Click on an alumni listing from Vancouver, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

Name High School Grad Year
Tony Seretis John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1986
Gilbert Serrano Kitsilano Secondary School
Artson Seto Britannia Secondary School
Mary Seto Britannia Secondary School Class of 1985
Megan Seto Gladstone Secondary School
Ray Seto Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1978
Watson Seto Britannia Secondary School
Artson Setp Britannia Secondary School
Jacqueline Severson John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1972
Shirley Sew Britannia Secondary School Class of 1982
Lorne Sexton Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1966
David Seymour Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1980
Irene Shales Templeton Secondary School Class of 1965
Melinda Sham Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1984
Feroon Sharif Killarney Secondary School Class of 1986
Barb Sharp Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1970
Matthew Sharp St Georges School Class of 2000
Walter Sharp Notre Dame High School Class of 1963
Robert Shatzko Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1982
Alfred Shaw King Edward School Class of 1950
Darryl Shaw Killarney Secondary School Class of 1986
Robert Shaw Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1976
Una Shaw King George School Class of 1947
William Shayler Notre Dame High School Class of 1963
Burdena Shea Gladstone Secondary School
Tammy Sheiseido Killarney Secondary School Class of 1981
Christine Shek Windermere Secondary School Class of 1995
Susan Shepherd Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1973
Satnam Shergill John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1993
Brad Sherwun Magee Secondary School Class of 1983
Linda Shields Templeton Secondary School Class of 1975
Allen Shilke John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1973
James Shiminowsky Windermere Secondary School
Jessica Shintani Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1976
Sharon Shiono John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1978
Tara Shioya Magee Secondary School Class of 1986
Billy Shiozaki Britannia Secondary School Class of 1977
Bette Shippam Killarney Secondary School Class of 1974
Angela Shiu Windermere Secondary School Class of 2000
Angela Shu Windermere Secondary School Class of 1996
Angela Shui Windermere Secondary School Class of 2000
Dennis Shukin Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1962
Cynthia Shum Britannia Secondary School Class of 1985
Helen Shum Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1974
GudAwar Sidhu Windermere Secondary School Class of 1979
Tejinder Sidhu John Oliver Secondary School
Louise Siefert John Oliver Secondary School
Elana Sigal Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1977
Parminder Sihota Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1973
Cristina Silva Gladstone Secondary School Class of 2002
Sabrina Silva Windermere Secondary School Class of 1995
Susie Silva Little Flower Academy
Deborah Silvester Windermere Secondary School Class of 1971
Rosemary Simone Templeton Secondary School
Victor Simons Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1964
Peggy Simpson Britannia Secondary School Class of 1965
Fiona Sinclair Magee Secondary School
Gordon Sinclair Magee Secondary School Class of 1949
Margaret Sinclair Little Flower Academy
Aman Singh Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 2002
Biant Singh John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1987
Gaily Singh John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1957
May Singh Gladstone Secondary School
Rick Single John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1982
Shirley Sio Prince Of Wales Sec School Class of 1998
Shirly Sio Prince Of Wales Sec School Class of 1998
Mayan Siojo Killarney Secondary School
Edward Sit Britannia Secondary School Class of 1981
David Siu Killarney Secondary School Class of 1998
Joshua Siu Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1986
Walter Siu Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1982
William Siu Windermere Secondary School Class of 1986
Aravinthan Sivananthan Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 2002
Kristin Skibbe Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1972
Brian Skipper Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1979
Mike Skira John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1974
Peter Skov Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1976
Amanda Slade Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1985
Glenn Slade Eric Hamber Secondary School
Katrina Slade Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1983
Richard Sleek Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1972
Carl Sloback Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1974
Colleen Sloback Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1970
HArvey Slobod Prince Of Wales Sec School Class of 1964
Yvonne Small Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1968
Irving Smidlapp Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1977
Christine Smirfitt Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1969
Alfred Smith Britannia Secondary School Class of 1959
Bill Smith Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1965
Bill Smith Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1952
Chad Smith Killarney Secondary School
Dan Smith Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1973
Elizabeth Smith John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1995
Ethan Smith Point Grey Secondary School Class of 2012
George Smith Magee Secondary School Class of 1960
Ian Smith Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1967
Irene Smith Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1978
Jared Smith Killarney Secondary School Class of 1996
Jeff Smith Magee Secondary School Class of 1958
Joe Smith Templeton Secondary School Class of 1979
Josh Smith John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1987
Mary Smith Gladstone Secondary School Class of 2009
Max Smith Notre Dame High School Class of 1963
Mcih Smith Gladstone Secondary School Class of 2012
Mike Smith Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1971
Rebecca Smith Point Grey Secondary School Class of 2002
Sharon Smith Magee Secondary School Class of 1962
Shawn Smith Windermere Secondary School Class of 1999
Sunny Smith John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1994
Susan Smith Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1968
Victor Smith Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1963
Ron Smitherman John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1951
Jacoba Smulders Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 2000
Anne Smythe Little Flower Academy
Barb Snairick Gladstone Secondary School
Wilma Snellenberg Prince Of Wales Sec School Class of 1968
Susan Snelling Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1978
Ryan Snik Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 2003
Cathy Snow Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1989
Fern Snow John Oliver Secondary School
Roberta Snow John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1959
Kate So Lord Byng Secondary School
Teresa So Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1980
Debbie Soga Killarney Secondary School Class of 1990
Joanne Sohn Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1972
Caroline Sokoroff Killarney Secondary School Class of 1987
Patricia Sol St Patricks School
Don Somerville Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1942
Karen Somerville Killarney Secondary School Class of 1972
