Click on an alumni listing from Surrey, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6

Name High School Grad Year
Stephen Leone Johnston Heights School Class of 2001
Renee Lepage North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1977
Yannick Leroi Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1981
Melodee Leschuk North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1983
Claudia Lewark Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1975
Debbie Lewis Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1979
Laurie Lewis Semiahmoo Secondary School
Lenny Lightowler Semiahmoo Secondary School
Sarah Lilley Relevant High School
Debbie Lillos Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1982
Karolee Lindley Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1975
Tami Link Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1980
Kathy Livingstone Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1966
Connie Lock Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1959
Connie Locke Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1959
Jeff Lockwood Johnston Heights School
Grant Loewen Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1970
Robert Long North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1976
Sarah Long Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 2005
Sianjit Longia Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 2004
Seth Longworth Earl Marriott Secondary School
Jessica Lovick Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 2008
Liesl Low Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 2012
Wai Low Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 2012
Grant Lowen Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1971
Natasha Loxam Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1996
Bilodeau Luc Holy Cross High School
Sarah Luckhurst Elgin Park School
Tim Luke Earl Marriott Secondary School
James Lumanlan Johnston Heights School Class of 2006
Jennifer Lussier Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1991
Leah Lussier Guildford Park Sec School
Kimberly Lutes Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1975
Tom Lyle Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1970
Terry Lyons Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1971
Ian Ma Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 2002
Rachel Mac Johnston Heights School Class of 1996
Debbie MacDonald Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1979
George Macdonald White Rock Jr High School
Kristin Macdonald Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1994
Robin Macdonald North Surrey Secondary School
Sara Macdonald Semiahmoo Secondary School
Collin MacDonell Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 2000
Ian MacKenzie Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1982
John Mackenzie Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1972
Kelly Mackill Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School
Erin Madden Johnston Heights School Class of 1977
Jessica Major Clayton Heights Secondary School Class of 2008
Melina Maldonado Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2002
Katrina Malhi Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School
Felix Man North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1994
Tawny Mancor Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 1997
Ashley Mander Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2005
Arjan Manhas Johnston Heights School Class of 1993
Chris Manos Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1986
Thomas Mantel Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2000
Andrea Mantle Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1994
Jackie Marcia Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1982
Rick Marini Holy Cross High School Class of 1990
Roger Marion Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1971
Tessie Mark White Rock Jr High School Class of 1959
Paul Marshal Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School
William Marshall Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1981
Heather Marshalok Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1987
Ed Martens North Surrey Secondary School
Leigh Martens Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1974
Dave Martin North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1979
John Martin Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1984
Richard Martindale North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1978
Sukh Marty Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1994
Sheri Masaro North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1991
Len Mason Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1968
Lisa Mason Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1992
Chuck Mathews North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1971
Teresa Matthies Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1979
Les Maverick Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1974
Allie Maw Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1992
Lamar Mayes Semiahmoo Secondary School
Brigette Mayhew Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1992
Karolina Mazurowski Fraser Heights Secondary School Class of 2001
Tim Mcardon Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1986
Tina Mcardon White Rock Jr High School Class of 1984
Barry McBain Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1971
Maria Mccallum White Rock Jr High School Class of 1970
Maria Mccallum South Surrey-White Rock Centre Class of 1970
Robert Mccluskey Johnston Heights School
Stefan Mccoll Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2004
Richelle Mcconnell North Surrey Secondary School
Lindsey Mccormik Frank Hurt Secondary School
Wendy Mcdevitt Elgin Park School
Barry McGowan Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1975
KathyGary McGuire Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1972
Diane Mckay Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1965
Sue Mckay North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1974
Walter Mckay West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1988
James Mckelvey Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1957
Corey Mckenzie Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1985
Brandon McLaren Johnston Heights School Class of 1999
Lisa McLaren Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1982
Jason Mclean Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1988
George Mcmillan Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1974
Trevor Mcmillan Fraser Heights Secondary School Class of 2009
Tania McMullet Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1989
Jim McNeill Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1981
Lisa Mcpherson Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1987
Levin McQuiggin Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School
Sherry McQuiggin Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1981
Suzanne Mcrae Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1976
Karen Mctaggart Semiahmoo Secondary School
Kathleen Mcwilliams North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1969
Hope Mead North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1965
Christine Medos Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1999
Holly Meggitt Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1972
Liza Melati Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1987
Susan Melchin Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1984
Robbie Mendez North Surrey Secondary School
Corinna Menzel Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1981
Julie Merkus Fraser Valley Christian High School Class of 1989
Jennifer Message Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1988
Laura Meyer Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1992
Gladys Mi West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 2000
Mabel Michon Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1982
Julia Mikl L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2009
Cindy Miko L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1973
Don Miller Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1977
Donald Miller Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1977
Henry Miller L A Matheson Secondary School
