Click on an alumni listing from Surrey, BC to find more information about the person.

Can't find the person you are looking for?
Search Classmates.com®

School Not Listed? Click here to search Classmates.com®

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6

Name High School Grad Year
Zakereh Abbasi Johnston Heights School Class of 2012
Agnieszka Abramowicz Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1997
Sawyer Ada North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1965
Lance Adad Holy Cross High School Class of 2007
Joey Aebig Holy Cross High School Class of 2004
Nouman Aijaz Fraser Heights Secondary School Class of 2012
Bonnie Alberton North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1975
Karl Albrecht Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1989
Brandi Aldea Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 1996
Shane Alexander L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1998
Judy Aley Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1980
Dominique Alfredo Frank Hurt Secondary School
Debbie Allan Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1983
Shannon Allegretto Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1992
James Allinson Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1979
Barry Allsup West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1972
Luis Alonso Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 2003
Lily An Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1991
Donna Anderson Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1964
Heather Anderson Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1964
Karen Anderson North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1985
Steve Anderson Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1973
Anca Andor Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 2005
David Andrea Guildford Park Sec School
Peter Andreassen Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1977
Irene Angelotos Johnston Heights School Class of 1994
Audrey Annesley Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1969
Paul Aokia North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1973
Frank Aradi Clayton Heights Secondary School Class of 2007
Wendy Arens Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1983
Gord Armstrong Johnston Heights School Class of 1973
Judy Armstrong West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1965
Tessa Armstrong Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1926
John Arnault West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1968
Elaine Arnestad Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1982
Melanie Arnis Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1977
Ekamsimar Arora Tamanawis Secondary School
Len Asonm Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1968
James Atchison Frank Hurt Secondary School
Kamaljit Athwal Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1986
Neena Aujala Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1998
Jill Avery Pacific Academy
Richard Avery Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2009
Ron Babiuk Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1972
Roxanne Babiuk Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1974
Rami Badesha Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2006
Ramy Badesha Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2007
Mark Bain Johnston Heights School
Rob Bain Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1991
Cindy Bains Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1998
Elizabeth Bains Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1980
Sandeep Bains Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1993
Amanbir Bajwa L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2004
Marilyn Baker Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1968
Linda Bakken Johnston Heights School Class of 1972
Julius Balatoni Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1976
Dana Balfour Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1992
Terrilee Ball Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1974
Harry Bals Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2003
Sonny Banga Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1984
Dillon Barbara North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1982
Dennis Barbisan Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1992
Brian Barclay Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 2004
Mike Bardouniotis Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2003
Kal Baria West Whalley Jr Sec School
Catherine Barlow Earl Marriott Secondary School
Jennifer Baroni North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1968
Robin Barraby Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1991
Cole Basarich Elgin Park School Class of 2012
Peter Basi Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 1999
Inderjot Bassi Khalsa School
Katrina Batula Holy Cross High School Class of 1996
Heather Bawn Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1981
Tami Baxter Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1979
Susan Bayle Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1981
Mark Beale Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2001
Jessica Bealey Sullivan Heights School Class of 2004
Lorrie Bearstoe Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1987
David Beaton North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1965
Debbie Beaulieu Johnston Heights School Class of 1978
Amanda Becker Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 2003
Nicole Bedard North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1976
Gary Bedi Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2009
Sasha Beer North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1993
Kirsten Bell Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1999
Scott Belton Sullivan Heights School
Tony Bennett Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 1995
Leon Berard Holy Cross High School Class of 1993
Angela Berekely Earl Marriott Secondary School
Bob Bergen Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1982
Norman Berger Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1980
Rod Bergum Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1980
Gabriela Berlinghof North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1974
Gabriela Berlinghoff North Surrey Secondary School
Jason Bernie Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1996
John Bertram North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1973
Elaine Best Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1979
Erin Betty Johnston Heights School Class of 1993
Abhishek Bhalla Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1999
Vick Bhandari Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2011
Anil Bhuller L A Matheson Secondary School
Anna Bidalski Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1990
Val Biddle West Whalley Jr Sec School
Brent Bigmore Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1980
Shagun Billing Tamanawis Secondary School
Ravinder Binning Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 1998
DOug Bird Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1977
Doug Birdsall Tamanawis Secondary School
Tove Birkendahl Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1969
Terry Birkenhead Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1981
Jason Birnie Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1996
Leanne Bishop Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1971
John Bisson Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 2001
Pamela Bittle West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1972
Danielle Bjornson North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1994
Jason Blaak Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1996
Laura Blaikie Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1982
Sandra Blake Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1988
Susan Blattmann Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1980
Marleen Blazieko Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1973
Nadia Bodnar Frank Hurt Secondary School
Amanda Boehlke Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School
Melodie Boese Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1972
Brenda Bohmer Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1979
Barry Bolam Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1964
Christina Boland Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1990
Suzie Bong Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1996
