Click on an alumni listing from Surrey, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6

Name High School Grad Year
Paula Cook Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1988
Tom Cook North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1982
Bruce Cooper Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1976
Mary Cooper Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1969
Donna Copley North Surrey Secondary School
Cindy Coquillo Johnston Heights School
Natalie Corbett Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1980
Shawn Cormick Guildford Park Sec School Class of 2001
Mario Corr Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1995
Vanessa Correa Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2012
David Corrigan Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1986
Glen Coulthard Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1982
David Cousins Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1964
Roxanne Couture Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1983
Rodger Cove Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1977
Sue Cowie Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1978
Bill Cox Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1974
Hannah Cox Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2000
Bill Coyne Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1973
Bonnie Craig Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1980
Widdifield Craig Semiahmoo Secondary School
Robert Crawford Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1985
John Crooks Johnston Heights School Class of 1973
Tim Cross Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1981
Shane Croutch North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1988
Judy Crowder Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1974
Bj Cruickshank Tamanawis Secondary School
Celeste Cruz Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 2001
Jordanna Cruze West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 2006
Dennis Cunningham Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1992
Dennis Cunningham L A Matheson Secondary School
Simon Cunningham Semiahmoo Secondary School
Kasey Curry Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1991
Careen Cuthbertson North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1970
Carine Cuthbertson North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1969
Tyler Cuthbertson Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2003
Kelly Cutting Johnston Heights School
Fred Cuzner North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1971
Richelle Dahilig Sullivan Heights School Class of 2008
Gilbert Dalisay North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1993
Shelly Dalman Princess Margaret Sec School
Melanie Dance Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1974
Melissa Danganan Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1993
Chase Darwin Elgin Park School Class of 2013
Amanda Daum Guildford Park Sec School Class of 2004
Shawn Dauncey Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2003
Corinna Davidson L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1987
Shane Davidson L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1987
Todd Davies Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1976
Andrew Davis Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1992
Dan Davis Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1965
Bill Dean Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1945
Bob Dean Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1943
Patricia DEasum Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1969
Marielle Deato Frank Hurt Secondary School
Brian Deck Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1970
Marie Declamelo Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1993
Deanna DeLucia Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1965
Kim Demers North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1974
Shannon Dempsey North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1995
Kyla Dennedy Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1991
Esmond Denobriga Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1979
Wayne Dent Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1969
Sandeep Deo Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2005
Ron Depatie Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1976
Kathy Deque North Surrey Secondary School Class of 2010
Alex Derosier Elgin Park School Class of 2016
Dini Deroy Fraser Valley Christian High School Class of 1976
Yolanda Deroy Fraser Valley Christian High School
Tyler Derrien Clayton Heights Secondary School Class of 2010
Tux Desharm Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1986
Cory Desilets Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1992
Amandeep Dhaliwal North Surrey Secondary School Class of 2002
Harvinder Dhaliwal L A Matheson Secondary School
Nathan Dhaliwal Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2013
Prabhjot Dhaliwal Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2011
Ricky Dhaliwal Tamanawis Secondary School
Sukhpal Dhaliwal Frank Hurt Secondary School
Lhakbir Dhani Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1983
Mandeep Dhesi Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1997
Harpal Dhillon Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1995
Mandeep Dhillon Khalsa School Class of 2001
Brad Dick Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1994
Fred Dickhut Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1985
Geoffrey Dickhut Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School
Betty Dietterle Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1976
Patricia Diggle North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1975
Neil Dijk Enver Creek High School Class of 2010
Mike Dika North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1989
Yvonne Dionne Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1984
Sue Dirks Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1984
Leanne Dodd North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1979
Heather Dodds Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1987
Heather Dodds White Rock Jr High School Class of 1987
Kacia Domay White Rock Jr High School Class of 1978
Bev Donald Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1982
Mark Donlin Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1974
Mandeep Dosange L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1989
Gurpreet Dosanjh Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2001
Harmeet Dosanjh Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2002
Kam Dosanjh Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1987
Monica Dosanjh Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 2003
Sandra Doughty North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1968
Cindy Dowkes North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1980
Ross Driver Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1978
Arthur Druet Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 2006
Paolo Duarte Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2014
Nicole Dubas Holy Cross High School Class of 1993
Tajinder Dubb Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2009
Barbara Duffels North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1977
Rick Duffels Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1976
Shayne Dumas Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1988
Keith Duncan Frank Hurt Secondary School
Kim Dupont North Surrey Secondary School
Shelly Dupont North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1977
Nicole Durnford Frank Hurt Secondary School
Trich Duxbury L A Matheson Secondary School
Tracy Dyke Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 2003
Mike Eastman Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1983
Penny Eastman Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1973
Brian Eckert Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1964
Amanda Edgson Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 2002
Ryan Edwards Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1990
Samantha Edwards Sullivan Heights School Class of 2005
Kim Elliott Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1999
Susan Elrick Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1970
Marinus Elyzen Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1965
Laurence Elzinga Fraser Valley Christian High School Class of 1994