Lisa Miller Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1987
Ricki Miller Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1964
Robert Miller L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1986
Victoria Miller North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1995
Margaret Millman L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1982
Lane Mills Johnston Heights School Class of 2003
Mia Milotic Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2004
Kim Minchintion Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1990
Bill Miner West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1971
Maureen Mitchell Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1977
Scott Mitchell Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 2011
Roddy Moffat Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1984
Zoheb Mohammed L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2004
Timothy Moisan West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1988
Vasia Mommadi West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 2002
Xavier Monteiro North Surrey Secondary School
Ashley Moore Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 2004
Carol Moore Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1986
Del Moore Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1989
Michael Moore Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1999
Troy Moores Frank Hurt Secondary School
Juanita Moran Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School
Brenda Morin Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1974
Marlene Morin Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1970
Shirley Morneau West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1955
Dwight Morrow Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1971
Juanita Morton Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1977
Daniel Mowll Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1974
Navdeep Mudhar North Surrey Secondary School Class of 2000
Leaha Munroe West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1983
Abdurrahmaan Murad L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1993
Shelia Murphy Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1960
Kathy Mutcheson North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1972
Robbie Myers Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1993
Dan Myles Sullivan Heights School Class of 2003
Jas Nagra L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2002
Jessica Nagra Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2007
Sandeep Nagra Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2003
Navneet Nahal Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2002
Tim Nairne Johnston Heights School Class of 1995
Jason Nannu Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2010
Geordie Narrow Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1991
Bev Nay Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1973
Chris Naylor Fraser Valley Christian High School Class of 2013
Suzanne Nazar Frank Hurt Secondary School
Samantha Ne North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1986
Dustine Neale Frank Hurt Secondary School
Mark Neale Frank Hurt Secondary School
Norman Necemer Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1965
Bob Neilson North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1960
Rick Nelms Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1979
James Nelson North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1978
Susan Nelson Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1972
Debbie Ness Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1984
Jan Neuburger West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1983
Wendy Ng Fraser Valley Christian High School Class of 1982
Philip Nguyen Fraser Heights Secondary School Class of 2005
Skye Nguyen Enver Creek High School Class of 2012
Milau Nick Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1993
Tracey Nickel L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1992
Gurbir Nijjar Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2006
Harjot Nijjar L A Matheson Secondary School
Jasdip Nijjar L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2004
Ricky Nijjar Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2006
Ann Nitchie Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1975
Aneta Niziolek Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 2003
Dan Noel Holy Cross High School Class of 1987
Julie Nott Clayton Heights Secondary School Class of 2005
Tim Nussbaum North Surrey Secondary School Class of 2000
Rudy Nuszdorfer North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1974
Erin Obrien Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1976
Neil Ohlsson Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1967
Angela Ohms Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1989
George Ol Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1974
Simon Ol Clayton Heights Secondary School Class of 2005
Jennifer Olson Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1994
Lloyd Ondang L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1986
Loyd Ondang L A Matheson Secondary School
Terrence Oneil Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1971
Tracy Oneill Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1992
Josh Oregard Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2000
Shelley Oreskovic Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1984
Sharon Owen Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1956
Julie Owens Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1983
Hope Page North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1981
Kimberley Page L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1980
Hope Paige North Surrey Secondary School
Rob Palleson West Whalley Jr Sec School
Clayton Palnau Len Shepherd Sec School
Philip Palumbo Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2005
Karim Panjwani Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1987
Jan Paraan L A Matheson Secondary School
Jen Parent Holy Cross High School Class of 1998
Shannon Parker West Whalley Jr Sec School
Larry Parkes Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1978
Mary Parkes Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1983
MaryLynne Parkes Guildford Park Sec School
Smita Patel Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1993
Norma Paterson Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1972
Tricia Paton Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1987
Derek Patrie Holy Cross High School Class of 1993
Norma Patterson Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School
Phyllis Pawso Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1965
Ken Payne Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1980
Nicole Pears White Rock Jr High School
Terri Ped Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1982
Mike Pentecost Guildford Park Sec School
Dawn Perdue Fraser Heights Secondary School
Amanda Peregrym Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2002
Missy Peregrym Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2000
Matt Perkes Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 1996
Jake Perko Clayton Heights Secondary School Class of 1978
Mia Perzoff Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1993
Aliston Peter Fraser Valley Christian High School Class of 2002
Stacey Peterangelo Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2001
Carissa Peters Fleetwood Park Secondary School
Tracey Peters Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1989
Tracy Peters Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School
Tyler Petruzic Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 1998
Quang Pham Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2012
Matthew Phounsavath Johnston Heights School
Charisse Picar Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1999

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6

About Surrey, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Surrey, BC includes graduates from 27 schools. To filter results, select a Surrey, BC high school using the links to the right. The Surrey alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Surrey around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Langley, BC, New Westminster, BC, or Blaine, WA.