Click on an alumni listing from Surrey, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6

Name High School Grad Year
Dawn Perdue Fraser Heights Secondary School
Amanda Peregrym Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2002
Missy Peregrym Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2000
Matt Perkes Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 1996
Jake Perko Clayton Heights Secondary School Class of 1978
Mia Perzoff Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1993
Aliston Peter Fraser Valley Christian High School Class of 2002
Stacey Peterangelo Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2001
Carissa Peters Fleetwood Park Secondary School
Tracey Peters Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1989
Tracy Peters Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School
Tyler Petruzic Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 1998
Quang Pham Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2012
Matthew Phounsavath Johnston Heights School
Charisse Picar Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1999
John Pilgrim Pacific Academy Class of 2007
Kevin Plant North Surrey Secondary School Class of 2014
Jordan Plante Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 2009
Leah Pluidge Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1982
Ken Podgornik North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1989
Mike Podhany Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1973
Bob Pohn Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1981
Clayton Polnau Len Shepherd Sec School
Todd Pomeroy Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1993
Nancy Powell Earl Marriott Secondary School
Susan Powers North Surrey Secondary School Class of 2000
Ryan Pozniak Fleetwood Park Secondary School
Jacqueleen Prasad L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2008
Andrew Pretty Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 2003
Gordon Price Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1987
Katie Pringle Johnston Heights School Class of 2002
Sue Pro Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1987
Dennis Proctor Semiahmoo Secondary School
Lorraine Proulx Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1974
Debra Pruden North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1972
William Puckering Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2003
Tanjot Purewal Tamanawis Secondary School
Nathan Rae Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2001
Allan Rafuse Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1996
Chris Ragoss Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1970
Byron Rahman Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2010
Harpreet Rai Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1998
Karamveer Rai Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 2013
Manpreet Rai Fleetwood Park Secondary School
Raj Ram L A Matheson Secondary School
Raymong Ram L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2012
Sunny Ram L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2013
Angie Ramirez Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1999
Nadia Ramirez Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 2001
Niki Randhawa Enver Creek High School Class of 2004
Matt Rands Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1994
Megan Rands Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1992
Clive Raoop Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School
Sarah Rashid Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1996
Kalina Rayner L A Matheson Secondary School
Tracy Reddick Johnston Heights School Class of 1993
Ron Redwood Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1992
Daniel Reed L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1980
Dale Reich Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1990
Joseph Reine Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 2001
Cindy Reiter North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1979
Lynette Relf Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1994
Gary Rempel Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1975
Latyscha Rempel Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2013
Jen Renton Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1996
Mary Reseigh Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1981
Swavek Reut L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1998
Jo Reynen Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1997
Jolene Richards North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1993
Sandra Richards Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1965
Maureen Richardson North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1978
Shannon Rickaby Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1990
Nancy Ridgway Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1974
Alysa Riley Clayton Heights Secondary School
Rachel Rinsma Fraser Valley Christian High School Class of 2009
Matt Robbins Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2006
Mel Robbins West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1970
Chris Roberts North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1974
Richard Roberts Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1972
Ernie Robinson North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1970
Glyniss Robinson White Rock Jr High School Class of 1995
Jenifer Robinson Tamanawis Secondary School
Jennifer Robinson Tamanawis Secondary School
Jennifer Robinson Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1999
Rachael Robinson Guildford Park Sec School
Brown Rod Len Shepherd Sec School
Cove Rodger Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1977
Ethan Rodrigues Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2012
Lisa Roed Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1992
Barbara Rogan Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1952
Keira Rogers Semiahmoo Secondary School
Sandra Rohde Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1967
Temple Rohl Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1985
Debbie Rose Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1986
Samantha Rose Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2006
Daylan Rosella Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 2002
Carlo Rossi Johnston Heights School Class of 2004
Rachelle Roth West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1987
Vicki Rowe West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1973
Anthony Ruczinski Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2002
Mackey Russel Guildford Park Sec School Class of 2008
Delena Russell Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1988
Mark Rutherford Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2003
James Ryan Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1989
Justin Ryley Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2011
Tirath Saa Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2012
Abdirahman Saeed Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1995
Manmeet Sahota Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 2004
Tajveer Sahota Tamanawis Secondary School
Dennis Saile North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1982
Erroll Salewski Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1981
John Salkeld Semiahmoo Secondary School
Patricia Salmon Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School
Patty Salmon Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1982
Shelly Salmon Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1982
Bob Salter Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1965
Diana Salter Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 2002
Terry Sampedro Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1996
Robert Samson Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1972
Jos San Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2010
Jennifer Sanders Semiahmoo Secondary School
Barbara Sanderson North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1983
Ramandeep Sandhu Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2005
Sahil Sandhu Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 2009
Sundeep Sandhu Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 1996
Eder Sandra Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1977
Mcshane Sandy Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1969