Rob Emanuels North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1974
Kyle Embley Johnston Heights School Class of 1993
Kerry Emms Tamanawis Secondary School
Melanie Emsely L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1990
Patricia Eng Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1991
Jason English White Rock Jr High School Class of 1989
David Enns Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1980
Linda Es Earl Marriott Secondary School
Verne Eskildsen Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1955
Claudene Esperat Holy Cross High School
Christianne Evans Holy Cross High School Class of 1996
Sandra Evans Johnston Heights School Class of 1969
Kim Fabrigar L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2007
Madeline Facciotti Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1980
Chris Fairbridge Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1984
Barb Fairbrother Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 1996
Christine Falconer Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1986
Malcolm Fancy Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1965
Sonja Fancy Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1969
Steven Fang Johnston Heights School Class of 2008
Rebecca Farley Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1989
Elizabeth Farquhar North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1981
Peter Fassbinder Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School
Alison Faulk Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1984
Brandon Fennell Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1991
Jeb Ferster Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1993
MIchael Fidgeon Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1978
Melvin Fig Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 1995
Robert Findler Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1972
Saundra Flagel Semiahmoo Secondary School
Willy Flodin Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1988
Brenda Flynn North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1979
Randy Folk Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1980
Easton Forcier Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1977
Richard Foreman Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1974
Ted Forman Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1963
Jessica Forney North Surrey Learning Centre Class of 2004
Brian Fornwald North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1976
JoAnn Forrest North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1980
Darlene Forsyth Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1965
Ken Forsythe Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1975
Diane Fortier Frank Hurt Secondary School
Shawn Foster Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1994
Nathaniel Francis Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School
Terri Francis Semiahmoo Secondary School
Terry Francis Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1979
Glenda Fransen North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1976
Chris Fraser Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1989
Michael Fraser Relevant High School Class of 2003
Morgan Fraser Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 2010
Verina Fraser North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1984
Corinne Friesen North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1977
Chris Ftetgiotis North Surrey Secondary School
Sheena Fulop Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 2002
Uthman Galiphy Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 2002
Elizabeth Gallie Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1998
Silvy Gallo Guildford Park Sec School Class of 2000
Derek Gantly Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1983
Karen Gardner North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1972
MaryAnn Gaudreau Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1981
Brianna Gauthier Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 2010
Joshua Gauthier Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 2012
Willfred Gelineau Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1969
Adrian Gerber Johnston Heights School Class of 2006
Cierra Germaine Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2011
Lisa Ghesiger Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1988
Gobinder Ghuman North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1978
Kevin Ghuman Holy Cross High School
Navdeep Ghuman North Surrey Secondary School Class of 2000
Annemarie Giesbrecht Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1971
Leah Giesbrecht Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1987
Mark Gilbertson North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1979
Brinder Gill Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2000
Darryl Gill Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1982
Gagan Gill Frank Hurt Secondary School
Gurait Gill Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 2005
Gurleen Gill Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 2002
Gurpreet Gill Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 2003
Kevin Gill Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2007
Manjeet Gill Enver Creek High School Class of 1999
Navjot Gill Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2003
Raj Gill Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2001
Sarbjit Gill Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1995
Sharron Gill Tamanawis Secondary School
Taig Gill Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2012
Jill Girardi Johnston Heights School Class of 1995
Beverly Girtas Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School
Kimberley Gislason Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1979
Nadia Gluch Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1988
Nick Go Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1997
Ross Gobb West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1984
Jesse Goddard Clayton Heights Secondary School
Lucille Goddu North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1973
Stephanie Godoy Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2006
Patty Godsoe Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1971
Matthew Goertzen Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1987
Ricky Goldney Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1998
Don Goodwin Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1964
Cheryl Gordin North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1982
Emma Govan Clayton Heights Secondary School Class of 2011
Tracey Grandmaison L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1982
Jessica Granholm Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1998
Gary Grant North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1979
Susan Gratton Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1989
Katherin Gray West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1972
Kathy Green Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1965
Kevin Green West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1977
Leanne Green Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1997
Lenny Green L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1986
Shannon Greene Holy Cross High School Class of 2004
Russel Greenwood Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1980
Ainder Grewal Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2009
Meenu Grewal Princess Margaret Sec School
Nina Grewal Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1980
Rajwant Grewal Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1993
Vernon Groetchen Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1975
Werner Gruenwald North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1968
Vernon Gulbransen Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1957
Sylvia Gustavson Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1956
Delwin Guthrie Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School
Yuki Guu Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 2016

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6

About Surrey, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Surrey, BC includes graduates from 27 schools. To filter results, select a Surrey, BC high school using the links to the right. The Surrey alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Surrey around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Langley, BC, New Westminster, BC, or Blaine, WA.