Click on an alumni listing from Vancouver, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

Name High School Grad Year
Robert Reid Windermere Secondary School Class of 1978
Robert Reid Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1967
John Reiger Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1975
Linda Reine Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1964
Brian Reinhardt Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1959
George Rener Killarney Secondary School Class of 1981
Gillian Renney Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1960
Catherine Repel Point Grey Secondary School Class of 2001
MacDonald Researching Killarney Secondary School
Liberato Reyes Vancouver College Class of 1987
Liza Reyes Little Flower Academy Class of 2002
Gail Reynolds Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1967
Harry Reynolds Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1966
Laurie Reynolds Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1975
Marilynn Reynolds Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1961
Ryan Reynolds Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1994
Terri Reynolds Windermere Secondary School Class of 1973
Victoria Ric Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1966
Laura Riccardi Windermere Secondary School Class of 1987
Debbie Ricci Templeton Secondary School Class of 1975
Dave Richards Prince Of Wales Sec School Class of 1969
Ester Richardson Templeton Secondary School Class of 1985
Sharon Riche King George School Class of 1977
Bob Richert Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1975
Fred Richley Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1968
Bondi Rico Notre Dame High School Class of 1980
Susan Ridington Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1982
Ron Rigers Windermere Secondary School
Byron Rilling Killarney Secondary School Class of 1978
Karen Rita Prince Of Wales Sec School Class of 1978
Katherine Ritchie York House School
Tanya Riz Little Flower Academy Class of 2010
Barbara Rizak Templeton Secondary School Class of 1965
Nadia Rizzo Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1985
Patrick Roach Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1952
Newman Robert Lord Byng Secondary School
Shatzko Robert Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1982
Alan Roberts Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1956
Bonnie Roberts Templeton Secondary School Class of 1969
Lloyd Roberts Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1975
Tom Roberts Templeton Secondary School Class of 1972
Arlene Robertson Little Flower Academy Class of 1953
Arlene Robertson Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1967
Carolyn Robertson Prince Of Wales Sec School Class of 1973
John Robertson Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1954
Kim Robertson Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Allan Robins Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1951
Annemarie Robinson John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1982
George Robinson Vancouver College Class of 1955
Gordon Robinson Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1966
John Robinson Britannia Secondary School Class of 1986
Julie Robinson Windermere Secondary School Class of 1971
Marianne Robinson Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1978
MaryJane Robinson Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1976
Sylvia Robinson John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1978
Teri Robinson Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1970
Marlo Robles Templeton Secondary School Class of 1978
Mary Robson Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1972
Lea Rodima Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1963
Christina Rodriguez Little Flower Academy Class of 1996
Jane Rodstrom Templeton Secondary School Class of 1974
Irene Rodway Lord Byng Secondary School
Holly Rogers Windermere Secondary School Class of 1981
Paul Rogers Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1966
Ronald Rogers Windermere Secondary School
Nicolas Rokanas Windermere Secondary School Class of 1990
Trevor Rollins Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1974
Arlene Rolston Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1996
Pat Rolston John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1946
Natalie Romaniuk Killarney Secondary School
Saverio Romano Templeton Secondary School Class of 1976
Fred Ronson Templeton Secondary School Class of 1985
Winona Roque Little Flower Academy Class of 1988
Jason Ror Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1986
Alice Rosa Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1984
Priscilla Rosario Gladstone Secondary School Class of 2002
Alan Rose Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1962
Warren Rose Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1981
Stephanie Roselliny Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 2008
Irene Rosenthal Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1967
Catherine Ross York House School Class of 1968
Ken Ross Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1970
Roger Ross John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1966
Rosemary Ross Prince Of Wales Sec School Class of 1965
Carlo Rossetti Notre Dame High School Class of 1979
Francesca Rossetti Notre Dame High School Class of 1982
Dino Rossi Notre Dame High School Class of 1994
Amber Rothwell Lord Byng Secondary School
Cam Rourke Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1984
Kathy Rourke Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1973
Michael Rourke Magee Secondary School Class of 1995
Francine Rousseau Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1965
Bruno Rovatti Templeton Secondary School Class of 1973
Sharon Rowan Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1967
Gary Rowles Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1961
Dallas Rowley King Edward School Class of 1952
Jim Rowley Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1988
Brad Roy Windermere Secondary School Class of 1979
Susanne Roy Eric Hamber Secondary School
Car Royal David Thompson Sec School Class of 1967
Rick Royston Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1968
Victoria Ru Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1965
Debra Rudd Magee Secondary School Class of 1978
Natali Ruedy Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1987
Michael Rugg Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1998
Anna Ruggerio Templeton Secondary School Class of 1974
Annie Ruggieri John Oliver Secondary School
Lu Ruggieri John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1972
Rob Ruhnau Killarney Secondary School Class of 1975
Eobert Rulens Britannia Secondary School
Graham Russell Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1974
Louise Russell John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1973
Rick Russell Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1963
Ted Rutdlege Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1974
Ted Rutledge Sir Charles Tupper Sec School
Diane Rutt John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1986
David Rutter Windermere Secondary School Class of 1968
Tracy Ruzenski John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1983
Rick Ryan John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1964
Sean Ryan Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1980
Jason Ryant Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 2004
Dale Ryderrech Windermere Secondary School Class of 1974
Teresa Ryz St Patricks School Class of 2003
Will Saavedra Windermere Secondary School Class of 2011
John Saba Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1962