Anita Sangha Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2004
Harmeet Sangha Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2005
Harveen Sangha Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2008
Jasdeep Sanghera L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2006
Shawn Sanju Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 2005
Inveer Saprai Enver Creek High School Class of 2004
Baldeep Saran Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2009
John Sarsoza Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1999
Melissa Sawicki Enver Creek High School
Anthony Sawyer Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2010
Maria Schandelle North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1971
Judy Schlichenmayer North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1970
John Schneider Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1977
Stephan Schneider Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1982
Marie Schnitzler Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1980
Abc Schochenmaier North Surrey Secondary School
Wanda Schochenmaier North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1982
Richard Schroeder Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1969
Robert Schultz Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1967
Chris Schwan Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1994
Brandi Scott Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1992
Brian Scott Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1987
Debbie Scott Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1979
Jodi Scott Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1987
Linda Scott North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1970
Ron Scott Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1967
Is Sdaw Guildford Park Sec School Class of 2004
Jill Seaton Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1994
Leslie Sedgewick West Whalley Jr Sec School
Kathryn Sedmak Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1990
Ferne Seehuber Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1967
Doug Setter West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1974
Kaare Severson Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1988
Zahid Shaheem Princess Margaret Sec School
Aafaq Shahid L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2005
Bilal Shamsi Guildford Park Sec School Class of 2011
Tracey Shane L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1982
Zynal Sharoom L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2004
Daniel Shea Fleetwood Park Secondary School
Viki Shea Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 1968
Jackie Shelby Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1973
Mark Shelling Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 2002
Gail Sherbinin Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1977
Wendy Shi Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2009
Kailey Shippit Elgin Park School Class of 2012
Bilal Shirwani Johnston Heights School Class of 2012
Shelley Shoemaker Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1975
Gagan Shokar Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2012
Tanveer Shokar Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2004
Morley Shopka Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1971
Sarah Siddiqui Fraser Heights Secondary School Class of 2008
Taha Siddiqui Fraser Heights Secondary School Class of 2011
Daljit Sidhu Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1992
Kevin Sidhu Sullivan Heights School Class of 2006
Richard Siedschlag North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1986
Calvin Siemens Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1980
Ron Siemens Clayton Heights Secondary School Class of 2011
Alexis Sigurdson Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 2007
Jamie Silva North Surrey Secondary School Class of 2001
Tim Simon North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1981
Shirley Simpson White Rock Jr High School Class of 1973
Wes Simpson North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1973
Christen Sims Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1968
Randy Singer Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1971
Ashwan Singh North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1993
Brenda Singh Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1991
Rajvinder Singh Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2014
Shane Sitybell L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1987
Marc Sjoberg Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1974
Jason Skidmore Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1992
Rick Skidmore Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1992
Jo Skinner Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1974
Sonya Skolleborg Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1989
Wayne Smiley Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1977
Suzanne Smilie Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1980
Bill Smith West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1979
Bob Smith Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1984
Bonnie Smith Johnston Heights School Class of 1993
Brad Smith North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1973
Cindy Smith North Surrey Secondary School
Cory Smith Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1992
Darcey Smith Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1994
Gail Smith Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1972
Irvin Smith Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1960
Jessica Smith Clayton Heights Secondary School Class of 2011
Jody Smith Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1974
John Smith Guildford Park Sec School
Justin Smith Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 2002
Kimberly Smith Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1986
Lisa Smith Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 2006
Lisa Smith L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1985
Mike Smith North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1994
Rebecca Smith Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1997
Robin Smith Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1968
Rocky Smith West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1973
Shawna Smith Sullivan Heights School Class of 2009
Susan Smith Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1982
Wayne Smith North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1981
Adrian Smyth Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1982
Lorie Snider Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1977
Carla Snow Relevant High School Class of 1998
Diane So Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2000
Nisha Sodhani Khalsa School
Jaspreet Sohi Tamanawis Secondary School
Haniff Somani North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1978
Shirl Sorg L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1992
Alex Sovinko Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 2011
Sam Spade North Surrey Secondary School
Penny Sparks North Surrey Secondary School
Tom Spring White Rock Jr High School Class of 1966
Ari St Holy Cross High School Class of 1998
Winka Stacey North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1989
Ben Stanton Elgin Park School Class of 2002
Yvette Starchuk Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1984
Kevin Stark North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1974
Simone Stasiuk Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1978
Mike Steenhuis White Rock Jr High School
Daniel Steeves Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1958
Martin Steinblock Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School
Bob Stelding Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1972
Robert Stelding Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1972

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6

About Surrey, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Surrey, BC includes graduates from 27 schools. To filter results, select a Surrey, BC high school using the links to the right. The Surrey alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Surrey around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Langley, BC, New Westminster, BC, or Blaine, WA.