Click on an alumni listing from Surrey, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6

Name High School Grad Year
Edward Hadath Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1986
Susan Hadley L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1983
Lisa Haggart Guildford Park Sec School Class of 2003
Jane Haines North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1980
Brenda Haley West Whalley Jr Sec School
Ashlie Halliday Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2006
Dave Hallman Johnston Heights School
Kelly Halvorsen Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1987
Janice Hamer Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1992
Tamara Hamilton Princess Margaret Sec School
Yehjin Han Fraser Heights Secondary School Class of 1990
Yejin Han Fraser Heights Secondary School Class of 2008
Nzeyimana Hanah Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 2011
Lisa Handford Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1974
Char Hanna Holy Cross High School Class of 1988
Scott Hannan Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 1996
Jyoti Hans Fraser Heights Secondary School
Virkamal Hans Fraser Heights Secondary School Class of 2001
Anita Hansen Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1966
Dennis Hansen North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1987
Tommy Hansen North Surrey Secondary School
Jeff Hanson Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1985
Lyle Hanson North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1976
Gary Hara Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 1998
Nicole Hardy Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2010
Kelsey Harker Elgin Park School Class of 2008
Stewart Harrington Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 2004
Dawn Harrison Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1986
Ginger Hartman Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 1995
Samira Hassan Enver Creek High School Class of 1999
Gayle Hawks Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1968
Melissa Hayes Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1998
Stephen Hayes Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1978
Alfred Hayton Johnston Heights School Class of 1998
Jason Hebien Earl Marriott Secondary School
Leanne Hebron Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1984
Sandra Hehn North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1967
Bev Helberg Johnston Heights School Class of 1977
Jewel Henderson Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1984
Jessica Hennenfent Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1976
Sharel Hennig Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1967
Matthew Henry Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 2009
Shawn Herner Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1989
Jaime Herok Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1997
Jamie Herok Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1997
Brian Herrick West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1969
Nicole Heska Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1992
Marie Hesse Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1978
Rodney Hicks Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1972
Rick Hiebert Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1984
Tyler Hilaire Holy Cross High School Class of 2006
Linda Hildebrandt West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1954
Grant Hill North Surrey Secondary School Class of 2000
Spencer Hill Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 2010
Heather Hiltz L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2002
Cindy Hirsch Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1975
Clinton Ho Holy Cross High School Class of 1993
Chelsea Hobbis North Surrey Secondary School Class of 2003
Debra Hobeyn Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1991
Garth Hoffman North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1981
Brian Hofmann Clayton Heights Secondary School
Connie Hog Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1985
Michael Hogan West Whalley Jr Sec School
Sheila Holden Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1998
Trina Hollier Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1990
Devin Hollis Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1992
Gordon Holme Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2007
Vince Hoogendoorn Fraser Valley Christian High School Class of 1989
Dean Hopkins Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1996
Roxanne Hopkins Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1987
Roxanne Hopper L A Matheson Secondary School
Dwayne Horobetz North Surrey Secondary School
Kim Horsman Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1980
Jill Horton Len Shepherd Sec School
Cynthia Hosking Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1977
Rosemarie Hosking Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1985
Matthew Houston Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 2002
Amy Howell Clayton Heights Secondary School Class of 2010
Susan Howell North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1973
Bill Howse L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2008
Eowyn Huguet Fraser Valley Christian High School Class of 2013
Kevin Hula Clayton Heights Secondary School Class of 2015
Lolly Hunt Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1979
Melissa Hurley Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 2002
Nafeesa Hussain Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 2009
Kelly Hussey Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1979
Kim Hussey Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1976
Andre Hwangbo Elgin Park School Class of 2012
Taylor Hyde Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2014
Belinda Illustrisimo Johnston Heights School Class of 2000
Diane Inkster Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1973
Juan Irias Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 2005
Gilbert Ishimwe L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2004
Paul Iverson North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1982
Tracy Ja Enver Creek High School Class of 2007
Hedi Jaafar North Surrey Secondary School Class of 2000
Chelsea Jackman Fraser Heights Secondary School Class of 2008
Joanne Jacobson Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1982
June Jacobson Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1970
Ebony James Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1963
Robert James Earl Marriott Secondary School
Philip Janzen Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1995
Andrew Jeeves Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1992
Finn Jensen Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1973
Anvir Jhutty L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2011
Garneet Jhutty L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2014
Shendah Jo Holy Cross High School Class of 1991
Joe Joejoe Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1986
Gurminder Johal L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1991
Kirandeep Johal Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1994
Rick Johal North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1983
Charlotte Johansen L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1998
Shauna Johansen Johnston Heights School Class of 1988
Mike Johns North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1979
Carolyn Johnson Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1987
Cynthia Johnson Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1996
Jon Johnson North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1959
Novy Johnson Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1980
Colleen Johnston North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1978
Erin Johnston Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2005
Kathleen Johnston North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1968
Kim Johnston Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1982
Tammy Joliffe Johnston Heights School Class of 1993
Bernice Jones Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1974
Jenny Jones Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1997
Joanne Jones Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1972
Nicole Jones Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1996
