Click on an alumni listing from Surrey, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6

Name High School Grad Year
John Szalkai Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 2000
Reena Taank L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1982
Justine Takhar Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2004
Michael Tal North Surrey Secondary School Class of 2012
Chris Tambogon Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1993
Jaymes Taylor Fraser Heights Secondary School Class of 2008
Michael Taylor Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1997
Paul Taylor North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1975
Ross Taylor Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 2002
Sonia Taylor White Rock Jr High School Class of 1994
Kim Teaboult Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1992
John Tenta Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1978
Merrick Terry West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1977
Pam Teturall Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1980
Rachana Thandi Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2002
Steven Thandi Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2007
Kris Thiboult Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1992
Nav Thind Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 2009
Reetu Thind Clayton Heights Secondary School Class of 2003
Jodi Thomas Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1991
Kathleen Thompson Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1984
Fred Tieken Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1977
Susan Timms North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1979
Sunny Tiwana Sullivan Heights School
Brian Toma North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1970
Darrell Tompkins Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1990
Rani Toor Enver Creek High School Class of 1995
Roop Toor Johnston Heights School Class of 1996
Dean Townsend Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1992
Jennifer Trail Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1993
Renee Trembaly Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1982
Susi Trevisan Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1991
Jeanie Trueit Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School
Yung Truong L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1992
Tenzin Tsering Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1982
Jillane Tulloch Guildford Park Sec School Class of 2002
Aaron Turgeon Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 1996
Roderick Turner North Surrey Secondary School Class of 2003
Da Tyler Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1977
Kim Unger Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School
Sasha Unknown Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 2000
Baldeep Uppal Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 1996
Natalie Valov Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School
Anna VandeKamp Fraser Valley Christian High School Class of 1981
Gary Vanloo L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1987
Lance Varhanik Guildford Park Sec School
Harold Vatne Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1975
Musketeers Vba Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1984
Garth Verbonic Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1968
John Verhage Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1991
Chandra Verhoef West Whalley Jr Sec School
Carol Verhoff Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1976
Kevin Vermeersch Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1980
Christine Verpy Guildford Park Sec School Class of 2004
Linda Vibe L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1976
Michael Vigilius Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1994
Jodi Vikle Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1988
Micheal Villa Johnston Heights School Class of 1993
Erik Vogel Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1978
Ryan Volpe Fraser Heights Secondary School Class of 1998
Peggy Vysma Princess Margaret Sec School
Russ Wagner Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1989
Faizah Wahab L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2004
Melissa Walker Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2006
Nadine Walker North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1986
Patrick Walker Enver Creek High School Class of 2002
Susan Walker Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1979
John Wallas Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 2000
Frank Wallbank Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1966
Kevin Wallbank Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1986
John Walls Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 2000
Rick Walsh Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1976
Rod Walters North Surrey Secondary School
Ron Walters West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1970
Emily Wang Fraser Heights Secondary School
Vicky Wang Clayton Heights Secondary School Class of 2012
William Wang Fraser Heights Secondary School Class of 2012
Sianpal Waraich Khalsa School
Laurie Ward Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1970
Loreen Ward Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1990
Derkan Wardel Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1992
Cindy Watchel North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1983
June Watson North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1969
Stuart Watson Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1982
Jordan Wearing Johnston Heights School Class of 2008
Andrea Wei Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1995
Joshua Weiler Clayton Heights Secondary School
Derek Weins Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1997
Derek Weirs Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1997
Brigette Weninger Enver Creek High School
Mo Wenn Guildford Park Sec School Class of 2002
Christin West Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1974
Dale West Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1974
Freya Whalen Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1990
Gary Wheeler L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1987
SaraH Wheeler Elgin Park School Class of 1997
Kelly Wheelhouse Johnston Heights School Class of 1979
Kaitee Whitle Fraser Heights Secondary School Class of 2009
Tina Whitley Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1992
Ken Whittington Princess Margaret Sec School
Craig Widdifield Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 2002
Deloris Wideman Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1974
Zena Wiebe Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1989
Ciel Wiens Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 2013
David Wilderode West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1974
Stephanie Wilk Johnston Heights School Class of 2002
Candace Wilkie Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1997
Dustin Wilkie Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 2003
Bob Wilkinson Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1967
Billy Wilson Johnston Heights School Class of 1975
Diana Wilson Holy Cross High School Class of 2008
Flora Wilson North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1978
Julie Wilson Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1972
Norma Wilson Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1956
Steve Wilson Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1984
Rob Winning Holy Cross High School Class of 1995
Gisela Winterhoff Earl Marriott Secondary School
Stella Wirsz North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1985
Cyndi Witowich Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1989
Cynthia Witowich Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1989
Kathy Witowich Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1991
Albert Witun Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1971
Adam Wong Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 1980
Wayne Wong Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1979
Bill Wood Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1982
MaryAnn Wood Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1981
Ric Woods Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1965
Pat Worgan Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1976
Dave Wright North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1974
Geoff Wright North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1995
John Wynn Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1985
Ryan Yancwi L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1987
Cheri Yates Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1994
Peter Yee Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1981
Wes Yee Fraser Heights Secondary School Class of 2002
Han Yejim Fraser Heights Secondary School
Han Yejin Fraser Heights Secondary School
Kelly Young Holy Cross High School
Linda Young Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1991
Kameliya Zarkova Johnston Heights School Class of 2005
Joanne Zerebecki Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1968
David Zhang Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2013
Jake Zimic Clayton Heights Secondary School Class of 2000

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6

About Surrey, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Surrey, BC includes graduates from 27 schools. To filter results, select a Surrey, BC high school using the links to the right. The Surrey alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Surrey around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Langley, BC, New Westminster, BC, or Blaine, WA.