Chris Son Templeton Secondary School Class of 1990
Jennifer Song Killarney Secondary School Class of 1992
Barbara Songster Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1969
Phonethip Sooksavath Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1988
Gary Soon Windermere Secondary School Class of 1967
Leo Soriano Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1997
Pat Souter Britannia Secondary School Class of 1968
Robin Spaner Killarney Secondary School Class of 1970
Cathy Spear Killarney Secondary School Class of 1963
Matilda Spelling John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1981
Michael Spencer Magee Secondary School
Tim Spencer John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1980
Brodie Spenser John Oliver Secondary School
Peter Spir Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1973
Daniela Spitale Notre Dame High School Class of 1990
Christl Splinter John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1964
Vally Sporer Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1960
Bill Sprogis Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1973
Norma Squire Fairview High School Of Commerce Class of 1943
Norma Sqyure Fairview High School Of Commerce
Judy Stables Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1965
Michael Stack Vancouver College Class of 1982
Elizabeth Stafford Little Flower Academy Class of 1984
Lynne Stanger Killarney Secondary School Class of 1971
Georgia Stanley Gladstone Secondary School Class of 2001
Yasmin Stanton Windermere Secondary School Class of 1977
Annie Stanyer Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 2004
Catherine Startup Little Flower Academy Class of 1977
Michele Stavert Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Brenda Steed Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1964
Donald Steele Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1972
Maurice Steele Windermere Secondary School Class of 1993
Joanne Steen Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1977
Susan Steeves Prince Of Wales Sec School Class of 1982
Bill Steffensen Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1981
Holly Stein Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1970
Barbera Steinel Windermere Secondary School Class of 1974
Kathleen Stenback Killarney Secondary School Class of 1991
Cynthia Stephenson Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1980
Craig Stevens St Patricks School Class of 1997
Holly Stevens Kitsilano Secondary School
Michelle Stevens Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1968
Wesley Stevenson King George School Class of 1968
Allan Stewart David Thompson Sec School Class of 1982
Carol Stewart Killarney Secondary School Class of 1982
Graeme Stewart Prince Of Wales Sec School Class of 1981
Leanne Stewart Windermere Secondary School Class of 1978
Linda Stewart Little Flower Academy Class of 1979
Ronald Stewart Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1953
Marjorie Stibbards Britannia Secondary School Class of 1955
Rose Stien Notre Dame High School Class of 1970
Shirley Stiglitz Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1966
Susan Sto Little Flower Academy Class of 1969
Roberta Stoker Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1965
Susan Stokes Little Flower Academy
Barbara Stone Killarney Secondary School
Edward Stone Windermere Secondary School Class of 1966
Gary Stone Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1983
Emily Storey David Thompson Sec School Class of 1968
Sharon Strachan Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1961
Nina Stratton Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1954
Monica Strelau John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1992
Joe Strilaeff Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1973
Dave Stritzel John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1978
Leo Strong Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1967
David Styles Killarney Secondary School Class of 1964
Robert Styles Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1974
Winnie Su Templeton Secondary School Class of 1992
Ron Suda Windermere Secondary School Class of 1969
Wing Sue Britannia Secondary School
Patti Suga Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1977
Sandra Sugimoto Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1982
Ren Sumaj Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1991
David Suminski Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 2003
Grace Sun Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1979
Kathleen Sun Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1971
Jennifer Suppanz Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1976
Jenny Suppanz Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1976
Michelle Surringe Killarney Secondary School Class of 1998
Gary Sutherland Vancouver College Class of 1975
Ted Sutton Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1966
Eric Suzuki Eric Hamber Secondary School
Stuart Sweattie John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1975
Michele Swenor Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1986
Dennis Sy Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1999
Ron Symonds Point Grey Secondary School
Bob Symons Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1978
Eva Szabo Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1973
Peter Szantai Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1981
Lisa Szencsak Little Flower Academy Class of 1983
Fausto Taddei John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1977
Larry Taddei John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1982
Randy Takasaki John Oliver Secondary School
Pat Talbot Notre Dame High School Class of 1965
Lorraine Taldo Gladstone Secondary School
David Tam John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1978
Michael Tam Killarney Secondary School Class of 1992
Vicky Tam Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 2004
Emmett Tan Vancouver Christian School Class of 2008
Jerry Tan Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1976
Mar Tan Eric Hamber Secondary School
Marilyn Tanassee Eric Hamber Secondary School
Sylvia Tanassee Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1976
Rachel Tandun Point Grey Secondary School Class of 2014
Mike Tannassee Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1995
John Tannick John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1966
Wally Tarrant Notre Dame High School Class of 1979
Reena Tarsam Templeton Secondary School Class of 1990
Corey Taylor Britannia Secondary School Class of 1987
Glaria Taylor Windermere Secondary School Class of 1966
Jennifer Taylor Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1978
Kathy Taylor Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1973
Margot Taylor Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1978
Ray Taylor John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1978
Tom Taylor Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1977
Fiona Temple Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1978
Richard Teranishi John Oliver Secondary School
Darryl Tercias Notre Dame High School
Michelle Tessler Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1982

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

About Vancouver, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Vancouver, BC includes graduates from 34 schools. To filter results, select a Vancouver, BC high school using the links to the right. The Vancouver alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Vancouver around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from North Vancouver, BC, West Vancouver, BC, or Burnaby, BC.