Phillip Bonneau North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1958
John Bonnes Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1992
Jocelyn Boon Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 1996
William Boorse Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1995
Shanelle Booth L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2000
Shenelle Booth L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1998
Aik Boparai Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2007
Karmjit Boparai North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1991
Susan Borm Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1989
Sandra Borowski Johnston Heights School Class of 1997
Carrol Borrett Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1985
Bill Boscher Clayton Heights Secondary School Class of 1986
Don Boscher Clayton Heights Secondary School Class of 1984
Tom Boucher Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1986
David Bowen West Whalley Jr Sec School
Lily Boyd Earl Marriott Secondary School
Daina Br Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1993
Margaret Braaksma Fraser Valley Christian High School Class of 1983
Susan Bradbury Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1965
Katie Brance Fraser Heights Secondary School Class of 2001
Arman Brar North Surrey Secondary School Class of 2000
Baljit Brar West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1990
Hardeep Brar L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2002
Sehej Brar Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2012
John Bray Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1987
Linaya Breault North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1985
Nikki Breen Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1992
Denise Bremner Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1987
Cyndie Brezden Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1988
Herrick Brian West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1970
Emily Bridge Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 2012
Reba Broadhurst Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2011
Cheryl Brooks Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1972
Darlene Brown Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1988
Kaela Brown Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 2004
Sherri Brown Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1992
Tina Brown Earl Marriott Secondary School
Shona Brunn Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1992
Heather Bryan Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1989
Venny Buchanan North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1976
Dan Buffett Holy Cross High School Class of 1988
Carol Bulley Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1973
Darcy Bullock Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1976
Sharon Bumbrah L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1998
Jim Bunyak Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1994
David Burchart Lord Tweedsmuir Sec School Class of 1973
Jesse Burdeyny Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1992
Gus Burea Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1973
Shauna Burger Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1988
Michelle Butler Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1991
Christine Butula Holy Cross High School Class of 1992
Melissa Byer L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1993
Tony Byrne Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1976
Davies Caitlin Enver Creek High School Class of 2004
Lois Calapini Johnston Heights School
Danielle Calbick Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 2000
Andrea Calderon Relevant High School Class of 2011
Bruce Caldwell Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School
David Caldwell Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1977
Tan Calhoun Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1974
Jason Callao Guildford Park Sec School Class of 2011
Stephen Calotescu Johnston Heights School Class of 2002
Bruce Cameron Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1976
Sara Cameron Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 1995
Tom Campagina Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1984
Holly Campbell Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1976
Kevin Campbell West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1972
William Campbell West Whalley Jr Sec School Class of 1940
Teri Campell Clayton Heights Secondary School Class of 2005
Joshua Caney Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2006
Lisa Canning North Surrey Secondary School Class of 2000
Miranda Cardinal Elgin Park School Class of 2012
Vinay Cardwell L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 1998
Laura Caron Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1982
Ann Carroll Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1975
Tracey Carver Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1994
Deyanira Castillo North Surrey Secondary School
Carla Castoro Tamanawis Secondary School
Crystal Cavaliere North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1983
Ed Cavanagh Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1963
Abner Cerrato Johnston Heights School Class of 1994
Navraj Chahal Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2012
Molly Chai Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1995
Alan Chamberlain Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1974
Christina Chamberlin Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1990
Laura Chambers Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1973
Akash Chand L A Matheson Secondary School Class of 2007
Vernisha Chand Enver Creek High School
Theresa Chaplin Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1986
Carrie Charles Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1991
John Chartier Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 2002
Devon Chatterton Clayton Heights Secondary School Class of 2003
Gagan Cheema Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2005
Pavan Cheema Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2012
Daniel Cheong Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2007
Pat Chessell Holy Cross High School Class of 2003
Jennifer Cheung Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1989
Patricia Cheung Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1951
Gurvinder Chhina Tamanawis Secondary School Class of 2002
Richard Childs Guildford Park Sec School Class of 1993
Dennis Chizewski North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1994
Alex Choi Fraser Heights Secondary School Class of 2010
Brandy Chrysler North Surrey Learning Centre Class of 2005
Jerrod Chuka Earl Marriott Secondary School Class of 1994
Jeannie Clake Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1989
Aaron Clark Princess Margaret Sec School Class of 1990
Melissa Clark Guildford Park Sec School Class of 2004
Robyn Clark Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 1997
Jackie Clarke Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1961
Lucille Clarke Princess Margaret Sec School
Lynda Clarke Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1972
Alisa Cobb Fleetwood Park Secondary School Class of 2006
Katie Coffey Frank Hurt Secondary School Class of 2005
John Cole Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1972
Katelynn Collins Clayton Heights Secondary School Class of 2016
Paul Collins Len Shepherd Sec School Class of 1992
Paul Collins Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1994
Tony Collison Queen Elizabeth Sr Sec School Class of 1976
Tabitha Colt Holy Cross High School Class of 1995
Crystal Comley North Surrey Secondary School Class of 1983
Robert Compton North Surrey Secondary School
Bill Conner Semiahmoo Secondary School Class of 1952

Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6

About Surrey, BC Alumni

The listing of alumni from Surrey, BC includes graduates from 27 schools. To filter results, select a Surrey, BC high school using the links to the right. The Surrey alumni list on this page come from a variety of sources. Clicking one of your friends will give you locations that you can get back in touch with the fellow graduate. To view alumni that graduated in Surrey around your class year, enter your graduation year in the search box at the top of the page. You may also be able to find friends close to your home town. We also have listings for graduates from Langley, BC, New Westminster, BC, or Blaine, WA.