Arthur Sabo Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1970
Gil Sachar Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1982
Mary Sadler Magee Secondary School Class of 1972
Baljit Saghu Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1983
John Sagman Killarney Secondary School Class of 1972
Gurpal Sahota John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1988
Partap Sahota Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1984
George Sainas Kitsilano Secondary School
Vivian Sakiyama Templeton Secondary School Class of 1978
Linda Saladini Notre Dame High School Class of 1980
Charlie Salji Templeton Secondary School Class of 1988
Kirk Salloum Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1972
Marie Salvesen Britannia Secondary School Class of 1956
Chuck Sam Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1974
Glen Sam Windermere Secondary School
Linda Sam Britannia Secondary School Class of 1967
Lynette Sam Britannia Secondary School Class of 1967
Gerald Samain John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1987
Raveen Sami Windermere Secondary School
Crystal Sanchez Templeton Secondary School Class of 1982
Brian Sanders Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1974
Martha Sanders Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1948
Steve Sanders Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1976
Alan Sanderson Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1966
Gayle Sanderson Templeton Secondary School Class of 1972
Barbara Sandgster Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1969
Harpreet Sandhu John Oliver Secondary School Class of 2003
Iqbal Sandhu Templeton Secondary School
Nimmi Sandhu John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1992
Maya Sandquist Britannia Secondary School Class of 1951
Davy Sangara Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1977
Barbara Sangster Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1969
Carlos Santos Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1986
Cecilia Santos Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1976
Morton Sarah York House School Class of 1995
Sarj Sarai Windermere Secondary School
Amarjit Saran Templeton Secondary School Class of 1986
Paulo Sarmento Templeton Secondary School Class of 1982
Timothy Sault Britannia Secondary School
John Saunders Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1972
Simone Savard King George School
Suzette Savard King George School
Jason Savedoff St Georges School Class of 2004
Sabrina Savegnago Templeton Secondary School Class of 1982
Sharon Sawyer Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1972
Anna Scagiolone John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1992
Anna Scaglione John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1992
Nelson Scalbania Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1955
Chris Scally John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1993
John Scally John Oliver Secondary School
Kathy Scar Magee Secondary School Class of 1972
Cathy Scardera Windermere Secondary School Class of 1976
Enzo Scardera John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1978
Alan Scarfe Lord Byng Secondary School
Albert Schaap Killarney Secondary School Class of 1983
Ursala Schaefer Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1965
Joanne Schermerhorn Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1962
Joe Schiavone Killarney Secondary School Class of 1983
Frances Schilt Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 1976
Art Schimple Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1973
Cindy Schindel John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1980
Jeff Schindell John Oliver Secondary School
Ivy Schmaltz John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1977
Ivy Schmalz John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1978
Erika Schmidt Killarney Secondary School Class of 1996
Mike Schmidt Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1974
Mike Schmied Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1980
Carole Schmitz John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1977
Kathy Schmuul Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1978
Sergie Schneider Sir Winston Churchill Sec School Class of 1965
Bernie Schober Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1983
Kevin Scholfield Sir Winston Churchill Sec School
Iain Scholnick Prince Of Wales Sec School Class of 1983
Rudy Schubert Windermere Secondary School Class of 1967
Devon Schultz Kitsilano Secondary School Class of 2008
Sandy Schuster John Oliver Secondary School
Maria Schwab Killarney Secondary School Class of 1979
Wolfgang Schwegler Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1966
Adam Scott Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1994
Andrea Scott John Oliver Secondary School
Brian Scott Templeton Secondary School Class of 1976
Dan Scott Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 2012
John Scott St Georges School
Lisa Scott Windermere Secondary School Class of 1984
Paul Scott Point Grey Secondary School
Tina Scott Templeton Secondary School Class of 1983
Tracy Scott Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1940
Patrick Seeley Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1982
Lorne Segal Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1972
Veken Segarian Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1984
Wendy Seiersen Point Grey Secondary School Class of 1974
Denis Semail Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1983
Lawrence Semychen Britannia Secondary School Class of 1965
Tony Seretis John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1986
Gilbert Serrano Kitsilano Secondary School
Artson Seto Britannia Secondary School
Mary Seto Britannia Secondary School Class of 1985
Megan Seto Gladstone Secondary School
Ray Seto Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1978
Watson Seto Britannia Secondary School
Artson Setp Britannia Secondary School
Jacqueline Severson John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1972
Shirley Sew Britannia Secondary School Class of 1982
Lorne Sexton Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1966
David Seymour Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1980
Irene Shales Templeton Secondary School Class of 1965
Melinda Sham Sir Charles Tupper Sec School Class of 1984
Feroon Sharif Killarney Secondary School Class of 1986
Barb Sharp Gladstone Secondary School Class of 1970
Matthew Sharp St Georges School Class of 2000
Walter Sharp Notre Dame High School Class of 1963
Robert Shatzko Eric Hamber Secondary School Class of 1982
Alfred Shaw King Edward School Class of 1950
Darryl Shaw Killarney Secondary School Class of 1986
Robert Shaw Lord Byng Secondary School Class of 1976
Una Shaw King George School Class of 1947
William Shayler Notre Dame High School Class of 1963
Burdena Shea Gladstone Secondary School
Tammy Sheiseido Killarney Secondary School Class of 1981
Christine Shek Windermere Secondary School Class of 1995
Susan Shepherd Vancouver Technical Sec School Class of 1973
Satnam Shergill John Oliver Secondary School Class of 1993
Brad Sherwun Magee Secondary School Class of 1983
Linda Shields Templeton Secondary School Class of 1975

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14

About Vancouver, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Vancouver, BC includes graduates from 34 schools. To filter results, select a Vancouver, BC high school using the links to the right. The Vancouver alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Vancouver around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from North Vancouver, BC, West Vancouver, BC, or Burnaby, BC.