Rick Jones North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1971
Sandy Jones Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1986
Tennessa Jones Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1999
Alicia Joynt Fleetwood Park Secondary School
Carey Judy North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1968
Corinne Jungling Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1980
Dave Kabonuck Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1979
Bimal Kabra Fraser Heights Secondary School Class of 2004
David Kai Johnston Heights School Class of 2003
Gurdeep Kalsi Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1987
Anna Kamp Fraser Valley Christian High School Class of 1981
Ramneet Kang Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2010
Nikhil Karim Fraser Valley Christian High School
Nicole Kartz North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1989
Werner Kashel Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1980
Shirley Kask Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1965
Baljinder Kaur Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1995
Ramandeep Kaur Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 2011
David Kaushakis Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1993
Rima Kaushal North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1989
Suzy Kaushal North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1986
Vikas Kaushal North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1991
Baljinder Kaut Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1995
Mike Kavanagh Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1981
Adelle Keegan L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2010
David Keenlyside Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1962
Sam Keheovong Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 1998
Shirley Kehler West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1969
Tsoi Kei North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1994
Marie Kelly South Surrey-White Rock Centre Class of 1966
Renee Kelly Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1982
James Kemp Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1998
Brett Kendrick Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1987
Peter Kennedy Holy Cross High School Class of 1993
Mary Kessenich Johnston Heights School Class of 2012
Ashmeen Khan L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1999
Reiaz Khan North Surrey Secondary School
Tanu Khara Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2004
Manjot Khattra Khalsa School
Lisa Kheti Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2012
Cody Kilbourn Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2006
Dan Kim Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 2003
David Kim Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1989
Sujan Kim Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1992
Duncan Kimberly Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 1995
Albert King Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1983
Alex King North Surrey Secondary School Class of 2006
Cheryl King West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1977
Pamela King North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1973
Sheryl King West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1977
Tod Kippin North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1987
Charlotte Kirkby Johnston Heights School Class of 2011
Sonia Kirsten Earl Marriott Secondary School
Kyle Kitson L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2007
Lisa Klann Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1987
Lisa Klann White Rock Jr High School Class of 1985
Darlene Klassen West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1961
Jared Klassen Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 2004
Tracey Klassen L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1992
Morris Klos Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1994
Carmen Klyne Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1983
Jay Kobanuk Len Shepherd Sec School
I Koenig North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1983
Robert Koenig North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1983
Raj KOl Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2012
Rebecca Koreluk North Surrey Secondary School Class of 2002
Holly Korliuk Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1989
Wanda Kosciuk Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1981
Peter Kosmas Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1979
Aaron Kostiuk Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1996
Amanda Kovach Clayton Heights Secondary School Class of 2007
Levente Kovacs Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1994
Amanda Kovatch Clayton Heights Secondary School
Theresa Kowal West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1974
Loren Kozak Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1974
Robert Kramer Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1984
Rob Krayem Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1989
Vaughn Krilow Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1980
Ingrid Krois North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1973
Pavan Kullar L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2005
Alveena Kumar Enver Creek High School Class of 2004
Elvin Kumar L A Matheson Secondary School
Neil Kumar L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2012
Nina Kumar Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1996
Rajnil Kumar Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2004
Lynda Kuszner Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1974
Wamsley Kuy Johnston Heights School Class of 2003
Christopher Laine Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 2002
Alan Lakey Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1980
Rozmin Lalani Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1982
Lydia Lamp Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1998
Tyler Langis North Surrey Secondary School
Mike Languedoc Johnston Heights School Class of 1994
Tom Lapointe North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1974
Marcel LaRose Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1983
Cathy Larson North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1964
Stacey Larson West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1989
Isabelle Laurence Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1988
Lisa Lavers Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1983
Judy Law Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1969
Patricia Le Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1993
Randy Ledoux Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1987
Brandon Lee Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2011
Charles Lee Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1984
Kevin Lee Fraser Heights Secondary School Class of 2014
Nina Lee Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2003
Susanne Lee Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1988
Thomas Lee L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1985
Tommy Lee L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1986
Don Lefler North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1967
Balraj Lehal L A Matheson Secondary School
Raquel Lehwald Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 1995
Lesley Leith Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1984
Camille Lelieve Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1972
Sara Lemieux Holy Cross High School
Jeremy Lendvoy Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 2002
Doug Lenzin Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1972
Cindy Leonard Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1973
Stephen Leone Johnston Heights School Class of 2001
Renee Lepage North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1977
Yannick Leroi Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1981

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6

About Surrey, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Surrey, BC includes graduates from 27 schools. To filter results, select a Surrey, BC high school using the links to the right. The Surrey alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Surrey around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Langley, BC, New Westminster, BC, or Blaine, WA.