Click on an alumni listing from Vancouver, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

Name High School Grad Year
Burton Don Britannia Secondary School Class of 1982
Grant Don John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1969
Linda Donald Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1967
Maureen Donaldson Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1976
Steven Dong Gladstone Secondary School
Pat Donnelly Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1965
Stan Dorner David Thompson Sec School
Sally Dorward Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1967
Marco Dostinar Templeton Secondary School Class of 1983
Debbie Dougall Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1975
Ken Douglas Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1971
Fred Dowe Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1957
Keith Dowty John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1974
Sheri Doyle John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1987
Darcy Dragonetti Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1976
Alan Draper John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1984
Teresa Draper John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1983
Don Drinkle John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1966
Al Drinkwater John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1945
Denis Drouin Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1980
Sally Dudley Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1954
Shalu Duggal York House School
Joanna Dumas Little Flower Academy Class of 1995
Elizabeth Dumont Little Flower Academy Class of 1967
Gabrielle Dumont Templeton Secondary School Class of 1977
Jennifer Duncan Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1983
John Duncan Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1966
Taylor Duncan Britannia Secondary School Class of 2012
Vicki Dunsford Crofton House Class of 1978
Denis Dupas Vancouver College Class of 1972
Sarge Durango Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1972
Garvin Durant Gladstone Secondary School
Gilbert Durant Gladstone Secondary School
Kathleen Dwyer King Edward School
Gary Dyck John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1972
John Dyck John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1960
Robert Dye Templeton Secondary School Class of 1969
Jon Dyer Magee Secondary School Class of 2011
Rory Dyson Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1977
Martha Dziubenko Killarney Secondary School Class of 1972
David Eadie Windermere Secondary School Class of 1974
Patrick Easton John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1946
Peter Eastwood Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1989
Morty Eccleston Templeton Secondary School Class of 1983
Gloria Edd King Edward School Class of 2007
Gloria Eddington King Edward School Class of 2007
Rick Eden St Georges School Class of 1968
Angela Edgar Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1974
Bob Edmiston Windermere Secondary School Class of 1971
Jim Edmonds Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1981
Wong Edmund Templeton Secondary School Class of 1982
Brad Edwards Windermere Secondary School Class of 1974
Christie Edwards York House School Class of 1968
Darlene Edwards Windermere Secondary School Class of 1965
Robbin Edwards Lord Byng Secondary School
Sharon Edwards Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1959
Shirley Edwards Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1964
Tim Edwards Killarney Secondary School Class of 1974
Virginia Edwards Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1966
Gerald Eedy Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1944
Joan Egilson David Thompson Sec School
Leung Eileen Prince Of Wales Sec School Class of 1973
Elizabeth Eisner John Oliver Secondary School
Martha Ekstrom Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1948
Patrick Elbaz Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1991
Pam Elert Little Flower Academy
Aurora Elias David Thompson Sec School Class of 1974
Dan Eliuk David Thompson Sec School Class of 1971
Dave Ellacott Lord Byng Secondary School
Young Ellen King Edward School Class of 1947
Sue Ellinor Magee Secondary School Class of 1974
Lori Elliott Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1985
Mary Elliott John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1971
Sean Elliott Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1994
Frank Ellis Templeton Secondary School Class of 1958
Joan Ellison Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1954
Ray Elrick Killarney Secondary School Class of 1964
Barbara Emerson Little Flower Academy
Howard Eng Templeton Secondary School Class of 1985
Steve Eng Templeton Secondary School Class of 1992
Debbie Enns John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1988
Eleanore Enns John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1976
Elfreda Enns David Thompson Sec School Class of 1974
Matthew Enns Killarney Secondary School
Ruth Enns Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1946
Richard Epp Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1970
Lis Eppich Little Flower Academy Class of 1982
Mike Erickson Killarney Secondary School Class of 1983
Martha Erikson Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1948
Dorothy Esau John Oliver Secondary School
Sophia Escalante Windermere Secondary School Class of 1996
Martha Eskestran Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1948
Martha Eskestrand Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1949
Dave Esterguard Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1970
Homer Etre Templeton Secondary School Class of 1977
Meseret Etsehiwot John Oliver Secondary School Class of 2000
Brenda Evans Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1971
Terry Evans Killarney Secondary School Class of 1967
Elaine Ewart Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1958
Christine Fabian John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1975
Karin Fabritius Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1967
Ronald Face David Thompson Sec School Class of 1971
Adam Fadar Magee Secondary School Class of 1981
David Fadden Magee Secondary School Class of 1965
Angela Fahlen Templeton Secondary School Class of 1976
Angie Fahlen Templeton Secondary School Class of 1976
David Falcade Templeton Secondary School Class of 1986
Gino Falcone Killarney Secondary School Class of 1986
Cobi Falconer Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1991
Jacqueline Fallon Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1974
Ildi Fargacs Killarney Secondary School Class of 1987
Ross Farnam Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1965
Heather Farquar Windermere Secondary School Class of 1972
Colin Farrell Windermere Secondary School Class of 1974
Andrew Farry Prince Of Wales Sec School Class of 1981
Jordana Federal John Oliver Secondary School Class of 2001
Mark Feeney Vancouver College Class of 1980
Kim Feltham Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1979
Kim Felton Kitsilano Secondary School
Blake Fensom Point Grey Secondary School Class of 2004
Jim Fenyedi Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1961
Aaron Ferguson Windermere Secondary School Class of 1998
Charlene Ferguson Killarney Secondary School
Kenneth Ferguson Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1958
Mike Ferguson King George School Class of 1970
Scott Ferguson Windermere Secondary School Class of 1974
David Fernandes Killarney Secondary School Class of 1990
Nick Ferraro Killarney Secondary School Class of 1982
Ed Ferrero Killarney Secondary School Class of 1964
Radim Fiala David Thompson Sec School Class of 1992
