Click on an alumni listing from Vancouver, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

Name High School Grad Year
Jennifer Wong Killarney Secondary School Class of 1986
Jenny Wong Britannia Secondary School Class of 1981
Jimmy Wong Killarney Secondary School Class of 1983
John Wong John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1983
Joseph Wong Killarney Secondary School Class of 1983
Judy Wong Killarney Secondary School Class of 1995
Karen Wong Templeton Secondary School
Krystle Wong Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 2002
Larry Wong Killarney Secondary School Class of 1977
Lena Wong Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1978
Lynda Wong Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1977
Mary Wong Britannia Secondary School Class of 1988
Mathew Wong Magee Secondary School Class of 2016
Mayme Wong Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1964
Michele Wong David Thompson Sec School Class of 1988
Michelle Wong Killarney Secondary School Class of 1993
Mingson Wong Windermere Secondary School Class of 1998
Mona Wong Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1976
Monica Wong Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1976
Nancy Wong Gladstone Secondary School Class of 2012
Peter Wong Britannia Secondary School Class of 1981
Randall Wong Britannia Secondary School Class of 1958
Ray Wong Britannia Secondary School Class of 1974
Richard Wong Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1990
Richard Wong Killarney Secondary School Class of 1983
Rose Wong Windermere Secondary School Class of 1986
Sam Wong Windermere Secondary School Class of 1992
Samuel Wong King George School Class of 1996
Shirely Wong Britannia Secondary School Class of 1984
Sonny Wong Templeton Secondary School Class of 1972
Tami Wong Killarney Secondary School
Theresa Wong King Edward School Class of 1949
Tony Wong Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1953
Tyrone Wong Windermere Secondary School Class of 1992
William Wong Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1989
William Wong Killarney Secondary School
Willie Wong Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1975
Willy Wong Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1975
Tom Woo Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1978
Calvin Wood St Georges School Class of 1983
Joy Wood Windermere Secondary School Class of 1974
Ken Wood John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1977
Brian Woodend Prince Of Wales Sec School Class of 1973
Geoff Woods Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1976
Kelsey Woods Killarney Secondary School
Patricia Woods Lord Byng Secondary School
Andrew Woodward Magee Secondary School Class of 1998
Bill Woodward Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1967
Sheila Woodward Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1977
Kelly Woolrich Little Flower Academy Class of 1990
Donna Wootten John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1964
Donna Wootton John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1965
Rick Wootton Britannia Secondary School Class of 1985
Philip Work Notre Dame High School Class of 1975
Joan Worsley Notre Dame High School Class of 1960
Muriel Worsley Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1942
Dayna Wosk Eric Hamber Secondary School
Randy Wosk Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1980
David Wright Killarney Secondary School Class of 1985
Dennis Wright Windermere Secondary School Class of 1972
Rob Wright Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1958
Lisa Wroblewski Killarney Secondary School Class of 1995
Alex Wu Killarney Secondary School
Clayton Wu Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 2004
Heidi Wu Eric Hamber Secondary School
Holly Wu Killarney Secondary School
John Wu Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1987
Johnson Wu Gladstone Secondary School
Ken Wu Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 2008
Kevin Wu Point Grey Secondary School Class of 2008
Kris Wu Point Grey Secondary School Class of 2008
Thomas Wu Britannia Secondary School Class of 1985
Laura Wuschke John Oliver Secondary School
Bill Xie Killarney Secondary School Class of 2008
Alex Xue Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 2011
Karen Xx Killarney Secondary School Class of 1978
Aaron Yadav Killarney Secondary School Class of 2013
Jan Yaffe Britannia Secondary School Class of 1966
Mika Yamamoto Columbia College
Takumi Yamane Point Grey Secondary School Class of 2009
Mika Yamaoto Columbia College
Susanne Yan David Thompson Sec School Class of 1982
Bonnie Yang Killarney Secondary School Class of 1993
Deng Yang Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1991
Bob Yaremchuk Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1968
Eyrin Yatkowsky Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1994
Cynda Yeasting Windermere Secondary School Class of 1979
Angela Yee Britannia Secondary School Class of 2003
Ben Yee Killarney Secondary School Class of 1974
David Yee Templeton Secondary School Class of 1991
Gilda Yee Killarney Secondary School Class of 1979
Jen Yee David Thompson Sec School Class of 2000
Marilyn Yee Killarney Secondary School Class of 1983
May Yee Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1983
Raymond Yee Britannia Secondary School
Sidney Yee Templeton Secondary School Class of 1978
Susan Yee John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1969
Teresa Yee Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1973
Jabez Yeo Point Grey Secondary School Class of 2008
Alvarado Yesenia Notre Dame High School Class of 1998
Vicken Yeterian Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1995
Raymond Yeung Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 2001
Andrew Yip Windermere Secondary School Class of 1987
Jay Yip Killarney Secondary School Class of 2012
Sandra Yip Windermere Secondary School Class of 1986
Tommy Yip Gladstone Secondary School
Wallace Yip Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1999
Wendy Yip Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1988
Becky Yiu Killarney Secondary School Class of 1994
Cherie Yiu Windermere Secondary School
Matthew Yo Templeton Secondary School Class of 2004
Rie Yoneda Kitsilano Secondary School
Corey Yonge Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1988
Graham Young Windermere Secondary School Class of 1973
James Young Windermere Secondary School Class of 1972
Jenny Young Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1981
Kenny Young Britannia Secondary School Class of 1982
Lauren Young Prince Of Wales Sec School Class of 1977
Patricia Young Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1973
Shirley Young Britannia Secondary School Class of 1953
William Young Killarney Secondary School Class of 1978
Fong Yu Templeton Secondary School Class of 1982
Joey Yu Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 2006
Kelly Yu Killarney Secondary School Class of 2008
Ray Yu Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 2008
Raymond Yu Windermere Secondary School Class of 1978
Wenwen Yu Killarney Secondary School Class of 2008
Philip Yun Britannia Secondary School Class of 1982
Casey Za Notre Dame High School Class of 1996
Tanya Zambrano Notre Dame High School Class of 1989
Tatiana Zamorano Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 2005
Stella Zavaglia Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1983
Pat Zeiler Windermere Secondary School Class of 1965
Agnus Zelahofska David Thompson Sec School Class of 1993
Jeannine Zell Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1979
Kristina Zemen Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 2004
Tassos Zerbinos Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1979
Beau Zhang Britannia Secondary School
Sophia Zhang Point Grey Secondary School
Philip Zhen Gladstone Secondary School Class of 2002
Gina Zheng Britannia Secondary School Class of 2004
Megan Zhu Eric Hamber Secondary School
Lucy Zilli Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1993
Rita Zilli Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1984
Mark Zimmerman Windermere Secondary School Class of 1982
Karin Zimmermann John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1966
Joe Zsold Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1977
Loris Zuccato Templeton Secondary School Class of 1977
Beverley Zullinger Magee Secondary School Class of 1944

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

About Vancouver, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Vancouver, BC includes graduates from 34 schools. To filter results, select a Vancouver, BC high school using the links to the right. The Vancouver alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Vancouver around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from North Vancouver, BC, West Vancouver, BC, or Burnaby, BC.