Click on an alumni listing from Trail, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®
Name High School Grad Year
John Abbott J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1972
Marvin Argatoff J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1966
Bond Ashlie J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1982
Brenda Ashworth J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School
Christopher Bailey J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1979
Kevin Bamford J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School
Cathy Barlow J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1979
Janet Barry J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School
Lauren Bay J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1999
Dorina Berno J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1970
Connie Bignell J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1981
Ron Binns J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1974
Jim Booth J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1976
Judy Brandt J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1976
Shawn Brandt J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School
Lores Bressanutti J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School
Buckna Brian J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1978
Linda Bruce J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1983
Brian Buckna J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1978
Doug Burland J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1972
Don Burns J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1965
Coleen Campbell J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1973
Michele Cappelletto J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1986
Deana Carter J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1978
Darlene Clay J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1961
Susanna Cocchia J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1982
Kristen Cox J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 2008
Teindl Craig J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School
Michael Danchuk J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1972
Andrea Dean J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1994
Terry Dipasquale J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1966
Shari Doucet J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1989
Rhett Dreger J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1986
Joanne Drennan J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1984
Bradly Dyer J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1980
Colleen Emery J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1969
Liz Ferguson J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1999
Tony Ferraro J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1987
Eleanor Fish J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School
Deborah Florko J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1972
Mark Folick J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1999
Travis Fontaine J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1999
Shane Fraser J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1997
Harold Fryer J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1967
Garth Georgetti J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1978
Lisa Gladish J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1983
Tanya Griffith J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School
Brenda Gulliman J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1970
Sandra Hacking J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1967
Kathleen Hall J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1973
Roger Harmston J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1966
Terry Hendrickson J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1981
Corinne Heslop J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School
Corrine Heslop J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School
Jor Hib J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 2001
Lorreta Hopegood J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1965
Christine Hustwick J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School
Joanne Hutchinson J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1990
Joseph Issel J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1966
Joanne Ivison J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1975
Marianne Jablowski J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1965
Terry Janzer J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School
Gloria Jardany J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1971
Bob Jenkins J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1956
Lora John J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1980
Al Jones J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1990
Mark Jones J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1983
Marlise Joseph J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1973
Gary Kaiway J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School
Murray Klein J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School
Michael Kobluk J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1955
Pauline Kobluk J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1960
Allan Laarz J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School
Gordon Laarz J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1963
Judy Laroque J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1976
Patricia Laurie J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1965
Jeannie Lavigne J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1973
Nancy Lenardon J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1986
John Lepage J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School
Dave Lowe J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1980
Sandy Ludlow J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1956
Colin Macaskill J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1972
David MacKay J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School
Marilyn Maclennan J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School
Rosalina Marino J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1985
David Martinuk J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1971
Robert Matjasic J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School
Robert Matsen J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1972
Paul Matteucci J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1986
Frank Mazzej J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1973
John Mcbride J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1991
Micheal Mcissac J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 2008
Cindy Mckay J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1981
Daniel McKechnie J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1954
Shirley McKeown J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1969
Henry McLachlan J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1957
Sean Mclellan J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1997
Louise Merlo J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1975
Denise Michaux J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1975
Norman Mikalishen J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1971
Val Mitchell J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1974
Will Mitchell J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1971
Inky Moen J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1973
Tom Moen J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School
Wendy Moller J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1973
Clarice Moxham J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1980
Ron Nichols J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School
Saverio Nigro J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1981
Steve Noakes J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1975
Judy Olmsted J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School
Inga Ositis J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1960
Margaret Ostergaard J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1951
Diana Pasqualato J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1985
Sandy Patterson J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1978
Luigi Pavan J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School
Roberto Pavan J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1986
Lonnie Pianezzola J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1999
Paul Piva J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1973
Nadeem Pomactari J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 2009
Lynn Price J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1965
Margaret Price J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School
Patricia Riley J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1967
Lavila Robinson J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1958
Beverly Ross J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1976
Cindy Ross J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1977
Kim Ross J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1993
Kylee Sabados J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1998
Neil Sanders J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1966
Shirley Saunders J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1953
Tanya Sherstobitoff J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1999
Alix Shorthouse J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1976
David Sigsworth J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School
Carol Simm J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School
Tyler Simpson J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 2009
Don Smith J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1964
Tanya Stein J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1991
Vic Szarmes J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1977
Linda Taylor J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1966
Laura Tenisci J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1978
Mark Tindle J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1980
Libby Vance J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1972
Rhonda Venturini J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1992
Donna Wade J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1958
Lawrence Wallace J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1972
Sharon Walton J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1965
Doug Watson J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1981
Etta Weiss J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1988
Joyce Williams J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1953
Miles Wilmot J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 2000
Judith Wishlow J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1976
Wendy Wright J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1962
Carole Wyder J Lloyd Crowe Secondary School Class of 1960

About Trail, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Trail, BC includes graduates from 1 school. To filter results, select a Trail, BC high school using the links to the right. The Trail alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Trail around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Rossland, BC, Fruitvale, BC, or Northport, WA.