Maureen Fiamengo Gladstone Secondary School
Dino Fidanza Windermere Secondary School Class of 1985
Candy Field Kitsilano Secondary School
Candy Fields Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1968
Tugomir Filipovic Templeton Secondary School
Penny Filler Little Flower Academy Class of 1962
Enzo Finamore Templeton Secondary School Class of 1981
Sylvia Finlay Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1973
Anna Finlayson King Edward School Class of 1957
Marilyn Finlayson Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1964
Ron Finney John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1962
Roy Firus King George School Class of 1973
Rhoda Fischer John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1981
Iwana Fiser King George School Class of 1972
Malcolm Fish Magee Secondary School Class of 1941
Noel Fisher Gladstone Secondary School
Alan Fitterer John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1968
Rick Fitzpatrick Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1965
Marcelle Flamand Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1982
Marcie Flamand Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1982
Martin Flathen Killarney Secondary School Class of 1994
Chris Fleck Magee Secondary School Class of 1994
Robert Fleming John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1950
Amanda Flis King George School Class of 1998
Agnes Florendo John Oliver Secondary School
Ernesto Florendo John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1984
Tilesa Flores Killarney Secondary School Class of 2009
Joanne Florio Killarney Secondary School
Rick Florio Killarney Secondary School Class of 1967
Vince Florio Killarney Secondary School
Edwin Fok John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1987
Cristina Follador Little Flower Academy Class of 1988
Mike Fong Britannia Secondary School Class of 1974
Suzie Fong Britannia Secondary School Class of 1982
Mervyn Foo Windermere Secondary School Class of 1994
Don Forbes Killarney Secondary School Class of 1964
Danica Forcan Templeton Secondary School Class of 1975
Olga Forcan Templeton Secondary School Class of 1980
Heather Forman Killarney Secondary School Class of 1962
Mark Forrest Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1973
Terry Forrest Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1977
William Forrest Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1946
Karen Forsang Magee Secondary School Class of 1979
Debbie Forsyth Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1972
Michelle Forsyth Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1975
Madeleine Fosset Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1949
Gina Foster Templeton Secondary School Class of 2001
Rick Foster Templeton Secondary School Class of 1979
Stan Foster Killarney Secondary School Class of 1966
Reginald Fountain Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1972
Mark Fowler Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1975
Gerald Foxall John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1962
Les Fran John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1974
Laura Franceschi Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1978
Susan Francis Killarney Secondary School Class of 1977
Elizabeth Francisco John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1982
Mary Franco Notre Dame High School Class of 1975
Benton Frank King George School Class of 1963
Cindy Frankfurt Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1968
Angus Fraser Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1982
Max Fraser Vancouver College Class of 1971
Anne Frazer Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1982
Kara Frederick York House School
David Freedman Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1978
Raymond Freeman Killarney Secondary School Class of 1971
Susan French Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1976
Reuben Freschi Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1987
Lucy Frias Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1989
Margarida Frias Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1984
Debbie Frick Windermere Secondary School Class of 1974
Aaron Frimer Prince Of Wales Sec School Class of 1992
Paul Frizell Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1974
Mario Fru Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1972
Diane Frydenlund Eric Hamber Secondary School
Glenn Fudge Lord Byng Secondary School
Rachel Fujinami Windermere Secondary School Class of 1987
Annette Fulton St Patricks School Class of 1955
Brian Fung Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1987
Cynthia Fung Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1983
Henry Fung Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1979
Marie Funtek Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1974
Ken Fyvie Killarney Secondary School Class of 1971
Marion Gaans Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1975
Theresa Gaiters Templeton Secondary School Class of 1973
Theresa Gaithers Templeton Secondary School Class of 1973
Destry Galgoczy John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1980
Marie Gallagher Little Flower Academy Class of 1953
Peter Gallagher Magee Secondary School Class of 1978
John Gallichan Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1963
Sandra Galloway Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1964
Virginia Galloway John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1989
Angela Gann John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1962
Maralynne Gann John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1964
Marilynne Gann John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1964
Debbie Ganser John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1976
Eduardo Garcia David Thompson Sec School Class of 2004
Dave Gardner Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1962
David Gardner Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1963
Florence Gardner Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1942
Susan Gardner John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1975
Barb Garfinkle Prince Of Wales Sec School Class of 1973
Robert Garnett Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1972
Rudy Gasparac Windermere Secondary School Class of 1985
Randy Gatos Killarney Secondary School Class of 1979
Noreen Gatti Britannia Secondary School Class of 1959
Noreen Gatti Templeton Secondary School Class of 1959
Wendy Gaunt Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1967
Dean Gazzola Notre Dame High School Class of 1986
Debra Gebhart Windermere Secondary School Class of 1982
Eric Geddert John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1977
Jerry Gee Britannia Secondary School Class of 1974
Daisen GeeWing John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1980
Terry Gelmon Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Doris Gempel Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1969
Chan Genevieve Columbia College Class of 2003
Christine George John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1980
Sean George Magee Secondary School Class of 1989
Russell Georgeson John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1998
Mary Gerantino Templeton Secondary School Class of 1975
Yun Gerbrandt David Thompson Sec School Class of 1982

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

About Vancouver, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Vancouver, BC includes graduates from 34 schools. To filter results, select a Vancouver, BC high school using the links to the right. The Vancouver alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Vancouver around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from North Vancouver, BC, West Vancouver, BC, or Burnaby, BC.