Haeslip Little Flower Academy Class of 1966
Julia Haff Windermere Secondary School
Brain Hall Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1965
Brian Hall Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1963
Douglas Hall John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1964
Gordon Hall Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1956
Jane Hall Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1974
Marilynn Hall Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1965
Michael Hall St Georges School Class of 1968
Ray Hall Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1973
Richard Hall Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1969
Willie Hall Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Adam Halldorsen Windermere Secondary School Class of 2005
Christian Hamaoka Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1994
Chris Hambrook Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1966
Helen Hames Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1963
Adrainne Hamilton Little Flower Academy
Rand Hamilton Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1967
Kirsten Hamm John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1985
Alyssa Han Lord Byng Secondary School
Judy Hanazawa Killarney Secondary School
Karen Hanes Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1972
Bobby Hanif John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1983
Scott Hannah Killarney Secondary School Class of 1984
Cynthia Hansen Templeton Secondary School Class of 1992
Jennifer Hansen John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1981
Lisa Hansen Windermere Secondary School Class of 1984
Maria Hansen Windermere Secondary School Class of 1974
Sherry Hansen Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1968
Sherry Hansen Little Flower Academy
Tom Harapnuik John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1983
Kimberly Harkness Windermere Secondary School Class of 1979
Sue Harper Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1966
Susan Harper Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1966
Dianne Harrington Notre Dame High School Class of 1965
Don Harris Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1954
Laura Harris Crofton House Class of 1995
Shawn Harrison Templeton Secondary School Class of 1985
Sandra Harrisson Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1960
Jan Harrop Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1977
Joanne Hart Templeton Secondary School Class of 1965
Laura Harvey Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1989
Senjen Hasan Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Gudrun Haselwander Glen Eden School Class of 1982
Gordon Haskins Magee Secondary School Class of 1982
Ron Hatch Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1957
Harnek Hater Killarney Secondary School Class of 1992
Sonia Haugen Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1992
Helen Hawes Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1966
Margret Hawthorn Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1954
Pat Hawthorne Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1951
Jan Hay Killarney Secondary School Class of 1973
Saniya Hayat John Oliver Secondary School
Ivan Hayden Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1991
Sally Hayden Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1962
Patricia Hayes Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1975
Teresa Hayes Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1987
Cecilia Haynes Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1977
Jim Haynes Windermere Secondary School Class of 1970
Harnek Hayre Killarney Secondary School Class of 1993
Ranjit Hayre Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1982
Lois Hayward Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1954
Conor Healy Killarney Secondary School
Pat Heany Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1975
Robert Heard John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1981
Jack Hearfield John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1961
Dianne Hearsey Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1959
Marcy Hebert Magee Secondary School Class of 1965
Valerie Hebert Fairview High School Of Commerce Class of 1955
Nevia Heide Killarney Secondary School Class of 1974
Diane Heidema David Thompson Sec School Class of 1969
Don Heidema David Thompson Sec School Class of 1968
Greg Heieis Magee Secondary School Class of 1978
Gregf Heieis Magee Secondary School
Bettina Helkermannis Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1978
Robin Helwig Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1982
Kris Helyar St Georges School Class of 1983
Angela Henderson Templeton Secondary School Class of 1985
Clair Henderson John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1972
David Henderson Kitsilano Secondary School
Debra Henderson Templeton Secondary School Class of 1976
Karen Henderson Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1973
Kim Henderson Templeton Secondary School Class of 1985
Marvin Henderson Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1959
Ron Hendrickson Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1967
Doreen Hendry Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1965
Jason Hennessey Eric Hamber Secondary School
Martha Henricksen Magee Secondary School Class of 1962
Jory Henrickson Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 2003
Bonnie Henry Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1972
Tesil Henry Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1967
Rebecca Henshaw Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1972
Eero Henttonen Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1972
Lorne Hepting Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1964
Maria Herb Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1972
Pamela Herback Killarney Secondary School Class of 1971
Barbara Herbert Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1978
Shannon Herbert John Oliver Secondary School
Gayle Herman Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1982
Miurel Herrera Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1992
Gayle Hertz Templeton Secondary School Class of 1971
Frank Heseltine Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1979
Korlene Hetzel Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1965
Berna Hewitt Notre Dame High School Class of 1970
Douglas Hickson Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1949
Don Higginbotham Templeton Secondary School Class of 1961
Christina Higgins Prince Of Wales Sec School Class of 1992
Cole Higgs Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 2005
Maureen Higgs Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1967
Joan Hildebrand Fairview High School Of Commerce
Klaus Hildebrand John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1974
Mark Hildreth Point Grey Secondary School
Jenene Hill King Edward School Class of 1950
Judy Hill Windermere Secondary School Class of 1966
Tammy Hill John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1981
Grace Himarino Templeton Secondary School Class of 1983
Joe Hincke Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1949
Ray Hinds Killarney Secondary School Class of 1969

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

About Vancouver, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Vancouver, BC includes graduates from 34 schools. To filter results, select a Vancouver, BC high school using the links to the right. The Vancouver alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Vancouver around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from North Vancouver, BC, West Vancouver, BC, or Burnaby, BC.